Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp178,065,9316
2.5Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke162,060,0012
3.12Fr. HardenHr. Marschall145,053,709
4.9Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann143,052,967
5.2Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann139,051,485
6.1Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer131,048,52
7.3Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz126,046,67
8.-9.10Fr. GausFr. Basteck125,046,30
8.-9.11Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg125,046,30
10.6Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter119,044,07
11.4Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm116,042,96
12.7Fr. HeßFr. Diehm111,041,11
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +2K−180=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 =9−920=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−430=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 6SA =5−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +4K−210=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +46−230=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2K+170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2K+170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +3K−180=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA +29−490=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 -26−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +46−230=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +26−130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 -26−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -3D−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 6SA =5−990=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 =K−80=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  65,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +2K−180=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 =9−920=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Basteck (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +4K−210=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 -36−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -28−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +3K−180=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA +29−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +26−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BeseckeFr. Timm (42,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (44,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (65,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 =K−80=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BalkeFr. Kratzmann (52,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 26.08.2019

1
Nord / -
10964
B
106
KD9742
KD85
876
B432
106
N
1
AB32
AK1032
D
A53
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
7
D954
AK9875
B8
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012O 3 =A      14018,0
2,08O 3 =A      14058,0
2,07O 3 =A      140108,0
7,04O 4 -1A50      33,0
7,06O 4 -1750      23,0
10,09O 4 -2A100      110,0
2
Ost / NS
K98
65
98764
K75
A6
AB102
K102
AB32
2O
B10732
94
AD
D1098
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
D54
KD873
B53
64
SA
N
S
O51233
W51233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 3SA =6      40012,0
10,08W 3SA -1950      50,0
3,07W 3SA +16      430107,0
3,04W 3SA +16      43037,0
3,06W 3SA +19      43027,0
3,09W 3SA +18      430117,0
3
Süd / OW
KD10
853
B1062
B87
B843
974
AK5
542
3
S
976
AKD102
D8
A63
N/S 4 X -3
A52
B6
9743
KD109
SA
N1
S1
O1323
W1323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 2 +1K      14015,0
5,08O 2 +1K      14055,0
5,07O 2 +19      140105,0
5,04O 3 =A      14035,0
5,06O 2 +1K      14025,0
5,09O 2 +17      140115,0
4
West / alle
B83
753
A
1096432
AD765
A98
D6
AK7
W4
2
KD10
K985432
D8
O/W 6SA =
K1094
B642
B107
B5
SA
N
S
O36446
W36446
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3SA +24      66025,0
10,09W 3SA =4      60060,0
5,010W 3SA +24      66085,0
0,05W 3SA +34      690410,0
5,07W 3SA +24      66035,0
5,011W 3SA +23      66015,0
5
Nord / NS
10754
KD108
D1086
8
8
B943
AB75
AD62
N
5
DB932
72
K9
K943
O/W 2 +1
AK6
A65
432
B1075
SA
N11
S11
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012S 1SA -18      10026,0
9,09O 2 -2B100      61,0
4,010S 1SA -15      10086,0
4,05S 1SA -13      10046,0
9,07W 1SA -2K100      31,0
0,011W 1SA +26      150110,0
6
Ost / OW
AK109
1072
A5
A764
83
KDB8
KDB4
KB2
6O
54
A964
109862
108
N/S 3 =
DB762
53
73
D953
SA
N331
S331
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012S 3 -1K      5025,0
10,09S 2 +1K140      60,0
1,010W 1SA =4      9089,0
1,05W 1SA =A      9049,0
5,07S 3 -1K      5035,0
8,011S 2 =K110      12,0
7
Süd / alle
73
AB75
KDB6
954
KD96
K83
A1072
82
7
S
B1082
D962
85
DB10
N/S 1SA +1
A54
104
943
AK763
SA
N3212
S3212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 3 -1K      10028,0
0,012W 2 =K      110310,0
10,01S 2 +1A110      70,0
6,010O 2 -1A100      94,0
6,06W 2 -19100      54,0
6,08W 2 -1K100      44,0
8
West / -
52
K10984
9
KDB102
8764
D76
AKD54
6
W8
AB109
A32
B86
974
W 4 X -1
KD3
B5
10732
A853
SA
N42
S42
O121
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011W 2 -1K50      22,0
6,012PassPassPass34,0
4,01N 4 -28      10076,0
0,010W 2 +2K      170910,0
2,06W 2 +1K      14058,0
10,08N 4 =B130      40,0
9
Nord / OW
A82
K52
A3
AB1054
K95
9864
B965
82
N
9
DB63
AB7
KD4
D96
N/S 3SA =
1074
D103
10872
K73
SA
N3113
S3113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 1SA -13      50210,0
4,012N 1SA =390      36,0
4,01N 1SA =K90      76,0
8,010W 2 -1A100      92,0
4,06N 1SA =390      56,0
10,08N 1SA +13120      40,0
10
Ost / alle
AKD4
1094
K92
DB7
10985
862
AD8
643
10O
B7
KB3
7543
A852
N/S 3SA +1
632
AD75
B106
K109
SA
N33444
S33444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 3SA -12      100510,0
6,03N 3SA =2600      114,0
9,012N 3SA +12630      41,0
9,02N 3SA +12630      81,0
2,01S 1SA +110120      108,0
4,07N 1SA +32180      66,0
11
Süd / -
AKD7
AB104
K43
D7
1093
7652
86
AKB2
11
S
62
K83
ADB1072
86
N/S 3 X -1
B854
D9
95
109543
SA
N12
S12
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 4 -1A      5052,0
0,03N 1 -36      1501110,0
10,012N 2SA =6120      40,0
4,02N 1 -28      10086,0
4,01S 4 -2A      100106,0
4,07N 1 -26      10066,0
12
West / NS
7
AB1098732
K1076
A9652
KD6
DB95
B
W12
KB1083
5
10965432
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
D4
4
A8432
AKD87
SA
N441
S441
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09W 5 =A      450510,0
2,03N 5 -28      200118,0
5,012W 4 -1A50      45,0
8,02W 5 X -1A100      82,0
5,01W 5 -1A50      105,0
10,07O 6 X -2A300      60,0
13
Nord / alle
K92
AD987
95
1076
64
K1063
AB102
854
N
13
A73
54
D87643
AK
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 4 X -2
DB1085
B2
K
DB932
SA
N22
S22
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3 +1D      13076,0
4,01O 2 +2D      13066,0
8,011S 3 -1A      10042,0
4,012O 3 +1D      13056,0
10,03S 2 +2B170      90,0
0,010O 3SA +1D      630210,0
14
Ost / -
A43
10
AB8753
DB3
D986
96
D62
9864
14O
75
KDB8753
4
K72
N/S 7SA =
KB102
A42
K109
A105
SA
N67167
S67167
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08N 5 +1K420      70,0
3,01N 4 +2K170      67,0
3,011N 4 +2K170      47,0
0,012O 3 -3B150      510,0
7,03N 5 =K400      93,0
7,010N 5 =K400      23,0
15
Süd / NS
1072
AB97
AKB10
43
AKD5
K5
872
B1097
15
S
B964
82
D654
865
N/S 4 +1
83
D10643
93
AKD2
SA
N33513
S33513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 4 +1A650      72,0
4,01S 4 =A620      66,0
8,011S 4 +1A650      42,0
1,012S 2 +3A200      59,0
8,03S 4 +1A650      92,0
1,010S 3 +2A200      29,0
16
West / OW
632
5
10632
B10842
87
74
DB987
AK63
W16
KD10
ADB1096
A4
D5
O/W 3SA +1
AB954
K832
K5
97
SA
N
S
O34414
W23414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 4 =9      62084,0
6,02O 4 =9      62074,0
6,011O 4 =A      62054,0
6,012O 4 =9      62064,0
0,04O 4 +19      650110,0
6,010O 4 =A      62034,0
17
Nord / -
D5
AK72
85
KB963
AKB98
6
74
108742
N
17
2
DB85
AKD1063
AD
O/W 3SA +2
107643
10943
B92
5
SA
N
S
O35145
W35145
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 4 -1850      80,0
2,02O 3SA +25      46078,0
2,011O 3SA +23      46058,0
8,012N 3 -3A      15062,0
6,04O 3SA =5      40014,0
2,010O 3SA +23      46038,0
18
Ost / NS
K852
K9
AD983
B7
B1076
A64
765
K54
18O
AD94
8752
K104
A2
O/W 2SA =
3
DB103
B2
D109863
SA
N2
S2
O1122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 2 =B      11086,0
8,02S 3 -1B      10072,0
4,011W 2 =B      11056,0
10,012W 2 -1B50      60,0
0,04W 2 +1A      140110,0
4,010W 2 =B      11036,0
19
Süd / OW
K108432
DB
106
986
D5
A7653
D5
D432
19
S
A6
10842
AKB42
A10
W 4SA +1
B97
K9
9873
KB75
SA
N1
S1
O2552
W3555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 2 =A110      100,0
2,01W 4 =9      62098,0
4,03W 3 +210      20086,0
0,06W 4 +110      6501110,0
8,012N 3 -2K      10072,0
6,05O 4 =7      13024,0
20
West / alle
AD653
10632
7
962
B984
D7
1083
AB53
W20
107
AK84
AB5
K1087
O/W 3SA =
K2
B95
KD9642
D4
SA
N
S
O41213
W31213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 1SA +4K      210108,0
5,01O 2SA +2K      18095,0
0,03S 2 -3D      300810,0
5,06O 1SA +3K      180115,0
9,012O 1SA +26      15071,0
9,05O 2SA +16      15021,0
21
Nord / NS
9762
632
A10654
7
KD10
KD95
KD87
102
N
21
A843
A84
B
AKDB8
O/W 6SA =
B5
B107
932
96543
SA
N
S
O64666
W64666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3SA +45      520105,0
2,01O 6 =9      92098,0
0,03W 6SA =5      990810,0
9,06W 4SA +29      490111,0
5,012W 3SA +45      52075,0
9,05W 3SA +35      49021,0
22
Ost / OW
DB98
KB42
A104
95
62
D98653
876
32
22O
AK753
7
92
AK864
N/S 3SA =
104
A10
KDB53
DB107
SA
N33
S33
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 2 +16110      32,0
8,010S 3 =6110      52,0
3,02S 4 -16      5017,0
3,04S 4 -16      5097,0
8,011S 3 =6110      72,0
0,012O 1 =K      80810,0
23
Süd / alle
653
KB64
B8
9843
K
AD73
42
AK10652
23
S
10984
102
AK973
D7
O/W 3SA =
ADB72
985
D1065
B
SA
N1
S1
O4213
W4213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 2 +2B      13031,0
6,010O 3SA =5      60054,0
2,02W 3SA +14      63018,0
2,04W 3SA +16      63098,0
9,011W 2 +26      13071,0
2,012O 3SA +1D      63088,0
24
West / -
B96
AB9
K83
10763
2
D1072
10742
KB54
W24
KD873
865
AB9
A8
N 1SA =
A1054
K43
D65
D92
SA
N11
S1
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06W 1SA -11050      33,0
1,010W 1SA =3      9059,0
7,02O 1 -1250      13,0
7,04W 1SA -1350      93,0
1,011W 1SA =9      9079,0
7,012W 1SA -1350      83,0
25
Nord / OW
K108
65
AD1096
832
B9732
K1084
AB54
N
25
AD6
AB7
K874
D76
O/W 6 =
54
D932
B532
K109
SA
N
S
O42463
W52463
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 2 +46      23046,0
2,010O 3SA +12      63068,0
10,03O 3SA -22200      20,0
7,05O 3SA -12100      13,0
0,011W 4 +16      650810,0
7,012O 3SA -12100      93,0
26
Ost / alle
54
AK6542
8
KD94
A1083
7
10972
8732
26O
KD72
83
AK53
AB5
O/W 3 =
B96
DB109
DB64
106
SA
N3
S3
O2331
W2331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 3 =A140      44,0
6,010N 2 +1A140      64,0
6,03N 2 +1A140      24,0
6,05N 2 +1A140      14,0
0,011N 4 -1A      100810,0
6,012N 3 =A140      94,0
27
Süd / -
B42
K875
B876
B8
8
32
AD1095
AK653
27
S
A1063
AD1064
K4
D9
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
KD975
B9
32
10742
SA
N
S
O66534
W66524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3SA +26      460410,0
6,010O 4 =K      42064,0
3,03O 3SA +1K      43027,0
9,05O 3SA -1750      11,0
3,011O 3SA +17      43087,0
9,012O 5 -1K50      91,0