Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Fr. TimmHr. Basteck187,460,0622
2.12Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher181,058,0117
3.8Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch173,055,4512
4.16Fr. HeßFr. Halmos171,254,879
5.14Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin169,054,177
6.6Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck166,853,465
7.2Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer163,652,44
8.15Fr. FriedelFr. Maier161,451,73
9.4Fr. GrossmannFr. Page152,848,97
10.7Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer150,648,27
11.3Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse148,447,56
12.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank146,046,80
13.1Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann126,840,64
14.10Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt124,639,94
15.11Hr. BaerFr. Diehm117,037,50
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.08.2019

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +42+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,9 MP9,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 126,8 MP  =  40,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (2)

Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +4B+260=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +47−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 163,6 MP  =  52,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +29+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +46+520=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 +28−510=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +47−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 =10−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +39−210=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +4A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,7 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 148,4 MP  =  47,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 X -24−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 =10−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +39+510=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,8 MP  =  48,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +3A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  46,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -36+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +32−510=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +3D+230=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =D+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,4 MP12,8 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,8 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +29+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +23−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +14+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =D+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +44+190=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 150,6 MP  =  48,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +38−210=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +37−510=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +44+190=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  55,45 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 +28−510=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 187,4 MP  =  60,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 6 +18−1010=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -15−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +39−210=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 124,6 MP  =  39,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 6 +18−1010=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +4K−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +39+510=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,5 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +4B+260=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +38−210=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,73 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+230=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (54,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  58,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +32−510=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +4K−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+520=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +4A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -36+800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 161,4 MP  =  51,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (40,64 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=8,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (47,56 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -4B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +46+520=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (48,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -28+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (46,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (53,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (48,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +14+110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (55,45 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +37−510=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (60,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BranzkaFr. Haupt (39,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schumacher (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,2 MP  =  54,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 19.08.2019

1
Nord / -
963
1054
K643
A98
AKB104
AK8
AB852
N
1
872
932
D9
KD642
O/W 6 =
D5
DB76
107
B10753
SA
N
S
O25365
W25365
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,016W 4 +15      45016,0
11,07W 4 =10      420111,0
6,08W 4 +13      45066,0
6,03W 5 =10      45046,0
1,014W 4 +23      4801211,0
1,02W 4 +24      480911,0
11,015W 4 =10      42051,0
2
Ost / NS
AK987
62
AD4
1085
6
B10973
B95
KB96
2O
DB1052
KD
8763
D3
N/S 2SA =
43
A854
K102
A742
SA
N2222
S2222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,016S 2SA -2B      200111,0
7,07S 1SA =B90      115,0
10,08N 2 =6110      62,0
7,03S 1SA =B90      45,0
12,014S 1SA +1B120      120,0
1,02S 3SA -2B      200911,0
4,015S 2SA -1B      10058,0
3
Süd / OW
K7
A87
D3
AK10852
54
K9632
K1065
B4
3
S
ADB982
4
872
D97
S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
1063
DB105
AB94
63
SA
N212
S312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06O 3 X -36800      150,0
8,016N 3 +14130      24,0
2,011N 3 =4110      110,0
2,08N 3 =4110      1210,0
8,09N 3 +1A130      74,0
2,04N 3 =4110      510,0
8,03N 3 +14130      104,0
4
West / alle
954
K43
985
KDB2
AD
872
AD7632
104
W4
KB76
B1096
B104
A5
O/W 4SA =
10832
AD5
K
98763
SA
N2
S2
O4214
W4214
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +26      6601512,0
9,016W 2 +3K      15023,0
9,011O 2SA +19      15013,0
5,08O 2SA +38      210127,0
12,09W 3 +1K      13070,0
2,04O 3SA +12      630510,0
5,03O 2SA +39      210107,0
5
Nord / NS
A9642
D
B7
ADB95
B3
76432
K10543
10
N
5
KD7
KB8
AD92
763
N/S 3 =
1085
A1095
86
K842
SA
N331
S331
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015N 3 -17      100711,0
12,016W 4 -4B200      30,0
1,012N 3 -13      100211,0
5,010N 2 =7110      87,0
5,05N 2 =3110      67,0
9,014N 2 +13140      13,0
9,04N 2 +16140      113,0
6
Ost / OW
KD983
K32
AD1083
742
B876
K74
B85
6O
B10
954
95
AD7632
N/S 7 =
A65
AD10
B62
K1094
SA
N27576
S27576
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015N 4 +3A510      75,0
11,016S 3SA +46520      31,0
0,012N 3 +4B260      212,0
4,010N 4 +24480      88,0
2,05S 3SA +16430      610,0
11,014S 3SA +42520      11,0
7,04N 4 +39510      115,0
7
Süd / alle
AD542
A1087
B42
8
87
943
AKD987
A5
7
S
K
KB5
10653
D10976
N/S 5 =
B10963
D62
KB432
SA
N35
S35
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 5 =A      6001212,0
2,015W 4 =8      130810,0
12,016W 6 -28200      40,0
5,010N 5 -15      10017,0
9,011N 3 +110170      93,0
9,06N 3 +110170      73,0
5,02N 5 -13      100147,0
8
West / -
953
AK63
96
KB94
DB10
D854
DB1043
7
W8
AK7642
7
K875
102
O/W 5 X -1
8
B1092
A2
AD8653
SA
N551
S551
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 3 +1B      170129,0
11,015N 5 =A400      81,0
6,016S 5 -1D      5046,0
3,010O 3 +1A      17019,0
0,011O 4 X =A      590912,0
11,06S 5 =D400      71,0
8,02O 5 -1B50      144,0
9
Nord / OW
B72
D
AKB8
AKD63
10985
9854
D74
92
N
9
43
AKB1032
63
B85
N/S 6 =
AKD6
76
10952
1074
SA
N6661
S6661
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015S 4 =9420      90,0
3,016N 3 +3A170      59,0
9,01N 5 =A400      43,0
0,011N 4 +1K150      212,0
9,012N 5 =A400      103,0
6,07N 3 +44190      86,0
3,014N 2 +4A170      39,0
10
Ost / alle
853
5
A76
A109876
K9
D1076
KB1052
D3
10O
ADB6
K94
9843
KB
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
10742
AB832
D
542
SA
N2
S2
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015W 2 -2A200      92,0
12,016W 3SA -310300      50,0
6,01O 2 +15      11046,0
2,011O 3 +15      130210,0
6,012O 2 +15      110106,0
6,07O 3 =5      11086,0
0,014W 3SA +25      660312,0
11
Süd / -
109
AD4
1032
86532
KD532
86
B6
KD104
11
S
A8764
B52
KD85
9
O/W 3 =
B
K10973
A974
AB7
SA
N1121
S1121
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 =A      1401411,0
8,07W 4 -1A50      14,0
8,015W 4 -1A50      104,0
8,016W 4 -1A50      64,0
8,02W 4 -1A50      54,0
8,012W 4 -1A50      34,0
1,08W 3 =A      140911,0
12
West / NS
D9872
D
B8653
76
6
752
D10
AKD10952
W12
AKB105
A98
K72
83
O/W 6 =
43
KB10643
A94
B4
SA
N
S
O61135
W61135
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3SA +2B      460148,0
12,07O 4 +23      17010,0
9,015O 3SA +1B      430103,0
0,016O 3SA +3B      490612,0
4,02O 3SA +2B      46058,0
4,012O 3SA +2B      46038,0
9,08O 3SA +1B      43093,0
13
Nord / alle
1076
D1073
85
A1086
D82
B9
A643
9532
N
13
A5
K84
K1092
KD74
N 2 =
N/S 2 =
KB943
A652
DB7
B
SA
N22
S12
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 2 =9110      105,0
7,014S 2 =B110      55,0
0,08S 2 -13      100212,0
7,015S 2 =A110      115,0
7,016S 1 +14110      75,0
7,03S 2 =3110      65,0
7,01N 2 =K110      125,0
14
Ost / -
863
742
AD1062
B6
KB54
AKB65
8
1092
14O
D10
83
B753
AD843
O/W 4 =
A972
D109
K94
K75
SA
N
S
O4422
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09O 3 -1450      100,0
0,014S 3SA -4A      200512,0
9,08N 2 -18      5023,0
4,015O 3 =4      110118,0
9,016N 2 -18      5073,0
6,03S 3 -2A      10066,0
2,01O 1SA +32      1801210,0
15
Süd / NS
D3
74
DB1065
DB52
109542
B10952
73
A
15
S
AKB
AKD83
A9
943
O/W 7 =
876
6
K842
K10876
SA
N2
S2
O766
W766
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 6 +18      10101112,0
5,06O 4 +32      510147,0
5,09O 5 +28      51037,0
12,012O 4 =8      420150,0
5,016O 4 +37      51087,0
10,04O 4 +27      48072,0
5,01O 4 +38      51057,0
16
West / OW
10875
A10
84
ADB54
43
B732
K65
7632
W16
AKD
95
DB1072
K109
N/S 4 =
B962
KD864
A93
8
SA
N124
S124
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 3 -1K      50116,0
10,06S 2 =K110      142,0
8,09O 1SA -16100      34,0
12,012N 2 +29170      150,0
3,016S 2 -24      10089,0
3,04N 3 -2D      10079,0
0,01S 4 X -2K      300512,0
17
Nord / -
1086
B102
K4
AKDB8
AB4
K75
108653
32
N
17
K732
863
B72
1075
N/S 3SA =
D95
AD94
AD9
964
SA
N31323
S31323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3SA =2400      19,0
3,011N 3SA =2400      129,0
10,014S 3SA +28460      72,0
10,010S 3SA +25460      42,0
10,016S 3SA +25460      92,0
3,05N 3SA =2400      89,0
3,02S 3SA =5400      69,0
18
Ost / NS
D9
B1054
DB7
A954
AB1085
96
K6
K1032
18O
72
A82
A9542
B87
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
K643
KD73
1083
D6
SA
N1
S1
O3221
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3 =B      11019,0
11,011W 2 -2B100      121,0
11,014O 1SA -2K100      71,0
8,010PassPassPass44,0
3,016W 2 =B      11099,0
6,05O 1SA =K      9086,0
0,02W 2 +14      140612,0
19
Süd / OW
DB10
KB65
D5
B965
K2
A9732
87
K742
19
S
865
84
AB942
A103
N/S 1SA +1
A9743
D10
K1063
D8
SA
N122
S122
O11
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03PassPassPass78,0
4,04PassPassPass28,0
9,014S 2 =8110      83,0
4,011PassPassPass58,0
9,015S 2 =8110      13,0
0,016S 3 -18      501012,0
12,06S 3 =8140      90,0
20
West / alle
KB65
KD1087
B4
95
A8
96432
D1062
D4
W20
972
B5
A987
AKB6
N/S 3 =
D1043
A
K53
108732
SA
N3
S3
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 1 +29140      72,0
10,04S 2 +12140      22,0
4,014O 2 =2      9088,0
1,011W 2 =9      110511,0
6,015O 1SA -13100      16,0
10,016S 2 +19140      102,0
1,06O 2 +12      110911,0
21
Nord / NS
D3
B965
854
A1032
8752
K104
A962
K4
N
21
AK10
D87
1073
B865
N/S 1SA =
B964
A32
KDB
D97
SA
N1111
S1111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 2 -1A      10085,0
7,05S 1SA -12      10035,0
1,014S 1SA -22      200911,0
7,012N 1SA -15      10065,0
12,02N 1SA =590      150,0
1,016S 1SA -22      2001111,0
7,07N 1SA -13      100105,0
22
Ost / OW
102
B76
A542
KDB3
DB753
K
D1083
A98
22O
A8
852
KB9
107642
N/S 4 =
K964
AD10943
76
5
SA
N42
S42
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04W 3 -26200      84,0
0,05S 4 -27      100312,0
4,014S 3 +1D170      98,0
12,012S 3 +3D230      60,0
2,02N 3 =A140      1510,0
8,016S 3 +2D200      114,0
8,07S 3 +2D200      104,0
23
Süd / alle
D62
A875
AK984
8
K95
KD1093
DB2
D5
23
S
AB1074
B64
5
AB62
N/S 5 X -2
83
2
10763
K109743
SA
N3
S3
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08W 4 -2A200      110,0
4,05W 3 =8      14098,0
0,06N 5 X -24      500412,0
4,01W 3 =A      14028,0
4,014O 3 =3      140108,0
9,015W 4 -18100      33,0
9,016W 4 -1A100      123,0
24
West / -
4
32
AB10874
A853
B8765
D9
KD5
D109
W24
AK93
AKB87
96
B6
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
D102
10654
32
K742
SA
N12
S12
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 3 +1B      170114,0
5,05W 4 =A      42097,0
1,06W 4 +13      450411,0
1,01W 4 +13      450211,0
10,014W 2 +1A      140102,0
12,015W 4 -1A50      30,0
5,016W 4 =A      420127,0
25
Nord / OW
B85
D84
D86
D954
K3
AK5
B543
AB107
N
25
D10972
32
A10
8632
O/W 4 =
A64
B10976
K972
K
SA
N1
S1
O3141
W3141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09O 2 =B      110123,0
6,06W 2SA =4      120106,0
9,07W 2 =4      11053,0
2,02W 2 +14      140310,0
12,014O 2 -1B100      110,0
2,01O 2 +1B      140810,0
2,015W 2 +14      140410,0
26
Ost / alle
D4
10863
A52
D743
10762
72
1063
K1086
26O
AKB85
AKD4
B4
A5
O/W 4 +1
93
B95
KD987
B92
SA
N
S
O21452
W21452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 4 +1K      650129,0
9,06O 2 +3K      200103,0
9,07O 2 +3K      20053,0
9,02O 1 +47      20033,0
9,014O 1 +4K      200113,0
0,01O 4 +25      680812,0
3,015O 5 =K      65049,0