Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 22.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann311,066,4526
2.12Fr. TimmFr. Jansen279,059,6220
3.-4.2Fr. PageFr. Grossmann278,059,4013
3.-4.11Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial278,059,4013
5.6Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens276,058,978
6.9Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp265,056,626
7.1Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher258,055,134
8.18Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann252,053,85
9.8Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz246,052,56
10.19Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck241,051,50
11.20Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos236,050,43
12.7Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann228,048,72
13.5Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp217,046,37
14.17Fr. GausFr. Friedel215,045,94
15.15Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka208,044,44
16.14Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels197,042,09
17.-18.3Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß189,040,38
17.-18.16Fr. KranichFr. Frank189,040,38
19.4Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf171,036,54
20.10Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde146,031,20
Turnierleitung: Esther Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 22.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 -28+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -24−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4SA +16+460=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +37+210=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -23+200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -35−800=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 258,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=14,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X -410+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -16−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=14,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 278,0 MP  =  59,40 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +39+210=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +110−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -37+300=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -32−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -18−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +39+210=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -13−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -38+800=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  36,54 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -17−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +39+210=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +43+210=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6SA -2B+200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -13−200=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA X -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6SA =2−990=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  46,37 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -4A+1100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 6SA =6−990=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA X -1A−100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−850=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=13,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=14,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=17,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 276,0 MP  =  58,97 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X =4−590=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +19+110=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 X =K−850=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +39+230=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=14,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X -37+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=12,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -19−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=13,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +39+180=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -28−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 6SA =2−990=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 246,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=13,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4SA +16+460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X +24−790=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6SA -12+50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  56,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +43+210=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 6SA -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -12−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -37+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 6SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -410−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  31,20 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 6SA -18−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -22−100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 X =A−530=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -23−300=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -410−400=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 278,0 MP  =  59,40 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -32−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=13,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 6SA =6−990=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=9,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -38+800=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+100=13,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 279,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=14,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=14,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (45,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (42,09 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -24−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (51,50 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+750=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4SA +25+490=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (40,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 311,0 MP  =  66,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +39+210=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +19+110=13,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=6,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=14,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +37+210=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -2D+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -37+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  42,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -18−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=12,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 -28+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Frank (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -18−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6SA =6−990=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -310+300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=14,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X =4−590=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X -37+800=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=12,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -12−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6SA =6−990=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=12,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=17,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  45,94 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X -410+1100=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6SA -16−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +110−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +39+230=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=12,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 252,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -32−500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -22−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 X =A+750=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4SA +25+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -35−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -110−50=12,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  51,50 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. WegnerFr. Schumacher (55,13 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (59,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. van Aurich de Graaf (36,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (46,37 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,97 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (48,72 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (52,56 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +39+180=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (56,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X +24−790=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (31,20 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -37+300=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Musial (59,40 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -23−300=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (59,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (66,45 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 236,0 MP  =  50,43 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 22.08.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 22.08.2019

1
Nord / -
AK72
B5
AKD85
K8
B95
AD82
B92
A97
N
1
D43
963
1043
B1053
S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
1086
K1074
76
D642
SA
N23232
S23332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,020N 3SA =B400      15,0
5,07N 1 +19110      1413,0
13,013N 3SA =3400      155,0
13,016S 3SA =5400      65,0
5,017N 2 +19110      1213,0
13,018N 3SA =9400      45,0
18,011N 3SA +13430      30,0
1,09N 3SA -13      501017,0
8,019N 2SA =3120      210,0
1,05N 3SA -1B      50817,0
2
Ost / NS
9842
D1052
98
K83
A3
93
KB63
AB1076
2O
KDB75
AK
A1074
D9
O/W 6SA =
106
B8764
D52
542
SA
N
S
O66266
W66266
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,020O 3SA +36      49018,0
10,07O 3SA +36      490148,0
16,013O 3SA +26      460152,0
2,016O 6SA =6      990616,0
2,017O 6SA =6      9901216,0
10,018O 3SA +38      49048,0
10,011O 3SA +36      49038,0
18,09W 6SA -1250      100,0
10,019O 3SA +36      49028,0
2,05W 6SA =2      990816,0
3
Süd / OW
DB7
2
87652
KB52
K1085
1098764
B3
10
3
S
42
AK53
A94
A874
O/W 5 =
A963
DB
KD10
D963
SA
N21
S21
O53
W53
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,06S 2 =1090      92,0
4,020W 2 +3D      200214,0
6,014W 2 +22      170812,0
12,015S 2 -110      5016,0
1,016W 4 =2      620717,0
12,017S 3 -110      50136,0
8,018N 3 -2A      100510,0
18,012N 2 +1A110      40,0
1,010W 4 =8      6201117,0
12,019S 1 -110      5036,0
4
West / alle
KD432
B1084
AKB2
64
AB65
D9653
74
W4
AD975
109
K72
D83
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
N/S 2 +1
KB10832
87
A
10965
SA
N3221
S3221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,06O 2 X -4A1100      90,0
9,020S 1SA =590      29,0
5,014N 2SA -19      100813,0
14,015O 1 -28200      14,0
9,016S 1SA =690      79,0
5,017S 1SA -16      1001313,0
2,018N 3 -210      200516,0
16,012O 2 X -38800      42,0
0,010N 4 -410      4001118,0
12,019S 1SA +16120      36,0
5
Nord / NS
KB109
6
K942
KD86
A8543
A952
10
A32
N
5
6
10873
ADB763
74
O/W 2 +1
D72
KDB4
85
B1095
SA
N11
S11
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 1SA +16120      198,0
2,07W 2 -1650      1016,0
10,020N 2SA =7120      38,0
10,09N 2SA =6120      148,0
16,02N 1SA +2A150      152,0
5,016W 2 -26100      813,0
0,017N 2SA -1D      100118,0
16,06N 1SA +2A150      182,0
16,013N 1SA +2D150      52,0
5,011O 4 X -1K100      1213,0
6
Ost / OW
AB
A842
106
KD763
D1098543
KB106
2
2
6O
7
D
AKB875
AB954
O/W 3 =
K62
9753
D943
108
SA
N11
S11
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 X -32      5001918,0
15,07W 4 X -1A200      103,0
10,020W 4 -1K100      38,0
6,09S 2 -12      501412,0
15,02W 4 -2K200      153,0
18,016O 5 -310300      80,0
10,017W 4 -110100      18,0
2,06W 3 +1K      1701816,0
4,013W 3 =K      140514,0
10,011W 4 -110100      128,0
7
Süd / alle
DB432
K84
A98
A5
6
B10752
B74
B764
7
S
K95
A96
D1053
D93
N/S 4 +1
A1087
D3
K62
K1082
SA
N33154
S33154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012N 4 =5620      1314,0
12,019N 4 +15650      56,0
12,08N 4 +16650      116,0
12,020S 4 +12650      46,0
4,010N 4 =A620      1414,0
12,03N 4 +13650      156,0
0,016N 3 +3A230      918,0
18,017N 4 +23680      20,0
12,07N 4 +13650      186,0
4,01N 4 =5620      614,0
8
West / -
AKB8765
D76
92
7
432
109
DB5
A10863
W8
D10
K542
A743
952
N/S 4 +1
9
AB83
K1086
KDB4
SA
N23454
S23454
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,012N 4 +12450      134,0
18,019N 4 +22480      50,0
10,08N 4 =3420      118,0
14,020N 4 +15450      44,0
1,010S 3SA -16      501417,0
4,03N 3 +12170      1514,0
8,016S 3SA =6400      910,0
14,017N 4 +12450      24,0
6,07N 3 +39230      1812,0
1,01S 3SA -16      50617,0
9
Nord / OW
A1076
73
D10
108543
K92
1054
B8542
D6
N
9
84
AKDB2
K976
KB
N/S 4 =
DB53
986
A3
A972
SA
N341
S341
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013O 4 =A      620116,0
9,019O 3 +12      17069,0
9,09O 3 +1D      170129,0
17,020O 3 -19100      51,0
2,014O 4 =A      6201116,0
9,015O 3 +1A      17049,0
17,016O 4 -1D100      101,0
2,017O 4 =A      620316,0
9,018O 3 +1A      17089,0
14,02O 3 =D      14074,0
10
Ost / alle
10542
D2
9764
KD8
B76
AB986
A2
652
10O
D8
75
KD108
AB1043
O/W 1SA +1
AK93
K1043
B53
97
SA
N
S
O33212
W33212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,013W 4 -14100      15,0
13,019O 5 -1A100      65,0
6,09O 2 +1A      1101212,0
0,020O 1SA +23      150518,0
18,014W 3 -210200      110,0
3,015W 2 +110      140415,0
13,016W 2 -17100      105,0
8,017N 2 -15      100310,0
13,018W 3 -17100      85,0
3,02W 2 +16      140715,0
11
Süd / -
KB9764
B1072
A7
8
D32
KD5
10543
1053
11
S
85
A84
DB962
KB9
N/S 3SA +1
A10
963
K8
AD7642
SA
N31444
S31444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 3 =D140      814,0
15,01N 4 =D420      23,0
15,07N 4 =D420      193,0
4,010N 2 +1D140      1314,0
0,020S 4 -14      50618,0
9,014N 2 +2D170      129,0
9,05N 2 +2A170      159,0
4,011N 2 +1D140      1614,0
15,017N 4 =A420      43,0
15,09N 4 =2420      183,0
12
West / NS
A10642
1086
KDB
108
987
B743
987
A43
W12
KB53
D52
432
952
N/S 6 =
D
AK9
A1065
KDB76
SA
N56445
S56445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3SA +19630      815,0
10,01S 3SA +23660      28,0
3,07S 3SA +13630      1915,0
10,010S 3SA +23660      138,0
10,020S 3SA +28660      68,0
0,014S 3SA -23      2001218,0
10,05S 3SA +23660      158,0
17,011S 3SA +33690      161,0
17,017S 3SA +33690      41,0
10,09S 3SA +23660      188,0
13
Nord / alle
D6
A10
1074
KD9654
B1042
K6
KD853
B2
N
13
A98
DB874
B62
A10
O/W 2 =
K753
9532
A9
873
SA
N21
S21
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 2 +13      140913,0
15,02W 3 -1D100      33,0
18,019N 3 =B110      80,0
9,011O 2 =8      11019,0
15,020W 2 -1K100      73,0
2,014W 2 +2A      1701316,0
5,015O 3 =8      140613,0
0,016O 3SA +13      6301218,0
9,017O 2 =8      11059,0
12,018W 2 =A      90106,0
14
Ost / -
987
K965
A1087
B9
KB6
DB1072
KDB
108
14O
1053
43
964
KD652
N/S 2 =
AD42
A8
532
A743
SA
N1221
S12121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 1SA -14      50911,0
11,02N 1SA =590      37,0
18,019W 2 -39150      80,0
2,011N 2SA -24      100116,0
11,020N 1SA =490      77,0
2,014N 1SA -24      1001316,0
2,015N 1SA -24      100616,0
7,016N 1SA -14      501211,0
16,017N 1SA +15120      52,0
14,018W 2 -2B100      104,0
15
Süd / NS
74
652
AB82
K853
B652
B104
D63
A107
15
S
D3
K9873
975
DB6
N/S 3SA +1
AK1098
AD
K104
942
SA
N55244
S55244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,018S 2 +1B140      1118,0
16,05N 1SA +43210      102,0
16,03N 2SA +39210      42,0
4,019O 3 -3A150      914,0
10,012N 2SA +27180      28,0
10,020N 1SA +39180      88,0
16,01N 2SA +37210      142,0
4,07N 2SA +13150      1514,0
4,016N 1SA +27150      1314,0
10,017N 2SA +27180      68,0
16
West / OW
B10876
10
A843
D82
A5
AB62
KB72
A104
W16
KD94
KD83
106
KB9
O/W 6 =
32
9754
D95
7653
SA
N
S
O54645
W54645
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,018W 4 +1B      650118,0
17,05W 6SA -2B200      101,0
8,03W 3SA +23      660410,0
0,019W 3SA +37      690918,0
4,012W 4 +2B      680214,0
14,020W 4 -16100      84,0
17,01O 5 -23200      141,0
12,07W 4 =B      620156,0
4,016W 4 +2B      6801314,0
4,017W 4 +2B      680614,0
17
Nord / -
KDB1073
107652
92
D5
A9652
B108765
N
17
KB1098743
8
AD8
A
N/S 7 X -4
A62
4
KB943
KD43
SA
N31
S31
O51
W161
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,017O 4 X =4      590716,0
11,012O 4 +14      450187,0
5,06O 4 +24      4801113,0
5,04O 4 +24      480513,0
17,010O 4 =4      420191,0
11,013O 4 +14      45037,0
0,020O 4 X +24      790918,0
17,02O 4 =4      420141,0
11,08O 4 +1K      450157,0
11,01O 4 +14      450167,0
18
Ost / NS
862
D103
DB87654
KB5
AB2
A10
D9843
18O
74
8765
92
AK652
N/S 4 X -1
S 4 X -1
AD1093
K94
K3
B107
SA
N32
S33
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,017W 1SA +28      150712,0
0,012W 3SA =8      4001818,0
18,06S 3 =4140      110,0
3,04S 4 X -13      200515,0
3,010S 4 -2A      2001915,0
13,013W 4 -1250      35,0
8,020W 3 =4      110910,0
16,02W 5 -2D100      142,0
10,08S 3 -13      100158,0
13,01W 4 -1250      165,0
19
Süd / OW
AD7
B975
984
KD5
KB32
D42
K653
63
19
S
10
AK108
AB102
10974
O/W 3 =
98654
63
D7
AB82
SA
N1
S1
O431
W1431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016S 3 -25      100210,0
4,017O 2SA =6      120814,0
12,018W 1SA =5      90136,0
0,07N 1SA -32      1501218,0
8,05N 1SA X -1A      100610,0
8,019S 2 -22      1001110,0
18,01S 2 =2110      40,0
14,020N 2 -1A      50104,0
2,03O 3 +16      1301416,0
16,015W 3 -1A100      92,0
20
West / alle
B108
AD1054
AK54
A
92
KB63
1076
D543
W20
AKD654
982
B9
97
N/S 1 +3
N/S 1 +3
73
7
D832
KB10862
SA
N44211
S44211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016N 3 -2A      200218,0
18,017O 3 X -37800      80,0
3,018N 3 -1A      1001315,0
8,07N 2 +2A130      1210,0
6,05N 3 =A110      612,0
11,019O 2 -27200      117,0
3,01N 3 -1A      100415,0
15,020O 3 -37300      103,0
15,03O 2 -37300      143,0
11,015O 2 -27200      97,0
21
Nord / NS
7
65
KDB2
DB10983
B1094
KD
109754
62
N
21
AKD652
9872
8
75
O/W 5 X -2
83
AB1043
A63
AK4
SA
N5331
S5331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015O 3 =A      1401011,0
7,016O 3 =A      140311,0
7,017O 3 =A      140911,0
7,018O 3 =A      140111,0
7,08O 3 =A      1401311,0
15,06O 4 X -1A100      73,0
18,019N 5 =A600      120,0
15,02O 4 X -1A100      53,0
0,020O 3 X =A      5301118,0
7,014O 2 +1B      140411,0
22
Ost / OW
2
AD5
76
KD97654
AD64
K7
AKB84
B10
22O
B10985
108643
D93
N/S 6 X -2
K73
B92
1052
A832
SA
N4
S4
O535
W535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,015O 5 -1A100      100,0
15,016N 4 -13      5033,0
4,017W 4 +1K      650914,0
12,018W 4 =2      13016,0
4,08W 4 +1K      6501314,0
0,06W 5 X =K      850718,0
4,019O 5 =A      6501214,0
15,02N 4 -1B      5053,0
9,020N 5 X -23      300119,0
9,014S 5 X -2A      30049,0
23
Süd / alle
D3
DB2
A4
AK8532
B865
AK98
K
DB76
23
S
A42
76543
B52
94
N/S 3SA +1
K1097
10
D1098763
10
SA
N2524
S2524
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 2SA -17      100516,0
2,015N 1SA -13      1001116,0
2,016S 5 -1A      100416,0
12,017W 3 -3A300      106,0
18,018O 4 X -4101100      20,0
14,09S 5 =A600      14,0
8,07S 4 +1A150      810,0
16,013S 5 X =A750      192,0
10,03O 4 -210200      68,0
6,020S 3 +1A130      1212,0
24
West / -
KB6
KB4
D62
AB65
D985
9
B1097
10942
W24
1032
D87652
8
K87
N/S 6SA =
A74
A103
AK543
D3
SA
N55456
S55456
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 2SA +39210      58,0
5,015N 6SA -18      501113,0
5,016N 6SA -18      50413,0
5,017N 6SA -12      501013,0
5,018N 6SA -16      50213,0
16,09N 4SA +16460      12,0
0,07N 6SA -28      100818,0
18,013N 4SA +25490      190,0
13,03N 3SA =8400      65,0
13,020S 3SA =5400      125,0
25
Nord / OW
AD
AD86
A987
D64
B9653
107
D10
AB32
N
25
74
KB32
KB642
K10
O/W 1 +1
K1082
954
53
9875
SA
N
S
O12121
W12121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,014W 2 -1A100      60,0
4,015N 1SA -24      1001214,0
14,016N 1SA =790      54,0
0,017O 2SA =9      1201118,0
14,018N 1SA =290      34,0
4,010N 1SA -24      100214,0
14,08N 1SA =290      94,0
4,019N 1SA -24      100114,0
9,04N 1SA -14      5079,0
9,020S 2 -15      50139,0
26
Ost / alle
ADB75
73
106
D1073
82
AK982
K82
A82
26O
K6
B65
ADB974
54
O/W 6SA =
10943
D104
53
KB96
SA
N11
S11
O666
W666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014W 4 +110      65068,0
16,015W 4 =A      620122,0
10,016W 4 +17      65058,0
10,017W 4 +110      650118,0
18,018O 4 +110      15030,0
10,010W 4 +17      65028,0
10,08W 4 +1D      65098,0
0,019N 4 X -35      800118,0
3,04W 4 +2A      680715,0
3,020W 4 +2A      6801315,0