Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. PageFr. Markowicz203,665,2622
2.3Fr. VietzHr. Baer203,065,0617
3.16Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein176,656,6012
4.4Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens168,053,859
5.8Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher164,652,767
6.14Fr. GausFr. Friedel162,652,125
7.-8.7Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann160,451,41
7.-8.13Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt160,451,41
9.15Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels152,848,97
10.1Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg143,045,83
11.12Fr. KockFr. I. Voß142,045,51
12.6Fr. StroppFr. Boeck135,043,27
13.9Fr. BentinFr. Lemke127,840,96
14.-15.2Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall119,238,21
14.-15.5Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann119,238,21
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.09.2019

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +44+720=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +2K−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +2K−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+690=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,6 MP9,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 119,2 MP  =  38,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VietzHr. Baer (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+720=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+500=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  65,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -310−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 =5+80=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +44+720=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -3D+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA X -15+100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -110−100=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4SA =3+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +27−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 =6+80=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +45+240=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,6 MP9,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 119,2 MP  =  38,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +27−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -110−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -29−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 =7+80=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +27−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA X -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -1K−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (8)

Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -310−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA -16−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 =6+80=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +1K+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  52,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +32+690=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,9 MP9,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 127,8 MP  =  40,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 +12+1460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +27−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =2−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 =5+80=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -3D−150=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,8 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 203,6 MP  =  65,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1 +23−140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +32+710=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−150=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 +12+1460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1 +23−140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (48,97 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (52,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (56,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 =7+80=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +32+710=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 -13−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+500=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 162,6 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =2−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +45+240=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,8 MP  =  48,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+720=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (38,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. VietzHr. Baer (65,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (38,21 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -37+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4SA =3+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. StroppFr. Boeck (43,27 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BonkFr. Kratzmann (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (40,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (65,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (45,51 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (51,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 176,6 MP  =  56,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.09.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.09.2019

1
Nord / -
KB10863
108
A2
K98
A7
K976
64
A7642
N
1
54
ADB32
K1087
DB
O/W 4 =
D92
54
DB953
1053
SA
N1
S1
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016O 4 =2      42019,0
12,010N 4 -2A      100130,0
8,08N 4 X -2A      30064,0
3,03O 4 =D      42049,0
3,014O 4 =2      420129,0
3,02O 4 =2      42099,0
10,015W 3 +2A      20052,0
2
Ost / NS
A9
B32
AK10954
73
1074
10764
2
KB842
2O
B32
K85
B86
D965
N/S 7SA =
KD865
AD9
D73
A10
SA
N27477
S27477
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016S 3SA +44720      13,0
12,010S 6 +121460      130,0
3,08S 3SA +34690      69,0
9,03S 3SA +44720      43,0
6,014S 4 +32710      126,0
3,02S 3SA +32690      99,0
0,015N 2SA +45240      512,0
3
Süd / OW
K
D7
AK96532
K84
AB96
6532
B1084
B
3
S
D7543
KB94
7
A103
N 4 =
1082
A108
D
D97652
SA
N42
S32
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2SA -26      1001510,0
11,016N 3 +17130      21,0
0,08O 3 =D      1401212,0
6,09N 3 -17      5076,0
11,04N 4 =4130      51,0
6,014S 4 -1A      50136,0
6,03N 5 -13      50106,0
4
West / alle
KD95
D7
D3
K8763
10
AKB984
52
A1092
W4
87643
6
AB94
DB4
O/W 2 +1
AB2
10532
K10876
5
SA
N1
S1
O13
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 3 -2A      2001512,0
5,016W 2 =8      11027,0
5,08W 2 =K      110127,0
2,09W 2 +13      140710,0
12,04W 3 -3D300      50,0
8,014W 2 -16100      134,0
10,03W 3 -2D200      102,0
5
Nord / NS
KB102
D7653
B6
D9
9854
AB102
D105
B3
N
5
AD6
8
843
A87642
N/S 2 =
73
K94
AK972
K105
SA
N12
S12
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015N 2 -18      10076,0
12,016O 2 =4      9030,0
6,012N 2 -1A      10026,0
6,09N 2 -13      100136,0
6,010N 2 -13      10086,0
0,05S 3SA -29      200612,0
6,014N 3 -1A      10016,0
6
Ost / OW
B10432
A875
B3
54
9876
K4
A10652
D10
6O
D102
D97
B987632
N 4 =
N/S 4 =
AKD5
B963
K84
AK
SA
N443
S343
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015N 4 -1B      5079,0
3,016S 4 -16      5039,0
10,012S 4 =A420      22,0
3,09S 4 -1A      50139,0
10,010S 4 =9420      82,0
3,05S 4 -12      5069,0
10,014N 4 =9420      12,0
7
Süd / alle
4
AKB43
A543
AK10
KB86
107
KD10862
8
7
S
7532
85
97
D9532
N/S 6 =
AD109
D962
B
B764
SA
N42624
S42624
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 +15650      1210,0
8,015N 4 +29680      84,0
8,016N 4 +23680      44,0
8,013N 4 +29680      34,0
8,010N 4 +29680      14,0
8,06N 4 +25680      74,0
0,02N 6 -13      1001412,0
8
West / -
10
K9
AB104
KDB986
A943
B8742
876
4
W8
KDB7
A106
K932
53
O/W 4 X -1
8652
D53
D5
A1072
SA
N41
S41
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05N 4 +1A150      122,0
5,015N 4 =K130      87,0
5,016N 4 =K130      47,0
5,013N 4 =K130      37,0
12,010N 5 =A400      10,0
0,06N 5 X -1K      100712,0
5,02N 3 +1K130      147,0
9
Nord / OW
K109
85
D109653
102
2
DB62
K82
K8654
N
9
D873
K1093
AB
A97
N/S 4 X -3
AB654
A74
74
DB3
SA
N11
S11
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 =10      6201310,0
10,015O 4 -2A200      92,0
12,016O 3SA -37300      50,0
6,01O 3 +1A      17046,0
8,012S 4 -3D      150104,0
2,07O 4 =D      620810,0
2,014O 4 =7      620310,0
10
Ost / alle
10
K109632
D1063
A4
3
B75
AB97542
97
10O
KDB9742
8
B10632
N/S 6SA =
A865
AD4
K8
KD85
SA
N1366
S1356
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06N 4 +1B650      132,0
2,015O 3 -1A100      910,0
8,016S 4SA =3630      54,0
2,01O 4 -1A100      410,0
2,012O 4 -1A100      1010,0
12,07N 5 +1K680      80,0
6,014O 4 X -2A500      36,0
11
Süd / -
4
B93
54
B976532
K9862
D8
B1086
A8
11
S
AB53
AK542
A3
D4
O 6SA =
D107
1076
KD972
K10
SA
N
S
O14656
W4555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 4 +15      450147,0
5,07W 4 +14      45017,0
5,015W 5 =2      450107,0
11,016W 4 =5      42061,0
11,02W 4 =5      42051,0
0,012W 4 +22      480312,0
5,08W 4 +15      45097,0
12
West / NS
DB8
A4
B97
AD974
K9732
32
10532
85
W12
64
D975
AK864
KB
N/S 2 +1
A105
KB1086
D
10632
SA
N4312
S4312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 4 =A130      146,0
10,07S 2 +110140      12,0
4,015S 2 =5110      108,0
10,016S 3 =10140      62,0
0,02N 4 -1A      100512,0
2,012O 3 -11050      310,0
10,08S 2 +110140      92,0
13
Nord / alle
D87
A1073
93
AK82
A642
986
D82
D65
N
13
9
KDB2
K107654
73
N/S 4 =
KB1053
54
AB
B1094
SA
N4141
S4141
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 2 +29170      104,0
3,014S 2 +16140      59,0
8,08S 3 +12170      24,0
0,016O 4 -15100      712,0
12,03S 4 +15650      60,0
3,013S 3 =2140      49,0
8,01S 3 +12170      124,0
14
Ost / -
B1043
A74
109
K764
D985
B3
8432
DB9
14O
A72
986
DB76
853
N/S 4 +1
K6
KD1052
AK5
A102
SA
N52534
S52534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 4 =D420      1010,0
4,014S 3SA +15430      58,0
9,08S 4 +18450      23,0
9,016S 4 +1D450      73,0
9,03S 4 +18450      63,0
0,013S 4 -1D      50412,0
9,01S 4 +1D450      123,0
15
Süd / NS
64
753
D1073
A762
K10
ADB8
B9865
KB
15
S
B753
9642
A2
1093
O/W 2 +1
AD982
K10
K4
D854
SA
N21
S21
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02W 2 -26100      132,0
1,06O 3 =A      1401411,0
1,09O 3 =A      140311,0
6,012W 2 -1450      156,0
10,016W 3 -26100      82,0
10,04O 1SA X -15100      72,0
4,01W 2 =6      9058,0
16
West / OW
D63
86
D94
K8742
K954
7
AB653
A95
W16
2
ADB9542
K7
DB3
O/W 4 =
AB1087
K103
1082
106
SA
N
S
O23412
W33412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 4 =10      620139,0
3,06O 4 =10      620149,0
8,09O 3 +110      17034,0
3,012O 4 =A      620159,0
3,016O 4 =10      62089,0
10,04O 4 -110100      72,0
12,01W 3SA -2D200      50,0
17
Nord / -
109
1065432
K
D642
K5
A98
108765
K93
N
17
B874
D7
432
AB105
N/S 2 +1
AD632
KB
ADB9
87
SA
N1321
S1321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 1 =880      17,0
5,014S 1 =780      77,0
5,010S 1 =580      47,0
0,015S 2SA -18      501312,0
10,016W 3 -210100      92,0
5,05S 1 =680      87,0
12,02S 2 =8110      60,0
18
Ost / NS
AD94
76543
AB4
9
876
A10
1092
B10832
18O
K53
D98
763
AD76
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
B102
KB2
KD85
K54
SA
N3331
S3331
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 2 =A110      16,0
8,014S 2SA =B120      74,0
12,010N 2 +23170      40,0
3,015S 1SA =B90      139,0
10,016O 3 -3B150      92,0
0,05S 3SA -23      200812,0
3,02S 1SA =B90      69,0
19
Süd / OW
A853
K753
K3
865
B106
B4
AD10987
D4
19
S
KD4
D10962
5
A1072
O/W 2 =
972
A8
B642
KB93
SA
N
S
O11211
W11211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 2 -18100      74,0
6,04O 2 =A      11026,0
3,012O 1 +23      140139,0
3,014O 2 +19      14089,0
11,015O 2SA -29200      11,0
0,016W 2SA +13      1501012,0
11,06O 3SA -22200      91,0
20
West / alle
DB82
B10765
72
102
A976
D98
B953
96
W20
543
432
AD8
AD85
N/S 2 =
K10
AK
K1064
KB743
SA
N121
S121
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 2 +19140      72,0
5,04S 2 =7110      27,0
5,012N 2 =3110      137,0
0,014S 2SA -16      100812,0
2,015W 1 =5      80110,0
10,016S 2 +19140      102,0
10,06S 3 =A140      92,0
21
Nord / NS
D3
A532
ADB94
53
1065
10
8632
A9762
N
21
KB97
D876
7
D1084
N 5SA =
A842
KB94
K105
KB
SA
N5525
S5524
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -310      300812,0
10,05S 4 =A620      32,0
10,013S 4 =A620      12,0
10,014S 4 =6620      92,0
5,012S 5 -1A      10067,0
5,02S 4 -1A      100157,0
2,07S 4 -210      2001010,0
22
Ost / OW
K75
B53
AD97
A93
943
D4
8632
DB105
22O
A1062
A987
KB10
86
N/S 1 +1
DB8
K1062
54
K742
SA
N21211
S21211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 1SA =290      84,0
0,05S 3 -26      100312,0
12,013O 1SA -22200      10,0
5,014S 1 =D80      97,0
2,012N 2SA -110      50610,0
10,02S 2 =8110      152,0
5,07S 1 =D80      107,0
23
Süd / alle
K7
AD63
76
97653
AB106
974
AB98
108
23
S
D8432
B10
K1043
D4
O/W 4 X -2
95
K852
D52
AKB2
SA
N442
S442
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 2 +23170      99,0
8,06O 3 X -1A200      44,0
8,01N 2 +33200      24,0
12,014N 4 =2620      100,0
3,013N 3 +13170      79,0
8,015N 2 +33200      34,0
0,016O 3 -1A100      1212,0
24
West / -
D96
D53
KD54
D95
AK54
B9
B1072
AK6
W24
B82
AK1086
96
873
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
1073
742
A83
B1042
SA
N
S
O12443
W12443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 2SA +14      15090,0
8,06W 2SA +24      18044,0
8,01W 2SA +2K      18024,0
1,014W 3SA +14      4301011,0
8,013W 2SA +24      18074,0
1,015W 3SA +14      430311,0
4,016W 3SA =K      400128,0
25
Nord / OW
962
B1082
K103
976
AB4
K65
98
KDB42
N
25
KD3
D73
B72
A1083
O/W 3 =
10875
A94
AD654
5
SA
N1
S1
O3111
W3111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 2 +17      110122,0
5,06O 2 +27      130107,0
5,07O 2 +27      13057,0
0,02W 3SA =B      600312,0
5,01O 3 +1A      13087,0
12,015W 3SA -23200      40,0
5,016O 2 +2A      130137,0
26
Ost / alle
K853
KD
9652
A64
D1094
7542
AD
B98
26O
AB62
B863
108
1053
N 2 +2
N/S 2 +2
7
A109
KB743
KD72
SA
N4411
S3411
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09N 3SA =3600      124,0
1,06N 3SA -23      2001011,0
11,07S 3SA +15630      51,0
1,02S 3SA -210      200311,0
11,01S 3SA +18630      81,0
5,015S 2SA -110      10047,0
5,016N 3SA -13      100137,0