Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.15Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben226,062,0922
2.9Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens223,061,2617
3.13Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin211,057,9712
4.-5.3Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer202,055,498
4.-5.12Fr. GrossmannFr. Page202,055,498
6.5Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch198,054,405
7.4Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher188,051,65
8.8Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß181,049,73
9.-10.6Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp172,047,25
9.-10.7Fr. BoeckFr. Frank172,047,25
11.1Fr. BentinHr. Koch165,045,33
12.-13.11Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann163,044,78
12.-13.14Fr. KranichFr. Kraft163,044,78
14.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels154,042,31
15.10Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner148,040,66
16.2Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt144,039,56
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.09.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BentinHr. Koch (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -16−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X =A−530=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -58−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +19−110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  45,33 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -38+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=11,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -4D−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -33−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  39,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -38+300=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -4K+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2D+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+300=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -58−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -110+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  51,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -28+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  54,40 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =10−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -36+300=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -310+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -38+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =10−510=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 X -1D+200=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 =7−70=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -36+300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -42+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X -1B−200=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 +38−170=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -33−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -36+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−800=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  61,26 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -33−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -38+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 X -1D+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  40,66 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 =7−70=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -15−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 +38−170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -53+250=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  44,78 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -42+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 =7−80=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +19−110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -33−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -26+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -4A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (62,09 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (44,78 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -110+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,31 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  57,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X -1B−200=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  44,78 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+300=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -4D−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  62,09 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (45,33 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (39,56 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Oberdörfer (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (51,65 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,40 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (47,25 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartHr. Bläß (49,73 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (61,26 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Wegner (40,66 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+300=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,78 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -53+250=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 =7−80=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (57,97 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  42,31 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.09.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.09.2019

1
Nord / -
D872
D97
AK5
1084
B93
KB53
872
AD7
N
1
K1054
1062
DB4
932
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
A6
A84
10963
KB65
SA
N2211
S2211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016S 1SA -23      10019,0
1,010S 2SA -33      1501313,0
13,07S 2SA =3120      111,0
5,08S 2SA -23      10069,0
9,03S 2SA -13      5045,0
9,014S 2SA -13      50125,0
1,02S 2SA -33      150913,0
13,015S 2SA =8120      51,0
2
Ost / NS
A
AKD876
D
AK743
KDB1032
B
A2
DB62
2O
65
1053
K109743
95
N/S 5 =
9874
942
B865
108
SA
N453
S453
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,016N 5 -16      100113,0
5,010W 4 X -1A100      139,0
1,07N 5 -15      1001113,0
10,08N 4 =6620      64,0
5,03W 4 X -1A100      49,0
8,014W 5 X -2A300      126,0
13,02N 4 +16650      91,0
13,015N 4 +16650      51,0
3
Süd / OW
B109643
A762
A
K2
D75
105
KDB10
DB53
3
S
K8
D9
87652
9874
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
A2
KB843
943
A106
SA
N1663
S1663
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 4 +1K450      1511,0
11,016S 4 +2K480      23,0
11,011S 4 +2K480      13,0
3,08S 4 +1K450      1211,0
3,09S 4 +1K450      711,0
3,04S 4 +1K450      511,0
11,014S 4 +2K480      133,0
11,03S 4 +2K480      103,0
4
West / alle
KDB109
94
93
A973
763
AB83
AKD2
D2
W4
52
K10762
6
KB1085
O/W 4 =
A84
D5
B108754
64
SA
N1
S1
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06W 2 +1K      140152,0
7,016O 4 =A      62027,0
7,011W 4 =K      62017,0
7,08W 4 =K      620127,0
2,09O 4 +16      650712,0
7,04W 4 =9      62057,0
0,014W 4 +29      6801314,0
14,03N 3 -16      100100,0
5
Nord / NS
D104
10
K753
AB1053
B
AKD6432
DB2
D4
N
5
K653
98
A1096
762
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
A9872
B75
84
K98
SA
N43
S43
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015W 2 +310      20078,0
6,016W 3 +2A      20038,0
2,012W 3SA =B      400212,0
14,09W 4 -11050      130,0
12,010W 2 +15      14082,0
10,05W 3 +14      17064,0
0,014W 4 +14      450114,0
6,04W 2 +3A      200118,0
6
Ost / OW
K73
KB
AB10
KD983
A
1097542
962
A65
6O
962
AD
8543
B742
N/S 3 =
DB10854
863
KD7
10
SA
N3
S3
O122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015S 4 -110      50710,0
4,016S 4 -19      50310,0
10,012S 2 +15140      24,0
4,09S 4 -12      501310,0
4,010S 4 -110      50810,0
13,05S 4 =2420      61,0
13,014S 4 =5420      11,0
4,04S 4 -110      501110,0
7
Süd / alle
B832
D93
83
DB74
D964
K6542
B10
K6
7
S
K1075
AB
K54
A1092
O 4 =
O 4 =
A
1087
AD9762
853
SA
N
S
O2441
W1231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05O 4 -23200      126,0
12,015O 3SA -36300      82,0
2,016S 4 -2K      200412,0
14,013O 3SA -4A400      30,0
8,010W 4 -28200      16,0
4,011O 1 +38      170910,0
8,06W 3 -28200      76,0
0,02O 4 =A      6201414,0
8
West / -
AB976
864
D9743
K843
D
DB1053
1062
W8
D
A10972
98642
AB
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
1052
KB53
AK7
K85
SA
N1221
S1221
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 4 =2      1301210,0
14,015N 2 +29170      80,0
6,016O 3 =5      11048,0
12,013S 2 +2D130      32,0
8,010N 4 -2A      10016,0
2,011O 3 +28      150912,0
0,06O 4 X =10      510714,0
10,02O 3SA -1B50      144,0
9
Nord / OW
D7
K53
K9432
B95
6
ADB94
A1087
843
N
9
1095432
76
D
D1072
N/S 1SA +1
AKB8
1082
B65
AK6
SA
N1212
S1212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3SA -1A      501311,0
10,015S 2SA =D120      94,0
0,016S 3SA -2D      100514,0
6,01S 1SA =D90      48,0
3,011S 2SA -1D      50211,0
10,012S 2SA =D120      104,0
10,07N 1SA +17120      84,0
14,014S 2SA +24180      30,0
10
Ost / alle
853
42
KB74
KDB8
AB10742
A3
10963
9
10O
9
KDB987
8
107654
N/S 3 =
KD6
1065
AD52
A32
SA
N13
S13
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 2 =4      110135,0
5,015W 2 +2K      17099,0
5,016O 2 +2A      17059,0
0,01N 5 -58      500414,0
14,011S 2SA +2A180      20,0
12,012N 4 -1K      100102,0
2,07S 4 X -1A      200812,0
9,014W 2 =K      11035,0
11
Süd / -
A943
A5
AB3
10762
B10
1098742
K102
A4
11
S
K75
D6
D4
KB9853
N/S 3 =
D862
KB3
98765
D
SA
N33
S33
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 2 =A110      142,0
0,07W 3 X =A      530114,0
12,015S 2 =4110      102,0
4,016S 2 -110      50610,0
2,02W 2 +1A      140512,0
12,012S 2 =A110      32,0
8,013S 1 =1080      116,0
6,08W 3 -1A50      98,0
12
West / NS
D2
K63
D10543
K53
AK3
7
AK62
AD984
W12
B109854
108
B9
B76
O/W 4 +1
76
ADB9542
87
102
SA
N2
S2
O515
W515
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04S 3 -1A      100144,0
2,07S 4 X -2A      500112,0
13,015W 3 -1K50      101,0
4,016O 4 +1A      450610,0
13,02O 4 -1A50      51,0
8,012O 3 +1A      17036,0
6,013O 3 +3A      230118,0
0,08S 4 X -3A      800914,0
13
Nord / alle
K874
D765
92
A94
AD532
K842
AK5
D
N
13
B106
B3
10863
10832
N/S 2 =
9
A109
DB74
KB765
SA
N21
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09N 3SA -1B      100105,0
3,014W 1 +1A      110511,0
12,08W 2 -1A100      22,0
14,015W 2 -2A200      110,0
3,016W 2 =A      110711,0
9,03S 3 -1A      10065,0
3,013W 2 =A      110411,0
3,01W 1 +19      1101211,0
14
Ost / -
8
107642
AB4
A864
DB95
A83
K72
K72
14O
A76432
KB95
3
109
O/W 5 X -2
K10
D
D109865
DB53
SA
N4512
S4512
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 3 =D      1401012,0
8,014O 4 -11050      56,0
2,08O 3 =D      140212,0
2,015O 3 =D      1401112,0
13,016O 4 -2D100      71,0
8,03O 4 -1D50      66,0
13,013O 4 X -110100      41,0
8,01O 4 -1D50      126,0
15
Süd / NS
54
K852
32
B10986
D102
B10
AKD106
D32
15
S
A97
D763
B974
K7
O 2SA =
KB863
A94
85
A54
SA
N2
S2
O3112
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2SA +15      1501312,0
8,010W 3 =5      110116,0
8,06W 3 =5      110146,0
8,09W 3 =5      11036,0
8,012W 2 +15      110156,0
14,016W 3 -1550      80,0
8,04W 3 =5      11076,0
0,01O 3SA +18      430514,0
16
West / OW
KD1062
83
K76
853
B983
B62
53
AKB7
W16
5
AKD1094
942
D104
N/S 4 X -2
A74
75
ADB108
962
SA
N22
S22
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02O 3 +110      170137,0
2,010N 4 X -3A      5001112,0
4,06O 3 +22      2001410,0
12,09N 3 +1A170      32,0
10,012S 5 -3A      150154,0
0,016O 4 =A      620814,0
7,04O 3 +1A      17077,0
14,01O 5 X -1A200      50,0
17
Nord / -
A9754
62
K1032
32
6
AB1074
ADB6
984
N
17
KDB832
D8
987
A6
O/W 3SA =
10
K953
54
KDB1075
SA
N1
S1
O3333
W3333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03O 3SA -4K200      10,0
7,011O 3 =5      140127,0
1,014O 3SA =K      400713,0
1,010O 3SA =K      400413,0
10,015O 2 =K      110134,0
7,016W 3 =A      14097,0
4,05W 2SA +12      150810,0
12,02O 3SA -310150      62,0
18
Ost / NS
D9742
6
965
B1075
B108
95
KD732
D82
18O
A5
KB10843
B10
AK6
O 3SA =
K63
AD72
A84
943
SA
N1
S1
O1233
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03O 4 -1450      10,0
1,011O 4 X =A      5901213,0
7,014O 2 +29      17077,0
11,010O 2 +13      14043,0
11,015O 2 +13      140133,0
4,016O 4 =A      420910,0
7,05O 3 +13      17087,0
1,02O 4 X =A      590613,0
19
Süd / OW
852
84
D753
KDB10
A109
AK3
B1042
A83
19
S
B64
B752
K96
642
O/W 1SA =
KD73
D1096
A8
975
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03W 1SA -2K200      70,0
12,04S 2 =A90      22,0
9,012S 2 -1A      50135,0
5,014W 1SA =K      9089,0
5,011W 1SA =K      9059,0
9,015N 1SA -14      5015,0
1,016W 1SA +1K      1201013,0
1,06W 1SA +1K      120913,0
20
West / alle
B982
A953
AB5
93
1075
D
D9863
10862
W20
KD6
K10
K742
AKD4
O/W 3 =
A43
B87642
10
B75
SA
N2
S2
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03O 2SA -38300      73,0
11,04O 3SA -38300      23,0
5,012O 2SA -26200      139,0
2,014O 3 -18100      812,0
5,011O 2SA -28200      59,0
0,015S 3 -18      100114,0
11,016O 3SA -38300      103,0
11,06O 2SA -36300      93,0
21
Nord / NS
A108653
643
D873
KDB9
KD975
B72
6
N
21
74
A108
A1098
KB105
O/W 3SA =
2
B6432
KD5
A942
SA
N21
S11
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04W 3 -1A50      83,0
7,05N 2 -15      10037,0
11,013W 4 -1A50      13,0
4,014N 2 X -1B      200910,0
2,012W 4 =A      420612,0
0,02W 3SA +13      4301514,0
14,016W 4 -53250      110,0
7,07N 2 -110      100107,0
22
Ost / OW
KB2
D542
102
AK63
AD863
B876
K54
D
22O
10975
A9
A6
B10872
O/W 3 =
4
K103
DB9873
954
SA
N2
S2
O2131
W1131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3 =A      140810,0
10,05S 4 -2D      10034,0
8,013O 2 =8      11016,0
4,014W 3 =A      140910,0
13,012W 4 -2A200      61,0
0,02S 5 X -4D      8001514,0
4,016O 2 +13      1401110,0
13,07W 4 X -1D200      101,0
23
Süd / alle
K9872
9643
K107
7
AD43
A2
5
KB10532
23
S
6
KD108
AD62
D964
W 6SA =
B105
B75
B9843
A8
SA
N
S
O62424
W62526
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08O 3SA +24      660113,0
3,05O 3SA +34      690911,0
11,06W 3SA +27      66043,0
11,01O 3SA +2B      66023,0
3,014O 3SA +34      6901011,0
11,013W 3SA +22      66073,0
3,015O 3SA +34      690311,0
3,016O 3SA +34      6901211,0
24
West / -
A964
6532
73
K74
B2
AK8
KDB
A10863
W24
K1073
1097
10652
92
O/W 1 +2
O 1 +1
D85
DB4
A984
DB5
SA
N
S
O23211
W23111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08W 1 =7      70112,0
4,05S 2SA -2K      100910,0
14,06W 1SA -1450      40,0
0,01W 2SA =6      120214,0
7,014O 2 =5      90107,0
7,013W 1SA =6      9077,0
2,015W 3 =7      110312,0
10,016W 1 =7      80124,0
25
Nord / OW
A10984
AK7
74
B84
3
9854
AK5
KD932
N
25
KB76
D2
B9862
A5
O/W 1 +3
D52
B1063
D103
1076
SA
N
S
O24212
W24212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,09O 2SA -42400      120,0
5,06O 3 =D      110109,0
1,07N 3 -3A      150513,0
10,02N 2 -12      5034,0
1,014O 3 +22      1501113,0
8,01N 2 -2A      10086,0
12,015W 3 -1A100      42,0
5,016O 3 =D      110139,0
26
Ost / alle
KD
AD3
B10952
K64
32
B10862
KD76
52
26O
10987
75
A3
DB1098
N/S 3SA +1
AB654
K94
84
A73
SA
N24244
S24244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09N 3SA +1D630      124,0
6,06S 4 =5620      108,0
4,07S 3SA =B600      510,0
0,02N 2 +17110      314,0
14,014N 3SA +2D660      110,0
2,01N 2 +2D130      812,0
10,015N 3SA +1D630      44,0
10,016N 3SA +1D630      134,0