Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.10.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck129,059,7216
2.7Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann118,254,7212
3.12Fr. GausFr. Besecke115,953,669
4.-5.8Fr. JansenFr. Basteck109,050,466
4.-5.9Fr. PageFr. Markowicz109,050,466
6.1Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer107,049,54
7.-8.2Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp104,748,47
7.-8.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß104,748,47
9.11Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein97,845,28
10.6Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt96,844,81
11.10Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer93,543,29
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.10.2019

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +54−230=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +3D+710=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 104,7 MP  =  48,47 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6SA +14+1470=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -18+100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +45−190=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +35+210=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 104,7 MP  =  48,47 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4SA =B+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 =4+600=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -38−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -38−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+710=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (6)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 =8−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 =D+1430=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 96,8 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +1D+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  54,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +54−230=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4SA =B+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2D+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (43,29 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (45,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -310+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,66 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +25+200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 6SA +14+1470=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 =4+600=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -38−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -35−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 93,5 MP  =  43,29 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 =D+1430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 97,8 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (48,47 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (48,47 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +45−190=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +35+210=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Basteck (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -38−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (54,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +1D+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  53,66 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.10.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.10.2019

1
Nord / -
AB4
B863
4
ADB85
D98632
107
AKD10
6
N
1
75
AD94
B92
K932
N/S 3 X -1
K10
K52
87653
1074
SA
N21
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 2 =4      11016,0
2,08W 2 =4      11056,0
7,07N 3 -17      50101,0
7,06N 3 -17      5021,0
2,09W 2 =4      110116,0
2
Ost / NS
102
3
DB865
KB973
K9865
D7
K94
D86
2O
B74
A106542
A32
5
O/W 3 X -1
AD3
KB98
107
A1042
SA
N322
S332
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012N 3 =A110      14,0
0,08W 2 =5      11058,0
6,07N 4 =5130      102,0
2,06O 2 -11050      26,0
8,09W 3 -310150      110,0
3
Süd / OW
AKB10
3
B1054
AB106
32
D9862
987
KD3
3
S
54
AB75
D632
984
N/S 4 +1
D9876
K104
AK
752
SA
N53253
S53253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012S 4 +1K450      12,0
6,08S 4 +1K450      52,0
0,07N 4 -35      150108,0
2,06S 3 +2K200      26,0
6,09S 4 +1K450      112,0
4
West / alle
D98
732
1076
AKD2
A107
D95
AD954
94
W4
B532
K64
KB83
B6
N/S 3 +1
K64
AB108
2
108753
SA
N41
S41
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 3 +13130      20,0
6,09W 2 -1A100      62,0
2,010W 1SA =A      9086,0
2,05W 2 =A      9046,0
2,011W 2 =K      9016,0
5
Nord / NS
A43
K83
K63
7653
1085
ADB954
7
842
N
5
DB96
62
D942
AK9
O/W 3 X -1
K72
107
AB1085
DB10
SA
N2312
S2312
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 3 -1650      21,0
2,09W 2 =7      11066,0
2,010W 2 =7      11086,0
2,05W 2 =7      11046,0
7,011W 3 -1550      11,0
6
Ost / OW
K965
A93
52
D972
A87
K102
D84
K853
6O
B103
B8654
K1076
10
N/S 2SA =
D42
D7
AB93
AB64
SA
N212
S3122
O12
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012S 1SA -13      5027,0
6,09S 1SA +35180      62,0
1,010S 3SA -13      5087,0
4,05S 1SA +23150      44,0
8,011O 3 -22200      10,0
7
Süd / alle
2
1042
AB10972
D64
A54
A9
65
K108732
7
S
KDB10763
K8
KD43
O/W 4 +1
98
DB7653
8
AB95
SA
N2
S2
O1154
W1154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 4 +18      65024,0
4,01O 4 +18      65074,0
4,010O 4 +18      65094,0
4,06O 4 +18      65054,0
4,08O 4 +18      65044,0
8
West / -
KD954
B87
AD82
A
B863
A
B1054
K983
W8
A10
10954
96
DB1072
O/W 5 X -2
72
KD632
K73
654
SA
N3421
S3421
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 3 -110      5024,0
8,01S 4 =B420      70,0
4,010S 3SA -19      5094,0
4,06S 2SA -13      5054,0
0,08S 3SA -23      10048,0
9
Nord / OW
D63
KD652
D2
1064
97
107
K1053
AKB92
N
9
KB104
93
876
D753
N/S 4 =
A852
AB84
AB94
8
SA
N411
S411
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 4 -13      5028,0
7,01N 4 =3420      71,0
7,010N 4 =3420      91,0
4,06S 3 +1A170      54,0
2,08N 3 =3140      46,0
10
Ost / alle
KB973
K42
432
105
A102
109753
D
AK83
10O
84
ADB
A97
D9642
N/S 7 X -7
D65
86
KB10865
B7
SA
N
S
O7626
W7626
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09W 3SA +27      66056,0
6,012O 3 +45      19042,0
4,02W 1 +54      23084,0
0,01O 3SA +35      690108,0
8,07W 3 +14      17060,0
11
Süd / -
K4
76
K763
DB1095
A1095
105
A854
876
11
S
B862
KB432
109
K3
N/S 3SA +2
D73
AD98
DB2
A42
SA
N45115
S45115
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 3SA +25460      51,0
4,012S 2SA +35210      44,0
2,02N 1SA +32180      86,0
0,01N 1SA +24150      108,0
7,07S 3SA +210460      61,0
12
West / NS
AB10
A8
A7
KB9764
98732
D
B1098
D102
W12
KD64
B1097
D632
5
O/W 7 X -7
O/W 7 X -7
5
K65432
K54
A83
SA
N7156
S7156
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 4SA =B630      56,0
7,012N 3SA +34690      41,0
0,02N 4 =5620      88,0
4,01N 3SA +2K660      104,0
7,07N 3SA +34690      61,0
13
Nord / alle
B9832
AK109
KDB4
A6
AK952
62
A932
N
13
KD54
DB10873
3
108
N/S 6 X -2
107
64
DB8754
765
SA
N4
S4
O151
W151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 +210      68078,0
4,01W 4 +1A      65064,0
8,011O 3 +210      20040,0
4,012O 4 +110      65054,0
4,010O 4 +110      65024,0
14
Ost / -
K987
10
DB107
A876
AB6
B97
AK93
D54
14O
D103
K4
642
KB1092
N/S 3 X -1
542
AD86532
85
3
SA
N21
S21
O21
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3 =7140      72,0
6,01N 2 +1B140      62,0
2,011O 4 X -18100      46,0
0,012S 3 -1A      5058,0
6,010S 3 =A140      22,0
15
Süd / NS
D9
AD873
K3
AD104
AKB542
5
B974
82
15
S
87
B104
A1086
KB76
O/W 4 =
1063
K962
D52
953
SA
N2
S2
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 -2A      20072,0
4,01S 4 -3A      30064,0
2,011W 4 =9      42046,0
0,012N 4 X -38      80058,0
8,010W 3 +19      17020,0
16
West / OW
D6
K107
A1092
AK97
842
A54
DB64
D53
W16
AB1053
D93
K85
108
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
K97
B862
73
B642
SA
N312
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 1SA +1B120      81,0
7,02N 1SA +1B120      71,0
2,011N 1SA =B90      56,0
2,012N 1SA =590      66,0
2,04N 1SA =1090      16,0
17
Nord / -
D7
1065
AB942
K42
B94
D98
K6
98653
N
17
AK3
KB432
1083
D10
N/S 3SA =
108652
A7
D75
AB7
SA
N1333
S1333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 2 -1550      84,0
4,02O 3 -1D50      74,0
4,011O 3 -1550      54,0
8,012S 3 =D140      60,0
0,04O 3 =5      14018,0
18
Ost / NS
865
D75
94
ADB109
K
A1093
DB83
8765
18O
ADB1043
K64
A5
K3
O/W 4 +1
972
B82
K10762
42
SA
N
S
O24454
W24454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 4 =4      42084,0
6,02O 2 +24      17072,0
1,011O 4 +14      45057,0
8,012O 3 =4      14060,0
1,04O 4 +14      45017,0
19
Süd / OW
B5
AB972
KB8742
KB432
32
K1086
95
19
S
D1097
964
54
AD106
N/S 4 +1
A865
AKD1087
D3
3
SA
N3454
S3454
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 4 +19450      101,0
3,01S 4 =9420      95,0
0,06S 3 +18170      118,0
3,012S 4 =9420      75,0
7,05S 4 +19450      21,0
20
West / alle
K43
B953
KB87
76
D10987
AD10
AD1054
W20
5
1074
95432
9832
O/W 6 X -2
AB62
AKD862
6
KB
SA
N411
S523
O41
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +25200      106,0
6,01S 4 +1A650      92,0
6,06S 4 +19650      112,0
6,012N 4 +15650      72,0
0,05S 3 +1A170      28,0
21
Nord / NS
72
KDB965
932
KD
653
84
AB104
10965
N
21
DB108
732
D85
743
S 6SA =
AK94
A10
K76
AB82
SA
N33423
S63636
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 6SA +141470      100,0
1,01N 4 +2D680      97,0
6,06N 6 =D1430      112,0
1,012N 5 +1D680      77,0
4,05N 4 +3D710      24,0
22
Ost / OW
76
A54
2
KDB6543
D1043
96
KB108
1092
22O
108732
AD9653
A8
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
AKB9852
KDB
74
7
SA
N43
S43
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 5 =A      60058,0
3,02S 4 -19      5015,0
8,04N 5 =A400      90,0
6,011O 5 X -1A200      72,0
3,012S 4 -18      5085,0
23
Süd / alle
A
KB
KB9873
AD96
B98654
D97
4
B85
23
S
K3
1086432
D105
K4
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
D1072
A5
A62
10732
SA
N5523
S5523
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010N 5 =4600      53,0
5,02S 3SA =6600      13,0
0,04N 4 =2130      98,0
5,011S 3SA =5600      73,0
5,012N 3SA =4600      83,0
24
West / -
B642
AD2
D95
K73
9
B1084
AK7
86542
W24
A1083
K3
1084
ADB9
O/W 5 =
KD75
9765
B632
10
SA
N
S
O5111
W5112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 2 -38      15057,0
6,02N 2 -110      5012,0
8,04W 2SA -1550      90,0
1,011O 1SA +25      15077,0
4,012N 3 -28      10084,0
25
Nord / OW
KD102
A94
KB3
KB6
B8764
D8
AD94
85
N
25
A9
K1052
87652
74
N/S 3SA +1
53
B763
10
AD10932
SA
N4214
S4214
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07N 3SA +12430      40,0
1,010N 3 +18130      67,0
4,05N 1SA +22150      14,0
1,011N 3 +18130      87,0
6,012N 3SA =8400      92,0
26
Ost / alle
KB8762
103
B10
943
53
KB74
AK92
AD5
26O
D
D52
D653
KB1086
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
A1094
A986
874
72
SA
N2
S2
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 3SA -37300      40,0
0,010W 5 =8      60068,0
2,05W 3 +17      13016,0
4,011W 3SA -18100      84,0
6,012W 3SA -27200      92,0
27
Süd / -
10863
B2
AK5
KB93
DB7
A73
B743
A65
27
S
K4
654
1086
D10872
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
A952
KD1098
D92
4
SA
N2332
S2332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3 =8140      44,0
0,010O 2SA -1K50      68,0
8,05N 3SA +110430      10,0
6,011S 3 +14170      82,0
2,012N 2SA =7120      96,0