Paarturnier - Augustinum - 16.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin272,972,2022
2.3Fr. MusialFr. Timm238,763,1517
3.14Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder232,161,4012
4.8Fr. HeßFr. Diehm221,658,629
5.11Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein191,750,717
6.10Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges188,749,925
7.1Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken183,948,65
8.13Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin178,147,12
9.16Fr. GausFr. Bahr177,446,93
10.7Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann175,346,38
11.12Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff173,946,01
12.15Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß171,445,34
13.4Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel165,343,73
14.9Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte162,142,88
15.2Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder156,441,38
16.5Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch137,336,32
Turnierleitung: M. Marschall
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================== Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 16.08.2019

Boardzettel und Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
9432
9
KD1073
A74
A
KD854
AB9
KB103
N
1
KD105
AB63
865
92
O/W 6 =
B876
1072
42
D865
SA
N
S
O32613
W32625
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016W 4 +1K      45019,0
5,015W 4 +1K      45079,0
13,06W 4 -1250      101,0
5,04W 4 +1K      450119,0
5,02W 4 +1K      45039,0
5,012W 4 +1K      45089,0
13,09W 4 -1950      131,0
5,014W 4 +13      45059,0
2
Ost / NS
AB4
B92
D72
AB103
K10865
AD63
98
K4
2O
97
875
AB1053
D87
O/W 1 +1
D32
K104
K64
9652
SA
N1
S1
O121
W1211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016W 1 -1B50      110,0
9,015O 1SA -22100      75,0
6,06N 1SA =990      108,0
9,04O 1SA -29100      115,0
0,02O 1SA +12      120314,0
2,012W 2 =10      110812,0
13,09W 2SA -3B150      131,0
13,014N 2SA +19150      51,0
3
Süd / OW
A5
10862
632
8642
K1087
B
AD984
KD9
3
S
DB62
KD4
KB1075
10
N/S 5 X -3
N/S 5 X -3
943
A9753
AB753
SA
N22
S22
O434
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016O 4 +1B      650114,0
6,015O 4 =A      62078,0
14,06O 4 -1A100      100,0
6,04O 4 =A      620118,0
6,02O 4 =A      62038,0
6,012O 4 =A      62088,0
6,09O 4 =A      620138,0
12,014W 4 =6      13052,0
4
West / alle
KB9
D97
AKD43
D3
A108753
65432
2
A
W4
D42
AB8
105
KB965
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
6
K10
B9876
108742
SA
N13
S13
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014W 3 +1A      170610,0
11,016N 1SA +16120      23,0
14,015N 3 +12130      80,0
8,010N 1SA =690      76,0
11,011N 1SA +19120      53,0
0,03N 5 X -22      500414,0
2,09N 5 -2A      2001212,0
6,013N 1SA -16      10018,0
5
Nord / NS
AB10
B53
KB1042
AB
863
D
AD75
76432
N
5
9752
A10974
96
109
N/S 3SA +2
KD4
K862
83
KD85
SA
N44335
S44335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,114N 3SA +110630      65,9
8,41660+%60+%28,4
2,415N 3 +210150      811,6
4,710N 3SA =7600      79,3
12,711N 3SA +27660      51,3
12,73N 3SA +27660      41,3
0,19S 2SA =3120      1213,9
8,113N 3SA +17630      15,9
6
Ost / OW
863
B84
B6
KD1032
742
AK72
7432
A4
6O
ADB95
D105
A10
B75
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
K10
963
KD985
986
SA
N
S
O11442
W11442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 4 =K      620613,0
14,016O 3 -2K200      20,0
4,015O 3 +2K      200810,0
7,010O 2 +25      17077,0
7,011O 2 +2K      17057,0
1,03O 4 =9      620413,0
10,09O 2 +1K      140124,0
12,013O 4 -19100      12,0
7
Süd / alle
1074
D10753
DB10
107
AKD9
K
K8
KD9652
7
S
8632
A86
A92
B84
O/W 6SA =
B5
B942
76543
A3
SA
N
S
O62166
W62166
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07O 4 +2A      680148,0
0,016O 3SA +32      690314,0
6,015W 4 +210      68098,0
6,010O 4 +2A      68088,0
6,011O 4 +2A      68068,0
6,04O 4 +23      68058,0
14,012W 3 +37      17010,0
12,013O 4 +19      65022,0
8
West / -
AD104
AK974
AKB
5
2
1063
752
AB10984
W8
973
DB5
D10643
D6
N/S 6 =
KB865
82
98
K732
SA
N11564
S22563
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 6 -1A      501414,0
6,016S 4 =A420      38,0
12,015S 4 +2A480      92,0
4,010S 3 +2A200      810,0
8,011S 4 +1A450      66,0
12,04S 4 +2A480      52,0
12,012S 4 +2B480      12,0
2,013N 2SA +24180      212,0
9
Nord / OW
853
A1097543
B4
6
D106
B2
K1095
B982
N
9
AK
D6
AD72
KD743
O/W 4 =
B9742
K8
863
A105
SA
N21
S21
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,07W 5 -1A100      141,0
4,016O 5 =9      600310,0
9,015N 3 -1A      5095,0
13,010W 4 -1A100      81,0
0,011O 3SA +24      660614,0
9,04N 3 -1A      5055,0
2,012O 3SA +12      630112,0
6,013N 3 X -1A      10028,0
10
Ost / alle
D76
K983
B7
D853
53
AB4
853
K9762
10O
A1094
10
K1096
AB104
N/S 4 =
KB82
D7652
AD42
SA
N41
S41
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013W 1SA +13      120312,0
9,014N 2 +210170      85,0
13,016S 4 =2620      41,0
6,015S 3 =3140      18,0
13,010S 4 =K620      91,0
4,011N 3 -110      100710,0
0,05S 4 X -15      200614,0
9,012S 3 +18170      25,0
11
Süd / -
B
D109742
B8
B1074
K106
K5
AK107542
6
11
S
952
B63
963
AKD9
O/W 3SA +2
AD8743
A8
D
8532
SA
N
S
O1315
W1315
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013W 3 +2B      15038,0
6,014N 4 -3A      15088,0
6,016S 3 -3A      15048,0
14,015W 5 -1B50      10,0
6,010W 4 +1B      15098,0
12,011W 3 =B      11072,0
0,05W 3SA +3B      490614,0
6,012S 4 -3K      15028,0
12
West / NS
AKB82
3
AKD5
1072
9765
K9864
87
B5
W12
D4
B102
B10964
A98
N/S 6 =
103
AD75
32
KD643
SA
N63253
S63255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013N 4 =B620      38,0
9,014S 3SA +19630      85,0
14,016N 3SA +36690      40,0
0,015S 3SA -16      100114,0
12,010S 3SA +26660      92,0
9,011N 3SA +1B630      75,0
2,05W 2 -3A150      612,0
4,012N 2 +29170      210,0
13
Nord / alle
A109
653
A753
B93
532
AD2
B94
K1054
N
13
B864
9
KD82
AD86
N/S 4 X -2
KD7
KB10874
106
72
SA
N2
S2
O3323
W3323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013S 3 -25      200411,0
13,014S 2 =K110      91,0
7,016W 1SA +16      12057,0
7,02W 1SA +13      120157,0
0,010W 3SA =6      600114,0
3,011S 3 -2B      200811,0
10,06S 3 -1K      10074,0
13,012S 2 =B110      31,0
14
Ost / -
B106
AB
B1093
AK87
D7
9874
AK85
B94
14O
52
KD1053
7642
D10
N/S 4 =
AK9843
62
D
6532
SA
N4143
S4143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013S 4 -1A      50411,0
12,014S 4 +1A450      92,0
0,016S 4 -2A      100514,0
8,02S 4 =A420      156,0
12,010S 4 +1A450      12,0
6,011S 3 =A140      88,0
12,06S 4 +1A450      72,0
3,012S 4 -1A      50311,0
15
Süd / NS
K75
B4
AK4
A9742
93
D976
D832
K108
15
S
A1086
K10
1076
D653
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
DB42
A8532
B95
B
SA
N11221
S11221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013N 1SA +36180      42,0
8,014S 2 =9110      96,0
5,016N 1SA =690      59,0
10,02N 2SA =8120      154,0
5,010N 1SA =1090      19,0
1,011N 3SA -13      100813,0
14,06N 3SA =6600      70,0
1,012S 2 -12      100313,0
16
West / OW
A7
D1052
874
KD83
10
K8743
109632
A6
W16
KD843
B96
A
10942
N/S 1SA +1
B9652
A
KDB5
B75
SA
N1112
S1112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012N 2SA +1K150      45,0
2,05N 3SA -22      1001312,0
9,014N 2SA +18150      15,0
0,016W 2 +1A      140614,0
9,03N 2SA +14150      155,0
14,010S 3SA =3400      20,0
9,09N 1SA +24150      115,0
4,07N 2SA -1K      50810,0
17
Nord / -
A7
KB2
K965
AK52
DB542
A43
108
763
N
17
K96
986
D732
D104
N/S 4 =
1083
D1075
AB4
B98
SA
N44412
S44412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 2SA +26180      47,0
1,05N 1SA +12120      1313,0
7,014N 2SA +26180      17,0
14,016N 3SA +26460      60,0
12,03N 3SA +17430      152,0
1,010N 1SA +12120      213,0
10,09N 3SA =2400      114,0
4,07S 3 =10140      810,0
18
Ost / NS
9
AKD1043
65
K943
AD108
872
103
DB65
18O
B54
B96
KDB82
A2
O/W 2 =
K7632
5
A974
1087
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3 -25100      46,0
0,05O 3 =5      1101314,0
11,014N 3 =A140      13,0
3,016N 3 -1A      100611,0
14,03O 4 -35150      150,0
11,010N 3 =B140      23,0
3,09S 2SA -110      1001111,0
6,07O 3 -1550      88,0
19
Süd / OW
A974
10732
B4
A92
KB1065
A
AD85
KB10
19
S
82
KDB965
K976
8
O/W 3SA +2
D3
84
1032
D76543
SA
N
S
O15545
W15545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3SA +22      660913,0
14,012W 3 +2A      15050,0
11,013W 4 =2      62063,0
7,014W 3SA +14      63027,0
4,016O 4 +15      650710,0
1,015W 3SA +22      660413,0
11,010W 5 +1A      62033,0
7,011W 3SA +12      63017,0
20
West / alle
B942
86
92
AD1072
K865
KDB73
10
K65
W20
D10
A105
AK7643
43
O/W 4 =
A73
942
DB85
B98
SA
N1
S1
O2411
W2411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08W 4 -19100      93,0
6,012W 3 =9      14058,0
3,013W 4 =6      620611,0
11,014W 4 -19100      23,0
3,016W 4 =6      620711,0
11,015W 4 -19100      43,0
0,010W 4 +1A      650314,0
11,011W 4 -19100      13,0
21
Nord / NS
KB92
6
A532
K753
A3
K108
D10876
1062
N
21
7654
ADB5
KB
DB8
O/W 2 +1
D108
97432
94
A94
SA
N11
S11
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 1SA -15      10098,0
4,012O 1SA +12      120510,0
0,013O 3SA +13      430614,0
13,014W 2 -1650      21,0
9,016W 1SA =2      9075,0
9,015W 1SA =2      9045,0
2,010O 1SA +24      150312,0
13,011W 2SA -1250      11,0
22
Ost / OW
D8743
85
ADB8
DB
B5
K107
K1043
9642
22O
10962
DB63
972
105
N/S 6SA =
AK
A942
65
AK873
SA
N66456
S66456
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3SA +23460      1110,0
14,09N 3SA +49520      10,0
10,06S 3SA +33490      124,0
10,07S 3SA +33490      134,0
4,03S 3SA +23460      1410,0
10,08S 3SA +33490      164,0
4,05S 3SA +23460      1510,0
0,04S 3SA +13430      1014,0
23
Süd / alle
A82
KB10543
8
D72
B975
D986
3
10953
23
S
103
A2
AKDB76
K86
N/S 1 +2
KD64
7
109542
AB4
SA
N11321
S11321
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,02O 3 -29200      115,0
3,09O 3 -1A100      111,0
14,06O 4 X -37800      120,0
3,07O 3 -17100      1311,0
9,03O 3 -27200      145,0
12,08O 4 -37300      162,0
3,05O 3SA -17100      1511,0
3,04O 3 -17100      1011,0
24
West / -
AB85
AD
K1064
D105
D104
109743
8
KB72
W24
6
K865
ADB7
9843
O/W 4 X -1
K9732
B2
9532
A6
SA
N232
S121
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02N 2 =5110      113,0
6,09N 4 -13      5018,0
6,06N 4 -1A      50128,0
1,07N 4 -26      1001313,0
11,03S 2 =8110      143,0
1,08N 4 -29      1001613,0
14,05N 2 +15140      150,0
6,04N 4 -15      50108,0
25
Nord / OW
D102
9742
AB109
A3
AKB9
D
KD7432
KD
N
25
764
K3
65
B109876
N/S 3 =
853
AB10865
8
542
SA
N32
S32
O211
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 1 +2A      110514,0
11,03W 3 -2A200      113,0
8,01S 3 +17170      26,0
2,012W 2 -1A100      712,0
5,08S 3 =A140      139,0
5,04S 3 =K140      149,0
11,016W 3 -29200      93,0
14,06W 3 X -2A500      150,0
26
Ost / alle
832
8
K10853
D532
KD10654
AK
AB
876
26O
B
B1097
764
KB1094
O/W 2 +1
A97
D65432
D92
A
SA
N21
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,010W 2 +18      14055,0
9,03W 1 +28      140115,0
9,01W 2 +18      14025,0
4,012W 2 +28      170710,0
14,08W 2 -28200      130,0
0,04O 3SA +14      6301414,0
9,016W 2 +18      14095,0
2,06N 4 X -2B      5001512,0
27
Süd / -
102
1042
KD10542
54
B98654
A
93
AB93
27
S
D73
DB95
A6
KD86
O/W 4 =
AK
K8763
B87
1072
SA
N1
S1
O414
W414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3 +1K      17056,0
1,03W 4 =5      4201113,0
12,01W 2 +14      14022,0
1,012W 4 =K      420713,0
14,08O 3 +1A      130130,0
4,04W 2 +32      2001410,0
8,016O 2 +26      17096,0
8,06W 3 +1K      170156,0
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 16.08.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum - 16.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1 -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +49+520=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +37−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)15,9 MP  =  37,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=5,9 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 183,9 MP  =  48,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)11,4 MP  =  27,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-West60+%=8,4 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -3K−150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 156,4 MP  =  41,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Timm (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1 +28−140=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =9−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)13,7 MP  =  32,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -22−500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=12,7 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -35+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 +1A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 238,7 MP  =  63,15 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +36+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+100=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)28,3 MP  =  67,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -22−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=1,3 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 165,3 MP  =  43,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 +2A−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)11,3 MP  =  26,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=1,3 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 X -15−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =6−130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 137,3 MP  =  36,32 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)28,9 MP  =  68,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=5,9 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X -37+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 X -15−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−490=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -2B−500=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 272,9 MP  =  72,20 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -22+100=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)22,3 MP  =  53,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=9,3 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 175,3 MP  =  46,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)21,6 MP  =  51,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +210+150=11,6 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -28+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -37+300=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 221,6 MP  =  58,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+520=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (45,34 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (61,40 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (49,92 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (46,01 %)12,1 MP  =  28,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=0,1 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (47,12 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -3B+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (50,71 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,93 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 162,1 MP  =  42,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 +2A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)19,7 MP  =  46,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=4,7 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−620=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 188,7 MP  =  49,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 1 +28−140=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -29+100=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)30,7 MP  =  73,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=12,7 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -110−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 191,7 MP  =  50,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X -37+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)29,9 MP  =  71,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=13,9 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +37−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,9 MP  =  46,01 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +36+180=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)26,1 MP  =  62,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=8,1 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 178,1 MP  =  47,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. R.-R. Schröder (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)13,1 MP  =  31,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=8,1 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =6−130=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 232,1 MP  =  61,40 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+100=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)20,4 MP  =  48,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +210+150=2,4 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -2B−500=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 171,4 MP  =  45,34 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bahr (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,65 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (41,38 %)33,4 MP  =  79,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-Süd60+%=8,4 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Timm (63,15 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =9−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. AlbersFr. Wetzel (43,73 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Dr. G. Fensch (36,32 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Dr. DrexeliusHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (72,20 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (46,38 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HeßFr. Diehm (58,62 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BahteHr. Dr. Bahte (42,88 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 177,4 MP  =  46,93 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP