Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck267,064,1824
2.8Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp248,059,6218
3.10Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer242,058,1714
4.3Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann241,057,9310
5.2Fr. BoeckFr. Frank227,054,578
6.7Fr. GrossmannFr. Page223,053,616
7.17Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos219,052,64
8.16Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann216,051,92
9.5Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens201,048,32
10.12Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp200,048,08
11.13Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt197,047,36
12.18Fr. HardenFr. Marschall192,046,15
13.15Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka188,045,19
14.14Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels187,044,95
15.4Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt186,044,71
16.9Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall184,044,23
17.11Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp167,040,14
18.1Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß159,038,22
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -3D−300=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -4K−400=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +3K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 X -19+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  38,22 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -210−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=13,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X -210−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=13,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 +1B−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  54,57 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−910=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -28−200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 X -19+200=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  57,93 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=13,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X -39−800=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -35−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  44,71 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 X -19+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -4K−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X -39−800=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =2−450=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  48,32 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -3B−300=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1 +25−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 267,0 MP  =  64,18 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +26−150=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -28−200=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=13,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  53,61 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -3D−300=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 +1B−1460=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 -35−300=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -13−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−910=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=13,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 242,0 MP  =  58,17 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =8−650=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  40,14 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -5K−500=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +34−710=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (52,64 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -17−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (44,95 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =8−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (46,15 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  47,36 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 -35−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +34−710=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  44,95 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -3B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -13−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -5K−500=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =D+650=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X -210−300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=13,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1 +25−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Halmos (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +26−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+150=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =2−450=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  52,64 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (38,22 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (54,57 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -210−300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (57,93 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -38−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BalkeFr. Mundt (44,71 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (48,32 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 X -19+200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (64,18 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,61 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchwickartHr. Baer (58,17 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (40,14 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. OberdörferFr. Haupt (47,36 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.08.2019

1
Nord / -
A10875
KB643
5
72
K9
D752
B843
B109
N
1
D432
108
AD976
85
N/S 3SA +2
B6
A9
K102
AKD643
SA
N51455
S51455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,018S 3SA +32490      11,0
2,014S 2SA =3120      614,0
8,015S 3SA +13430      38,0
15,016S 3SA +33490      111,0
8,04S 3SA +13430      138,0
4,09S 2SA +33210      212,0
12,012S 3SA +2B460      104,0
0,07N 4 -18      50816,0
8,017S 3SA +1B430      58,0
2
Ost / NS
D4
KD52
97
DB973
B765
863
K1082
104
2O
AK10932
B
B
AK865
O/W 5 =
8
A10974
AD6543
2
SA
N24
S24
O251
W251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,018O 4 +12      450111,0
12,014O 2 +3A      20064,0
5,015O 4 +1A      450311,0
5,016W 5 =K      4501111,0
5,04O 4 +1A      4501311,0
15,09O 5 -1250      21,0
15,012O 4 -1A50      101,0
5,07O 4 +12      450811,0
5,017O 5 =2      450511,0
3
Süd / OW
KD5
DB104
3
A7632
8762
6
AB64
B1054
3
S
B104
AK85
D10985
9
N/S 2 +1
A93
9732
K72
KD8
SA
N23
S23
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017N 4 -29      100612,0
0,018N 4 X -210      300216,0
16,014N 3 +1B170      70,0
4,015N 4 -29      100412,0
11,016N 4 -19      50125,0
11,05N 4 -19      5015,0
4,010N 4 -29      100312,0
11,013N 4 -1B      50115,0
11,08S 4 -1B      5095,0
4
West / alle
94
KB10
8
AK108532
KB753
KD107542
6
W4
D106
A8643
A96
D7
O/W 5 =
A82
D9752
B3
B94
SA
N32
S32
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,017W 3 +2A      20062,0
5,018W 4 +1K      650211,0
5,014W 4 +1A      650711,0
5,015W 4 +1A      650411,0
10,016S 3SA -5K      500126,0
12,05S 5 -4K      40014,0
0,010W 4 X +1A      910316,0
5,013W 5 =8      6501111,0
16,08W 4 +1A      15090,0
5
Nord / NS
1076432
D86
K74
5
KD985
A
10963
AD6
N
5
10973
AB2
KB8743
O/W 5 =
AB
KB542
D85
1092
SA
N
S
O54122
W54122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017W 3 +26      150711,0
14,018O 3 =2      11032,0
16,014S 2 -1K      10080,0
5,015O 3 +210      150511,0
10,016O 3 +12      130136,0
2,06O 5 =A      400214,0
10,011O 3 +12      13046,0
10,01O 4 =2      130126,0
0,09W 3SA +17      4301016,0
6
Ost / OW
KDB1086
104
107
764
A7
AD762
K94
AD10
6O
543
83
AD52
KB82
O/W 6 =
92
KB95
B863
953
SA
N
S
O65525
W65525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017W 3SA +1K      630711,0
16,018N 2 -38      15030,0
5,014O 3SA +18      630811,0
5,015W 3SA +1K      630511,0
0,016W 4 +1K      6501316,0
14,06W 3SA =K      60022,0
5,011O 3SA +19      630411,0
11,01W 4 =K      620125,0
11,09W 4 =K      620105,0
7
Süd / alle
KD4
B
AKB1085
AB4
1095
D8
D9642
K85
7
S
B
A1097632
73
D107
N/S 4 +1
A87632
K54
9632
SA
N3454
S3354
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010S 4 +1D650      115,0
6,017S 4 =D620      810,0
11,018S 4 +1D650      45,0
1,014S 6 -35      300915,0
1,015N 5 -3B      300615,0
11,016S 5 =D650      15,0
4,07S 6 -28      200312,0
16,012S 4 +2D680      50,0
11,02S 4 +1D650      135,0
8
West / -
A8543
K3
AK109
42
97
985
DB76
AD108
W8
KDB
D106
854
K965
N/S 1 +2
1062
AB742
32
B73
SA
N12232
S12232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,010W 3 -4A200      110,0
9,017N 2 +14140      87,0
1,018N 2 =8110      415,0
1,014N 2 =5110      915,0
9,015N 2 +15140      67,0
9,016N 2 +15140      17,0
9,07N 2 +15140      37,0
9,012N 2 +1K140      57,0
9,02N 2 +18140      137,0
9
Nord / OW
832
DB63
106
AK86
AB109
109
B72
10932
N
9
6
AK852
A9853
75
O/W 2 =
KD754
74
KD4
DB4
SA
N111
S11
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011S 2 -110      50126,0
10,017S 2 -110      5096,0
10,018S 2 -110      5056,0
10,010S 2 -110      50146,0
10,07S 2 -110      50156,0
0,016S 4 X -210      300216,0
10,08S 2 -110      5046,0
2,013S 3 -210      100614,0
10,03S 2 -110      5016,0
10
Ost / alle
AK92
A109
AB432
K
D876
K82
7
AD1064
10O
B3
DB753
KD10
B82
O/W 2 +1
1054
64
9865
9753
SA
N2
S2
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011O 2 =5      1101211,0
8,017N 2 -1D      10098,0
15,018O 3 X -19200      51,0
5,010O 2 =9      1101411,0
11,07O 3 -16100      155,0
11,016O 3 -16100      25,0
0,08N 3SA -35      300416,0
2,013N 4 -23      200614,0
15,03O 2 X -19200      11,0
11
Süd / -
102
D5
B10976
8754
A84
93
D53
AD1093
11
S
DB953
8762
K2
KB
N/S 3 X -1
K76
AKB104
A84
62
SA
N2
S2
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 3 -1D50      213,0
3,012O 3 -1A50      1313,0
12,017O 3 -2A100      104,0
3,018O 3 -1A50      613,0
12,014O 3 -2A100      114,0
3,08O 3 -1A50      1513,0
12,016O 3 -2A100      34,0
12,09O 4 -2A100      54,0
12,01W 2 -2D100      74,0
12
West / NS
A104
2
842
A109765
965
KD74
AKB9
B3
W12
DB
B865
D1063
K84
N/S 3 =
K8732
A1093
75
D2
SA
N33
S33
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04O 3 -22100      23,0
13,012O 4 -27100      133,0
10,017W 4 -1A50      106,0
5,018O 2 =7      110611,0
5,014O 2 =8      1101111,0
16,08N 3 +1D130      150,0
5,016O 2 =7      110311,0
0,09O 2 +17      140516,0
5,01O 2 =D      110711,0
13
Nord / alle
98532
D8764
D103
ADB92
KB6
2
A652
N
13
108743
A10
AK95
97
O/W 7 =
K65
D74
B103
KB84
SA
N
S
O32175
W32175
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 4 +29      68039,0
13,013W 4 +19      65013,0
2,017O 6 =B      14301114,0
7,018O 4 +210      68079,0
4,014W 4 +34      7101212,0
13,015W 4 +19      65093,0
13,016W 4 +12      65043,0
13,010W 4 +19      65063,0
0,02O 6 +1B      1460816,0
14
Ost / -
D
1063
D4
AKDB965
A107542
7
7632
73
14O
K983
B98542
AK5
N/S 7 X -3
B6
AKD
B1098
10842
SA
N4
S4
O226
W226
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3SA -25      100316,0
16,013N 4 =A130      10,0
5,017N 5 -1A      501111,0
10,018W 5 -1A50      76,0
13,014W 5 X -1A100      123,0
5,015N 5 -13      50911,0
13,016W 5 X -1A100      43,0
5,010N 5 -1A      50611,0
5,02N 5 -1A      50811,0
15
Süd / NS
KD8754
A65
53
96
A103
973
KD64
A102
15
S
9
D104
10972
K7543
N/S 3 =
B62
KB82
AB8
DB8
SA
N231
S231
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03N 2 +14140      97,0
3,06N 4 -110      100413,0
3,01N 3 -14      100213,0
14,017N 2 +210170      122,0
14,018N 2 +210170      82,0
9,014N 3 =4140      137,0
3,015N 4 -13      1001013,0
14,016N 2 +210170      52,0
3,011N 4 -14      100713,0
16
West / OW
B
982
92
DB98765
973
KDB654
85
104
W16
AK8
A
KB10643
AK2
N/S 4 X -3
D106542
1073
AD7
3
SA
N1
S1
O3213
W3211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03O 3SA -25200      94,0
12,06W 4 -2B200      44,0
12,01O 3SA -25200      24,0
12,017O 4 -24200      124,0
2,018O 3SA +13      630814,0
6,014O 3SA =5      6001310,0
4,015W 4 =B      6201012,0
12,016O 3SA -25200      54,0
0,011W 4 +1D      650716,0
17
Nord / -
A3
542
KD962
863
K5
AD93
B10
B10972
N
17
B764
B76
A873
A5
O/W 2 +1
D10982
K108
54
KD4
SA
N
S
O31311
W31311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 1SA =10      90811,0
2,04N 2 -2A      1001014,0
9,07S 2 -1B      5057,0
5,02W 2 =2      90311,0
9,017N 1SA -17      50137,0
12,018PassPassPass94,0
15,014O 2SA -1850      11,0
15,015O 2 -1K50      111,0
0,016O 1 +25      140616,0
18
Ost / NS
KD64
K52
A875
32
10
10763
1042
DB764
18O
853
AD9
D96
AK85
N/S 3 =
AB972
B84
KB3
109
SA
N33
S33
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 1SA -1750      813,0
0,04S 3 -1D      1001016,0
12,07S 3 =D140      54,0
12,02S 3 =D140      34,0
16,017S 2 +210170      130,0
7,018O 1SA -27100      99,0
7,014O 1SA -27100      19,0
12,015S 3 =D140      114,0
3,016O 1SA -1750      613,0
19
Süd / OW
B9
D42
K2
AD8652
KD52
B863
653
B7
19
S
863
K107
D10984
K4
N/S 3SA +1
A1074
A95
AB7
1093
SA
N51234
S41224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,016S 3SA +22460      71,0
0,013N 3SA -18      50916,0
7,05N 3SA =10400      119,0
11,08S 3SA +13430      65,0
7,03S 5 =2400      49,0
2,017S 2 +3K150      114,0
4,018N 2SA +24180      1012,0
15,014S 3SA +2K460      21,0
11,015S 3SA +1K430      125,0
20
West / alle
K7632
3
A10865
D4
DB104
D107654
B
107
W20
A9
KB82
D93
A652
N 5 X -1
85
A9
K742
KB983
SA
N341
S231
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,016W 3 +1D      17076,0
8,013W 2 +3A      20098,0
12,05W 3 =D      140114,0
4,08W 4 =D      620612,0
14,03W 4 -1A100      42,0
16,017N 4 =A130      10,0
0,018W 4 +13      6501016,0
4,014W 4 =K      620212,0
4,015W 4 =A      6201212,0
21
Nord / NS
B10965
A10
K76543
AD
B73
AK65
A1092
N
21
K87
K42
987432
8
O/W 5 =
432
D9865
DB10
DB
SA
N12
S11
O522
W522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015W 1SA +2B      150134,0
7,016O 3SA =2      40089,0
12,01W 1SA +25      150104,0
12,06W 3 +25      150124,0
3,09O 3SA +15      430713,0
0,04N 3 X -39      800516,0
3,017W 3SA +1B      430213,0
7,018W 3SA =B      400119,0
16,03W 3 +1B      130140,0
22
Ost / OW
D85
AKD104
B7
762
K932
53
A952
A95
22O
AB104
97
D864
D43
N/S 3 =
76
B862
K103
KB108
SA
N23
S23
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015N 2 =4110      139,0
1,016N 4 -17      50815,0
1,01N 3 -1A      501015,0
16,06N 2 +24170      120,0
4,09W 3 -1A100      712,0
12,04N 3 =9140      54,0
7,017N 2 =4110      29,0
12,018S 3 =2140      114,0
12,03N 2 +13140      144,0
23
Süd / alle
K2
8754
B1065
AB5
B1094
AK96
A9
762
23
S
85
103
7432
K10843
N/S 1SA +1
AD763
DB2
KD8
D9
SA
N2112
S2112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01N 2SA =10120      156,0
6,09O 2 -1K100      1610,0
16,02N 1SA +34180      110,0
14,07S 2 +1A140      132,0
1,010N 1SA -14      100815,0
4,05S 2 =A90      612,0
10,017N 1SA +14120      36,0
1,018N 2 -110      1001215,0
10,04N 1SA +13120      146,0
24
West / -
AB75
B7
AK54
B102
94
84
B10873
AK54
W24
K10863
1092
D96
83
N/S 3SA +1
D2
AKD653
2
D976
SA
N4424
S4424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 2 +2A170      1516,0
6,09S 4 =A420      1610,0
6,02S 4 =A420      1110,0
13,07S 4 +1A450      133,0
16,010S 3SA +27460      80,0
6,05S 4 =A420      610,0
6,017S 4 =A420      310,0
13,018S 4 +1A450      123,0
6,04S 4 =A420      1410,0
25
Nord / OW
B8
A1086
97
109732
KD10765
K32
853
D
N
25
2
DB94
1042
KB854
N/S 1SA +1
A943
75
AKDB6
A6
SA
N22112
S22122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,05S 3SA =K400      140,0
2,02W 2 -19100      1514,0
9,016S 2SA +1K150      107,0
4,03S 3 =K110      1212,0
9,08S 2SA +17150      17,0
9,011S 1SA +2K150      97,0
9,06S 2SA +1K150      77,0
14,017S 2SA +27180      42,0
0,018N 3SA -15      501316,0
26
Ost / alle
KD10973
10754
42
6
B82
9
AD87
AK982
26O
A54
D83
K5
DB1073
O/W 5 =
6
AKB62
B10963
54
SA
N21
S21
O523
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05N 3 -13      100142,0
16,02N 2 =D110      150,0
0,016W 3SA +1K      6301016,0
3,03O 5 =A      6001213,0
7,08N 5 -3D      30019,0
11,011O 4 +1A      15095,0
11,06O 4 +1A      15075,0
7,017S 4 -3A      30049,0
3,018O 5 =A      6001313,0