Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 260,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. BasteckFr. Musial317,661,0828
2.4Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp309,059,4221
3.10Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens299,657,6216
4.-5.20Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos295,956,9011
4.-5.22Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben295,956,9011
6.5Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann290,955,947
7.2Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp286,155,025
8.19Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß283,154,443
9.3Fr. BahteFr. Haupt279,153,67
10.8Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin270,151,94
11.12Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp264,450,85
12.16Fr. HardenHr. Marschall263,950,75
13.11Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler263,150,60
14.14Hr. KochFr. Bentin260,450,08
15.18Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz250,048,08
16.17Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer234,745,13
17.15Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels225,943,44
18.9Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt222,342,75
19.1Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz221,642,62
20.7Fr. KraftFr. Frank206,639,73
21.21Fr. KockFr. Schuhart197,437,96
22.13Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert186,435,85
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=14,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)15,6 MP  =  39,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,6 MP-
Runde 4gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 X -12+200=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =B−450=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -33+300=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =6−1370=20,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=20,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 221,6 MP  =  42,62 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)2,1 MP  =  5,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+800=0,1 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+660=19,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=16,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=11,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +39−690=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=12,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 X -18−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=20,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -25−500=14,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=19,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 286,1 MP  =  55,02 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=16,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -28−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+300=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 X -12+200=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+630=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)21,1 MP  =  52,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=11,1 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 279,1 MP  =  53,67 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -4B−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=14,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=19,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−500=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-West60+%=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +3D+170=19,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 309,0 MP  =  59,42 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -36+300=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=17,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=19,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)29,9 MP  =  74,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -3D−300=19,9 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 290,9 MP  =  55,94 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)34,6 MP  =  86,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=16,6 MP++
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =8+90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=17,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +48−230=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =4−400=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=14,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 =2−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -35−800=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 317,6 MP  =  61,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)9,6 MP  =  24,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,6 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=17,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 X -1B+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=14,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=16,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =6−130=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+150=13,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 206,6 MP  =  39,73 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +29+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -3D−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=14,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)11,1 MP  =  27,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=11,1 MP
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +32+170=19,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -33+300=16,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 =2−450=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=14,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−490=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=14,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 270,1 MP  =  51,94 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=14,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−50=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)12,3 MP  =  30,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,3 MP---
Runde 9gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =6−130=12,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 222,3 MP  =  42,75 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -6K−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=17,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=14,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -2D+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=17,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+630=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +37−490=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)34,6 MP  =  86,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=16,6 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 299,6 MP  =  57,62 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=12,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 X -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)21,1 MP  =  52,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=11,1 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -46+1100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=19,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 263,1 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -6K−1400=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=13,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)24,4 MP  =  61,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=14,4 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=19,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=14,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=14,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 264,4 MP  =  50,85 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)5,4 MP  =  13,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,4 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 21: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (37,96 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3B−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (48,08 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -34+300=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (43,44 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (56,90 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X =4−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. KochFr. Bentin (50,08 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (50,75 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (45,13 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=14,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 22: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (56,90 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -4K−200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 186,4 MP  =  35,85 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KochFr. Bentin (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=12,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =8+90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)30,4 MP  =  76,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=16,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=14,4 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=16,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=19,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -25−500=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 260,4 MP  =  50,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -2D+100=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)18,9 MP  =  47,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,9 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=16,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=19,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=14,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 X -18−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -35−800=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 225,9 MP  =  43,44 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=19,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +48−230=16,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)28,9 MP  =  72,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,9 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−50=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=16,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 263,9 MP  =  50,75 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -4B−1100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =4−400=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +32+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)27,7 MP  =  69,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=17,7 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=14,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 234,7 MP  =  45,13 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 X -1B+100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=16,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =B−450=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−690=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-Süd60+%=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=14,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 250,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=16,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=12,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -34+300=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=12,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)10,1 MP  =  25,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−300=0,1 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+150=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=19,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 283,1 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Halmos (20)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=12,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=19,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=14,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=17,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -46+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X =4−550=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=12,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =6−1370=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)18,9 MP  =  47,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,9 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 295,9 MP  =  56,90 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=19,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -36+300=16,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)5,4 MP  =  13,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,4 MP--
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 197,4 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (42,62 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=15,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Stropp (55,02 %)37,9 MP  =  94,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+800=19,9 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,67 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -28−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (59,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=16,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (55,94 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (61,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (39,73 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 X -1B+200=17,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. TimmHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (51,94 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (42,75 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,62 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=11,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (50,60 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,85 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (35,85 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -4K−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 295,9 MP  =  56,90 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.08.2019

1
Nord / -
A952
DB108
76
DB2
B103
K74
DB4
10987
N
1
KD76
A63
983
A63
N/S 2 =
84
952
AK1052
K54
SA
N1221
S1221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,022N 1SA =K90      15,0
5,011W 1SA =7      901315,0
15,06S 2 =890      145,0
18,010W 1SA -2D100      152,0
5,07W 1SA =D      901615,0
5,017W 1SA =D      90815,0
5,03W 1SA =7      901815,0
12,019N 1SA -16      5048,0
20,02N 2 +13140      200,0
5,021W 1SA =7      90915,0
5,012W 1SA =7      90515,0
2
Ost / NS
82
D10983
K10932
K
D94
752
D76
9653
2O
K10765
B4
A54
842
N/S 6 =
AB3
AK6
B8
ADB107
SA
N66625
S66625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,022S 4 +25680      13,0
10,011S 3SA +24660      1310,0
17,06S 4 +26680      143,0
17,010S 4 +29680      153,0
17,07S 4 +29680      163,0
1,017S 3 +32170      819,0
10,03S 3SA +24660      1810,0
1,019S 3 +3D170      419,0
10,02S 3SA +23660      2010,0
5,021S 4 +15650      915,0
5,012S 4 +14650      515,0
3
Süd / OW
72
A76
D7653
975
103
KB9832
B42
42
3
S
AKB9
54
AK98
AK3
O/W 4 +1
D8654
D10
10
DB1086
SA
N
S
O25534
W15534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013W 4 +27      680618,0
18,022O 3SA =D      60022,0
10,012W 4 +17      650110,0
16,014O 3SA +1D      63074,0
10,015W 4 +13      6501110,0
20,016O 3SA -2D200      80,0
10,017O 4 +110      650910,0
2,018W 4 +27      680418,0
10,019O 4 +110      650510,0
10,020W 4 +17      650310,0
2,021O 4 +2D      6801018,0
4
West / alle
D72
A105
62
A10865
B94
K63
A7
DB743
W4
K10
B9874
DB1053
9
N/S 2 +1
A8653
D2
K984
K2
SA
N132
S132
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,413S 3 -1A      100616,6
19,922O 4 X -3A800      20,1
14,412S 2 +1A140      15,6
14,414S 2 +1A140      75,6
8,915S 2 =A110      1111,1
8,916S 2 =A110      811,1
17,717S 3 +1A170      92,3
12,01860+%60+%412,0
0,119S 3 -3D      300519,9
8,920S 2 =A110      311,1
3,421S 3 -1A      1001016,6
5
Nord / NS
B
AD98
765
A7543
765
1065
KD104
B86
N
5
AK84
B32
A832
109
N/S 2 +1
D10932
K74
B9
KD2
SA
N3321
S3321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,021N 2 =A90      1112,0
15,01S 2 =K110      75,0
15,022S 1 +1K110      35,0
4,013O 2 -11050      216,0
4,08O 2 -1950      1416,0
4,012O 2 -1450      1516,0
10,09O 3 -2K100      1610,0
15,017S 1 +1K110      105,0
15,05S 2 =K110      185,0
0,019O 3 =K      110620,0
20,04N 2SA +13150      200,0
6
Ost / OW
D87
K97
AK87
K72
B96
A543
DB93
D4
6O
A43
D106
54
B10865
N/S 1 +1
K1052
B82
1062
A93
SA
N1121
S11121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,021N 1SA -16      501111,0
14,01N 1SA =B90      76,0
3,022N 2SA -28      100317,0
3,013N 2SA -26      100217,0
14,08N 1SA =690      146,0
19,012N 1SA +16120      151,0
9,09N 1SA -1B      501611,0
14,017N 1SA =690      106,0
19,05N 2SA =6120      181,0
3,019N 2SA -26      100617,0
3,04N 3SA -2B      1002017,0
7
Süd / alle
105
AD92
AD5
D653
D98742
K84
9
B42
7
S
AK
1063
B108732
107
N/S 3SA +1
B63
B75
K64
AK98
SA
N42414
S42414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,020S 3SA =7600      58,0
7,021S 3 +29150      1213,0
19,02S 3SA +29660      81,0
3,022S 4 -19      100417,0
10,01W 2 X -12200      310,0
3,014S 4 -12      100917,0
19,015S 3SA +27660      131,0
16,016S 3SA +17630      104,0
0,017W 2 =3      1101120,0
14,018S 4 =9620      66,0
7,019S 4 +19150      713,0
8
West / -
A54
A1062
DB6
A53
D1062
DB7
1093
D97
W8
9
K9854
AK2
B1064
N/S 3 =
KB873
3
8754
K82
SA
N23
S23
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,020N 2 +1A140      51,0
9,021N 4 -1A      501211,0
1,02S 4 -3D      150819,0
16,022N 2 =A110      44,0
9,01S 3 -1D      50311,0
9,014N 3 -1A      50911,0
4,015N 2SA -25      1001316,0
9,016S 2 -1D      501011,0
14,017O 3 -1350      116,0
1,018S 3 -3D      150619,0
19,019N 2 +1A140      71,0
9
Nord / OW
96
863
D2
AB8653
D854
D10952
A85
7
N
9
A32
AKB7
1073
KD2
N 5 X -3
KB107
4
KB964
1094
SA
N21
S11
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,019O 4 -110100      80,0
13,020O 4 =10      62067,0
13,021O 4 =7      620137,0
4,03O 4 +110      650916,0
4,022O 4 +110      650516,0
4,02W 4 +1A      650416,0
4,014O 4 +19      6501016,0
4,015O 4 +110      650116,0
13,016O 4 =B      620117,0
18,017O 2 +27      170122,0
13,018O 4 =4      62077,0
10
Ost / alle
62
B9
K853
109754
A4
87
B10974
ADB6
10O
DB95
10642
AD2
82
O/W 1SA +1
K10873
AKD53
6
K3
SA
N
S
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,019W 3 =6      11089,0
7,020S 3 -2B      200613,0
2,021S 3 -3B      3001318,0
20,03W 4 -3B300      90,0
2,022S 3 -3B      300518,0
11,02O 3 =A      11049,0
16,014W 2 =B      90104,0
14,015S 2 -1B      10016,0
18,016S 2 =D110      112,0
2,017S 3 -3B      3001218,0
7,018S 3 -2B      200713,0
11
Süd / -
A107
875
10984
B65
KB2
92
A73
D10832
11
S
D94
K10643
K2
974
N/S 2SA =
8653
ADB
DB65
AK
SA
N222
S222
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,09S 1SA +23150      190,0
14,020S 1SA +12120      76,0
3,021S 1SA -13      50117,0
14,04S 1SA +13120      106,0
3,022S 1SA -13      50617,0
0,03W 2 =8      90520,0
6,014O 2 -1A50      1114,0
8,015S 1SA =290      212,0
14,012S 1SA +13120      166,0
14,013S 1SA +12120      176,0
14,08S 1SA +12120      186,0
12
West / NS
KDB732
D109
763
10
A10654
8
K1042
K92
W12
8
B752
A98
A7653
O/W 3 X -1
9
AK643
DB5
DB84
SA
N211
S211
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 3 -1A      1001913,0
20,020N 3 +18170      70,0
18,021S 2 +12140      12,0
7,04N 2 -15      1001013,0
10,022W 2 -11050      610,0
2,03S 3SA -22      200518,0
2,014S 4 -22      2001118,0
2,015S 2 X -18      200218,0
13,012N 2 =3110      167,0
13,013N 2 =8110      177,0
16,08S 2SA =2120      184,0
13
Nord / alle
K9732
B9
B53
AB8
10
K1053
A2
KD10976
N
13
654
AD7
10874
432
O/W 5 X -2
ADB8
8642
KD96
5
SA
N241
S241
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,018N 4 =4620      90,0
9,019N 3 +12170      1011,0
17,020N 3 +24200      83,0
2,021N 4 -14      100218,0
0,05W 2 +12      1101120,0
17,022W 4 X -1B200      73,0
9,04N 3 +14170      611,0
9,014N 3 +12170      1211,0
9,015N 3 +14170      311,0
9,016N 2 +24170      1311,0
9,017N 3 +12170      111,0
14
Ost / -
K
DB1042
9432
1042
AB1052
8
B106
D653
14O
9763
976
D875
B9
N/S 6 =
D84
AK53
AK
AK87
SA
N4364
S4364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018N 4 +19450      914,0
6,019S 4 +1B450      1014,0
0,020S 3 -2A      100820,0
16,021S 4 +2A480      24,0
16,05N 4 +26480      114,0
16,022S 4 +2A480      74,0
6,04N 4 +15450      614,0
6,014S 4 +15450      1214,0
6,015S 4 +1A450      314,0
16,016S 4 +2B480      134,0
16,017N 4 +2B480      14,0
15
Süd / NS
AK65
63
K652
987
DB42
AD
B74
AD102
15
S
973
K742
D1098
K4
O 3SA =
108
B10985
A3
B653
SA
N
S
O12123
W12122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,02O 1SA +13      120177,0
17,010W 3SA -1250      183,0
1,011W 3SA =2      4001919,0
20,020W 2SA -22100      90,0
7,021W 2SA +12      150313,0
1,06W 3SA =2      4001219,0
7,022W 2SA +19      150813,0
17,05W 3SA -1A50      73,0
13,014W 2SA =6      120137,0
7,015W 2SA +15      150413,0
7,01W 2SA +1A      1501613,0
16
West / OW
D10
872
DB1065
DB4
B8752
K954
2
963
W16
A94
DB6
874
K1072
N/S 3SA +1
K63
A103
AK93
A85
SA
N2414
S2414
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,02S 3SA +12430      175,0
15,010S 3SA +12430      185,0
5,011S 3SA =5400      1915,0
15,020S 3SA +17430      95,0
5,021S 3SA =7400      315,0
5,06N 3SA =2400      1215,0
5,022S 3SA =2400      815,0
5,05S 3SA =7400      715,0
5,014S 3SA =8400      1315,0
15,015S 3SA +15430      45,0
20,01S 3SA +25460      160,0
17
Nord / -
K72
A10
B9873
K74
A8
K764
KD65
AB3
N
17
D543
DB32
42
D95
O/W 1 +2
B1096
985
A10
10862
SA
N
S
O11312
W12312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017W 2 +27      170316,0
11,018W 2SA =7      120119,0
16,019O 2 =A      110124,0
11,020W 1SA +19      120109,0
1,021W 4 =2      420419,0
11,07W 1SA +1B      120139,0
20,022W 4 -3A150      90,0
11,06W 1SA +17      12089,0
18,014W 2 -1950      12,0
6,015O 2 +1A      140514,0
1,016W 4 =9      420219,0
18
Ost / NS
B1042
8
B54
D7542
K5
DB532
KD962
A
18O
76
AK76
1083
K1098
O/W 4 +1
AD983
1094
A7
B63
SA
N2
S12
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,017W 4 +1B      450314,0
20,018W 6 X -1B100      110,0
6,019W 4 +1B      4501214,0
6,020W 4 +1B      4501014,0
0,021S 4 X -2K      500420,0
13,07W 4 =2      420137,0
17,022W 3 +2B      20093,0
6,06W 5 =2      450814,0
17,014S 3 -2A      20013,0
6,015W 4 +1B      450514,0
13,016W 4 =2      42027,0
19
Süd / OW
AD63
42
K93
10987
5
AB106
B842
AKB3
19
S
KB107
D9873
A7
65
O/W 6 =
9842
K5
D1065
D42
SA
N
S
O43634
W43634
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03O 4 +18      650168,0
12,04O 4 +16      650178,0
12,012O 4 +16      650188,0
12,019O 4 +19      650138,0
3,011O 4 +29      6802017,0
19,021O 4 =9      62051,0
12,08O 4 +19      65018,0
3,022O 4 +24      6801017,0
3,07O 4 +29      680917,0
19,014O 4 =8      62021,0
3,015O 4 +29      680617,0
20
West / alle
D8542
6
A984
KD8
AB
DB1032
A76542
W20
AK1093
9874
5
B109
O/W 2 +1
B76
KD10532
K76
3
SA
N1
S1
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03O 5 -1B100      169,0
0,04N 4 X -4B      11001720,0
4,012O 3SA =6      6001816,0
16,019W 4 -34300      134,0
20,011W 5 X -461100      200,0
16,021W 5 -36300      54,0
16,08O 3 -33300      14,0
11,022W 3 -16100      109,0
8,07W 4 =6      130912,0
6,014N 4 X -25      500214,0
2,015N 4 X -35      800618,0
21
Nord / NS
A873
A7
82
K9754
92
K105
D9763
A86
N
21
KDB65
D8
AK10
DB10
O/W 3SA +1
104
B96432
B54
32
SA
N
S
O24134
W35144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,015W 2SA +25      18074,0
2,016W 3SA +24      460418,0
7,017W 3SA +14      430513,0
18,018O 2 +13      140132,0
20,019O 4 -1350      10,0
13,020W 3SA =5      400127,0
7,021W 3SA +15      430613,0
7,09W 3SA +13      430213,0
7,022W 3SA +15      4301113,0
0,08W 3SA +37      4901020,0
13,014W 3SA =3      40037,0
22
Ost / OW
B
K107
K97643
A74
KD9632
D8
52
965
22O
A874
B642
AD10
K3
N 5 X -2
105
A953
B8
DB1082
SA
N231
S221
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015W 3 +1A      17078,0
3,016W 4 =7      620417,0
12,017W 2 +26      17058,0
20,018W 4 -16100      130,0
12,019W 2 +2A      17018,0
18,020W 2 +14      140122,0
12,021W 2 +27      17068,0
3,09W 4 =A      620217,0
3,022W 4 =A      6201117,0
12,08W 2 +23      170108,0
3,014W 4 =7      620317,0
23
Süd / alle
A542
107
DB4
9864
DB107
942
AK1053
7
23
S
K98
63
962
D10532
N/S 3SA +1
63
AKDB85
87
AKB
SA
N1414
S1414
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 4 =A620      410,0
10,015S 4 =A620      810,0
1,05S 3 -1A      1001619,0
18,06S 4 +1A650      172,0
10,01S 4 =A620      1810,0
18,019S 4 +1A650      22,0
4,013S 3 +1A170      2016,0
6,021S 3 +2A200      714,0
14,010S 3SA +1A630      36,0
18,022S 4 +1A650      122,0
1,09S 4 -1A      1001119,0
24
West / -
B54
964
KB10765
K
3
K10875
8
AB7642
W24
K72
A32
D2
D10983
N/S 5 X -1
AD10986
DB
A943
5
SA
N44
S44
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014O 5 =A      400411,0
18,015S 4 -1K      5082,0
15,05W 4 +14      150165,0
9,06W 5 =4      4001711,0
4,01W 5 =B      4501816,0
20,019S 4 +1A450      20,0
0,013W 5 X =4      5502020,0
4,021W 5 =K      450716,0
4,010W 4 +1B      450316,0
15,022O 4 +1A      150125,0
12,09S 5 -4A      200118,0
25
Nord / OW
B76
B85
A65
A864
AD843
K
D3
KD1093
N
25
K102
AD32
94
B752
O 3 =
95
109764
KB10872
SA
N21
S21
O43
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 5 X -6K      14001220,0
12,014W 4 =5      62058,0
20,015W 3 -1A100      90,0
16,016W 2 +48      23064,0
5,017W 4 +28      680715,0
5,018W 4 +25      680215,0
5,019W 4 +25      680315,0
12,020W 4 =5      62018,0
12,021W 4 =A      62088,0
5,011W 4 +26      680415,0
18,022S 3 -4K      200132,0
26
Ost / alle
D9532
987
9
KB74
4
D653
A1042
10652
26O
AKB8
KB10
KD753
A
O/W 6 =
1076
A42
B86
D983
SA
N
S
O26523
W26523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,010O 3SA =3      600127,0
20,014O 3 =3      14050,0
4,015O 3SA +22      660916,0
13,016O 3SA =3      60067,0
13,017O 3SA =3      60077,0
2,018O 3SA +39      690218,0
13,019W 3SA =B      60037,0
0,020O 6 =6      1370120,0
6,021W 4 =9      620814,0
13,011O 3SA =3      60047,0
13,022O 3SA =7      600137,0