Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 20.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer185,259,3622
2.2Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges174,055,7717
3.14Fr. HardenFr. Bentin172,455,2612
4.1Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein171,254,879
5.-6.3Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius167,253,596
5.-6.16Fr. GausFr. Marschall167,253,596
7.5Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken166,853,46
8.8Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann158,050,64
9.10Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich155,849,94
10.15Fr. MusialFr. Timm154,049,36
11.12Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt145,446,60
12.6Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz142,845,77
13.13Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski139,844,81
14.9Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf130,841,92
15.7Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder109,635,13
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 20.09.2019

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +29+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA =6+990=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 =4−650=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,2 MP  =  54,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)17,6 MP  =  73,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=11,6 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =7+980=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  55,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =7+980=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)11,2 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=3,2 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 167,2 MP  =  53,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -310−500=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)14,8 MP  =  61,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +11040-%=4,8 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +45+720=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA +17+1020=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  59,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +310+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)6,8 MP  =  28,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +11040-%=4,8 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +45+720=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 =4−650=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 166,8 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)8,8 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=8,8 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -44−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 142,8 MP  =  45,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +33+170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)12,2 MP  =  50,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=3,2 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +14+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X -19+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 X -29−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,2 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 109,6 MP  =  35,13 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (8)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -310−500=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)11,8 MP  =  49,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=8,8 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA =6+990=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  50,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =2+980=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)11,8 MP  =  49,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,8 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +14+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 130,8 MP  =  41,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)12,8 MP  =  53,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=8,8 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 155,8 MP  =  49,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =2+980=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)12,2 MP  =  50,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=3,2 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =2−650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -44−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X -29+500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 145,4 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (49,36 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X -19+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (55,26 %)7,2 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestPass60+%=7,2 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X -32+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (53,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA =D+990=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 139,8 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)19,2 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdPass60+%=7,2 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X -32+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 172,4 MP  =  55,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Timm (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)15,2 MP  =  63,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=3,2 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +33+170=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =2−650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+590=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA +17+1020=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  49,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (54,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +29+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (55,77 %)6,4 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=0,4 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Drexelius (53,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Baer (59,36 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (53,46 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +310+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (45,77 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (35,13 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. van Aurich de Graaf (41,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (49,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,60 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X -29+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BeeckFr. Olewinski (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA =D+990=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,4 MP12,8 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 167,2 MP  =  53,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 20.09.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 20.09.2019

1
Nord / -
107
KD97
AD94
965
DB32
A1052
B876
D
N
1
AK86
8
103
AB10843
O/W 4 +1
954
B643
K52
K72
SA
N1
S1
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016O 4 =2      42018,0
4,010O 4 =2      420138,0
12,08W 3SA -34150      60,0
0,03O 4 +1B      450412,0
8,014O 2 +22      170124,0
10,02S 3 -2D      10092,0
4,015O 4 =3      42058,0
2
Ost / NS
B10
AKD
B864
A754
A42
65
D1073
10932
2O
D965
98432
A5
D8
N/S 3SA =
K873
B107
K92
KB6
SA
N33223
S33223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016N 1SA +29150      14,0
0,010N 3SA -25      2001312,0
2,08N 3SA -19      100610,0
4,03N 1SA =890      48,0
8,014N 1SA +25150      124,0
12,02N 3SA =9600      90,0
8,015N 1SA +23150      54,0
3
Süd / OW
AKDB653
K
A2
B92
109
B6532
D5
D1063
3
S
872
10
KB8763
A85
S 6 =
4
AD9874
1094
K74
SA
N2354
S2364
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,86N 4 +210480      153,2
0,416N 4 =10420      211,6
8,88N 4 +210480      123,2
8,89N 4 +2A480      73,2
4,84N 4 +11040-%40-%54,8
7,214Pass60+%60+%137,2
3,23N 4 +110450      108,8
4
West / alle
AD1076
B3
2
A10753
KB942
A54
5
KDB4
W4
85
K10987
B108
862
N/S 3SA +2
3
D62
AKD97643
9
SA
N15115
S15115
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3 -1A100      1512,0
6,016S 5 =A600      26,0
3,08S 3 +2K150      129,0
3,09S 4 +14150      79,0
10,04N 3SA +45720      52,0
12,014W 3 X -32800      130,0
8,03N 3SA +28660      104,0
5
Nord / NS
964
DB8653
8
A86
10
K742
AD643
1072
N
5
AD753
A
K97
KB53
O 3SA =
KB82
109
B1052
D94
SA
N
S
O34123
W34112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015W 3 +1A      130710,0
10,016W 3SA -26100      32,0
5,012O 3SA -1550      27,0
0,09W 3SA =D      4001312,0
10,010W 3SA -23100      82,0
5,05O 3 -1950      67,0
10,014W 2SA -26100      12,0
6
Ost / OW
D863
D865
A5
K109
B95
B4
KD93
A843
6O
2
A92
108762
DB65
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AK1074
K1073
B4
72
SA
N441
S441
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,015S 1 +33170      77,0
5,016S 3 +1B170      37,0
10,012S 3 +2B200      22,0
0,09S 3 =B140      1312,0
5,010S 2 +2K170      87,0
5,05S 2 +23170      67,0
12,014S 4 =K420      10,0
7
Süd / alle
D97
93
KD752
D97
632
AK542
983
B3
7
S
AB854
DB87
A10
54
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
K10
106
B64
AK10862
SA
N33
S33
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA -17      100128,0
8,015O 3 -1A100      84,0
8,016O 3 -1A100      44,0
0,013O 3 +1A      170312,0
2,010O 3 =A      140110,0
12,06S 3SA =6600      70,0
8,02O 4 -1A100      144,0
8
West / -
A7
K10
B32
B109852
D84
A765
K105
D63
W8
B10632
8432
94
A4
N/S 3 +1
K95
DB9
AD876
K7
SA
N242
S342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05S 2SA =5120      122,0
1,015N 3SA -13      50811,0
7,016S 3 =8110      45,0
1,013S 3SA -15      50311,0
4,010N 1SA =390      18,0
12,06S 3SA +15430      70,0
7,02S 3 =5110      145,0
9
Nord / OW
B93
D8
AK87653
B
A874
K976
10
A942
N
9
D106
1053
D
KD10863
N/S 3 =
K52
AB42
B942
75
SA
N3
S3
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06N 3 +1K130      132,0
3,015N 5 -1K      5099,0
0,016W 5 =A      600512,0
10,01N 4 =K130      42,0
3,012N 4 -16      50109,0
6,07N 3 =K110      86,0
10,014N 3 +1K130      32,0
10
Ost / alle
98643
1092
K
AKB4
A5
854
D106
D9732
10O
KB
D76
B98532
108
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
D1072
AKB3
A74
65
SA
N31553
S31553
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 +210170      1310,0
9,015N 4 +110650      93,0
4,016N 2 +310200      58,0
9,01N 4 +18650      43,0
9,012N 4 +110650      103,0
0,07N 2 +110140      812,0
9,014N 4 +12650      33,0
11
Süd / -
D543
A
AB753
B63
A
B108642
K6
K1052
11
S
B82
K9753
1042
74
S 5 =
K10976
D
D98
AD98
SA
N4541
S4551
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 4 +22480      140,0
10,07S 4 +15450      12,0
0,015S 4 -2B      1001012,0
7,016N 4 =7420      65,0
7,02S 4 =8420      55,0
3,012S 5 -12      5039,0
3,08S 4 -1B      5099,0
12
West / NS
AD2
AD42
KD84
85
B7
K98765
63
A104
W12
954
103
A109
KD762
N/S 4 =
K10863
B
B752
B93
SA
N441
S441
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04N 2SA +210180      140,0
2,07O 2 -11050      110,0
0,015N 3SA -27      2001012,0
9,016N 2 +2K170      63,0
4,02N 2 =A110      58,0
6,012S 3 =4140      36,0
9,08N 3 +110170      93,0
13
Nord / alle
A4
B10832
42
K1095
K10753
D5
K953
43
N
13
DB962
K
DB107
AB6
O/W 4 X -2
8
A9764
A86
D872
SA
N44
S44
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 4 =4      6201011,0
8,014O 4 -17100      54,0
4,08O 3 =A      14028,0
12,016S 3 +13170      70,0
8,03O 4 -1A100      64,0
8,013O 4 -1A100      44,0
1,01O 4 =6      6201211,0
14
Ost / -
10432
D63
D985
95
D987
87
KB62
842
14O
AKB6
A102
A73
D103
O/W 3 X -1
5
KB954
104
AKB76
SA
N13
S13
O221
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 1SA =A      901010,0
4,014S 2 -17      5058,0
6,08O 4 -2A100      26,0
10,016S 2 +16140      72,0
12,03S 2 +27170      60,0
0,013O 2 =A      110412,0
8,01S 2 =7110      124,0
15
Süd / NS
1096
D97
D754
B87
D43
K84
982
KD105
15
S
A
106532
AKB
A643
O/W 4 +1
KB8752
AB
1063
92
SA
N
S
O53524
W53524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02W 2SA +110      150132,0
12,06O 4 -1950      140,0
7,09S 3 -2K      20035,0
2,012O 4 +19      4501510,0
4,016W 3SA =10      40088,0
0,04S 2 X -29      500712,0
7,01S 2 -29      20055,0
16
West / OW
KD10876
52
432
D3
B5
KDB83
K6
B1072
W16
A
A10974
DB95
K98
N/S 5 X -3
9432
6
A1087
A654
SA
N2
S2
O315
W315
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 4 +1K      650136,0
0,06W 4 +2K      6801412,0
6,09W 4 +1K      65036,0
6,012W 5 =2      650156,0
6,016W 5 =K      65086,0
12,04N 2 +1A140      70,0
6,01O 5 =4      65056,0
17
Nord / -
43
AD1087
82
7643
KD9
93
K764
AK92
N
17
87
64
D953
DB1085
N/S 6 =
AB10652
KB52
AB10
SA
N641
S641
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 2 +2A170      18,0
8,014S 4 =A420      74,0
0,010W 1SA -1750      412,0
12,015S 4 X =A590      130,0
10,016S 4 +2A480      92,0
4,05S 2 +2A170      88,0
4,02S 3 +1A170      68,0
18
Ost / NS
A952
A87
864
AD2
B1086
KB10
52
10975
18O
73
D54
AB109
K863
N/S 1SA +1
KD4
9632
KD73
B4
SA
N2222
S2222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03N 1SA +1B120      12,0
4,014S 1 =1080      78,0
6,010S 1SA =1090      46,0
10,015S 2SA =10120      132,0
2,016S 3SA -1B      100910,0
10,05N 2SA =B120      82,0
0,02N 3SA -2B      200612,0
19
Süd / OW
DB1097
975
763
AB
8
AK32
KB84
D743
19
S
642
D1084
D109
K96
N/S 4 X -2
AK53
B6
A52
10852
SA
N21
S21
O224
W224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03N 2 +29170      70,0
9,04N 2 +14140      23,0
3,012N 3 -14      50139,0
9,014N 2 +12140      83,0
3,015N 3 -110      5019,0
6,016N 2 =D110      106,0
0,06W 4 =A      620912,0
20
West / alle
9763
KD64
D7
652
K5
B1083
A863
974
W20
4
A52
KB10952
ADB
N/S 4 X -2
ADB1082
97
4
K1083
SA
N2
S2
O1433
W1433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03S 3 -19      10075,0
2,04O 4 +1A      150210,0
10,012O 5 -1A100      132,0
4,014O 4 =A      13088,0
0,015S 4 -2A      200112,0
12,016S 3 =A140      100,0
7,06S 3 -14      10095,0
21
Nord / NS
32
5
AD7532
B964
954
A96
B10
KD1032
N
21
AK108
108732
864
5
N/S 3SA =
DB76
KDB4
K9
A87
SA
N1213
S1213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 3 +1K130      84,0
6,05S 1SA +1K120      36,0
2,013S 3SA -1K      100110,0
2,014S 3SA -1K      100910,0
12,012S 3SA +12630      60,0
10,02S 3SA =3600      152,0
2,07S 3SA -13      1001010,0
22
Ost / OW
7652
A75
K107
D73
1094
K986
A8654
4
22O
AKDB83
1032
A1098
O/W 5 =
DB4
DB932
KB652
SA
N22
S22
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 5 X -310      50084,0
3,05O 4 +24      68039,0
3,013O 4 +2D      68019,0
11,014O 3 +16      17091,0
0,012S 5 X -44      800612,0
6,02O 4 +1K      650156,0
11,07O 3 +1B      170101,0
23
Süd / alle
KD754
AB7
A6
1053
B8
863
KB10932
76
23
S
A106
KD10954
ADB2
O/W 4 =
932
2
D8754
K984
SA
N1
S1
O1141
W1141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 =9      14098,0
0,06O 3 +19      170412,0
4,01O 2 +19      14028,0
4,014O 2 +19      140108,0
10,013O 4 X -19200      72,0
8,015O 4 -19100      34,0
12,016O 5 X -29500      120,0
24
West / -
1092
D8
DB10
A10732
AKB86
93
954
D86
W24
D7
52
K8763
KB94
N/S 4 =
543
AKB10764
A2
5
SA
N42
S42
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 4 =A420      94,0
1,06S 3 +1K170      411,0
8,01S 4 =A420      24,0
8,014S 4 =A420      104,0
8,013S 4 =A420      74,0
8,015S 4 =A420      34,0
1,016S 2 +2A170      1211,0
25
Nord / OW
KD9432
10
D8
KB52
86
DB864
KB97
83
N
25
B105
72
10652
D976
N/S 7 =
A7
AK953
A43
A104
SA
N63476
S63476
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09N 6 =2980      127,0
0,06N 6 -15      501012,0
2,07S 3SA +27460      510,0
5,02N 6 =7980      37,0
9,01S 6SA =6990      83,0
12,015S 6SA +171020      40,0
9,016S 6SA =D990      133,0
26
Ost / alle
8753
A62
A92
653
A1096
DB95
B108
KD
26O
D
K8743
K65
9742
O/W 3 =
KB42
10
D743
AB108
SA
N112
S112
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 3 -14100      122,0
10,06O 4 -12100      102,0
2,07O 2 +14      140510,0
6,02O 2 =2      11036,0
2,01O 2 +14      140810,0
10,015O 3 -13100      42,0
2,016O 3 =4      1401310,0