Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 27.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 216,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft302,470,0024
2.101Hr. BaerFr. Musial281,665,1918
3.6Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann254,959,0014
4.102Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius252,658,4710
5.2Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel248,457,508
6.3Fr. MarschallFr. Frank238,455,196
7.1Fr. GausFr. Schreiter233,654,07
8.109Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann223,151,64
9.9Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen222,451,48
10.103Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall217,650,37
11.8Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff206,447,78
12.108Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz205,447,55
13.106Fr. Kroll – nobr>Fr. Flüger193,644,81
14.5Fr. BentinFr. Lemke186,443,15
15.104Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock175,640,65
16.4Fr. TimmFr. Harden174,640,42
17.105Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer149,434,58
18.107Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder116,326,92
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 27.09.2019

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -46−400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)21,6 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=4,6 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +47+230=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)43,0 MP  =  89,58 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=13,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =3+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=9,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 233,6 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=11,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)29,4 MP  =  61,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=11,4 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)43,0 MP  =  89,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=13,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -24+100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=9,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 248,4 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)23,4 MP  =  48,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=2,4 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA X +16−380=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -18−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4SA =K−630=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +17+150=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -6B+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=9,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=13,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 238,4 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Harden (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−100=4,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -3D−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -12+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=6,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=4,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)29,6 MP  =  61,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=4,6 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 174,6 MP  =  40,42 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 -39−300=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -5A+1100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 +16−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=9,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)18,4 MP  =  38,33 %
Board 7Ost-West40-%=6,4 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 186,4 MP  =  43,15 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -33+500=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−200=4,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)42,9 MP  =  89,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=15,9 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=15,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 254,9 MP  =  59,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)46,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)26,4 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=11,4 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 +1B−480=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−690=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 302,4 MP  =  70,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=11,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)37,4 MP  =  77,92 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=11,4 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=9,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 206,4 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,64 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (47,55 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (26,92 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (44,81 %)26,4 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=11,4 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (34,58 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=9,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (40,65 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=5,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (50,37 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−660=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (58,47 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 101: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (65,19 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 222,4 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Musial (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)18,6 MP  =  38,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=4,6 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=2,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -18−200=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)43,0 MP  =  89,58 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 +16−680=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=15,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -24−200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=6,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 281,6 MP  =  65,19 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=5,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA X +16−380=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=9,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -5A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)21,6 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=4,6 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=15,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 252,6 MP  =  58,47 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)24,6 MP  =  51,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=13,6 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -3D−800=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -12+100=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−660=6,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 217,6 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -16−100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)10,6 MP  =  22,08 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=4,6 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =3+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 175,6 MP  =  40,65 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Stamer (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 -39−300=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -1D−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=2,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=5,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -24+100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)18,4 MP  =  38,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=11,4 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 149,4 MP  =  34,58 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. Flüger (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−800=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -33+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)21,6 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=4,6 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=11,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 X -1K+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 193,6 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)2,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=15,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)5,0 MP  =  10,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -6B+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)24,3 MP  =  50,63 %
Board 7Nord-Süd40-%=4,3 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 116,3 MP  =  26,92 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=4,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)26,4 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=11,4 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +47+230=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +17+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=6,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−690=2,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 205,4 MP  =  47,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (51,48 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=9,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Schreiter (54,07 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -46−400=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (57,50 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MarschallFr. Frank (55,19 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4SA =K−630=6,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (40,42 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (43,15 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=13,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,00 %)5,1 MP  =  10,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=0,1 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (70,00 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−480=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (47,78 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 223,1 MP  =  51,64 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 27.09.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 27.09.2019

1
Nord / -
AKB8
4
B93
AK652
10963
DB10873
10
107
N
1
D72
AK92
AK84
B4
O/W 3 X -1
54
65
D7652
D983
SA
N331
S331
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01W 3 =A      14010112,0
9,09W 3 -1A50      1087,0
14,08N 2 +1A110      1062,0
9,07W 4 -1A50      1047,0
4,06W 3 =A      14010212,0
16,05N 3 +1A130      1090,0
12,0107W 2 -24100      44,0
4,0105W 3 =A      140312,0
0,0103N 5 X -2A      300216,0
2
Ost / NS
KD6
AB73
DB1083
D
94
D1052
K2
B9732
2O
AB85
K98
A74
854
N/S 1SA =
10732
64
965
AK106
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01W 3 -2D100      10110,0
12,09N 2 +18110      1084,0
12,08N 2 +18110      1064,0
12,07N 2 +1K110      1044,0
12,06N 3 =9110      1024,0
3,05S 2 -12      10010913,0
0,0107W 2 +1D      140416,0
3,0105N 3 -18      100313,0
12,0103N 2 +19110      24,0
3
Süd / OW
B96
K
AK109
B8642
K1075
2
65
AD10953
3
S
AD82
D1098
DB87
K
N/S 5 X -3
43
AB76543
432
7
SA
N2
S2
O3143
W3143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01S 3 -26      1001016,0
5,09W 2 +1K      14010811,0
0,08W 4 =K      62010616,0
16,07S 3 =A140      1040,0
10,06S 3 -2A      1001026,0
10,05S 3 X -1A      1001096,0
5,0107W 2 +1K      140411,0
2,0105O 3 +3A      230314,0
14,0103S 2 -16      5022,0
4
West / alle
7632
KDB10
K10874
DB105
A9842
6
B87
W4
A94
73
AD53
D942
N/S 2 +1
K8
65
B92
AK10653
SA
N3
S3
O111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02W 2 -17100      1025,0
0,01S 3 -46      40010916,0
2,09S 3 -36      30010714,0
11,08W 2 -18100      1055,0
16,07W 3 -2K200      1030,0
4,06N 2SA -24      20010112,0
7,0108O 1SA +1A      12059,0
14,0106N 2 +17110      42,0
7,0104O 2SA =A      12039,0
5
Nord / NS
A10
A10753
1087
K65
B65
DB2
KD32
B82
N
5
983
98
A96
AD1097
O/W 2 =
KD742
K64
B54
43
SA
N11
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 -1A      10010214,0
2,01N 2 -1A      10010914,0
10,09PassPassPass1076,0
10,08PassPassPass1056,0
10,07PassPassPass1036,0
10,06PassPassPass1016,0
16,0108S 2 =B110      50,0
10,0106PassPassPass46,0
2,0104N 2 -1A      100314,0
6
Ost / OW
D98
1073
B965
863
K1043
AKD4
43
B97
6O
A7
B985
AD10
K1042
O 4 +1
B652
62
K872
AD5
SA
N
S
O42533
W41423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02W 4 =8      62010211,0
12,01O 3SA =2      6001094,0
15,09W 4 -16100      1071,0
5,08W 4 =5      62010511,0
5,07W 4 =6      62010311,0
5,06W 4 =8      62010111,0
5,0108W 4 =9      620511,0
5,0106W 4 =8      620411,0
15,0104W 4 -15100      31,0
7
Süd / alle
AD
A732
8752
K95
K1086
D5
964
A862
7
S
7532
KB9
DB
B1074
N/S 4 =
B94
10864
AK103
D3
SA
N14412
S14412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,43S 2 =9110      10313,6
11,42S 2 +29170      1014,6
4,61N 1SA +2B150      10811,4
11,49S 3 +14170      1064,6
11,48N 2 +27170      1044,6
11,47S 2 +26170      1024,6
0,1109O 2 -1A100      615,9
4,310740-%40-%56,4
11,4105S 2 +22170      44,6
8
West / -
DB104
K764
763
106
A9
B9
A9842
5432
W8
K85
AD85
KB
KDB7
O/W 6 =
7632
1032
D105
A98
SA
N
S
O65434
W65434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3SA +15      4301039,0
14,02O 2SA +27      1801012,0
7,01O 3SA +17      4301089,0
7,09O 3SA +17      4301069,0
12,08W 3SA =4      4001044,0
1,07O 3SA +27      46010215,0
1,0109O 3SA +22      460615,0
16,0107O 1SA +22      15050,0
7,0105O 3SA +13      43049,0
9
Nord / OW
KD1096
D84
B
KB42
83
B3
AKD95
10985
N
9
A42
K1065
1072
763
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
B75
A972
8643
AD
SA
N133
S133
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03N 4 =7420      1032,0
4,02N 3 =7140      10112,0
10,01N 2 +47230      1086,0
8,09N 3 +17170      1068,0
14,08N 4 =5420      1042,0
14,07N 4 =5420      1022,0
4,0109N 2 +110140      612,0
4,0107N 2 +110140      512,0
0,0105N 4 -17      50416,0
10
Ost / alle
B3
AK10
D1086
KD109
A974
B92
K
A8543
10O
865
D874
AB32
62
N/S 1SA =
KD102
653
9754
B7
SA
N11
S11
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2SA -16      10010412,0
0,03O 1SA X +16      38010216,0
2,02O 2 =K      11010914,0
13,01N 1SA +16120      1073,0
9,09O 2 -1K100      1057,0
9,08O 1SA -12100      1037,0
13,0101N 1SA +18120      73,0
6,0108S 2 =290      610,0
16,0106O 2 X -1K200      50,0
11
Süd / -
AKB5432
32
2
D53
7
K974
K76
KB876
11
S
D109
DB1086
B84
94
N/S 4 =
86
A5
AD10953
A102
SA
N342
S342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04S 3SA +17430      1046,0
5,03N 4 =D420      10211,0
0,02N 4 -1D      5010916,0
14,01N 4 +16450      1072,0
5,09N 4 =D420      10511,0
5,08N 4 =D420      10311,0
14,0101N 4 +1D450      72,0
14,0108N 4 +1D450      62,0
5,0106N 4 =9420      511,0
12
West / NS
D97
ADB98
1085
D8
B10842
K4
K72
AB4
W12
K65
105
AD943
963
O/W 3 X -1
A3
7632
B6
K10752
SA
N33
S33
O12
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04W 3 -210100      1043,0
4,03W 3 =8      14010212,0
9,02W 3 -1A50      1097,0
16,01N 3 +15170      1070,0
13,09W 3 -25100      1053,0
4,08W 3 =D      14010312,0
0,0101W 3 +1A      170716,0
9,0108W 3 -1D50      67,0
4,0106W 3 =D      140512,0
13
Nord / alle
65432
B7543
2
106
KB98
D102
DB8
A82
N
13
AD107
K98
A10975
3
O/W 4 =
A6
K643
KDB9754
SA
N2
S2
O4341
W4241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 5 -39      30010510,0
0,04S 5 X -3D      80010316,0
8,03S 5 X -18      2001018,0
15,02O 4 -2K200      1081,0
12,01S 4 -1D      1001064,0
15,09W 4 -22200      1041,0
10,0102O 3 =K      14086,0
3,0109O 4 =3      620713,0
3,0107O 4 =A      620613,0
14
Ost / -
B63
B10652
54
B107
A954
K3
B10863
85
14O
D8
974
AD2
AK964
O/W 3 +1
K1072
AD8
K97
D32
SA
N1
S1
O3412
W3412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 2SA +12      15010511,0
14,04O 4 X -12100      1032,0
5,03O 2SA +17      15010111,0
10,02N 2 -1A      501086,0
5,01N 3 -3A      15010611,0
5,09O 2SA +12      15010411,0
16,0102N 2 =A110      80,0
12,0109O 5 -1A50      74,0
0,0107O 3SA =2      400616,0
15
Süd / NS
B104
1032
DB94
985
A932
KD54
A103
A10
15
S
5
AB976
K7652
73
O/W 4 +1
KD876
8
8
KDB642
SA
N11
S11
O453
W453
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05O 4 =8      4201054,0
12,04O 4 =K      4201034,0
1,03S 4 X -2A      50010115,0
16,02W 3SA =B      4001080,0
12,01W 4 =B      4201064,0
7,09W 4 +1B      4501049,0
1,0102S 4 X -2A      500815,0
4,0109W 5 +1B      480712,0
7,0107O 4 +18      45069,0
16
West / OW
DB753
B9
K86
1054
A102
A8
ADB95
A32
W16
K96
732
103
KDB98
O/W 3SA +2
84
KD10654
742
76
SA
N
S
O55135
W55135
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 4 X -4A      80010616,0
16,05W 3 +2B      1501040,0
6,04W 3SA +2B      66010210,0
10,03O 4SA =K      6301096,0
13,02W 3SA =B      6001073,0
13,01O 3SA =K      6001053,0
6,0103O 3SA +2K      660910,0
6,0101O 3SA +26      660810,0
2,0108O 3SA +3K      690714,0
17
Nord / -
AK9
10653
A85
976
62
KD982
94
KB108
N
17
108743
74
D3
AD54
O/W 4 X -2
DB5
AB
KB10762
32
SA
N413
S413
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 1SA +34180      1067,0
5,05S 3 +12130      10411,0
0,04N 3SA -14      5010216,0
9,03N 1SA +37180      1097,0
16,02S 3SA +22460      1070,0
13,01N 3SA +17430      1053,0
5,0103S 3 +1K130      911,0
13,0101N 3SA +17430      83,0
2,0108W 2 -1A50      714,0
18
Ost / NS
B7632
92
65
AK92
105
D103
AKD10
D874
18O
AKD98
K87
3
B1065
O/W 3SA +1
4
AB654
B98742
3
SA
N
S
O4234
W4234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,06O 4 X -33500      1060,0
3,05W 3SA +19      43010413,0
0,04W 3SA +29      46010216,0
9,03O 3SA =A      4001097,0
14,02O 3SA -1550      1072,0
9,01W 3SA =2      4001057,0
9,0103O 3SA =9      40097,0
9,0101W 3SA =2      40087,0
3,0108W 3SA +12      430713,0
19
Süd / OW
K97
DB5
KD83
1072
AD105
976432
52
4
19
S
8643
A10
964
KB96
N/S 3SA =
B2
K8
AB107
AD853
SA
N4413
S4413
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,07N 3SA +16430      1071,0
15,06N 3SA +16430      1051,0
4,05N 2SA +26180      10312,0
0,04N 3SA -16      5010116,0
9,03N 3SA =6400      1087,0
9,02N 3SA =3400      1067,0
2,0104N 2SA =3120      114,0
9,0102N 3SA =8400      97,0
9,0109N 3SA =A400      87,0
20
West / alle
A72
AB
AB96
K752
KD10853
74
83
843
W20
64
K8652
1054
DB6
N/S 3SA +1
B9
D1093
KD72
A109
SA
N4544
S4534
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,07N 3SA +32690      1070,0
10,06N 3SA +16630      1056,0
10,05N 3SA +14630      1036,0
4,04W 2 -2A200      10112,0
10,03N 3SA +15630      1086,0
10,02N 3SA +16630      1066,0
2,0104N 2SA =6120      114,0
0,0102S 4 -1K      100916,0
10,0109N 3SA +12630      86,0
21
Nord / NS
AB2
A53
K976
1092
KD10986
K
10842
A6
N
21
753
DB98642
D
D4
O/W 6 X -5
4
107
AB53
KB8753
SA
N465
S465
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,07W 4 -310150      1071,0
4,06N 5 -1D      10010512,0
1,05O 3 =4      14010315,0
1,04O 3 =10      14010115,0
15,03N 4 +17150      1081,0
8,02O 2 -1450      1068,0
12,0104N 4 =3130      14,0
8,0102W 3 -1K50      98,0
8,0109W 3 -1950      88,0
22
Ost / OW
A7
KDB865
B1098
9
K6
A942
K76
DB83
22O
DB10843
103
2
10654
N/S 4 =
952
7
AD543
AK72
SA
N542
S542
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 X -1K      10010816,0
14,07N 4 +12450      1062,0
14,06N 4 +1D450      1042,0
7,05N 3 +12170      1029,0
2,04S 3SA -13      5010914,0
10,03N 4 =2420      1076,0
4,0105N 3 =D140      212,0
7,0103N 3 +1D170      19,0
14,0101N 4 +1D450      92,0
23
Süd / alle
B86
D864
A74
KB9
AKD
532
K10
D10865
23
S
1054
97
DB9653
43
N/S 2 +1
9732
AKB10
82
A72
SA
N2322
S2322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2SA =D120      10812,0
11,07N 2 +16140      1065,0
11,06N 3 =4140      1045,0
0,05O 3 =A      11010216,0
11,04S 2 +15140      1095,0
11,03N 2 +13140      1075,0
2,0105N 3 -1D      100214,0
11,0103N 3 =10140      15,0
11,0101N 2 +1D140      95,0
24
West / -
A763
AD54
AK8
84
DB954
1087632
7
7
W24
K1082
9
D93
AKDB2
O/W 4 X -1
KB
B106542
109653
SA
N141
S141
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3 -19      5010812,0
6,07O 3 -1B50      10610,0
0,06N 3SA -2A      10010416,0
16,05W 4 X -5A1100      1020,0
2,04O 2 =2      9010914,0
14,03O 2SA -6B300      1072,0
8,0105O 3 -24100      28,0
10,0103S 3 =7110      16,0
12,0101N 1SA +2A150      94,0
25
Nord / OW
KD1052
7
B983
742
A84
KB1096
76
KD5
N
25
B9
A853
D5
AB1063
N/S 5 X -2
763
D42
AK1042
98
SA
N33
S33
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09W 3SA +2K      66010914,0
12,08W 4 -1K100      1074,0
16,07W 4 -2B200      1050,0
12,06W 4 -1K100      1034,0
0,05O 5 +16      68010116,0
4,04W 4 +18      65010812,0
6,0106W 4 =B      620310,0
8,0104W 3 +1B      17028,0
12,0102W 4 -13100      14,0
26
Ost / alle
B742
B
1085
K8653
D10953
D763
KDB4
26O
K8
AK
A9762
A1074
O/W 6 =
A6
1098542
3
DB92
SA
N
S
O6254
W6253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09O 3SA +110      6301099,0
1,08O 3SA +210      66010715,0
14,07O 2SA +110      1501052,0
16,06W 4 -310300      1030,0
1,05O 3SA +25      66010115,0
12,04O 3SA =10      6001084,0
7,0106O 3SA +110      63039,0
7,0104O 3SA +110      63029,0
7,0102O 3SA +1D      63019,0
27
Süd / -
AK9
AD7
AD54
K53
B1063
KB42
106
1074
27
S
D852
85
B97
A986
N/S 6 =
74
10963
K832
DB2
SA
N46525
S46525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09N 3SA +26460      1096,0
16,08N 3SA +32490      1070,0
10,07N 3SA +22460      1056,0
3,06N 3SA +12430      10313,0
10,05N 3SA +26460      1016,0
0,04N 3SA =2400      10816,0
3,0106N 3SA +16430      313,0
10,0104N 3SA +26460      26,0
10,0102N 3SA +26460      16,0