Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Hr. BaerFr. Diehm233,064,0122
2.10Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg226,062,0917
3.-4.4Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch224,061,5411
3.-4.6Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe224,061,5411
5.3Fr. BasteckFr. Timm197,054,127
6.1Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl196,053,855
7.16Fr. PageFr. Halmos179,049,18
8.11Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter173,047,53
9.9Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß167,045,88
10.13Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp166,045,60
11.7Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby164,045,06
12.5Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler158,043,41
13.14Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer155,042,58
14.15Fr. GausFr. Friedel154,042,31
15.8Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich153,042,03
16.2Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann143,039,29
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -22−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 +18−1390=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +4B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 =8−650=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 =10−1370=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 +24+140=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -35−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  54,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 6SA =9−1440=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -310−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +45−210=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  61,54 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6SA =9−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +34+180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +14−680=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +42−260=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +4B+170=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  43,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +42−260=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +12−620=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  61,54 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 +24+140=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -5A−250=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +12−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 =8−650=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 +3B+170=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 =8−650=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  42,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +110−110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +38−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +39−690=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  45,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +110−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -28−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 +18−1390=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  62,09 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +34+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +14−680=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -38−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 =8−650=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−690=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +3B−170=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 6SA =9−1440=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +38−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  64,01 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,31 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (42,58 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (49,18 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  45,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -5A−250=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -17+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -12+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6 =10−1370=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  42,58 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +45−210=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  42,31 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (39,29 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (54,12 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (61,54 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6SA =9−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (43,41 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,54 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,06 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (42,03 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 +3B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (45,88 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -34+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (62,09 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Schreiter (47,53 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +3B−170=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (64,01 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (45,60 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  49,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 12.08.2019

1
Nord / -
A2
ADB98743
7
D2
10753
K6
KB108
987
N
1
B4
1052
AD5
AB543
N/S 4 =
KD986
96432
K106
SA
N141
S141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016N 4 =A420      110,0
13,010N 4 +22480      131,0
4,07N 4 =B420      1110,0
13,08N 4 +22480      61,0
4,03N 4 =B420      410,0
4,014N 4 =A420      1210,0
10,02N 4 +1A450      94,0
4,015N 4 =B420      510,0
2
Ost / NS
109754
K63
D6
1062
K832
D972
K8
A95
2O
D6
1054
A1093
KD84
O 3SA =
AB
AB8
B7542
B73
SA
N
S
O32313
W32312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016S 2 -22      200114,0
13,010O 2 -1A50      131,0
3,07O 1SA +28      1501111,0
6,08W 1SA +110      12068,0
10,03S 2 -17      10044,0
13,014O 3SA -1250      121,0
3,02O 2SA +1A      150911,0
8,015O 3 =A      11056,0
3
Süd / OW
KB8752
B2
K872
10
10963
K1086
B1064
7
3
S
D
A95
AD3
AK9842
O/W 4 =
A4
D743
95
DB653
SA
N
S
O32413
W32413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 3 -1A100      154,0
14,016W 3 -210200      20,0
5,011N 3 -2A      10019,0
0,08N 3 X -2A      3001214,0
10,09O 3 -1A100      74,0
5,04N 3 X -1A      10059,0
10,014W 3SA -12100      134,0
2,03O 3 =A      1101012,0
4
West / alle
KD74
B1032
6
A1032
B1082
K54
9753
K9
W4
63
D6
AKD104
DB76
O/W 3 =
A95
A987
B82
854
SA
N21
S21
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06S 2 +1B140      150,0
9,016O 2 +12      11025,0
3,011O 2 +28      130111,0
3,08O 2 +28      1301211,0
3,09O 3 +1A      130711,0
3,04O 2 +2A      130511,0
9,014O 2 +17      110135,0
12,03S 3 -19      100102,0
5
Nord / NS
853
764
62
AD1064
974
AB3
AB87
K52
N
5
AD2
K10952
104
B98
O/W 1SA +1
KB106
D8
KD953
73
SA
N1
S1
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015O 1 +1A      11076,0
0,016N 1SA -35      300314,0
13,012O 3 -1K50      21,0
8,09O 2 =7      110136,0
13,010O 2 -1K50      81,0
2,05N 1SA -25      200612,0
4,014O 2 +16      140110,0
8,04O 2 =K      110116,0
6
Ost / OW
B85
K62
D9853
B3
AK
D109
K6
K109742
6O
D76432
74
10
AD85
N/S 5 X -3
N/S 5 X -3
109
AB853
AB742
6
SA
N22
S22
O444
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015W 4 =2      13078,0
4,016W 2 +25      170310,0
12,012W 5 -1K100      22,0
8,09N 4 -23      100136,0
12,010W 5 -1K100      82,0
2,05O 3 +42      260612,0
12,014W 5 -12100      12,0
0,04O 4 +26      6801114,0
7
Süd / alle
D10862
10853
B1053
K
A6
AKD874
KD102
7
S
A5
DB97
62
AB653
N/S 7 X -6
B9743
K42
9
9874
SA
N1
S1
O7636
W7636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 6SA =9      14401213,0
14,015W 6 -18100      80,0
1,016O 6SA =9      1440413,0
9,013O 3SA +34      69035,0
4,010W 6 +18      1390110,0
9,011O 3SA +39      69095,0
12,06W 5 +12      62072,0
6,02W 6 =10      1370148,0
8
West / -
D75
K764
ADB
B43
KB96
A
972
A8752
W8
A82
B9853
K
D1096
O/W 3SA +1
1043
D102
1086543
K
SA
N
S
O5244
W5244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 2 +23      130127,0
3,015O 2 +110      140811,0
0,016W 3 +2A      150414,0
7,013W 3 +1A      13037,0
12,010W 1 =A      8012,0
3,011O 2 +15      140911,0
10,06S 3 -26      10074,0
14,02S 3 -1A      50140,0
9
Nord / OW
73
84
K97
KD10942
AKB985
D1065
A83
N
9
D104
D632
AB8
B75
O/W 6 =
62
AKB10975
432
6
SA
N
S
O36165
W366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 4 +18      650135,0
2,015W 4 +28      680912,0
2,016W 4 +28      680512,0
2,01W 4 +28      680412,0
9,011W 5 =8      65025,0
14,012W 4 =7      620100,0
9,07W 5 =8      65085,0
9,014W 4 +18      65035,0
10
Ost / alle
4
B1095
108
KDB843
DB1083
KD2
A52
107
10O
A952
86
KB97
A65
O/W 3SA +1
K76
A743
D643
92
SA
N11
S11
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06W 4 -1K100      133,0
6,015W 3 =K      14098,0
11,016W 4 -1K100      53,0
1,01W 4 +18      650413,0
1,011W 4 +1K      650213,0
4,012W 4 =K      6201010,0
11,07O 4 -19100      83,0
11,014W 4 -1K100      33,0
11
Süd / -
K743
AB72
1032
32
AD109
854
K94
D84
11
S
B62
D9
B8765
A107
N/S 4 =
85
K1063
AD
KB965
SA
N34
S341
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 2 =6110      148,0
2,07N 3 -12      50112,0
10,015N 2 +1A140      104,0
10,016N 2 +12140      64,0
4,02O 4 -26100      510,0
14,012N 3 +15170      30,0
10,013N 3 =5140      114,0
0,08N 3 -22      100914,0
12
West / NS
AKD652
96
52
762
B84
D872
KB8
AB3
W12
103
A10543
A10764
9
O/W 4 =
97
KB
D93
KD10854
SA
N21
S21
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04O 4 -1950      142,0
7,07O 3 =9      14017,0
2,015N 3 -2A      2001012,0
0,016W 4 =A      420614,0
4,02O 3 +19      170510,0
7,012O 3 =9      14037,0
12,013O 4 -1950      112,0
12,08O 4 -1950      92,0
13
Nord / alle
853
AB9
10643
B82
AB1094
642
K
10764
N
13
KD
K875
982
AD95
O/W 2 +1
762
D103
ADB75
K3
SA
N2
S2
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 1 +110      1101013,0
10,014W 2 -13100      54,0
10,08W 2 -110100      24,0
14,015O 3SA -2D200      110,0
6,016S 2 =990      78,0
1,03O 3 =A      110613,0
10,013W 2 -14100      44,0
4,01S 2 -16      1001210,0
14
Ost / -
AD875
7
K6
AK853
93
ADB83
AB752
B
14O
K64
92
983
109762
N/S 3 =
B102
K10654
D104
D4
SA
N231
S232
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09N 3 -19      50109,0
11,014N 2 +19140      53,0
5,08N 4 -19      5029,0
1,015N 4 -29      1001113,0
11,016N 3 =9140      73,0
14,03W 5 X -2A300      60,0
1,013N 4 -29      100413,0
8,01N 2 =9110      126,0
15
Süd / NS
863
962
D109742
3
B2
B10
B53
AB9875
15
S
1075
K875
86
K642
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AKD94
AD43
AK
D10
SA
N5441
S5441
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,02S 4 +23680      130,0
7,010S 4 =A620      117,0
11,06S 4 +1B650      143,0
2,09S 2 +23170      312,0
11,012S 4 +1A650      153,0
2,016S 1 +3B170      812,0
7,04S 5 +1A620      77,0
2,01S 2 +4B170      512,0
16
West / OW
D92
2
10753
ADB82
A43
B10543
D8
1076
W16
KB876
96
AK942
4
N/S 5 X -2
105
AKD87
B6
K953
SA
N31
S31
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3 +1A      1701312,0
0,010O 4 =A      6201114,0
12,06S 4 -1A      50142,0
4,09S 4 -3A      150310,0
12,012N 4 -1A      50152,0
8,016S 4 -2D      10086,0
12,04S 2 -1A      5072,0
6,01O 2 +1A      14058,0
17
Nord / -
A9832
B63
K
B1098
K10754
K95
92
AD6
N
17
A72
A108765
K753
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
DB6
D1084
DB43
42
SA
N
S
O33111
W33111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 3SA -1B50      14,0
2,011W 3SA =B      4001212,0
4,014N 3 -5A      250710,0
10,010W 3SA -1B50      44,0
6,015O 2SA =4      120138,0
14,016O 5 -34150      90,0
0,05W 3SA +1B      430814,0
10,02O 3SA -1450      64,0
18
Ost / NS
D2
A65
AB3
AK743
105
KD107432
K
D106
18O
KB9
B
D87542
B82
N/S 4 =
A87643
98
1096
95
SA
N224
S224
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3SA -3B      300111,0
0,011N 3SA -4B      4001214,0
7,014S 4 -1K      10077,0
10,010W 2 -1A50      44,0
3,015N 3SA -3B      3001311,0
14,016W 4 X -3A500      90,0
12,05S 3 =K140      82,0
7,02N 3 -1B      10067,0
19
Süd / OW
9742
109
A764
B102
103
D8642
K10
K876
19
S
K85
73
DB982
A93
N/S 1 +2
ADB6
AKB5
53
D54
SA
N13
S13
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 1 +24140      75,0
5,04S 1SA +14120      29,0
5,012S 1SA +12120      139,0
2,014S 1SA =490      812,0
14,011S 1SA +34180      50,0
9,015S 2 +1K140      15,0
0,016N 2 -17      501014,0
12,06S 1SA +24150      92,0
20
West / alle
A10864
B98764
94
B
ADB852
AK102
53
W20
KD932
K943
3
A107
O/W 4 +1
75
1076
D5
KDB862
SA
N
S
O1534
W11534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 4 +16      65072,0
14,04W 4 =9      62020,0
6,012W 4 +29      680138,0
6,014W 4 +26      68088,0
6,011W 5 +14      68058,0
0,015W 6 =A      1430114,0
6,016W 4 +2A      680108,0
6,06W 4 +29      68098,0
21
Nord / NS
D76
1087
K83
K964
93
62
ADB76
10872
N
21
AK
AK954
10542
AB
O/W 4 =
B108542
DB3
9
D53
SA
N
S
O25413
W25413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04O 2SA +15      15081,0
6,05W 3SA =4      40038,0
13,013O 2SA +1B      15011,0
6,014W 3SA =10      40098,0
0,012O 3SA +2B      460614,0
2,02W 3SA +14      4301512,0
10,016O 1 +3B      170114,0
6,07W 3SA =6      400108,0
22
Ost / OW
B1075
A3
B653
KB8
A6
D975
97
A6542
22O
8432
K842
KD8
103
N/S 2 =
KD9
B106
A1042
D97
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04S 2SA +26180      80,0
7,05S 2SA =4120      37,0
11,013S 1SA +26150      13,0
1,014S 2SA -14      50913,0
7,012S 1SA +14120      67,0
1,02S 1SA -15      501513,0
11,016S 1SA +22150      113,0
4,07S 1SA =D90      1010,0
23
Süd / alle
A872
9
KD8763
A10
KB43
A842
952
42
23
S
D1065
B
AB
K87653
N/S 3 =
9
KD107653
104
DB9
SA
N3
S3
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,08W 4 -29200      110,0
4,05S 4 -14      100910,0
8,06W 3 -19100      46,0
11,01S 3 =4140      23,0
0,014N 3SA -28      2001014,0
4,013S 3 -14      100710,0
4,015S 4 -14      100310,0
11,016S 3 =4140      123,0
24
West / -
A74
A654
72
A953
KDB53
982
KD105
7
W24
108
K107
964
DB1064
N/S 1SA =
962
DB3
AB83
K82
SA
N111
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08N 2SA -1K      50115,0
2,05W 2 =7      110912,0
0,06N 2SA -310      150414,0
13,01W 2 -1A50      21,0
13,014W 2 -1750      101,0
4,013S 2 -2K      100710,0
6,015O 1SA =3      9038,0
9,016S 2SA -1K      50125,0
25
Nord / OW
4
B74
D92
AKB1096
10853
83
AB107
D75
N
25
DB7
KD10952
63
82
N/S 3SA +1
AK962
A6
K854
43
SA
N44134
S44134
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 3 -18      501212,0
6,06N 3 +2K150      108,0
12,07S 3SA +18430      52,0
4,02O 3 -1A100      310,0
0,014S 3 -38      1501114,0
12,01S 3SA +18430      82,0
12,015S 3SA +18430      42,0
8,016S 3SA =8400      136,0
26
Ost / alle
A92
6532
B9
A875
DB4
B
KD72
KB1096
26O
763
AD107
A1054
32
O/W 3SA =
K1085
K984
863
D4
SA
N
S
O44113
W44113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 1SA +38      1801210,0
7,06W 2 +2B      130107,0
7,07W 2 +22      13057,0
10,02W 1SA +19      12034,0
0,014O 3SA =5      6001114,0
12,01W 3 =2      11082,0
2,015W 1SA +45      210412,0
14,016W 2 =A      90130,0