Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.09.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.3Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck219,060,1763
1.-2.11Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby219,060,1763
3.9Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann214,658,9642
4.13Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl209,057,4230
5.5Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher191,052,4724
6.10Fr. TimmFr. Diehm187,451,4818
7.12Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse186,451,21
8.16Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall185,250,88
9.6Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn182,050,00
10.4Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp177,648,79
11.15Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann174,447,91
12.17Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck173,447,64
13.18Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin164,645,22
14.1Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas160,444,07
15.7Fr. ReinschFr. Page157,043,13
16.2Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp145,239,89
17.14Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer138,638,08
Turnierleitung: Page
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.09.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.09.2019

1
Nord / -
A6
AKD7643
986
4
B1072
B98
A102
AKB
N
1
D93
102
B43
D9652
N/S 4 =
K854
5
KD75
10873
SA
N243
S243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,018N 4 =2420      15,0
9,014N 4 =2420      65,0
1,015N 3 +13170      313,0
9,016N 4 =5420      115,0
1,04N 2 +23170      1313,0
9,09N 4 =2420      25,0
9,012N 4 =2420      105,0
9,017N 4 =2420      55,0
2
Ost / NS
10853
1097
KB108
97
6
AB852
43
108543
2O
KD942
K643
A65
2
O/W 3 =
AB7
D
D972
AKDB6
SA
N23
S23
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,018S 3 -16      10014,0
14,014N 3SA =2600      60,0
8,015O 3 +1A      17036,0
0,016S 3 -36      3001114,0
4,04N 3SA -24      2001310,0
12,09S 2SA +24180      22,0
4,012S 4 X -16      2001010,0
4,017S 4 -26      200510,0
3
Süd / OW
AD
AKB
AB107
AB83
K93
108642
852
K5
3
S
10764
D5
K3
D10764
N/S 3SA +1
B852
973
D964
92
SA
N25234
S25224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017N 3SA =5400      610,0
11,018N 3SA +16430      23,0
4,014N 3SA =6400      710,0
11,015N 3SA +14430      43,0
11,016N 3SA +16430      123,0
4,05N 3SA =6400      110,0
11,010N 3SA +14430      33,0
0,013N 2SA +26180      1114,0
4
West / alle
AK632
B1095
B42
B
DB98
AK
K108
8632
W4
5
D863
AD9753
D7
O/W 2 +2
1074
742
6
AK10954
SA
N21
S21
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,017N 3 -2D      20067,0
0,018W 3SA +2A      660214,0
2,014W 3SA =A      600712,0
4,015N 3 -4D      400410,0
14,016W 4 -1A100      120,0
12,05O 3 +1A      13012,0
10,010W 2SA +25      18034,0
7,013N 3 -23      200117,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD82
10
643
AK106
KB962
KB987
B83
N
5
B965
7543
5
D972
N/S 4 +1
10743
AD8
AD102
54
SA
N2352
S3353
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017N 5 -14      10079,0
5,018N 4 -15      10039,0
5,015N 4 -15      10059,0
5,016N 6 -15      100139,0
14,06N 4 +15650      20,0
11,011N 4 =5620      43,0
11,01N 4 =5620      123,0
0,09N 6 -37      3001014,0
6
Ost / OW
D97
KB543
KD1075
AB104
102
A43
10953
6O
K653
7
62
AD8762
N/S 4 =
82
AD986
B98
KB4
SA
N341
S341
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,017N 4 +26480      71,0
2,018O 5 -2A200      312,0
8,015S 4 =10420      56,0
0,016N 3 +15170      1314,0
13,06N 4 +26480      21,0
8,011S 4 =5420      46,0
4,01N 3 +36230      1210,0
8,09S 4 =10420      106,0
7
Süd / alle
93
832
KD964
754
ADB5
65
B75
D963
7
S
642
AKB1074
A102
8
O/W 3SA +2
K1087
D9
83
AKB102
SA
N
S
O12535
W12535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010O 2 +18      140113,0
5,018O 2 +38      20049,0
2,014S 3 -36      300912,0
11,015O 2 +1A      14063,0
5,016O 2 +3A      20019,0
11,07O 2 +18      14033,0
11,012O 3 =A      14053,0
0,02O 4 +1A      6501314,0
8
West / -
A9
3
B9873
DB982
865
B108742
AK6
10
W8
DB743
AD5
10
A643
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
K102
K96
D542
K75
SA
N22
S22
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010O 2 +12      140117,0
7,018O 2 +16      14047,0
12,014O 2 =2      11092,0
0,015W 4 =9      420614,0
14,016W 4 -1A50      10,0
7,07O 3 =4      14037,0
7,012W 2 +1A      14057,0
2,02N 5 X -2A      3001312,0
9
Nord / OW
B975
7
1042
KB964
AK4
AD1084
5
A1085
N
9
D
96532
AK83
732
N/S 7 X -7
108632
KB
DB976
D
SA
N
S
O34715
W34715
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011W 4 +25      680126,0
8,017W 4 +25      68096,0
8,018W 4 +210      68056,0
8,010W 4 +210      680146,0
14,07S 3 -35      150150,0
1,016W 5 +2B      710213,0
1,013W 4 +32      710613,0
8,03W 4 +25      68016,0
10
Ost / alle
A95
B109
AKB94
K7
K63
AD864
109543
10O
B104
K52
7532
A86
N/S 3 =
D872
73
D1086
DB2
SA
N3
S31
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 4 -22      2001212,0
11,017N 1SA +12120      93,0
5,018S 4 -110      10059,0
14,010W 3 -2A200      140,0
0,07W 4 =A      6201514,0
8,016N 1SA =290      26,0
5,013N 3 -16      10069,0
11,03N 1SA +1B120      13,0
11
Süd / -
K7
B10643
6
KD1097
A964
97
ADB832
8
11
S
B10
AK85
97
AB653
O 3SA +1
D8532
D2
K1054
42
SA
N
S
O15134
W15133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 3 -48      20029,0
12,012O 3SA -1D50      132,0
8,017O 1SA +3D      180106,0
14,018O 3SA -23100      60,0
10,014W 3 +2B      150114,0
0,016O 3SA +13      430314,0
5,09S 4 -48      20059,0
2,01O 3SA =D      400712,0
12
West / NS
ADB8
B65
A7
K1096
1094
AD874
B1092
D
W12
K32
K32
653
B873
N/S 2 +1
765
109
KD84
A542
SA
N3231
S3231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04N 2SA +22180      20,0
3,012S 1SA -18      1001311,0
9,017S 1SA =790      105,0
9,018S 1SA =490      65,0
3,014S 2SA -14      1001111,0
3,016N 3SA -13      100311,0
12,09W 3 -2A100      52,0
3,01N 2SA -12      100711,0
13
Nord / alle
62
102
D97652
A93
985
AK85
8
KB1086
N
13
B10743
B9764
B3
5
N/S 3 +1
AKD
D3
AK104
D742
SA
N142
S142
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05S 3SA +1A630      37,0
7,013S 3SA +18630      17,0
7,017S 3SA +18630      117,0
7,018N 3SA +1B630      77,0
0,014S 3SA -1A      1001214,0
7,015S 3SA +1B630      97,0
14,016S 3SA +25660      40,0
7,010S 3SA +16630      67,0
14
Ost / -
1072
K873
AK8
KB10
KB965
54
107642
A
14O
A4
D102
DB5
D9874
O/W 3 =
D83
AB96
93
6532
SA
N11
S11
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3 -1A      5038,0
12,013S 2 =2110      12,0
1,017W 2 =A      1101113,0
1,018W 2 =A      110713,0
10,014O 2SA -1650      124,0
14,015O 2 -39150      90,0
6,016S 3 -12      5048,0
6,010S 3 -1A      5068,0
15
Süd / NS
A762
7
D2
AB8742
D10953
852
864
63
15
S
KB
AKB106
AKB5
K9
O/W 4 =
84
D943
10973
D105
SA
N2
S1
O3431
W3431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 4 -1750      92,0
2,06O 3SA =3      400412,0
6,01O 3 =D      14028,0
6,017O 2 +18      140128,0
6,014W 3 =A      140138,0
0,015O 4 +1D      4501014,0
12,016W 4 -1A50      52,0
12,011W 4 -1A50      72,0
16
West / OW
AD65
AB1063
92
B8
B10843
K87
AK742
W16
K2
K4
B543
D9653
N/S 4 X -1
97
D98752
AD106
10
SA
N3
S3
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 5 X -1K      100912,0
7,06N 4 -14      5047,0
7,01N 4 -13      5027,0
7,017N 4 -15      50127,0
0,014N 5 X -23      3001314,0
14,015N 4 =K420      100,0
7,016N 5 -1K      5057,0
12,011N 3 +1K170      72,0
17
Nord / -
B95
B
874
A106542
AD1043
A10943
AK
8
N
17
K82
872
10952
K93
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
76
KD65
DB63
DB7
SA
N
S
O1443
W1443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04W 4 -1B50      100,0
2,07O 4 +1K      450512,0
9,02W 2 +2B      17035,0
9,017W 1 +38      170135,0
5,018W 4 =A      42099,0
12,014O 3 =7      14012,0
0,015W 4 +28      4801114,0
5,016W 4 =B      42069,0
18
Ost / NS
1072
D964
102
AB86
KDB85
A87
B764
2
18O
A943
B1052
853
53
O/W 5 X -3
6
K3
AKD9
KD10974
SA
N5211
S5211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 +1K150      1012,0
2,07S 4 +1K150      512,0
7,02W 4 X -2A300      37,0
14,017S 4 X +1K910      130,0
2,018S 3 +2K150      912,0
7,014W 4 X -2A300      17,0
11,015S 5 =5600      113,0
11,016S 5 =K600      63,0
19
Süd / OW
D654
K1075
A73
B3
B93
ADB82
D8
765
19
S
10872
93
K65
D942
N/S 3SA +1
AK
64
B10942
AK108
SA
N45344
S45344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,016N 3SA +19430      70,0
5,013S 2 +35150      99,0
5,05S 2 +35150      119,0
10,03N 3SA =9400      44,0
1,017N 3SA -19      50113,0
10,018N 3SA =9400      104,0
1,014N 3SA -19      50213,0
10,015N 3SA =7400      124,0
20
West / alle
9873
KD10953
985
B10
6
D43
AKDB965
W20
AKD652
B87
K76
10
N/S 5 X -2
4
A42
AB102
87432
SA
N3
S3
O513
W53
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016O 4 =4      620712,0
2,013O 4 =A      620912,0
8,05O 3 +1A      170116,0
14,03O 4 -2A200      40,0
2,017O 4 =8      620112,0
11,018O 4 -1A100      103,0
6,014W 3SA =K      60028,0
11,015O 5 -12100      123,0
21
Nord / NS
AD109
A2
62
KB972
K76432
DB9
107
AD
N
21
B5
543
B9543
1065
N/S 6SA =
8
K10876
AKD8
843
SA
N64536
S64536
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,015N 3SA -1B      1001314,0
9,01N 3SA +24660      105,0
3,06N 3SA +14630      1211,0
13,09N 3SA +3B690      71,0
13,04N 3SA +3B690      51,0
3,017N 3SA +1B630      211,0
6,018S 4 +14650      118,0
9,03N 3SA +2B660      145,0
22
Ost / OW
10872
4
1087
A8742
D953
98
AB9653
D
22O
A6
AK765
4
KB1095
O 1 +2
KB4
DB1032
KD2
63
SA
N
S
O23322
W23222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015W 1SA +14      120136,0
6,01O 3 =6      140108,0
2,06O 3SA =2      6001212,0
11,09W 3SA -14100      73,0
0,04W 3SA +17      630514,0
14,017O 4 X -26500      20,0
4,018W 2SA +12      1501110,0
11,03W 3SA -14100      143,0
23
Süd / alle
1095
KB9753
B95
A
D84
D2
83
D109754
23
S
B63
A864
D62
B62
N/S 6 =
AK72
10
AK1074
K83
SA
N16554
S16554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,01S 3SA +17630      151,0
6,09N 3 +2B200      168,0
2,02S 3SA -37      3001112,0
0,07S 6SA -410      4001314,0
13,05S 3SA +14630      61,0
4,017S 2SA -210      200310,0
8,018N 2 +46230      126,0
10,04N 4 =6620      144,0
24
West / -
D643
3
B108743
K6
B5
AB1052
KD
B854
W24
AK107
96
A92
AD72
O/W 6SA =
982
KD874
65
1093
SA
N
S
O64666
W64666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01O 3SA +37      490159,0
13,09O 6SA -11050      161,0
0,02W 3SA +4B      5201114,0
10,07W 3SA +2B      460134,0
5,05W 3SA +3B      49069,0
5,017O 3SA +3      49039,0
5,018O 3SA +38      490129,0
13,04W 6SA -1B50      141,0
25
Nord / OW
7
K8
D10654
A7642
B10932
B107652
7
D
N
25
KD8
93
AKB8
B983
N 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
A654
AD4
932
K105
SA
N331
S231
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05O 3SA -35300      140,0
5,02W 3 -17100      159,0
12,016O 2SA -24200      102,0
5,03W 2 -17100      129,0
5,011W 2 -1A100      99,0
10,06N 2 +19110      74,0
0,017N 2 =A90      414,0
5,018O 2SA -19100      139,0
26
Ost / alle
74
D106
AK1074
AB8
AB10982
B2
53
KD9
26O
D
K873
D86
75432
N/S 1SA +1
K653
A954
B92
106
SA
N1222
S1322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2 =A      1101411,0
9,02N 3 -1D      100155,0
9,016N 3 -1D      100105,0
9,03N 1SA -1D      100125,0
0,011N 3 -3D      300914,0
14,06N 3 =D110      70,0
9,017N 3 -1D      10045,0
3,018W 2 =A      1101311,0
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 02.09.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +36+230=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -48−200=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -37−300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +4B−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +2B−710=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 X -26+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 145,2 MP  =  39,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  60,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -48−200=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -4D−400=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6SA -1B+50=13,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 177,6 MP  =  48,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−490=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -48−200=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−490=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Page (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -14−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6SA -410−400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -35−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  43,13 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -1K−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6SA -110+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -3D−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -48−200=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 214,6 MP  =  58,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -16−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 -37−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 187,4 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -37−300=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +4B−520=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -23−200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =5+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  60,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (12)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=11,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +36+230=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +46+230=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 186,4 MP  =  51,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (47,91 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6SA -410−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (50,88 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (47,64 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +38−170=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X +1K+910=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (38,08 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -23−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -23−200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,22 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  57,42 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -23−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 6SA -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 138,6 MP  =  38,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Kratzmann (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -4D−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -39+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =5+600=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=11,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 174,4 MP  =  47,91 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Marschall (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 6SA -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+200=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−710=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=11,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  50,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -14−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +38−170=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X +1K+910=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 X -26+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 173,4 MP  =  47,64 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Sellschopp (39,89 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=11,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinHr. Basteck (60,17 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,79 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (52,47 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ReinschFr. Page (43,13 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (58,96 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (60,17 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BranzkaFr. Kruse (51,21 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +46+230=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (57,42 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  45,22 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP