Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 08.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben215,059,0722
2.6Fr. BentinFr. Stropp213,058,5217
3.2Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens210,057,6912
4.5Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp207,056,879
5.10Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß197,054,127
6.4Fr. GrossmannFr. Page193,053,025
7.8Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn190,052,20
8.14Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos189,051,92
9.1Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp181,049,73
10.13Fr. HauptFr. Basteck173,047,53
11.12Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz169,046,43
12.9Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt168,046,15
13.15Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer165,045,33
14.11Fr. KraftFr. Kranich162,044,51
15.3Fr. BoeckFr. Frank143,039,29
16.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels137,037,64
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 08.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +23+170=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 +1A−940=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +48+240=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +37+710=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4SA +25−690=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X =A+470=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +37+710=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 +1A−940=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +3A−690=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +42+720=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -34−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =4+600=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−670=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4SA +25−690=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2K−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 X +1A−1190=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =4+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1470=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  53,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +2A−440=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X -2K−300=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4SA =5+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA X +210−1150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -39−300=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  56,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 X +1A−1190=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -4K+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +3A−690=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +3K+710=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 X -24−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4SA =5+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 X +1A−1190=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -4K+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -3D+500=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  59,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -12−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -3B−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+470=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +42+720=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  52,20 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +2A−440=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 +2K+640=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 -16+100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 X =D−1090=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+720=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X =A−670=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -3D+500=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  54,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA X +210−1150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1470=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -34−150=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  44,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4SA +12−660=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +37+710=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 +1A−940=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -26−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4SA +12−660=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 +2K+640=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (45,33 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 X +1A−1190=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (51,92 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (37,64 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 X -24−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 X =D−1090=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +37+710=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +3K+710=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +48+240=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  45,33 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +23+170=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,69 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+720=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -34−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (53,02 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (56,87 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X -2K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Stropp (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (59,07 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (52,20 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (54,12 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (44,51 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. von Bassewitz (46,43 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 +1A−940=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  37,64 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 08.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 08.08.2019

1
Nord / -
965
B92
KB1087
53
KD87
K1043
D
KB82
N
1
B104
AD765
652
A9
O/W 4 +1
A32
8
A943
D10764
SA
N2
S2
O1541
W1541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,016O 3 +2A      20011,0
4,010O 4 +1A      4501310,0
4,07O 4 +14      4501110,0
4,08O 4 +14      450610,0
10,03O 4 =8      42044,0
4,014O 4 +14      4501210,0
13,02O 2 +34      20091,0
4,015O 4 +12      450510,0
2
Ost / NS
A93
9652
K3
A862
K1042
B1083
A1064
3
2O
D8765
K74
98
D95
O/W 6 X -4
B
AD
DB752
KB1074
SA
N6512
S6512
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016S 4 +23170      16,0
2,010N 2SA -26      2001312,0
11,07N 3SA =8600      113,0
5,08S 4 +1K150      69,0
11,03S 5 =4600      43,0
5,014S 3 +22150      129,0
14,02N 3SA +18630      90,0
0,015N 3 -39      300514,0
3
Süd / OW
K4
K93
1075
AB976
AD76
A107
KDB63
3
3
S
B9852
DB854
A9
K
O/W 4 +1
103
62
842
D108542
SA
N1
S1
O4451
W4451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 4 =7      6201510,0
4,016O 4 =2      620210,0
4,011O 4 =2      620110,0
4,08O 4 =2      6201210,0
12,09O 5 -16100      72,0
12,04W 5 -1A100      52,0
12,014W 5 -1A100      132,0
4,03W 4 =A      6201010,0
4
West / alle
K764
A
KD97
10542
5
K5
AB8643
AB63
W4
A983
B10764
52
97
N/S 2 +1
DB102
D9832
10
KD8
SA
N2132
S2132
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06W 2 -1A100      159,0
2,016W 2 =4      90212,0
5,011W 3 -1A100      19,0
11,08S 3 =K140      123,0
8,09S 2 =A110      76,0
11,04S 2 +1K140      53,0
14,014W 3 -26200      130,0
0,03W 3 X =A      6701014,0
5
Nord / NS
AB1086
AK
K5
K1043
KD952
B6
76
B965
N
5
743
752
984
AD82
N 6SA =
D109843
ADB1032
7
SA
N26626
S16615
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015S 4 +3K710      710,0
10,016N 3SA +42720      34,0
4,012S 4 +37710      210,0
0,09S 5 +2K640      1314,0
10,010N 3SA +42720      84,0
10,05N 3SA +48720      64,0
4,014S 4 +37710      110,0
14,04N 6SA +121470      110,0
6
Ost / OW
D4
532
KDB5
KD75
A7
K10964
1072
432
6O
B1052
A9643
AB109
N/S 1 +1
K9863
ADB87
8
86
SA
N1121
S12
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015S 2 -12      5072,0
0,016S 4 X -34      500314,0
3,012S 4 -32      150211,0
14,09O 3 -18100      130,0
8,010N 3SA -2B      10086,0
8,05N 3SA -2A      10066,0
8,014S 4 -2A      10016,0
3,04N 3SA -34      1501111,0
7
Süd / alle
98
K9543
865
A97
DB7
B862
B2
K653
7
S
AK642
D
K10974
D4
O/W 2 +1
1053
A107
AD3
B1082
SA
N221
S221
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05O 3 -1B100      123,0
0,015O 2 +2B      170814,0
8,016O 2 =A      11046,0
14,013W 3SA -35300      30,0
4,010O 3 =B      140110,0
4,011O 2 +1B      140910,0
11,06O 4 -1B100      73,0
4,02O 2 +1B      1401410,0
8
West / -
732
D3
KDB6
AB92
D
B86542
9532
D7
W8
KB10965
K
74
K1085
N/S 3SA =
A84
A1097
A108
643
SA
N22313
S2233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,05S 3SA =D400      121,0
0,015N 3 -3B      150814,0
8,016N 2SA =5120      46,0
13,013S 3SA =D400      31,0
4,010N 3 -1B      50110,0
6,011O 3 -1A50      98,0
10,06W 2 -4K200      74,0
2,02N 3 -2B      1001412,0
9
Nord / OW
KB9543
B3
10765
7
6
1054
D9842
AB53
N
9
AD87
D76
A3
KD82
N 3 X -1
102
AK982
KB
10964
SA
N2
S1
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06N 2 =A110      130,0
4,015N 4 -3A      150910,0
2,016N 3 X -2K      300512,0
7,01O 1SA +1A      12047,0
0,011O 3SA =8      600214,0
10,012N 3 X -1A      100104,0
12,07S 2 -16      5082,0
7,014O 1SA +19      12037,0
10
Ost / alle
973
B5
A8654
754
86
AKD2
D3
ADB83
10O
D2
107
KB1092
K962
N/S 3 =
AKB1054
98643
7
10
SA
N3
S3
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 5 -1A100      134,0
2,015O 3 +1A      130912,0
6,016O 3 =A      11058,0
10,01W 5 -19100      44,0
14,011O 5 -27200      20,0
10,012O 4 -1A100      104,0
2,07O 4 =A      130812,0
2,014W 4 =B      130312,0
11
Süd / -
B94
A1095
B93
A75
1062
D8763
A
B1082
11
S
AK753
D107654
K3
N/S 4SA X -2
D8
KB42
K82
D964
SA
N12
S12
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04O 3 =4      140147,0
7,07O 3 =2      14017,0
1,015O 4 +12      4501013,0
1,016O 4 +12      450613,0
10,02N 3 -2A      10054,0
14,012O 3 -22100      30,0
12,013O 4 -1250      112,0
4,08O 3 +12      170910,0
12
West / NS
D754
B109
A7
K983
AK3
654
DB942
74
W12
109
K82
K1085
A1065
O/W 3 X -1
B862
AD73
63
DB2
SA
N222
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04PassPassPass148,0
14,07W 4 -25100      10,0
6,015PassPassPass108,0
6,016PassPassPass68,0
6,02PassPassPass58,0
6,012PassPassPass38,0
6,013PassPassPass118,0
6,08PassPassPass98,0
13
Nord / alle
A1042
B6
K74
B865
D76
KD10983
DB
AK
N
13
K9
A72
10962
10743
O/W 4 =
B853
54
A853
D92
SA
N
S
O12413
W12413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 4 =A      6201010,0
11,014W 3 +16      17053,0
4,08W 4 =6      620210,0
4,015W 4 =5      6201110,0
4,016W 4 =5      620710,0
11,03W 3 +12      17063,0
4,013W 4 =8      620410,0
14,01W 4 -15100      120,0
14
Ost / -
K
A643
AD7654
32
842
KD5
109
KDB75
14O
AD76
108
K3
A10964
N/S 4 X -1
B10953
B972
B82
8
SA
N32
S32
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 5 -1B50      104,0
8,014N 4 -1A      5056,0
14,08N 3 X =A470      20,0
4,015O 4 =B      1301110,0
0,016O 5 =B      400714,0
4,03O 4 =B      130610,0
12,013O 3SA -2B100      42,0
4,01O 4 =2      1301210,0
15
Süd / NS
A83
A753
A4
B1076
B52
62
D32
AK432
15
S
KD10
K8
B10975
D85
N/S 3 =
9764
DB1094
K86
9
SA
N311
S311
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,02S 3 =A140      135,0
9,010S 2 +1A140      115,0
9,06S 2 +12140      145,0
9,09S 2 +1A140      35,0
9,012S 2 +1A140      155,0
1,016O 3 =D      110813,0
1,04O 3 =D      110713,0
9,01S 3 =A140      55,0
16
West / OW
AK85
10874
3
D975
D10763
AK62
K9
84
W16
B
DB3
A10765
B1032
O/W 1SA =
942
95
DB842
AK6
SA
N
S
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02O 1SA -12100      132,0
12,010W 2 -13100      112,0
12,06W 2 -13100      142,0
8,09S 2 -1A      5036,0
2,012O 1SA +1D      1201512,0
2,016O 1SA +14      120812,0
6,04W 2 =3      11078,0
2,01O 1SA +14      120512,0
17
Nord / -
97
B865
K9762
94
D10
K1043
B85
10875
N
17
K82
AD9
A103
AD63
O/W 1SA +1
AB6543
72
D4
KB2
SA
N
S
O31212
W3122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 3 -1950      14,0
3,011O 2SA =6      1201211,0
0,014S 3 X -24      300714,0
10,010O 3SA -1650      44,0
10,015O 1SA -1350      134,0
10,016O 2SA -1A50      94,0
3,05O 2SA =7      120811,0
10,02O 3 -1A50      64,0
18
Ost / NS
ADB4
6
K54
KB732
K106
43
AD832
1065
18O
93
B972
1096
A984
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
8752
AKD1085
B7
D
SA
N31554
S31554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2 +110140      112,0
14,011N 4 +16650      120,0
9,014N 4 =9620      75,0
4,010N 3SA =10600      410,0
9,015N 4 =9620      135,0
0,016N 3SA -110      100914,0
9,05S 4 =5620      85,0
9,02S 4 =A620      65,0
19
Süd / OW
B4
1092
A10832
973
7
8
B96
AKB108654
19
S
AK1053
KD6
D754
D
O/W 5SA =
D9862
AB7543
K
2
SA
N2
S2
O4315
W435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3SA +3A      690711,0
3,04O 4SA +25      690211,0
6,012O 4SA +12      660138,0
10,014S 4 X -3A      50084,0
0,011W 3SA X +210      1150514,0
13,015W 4 =B      13011,0
8,016O 3SA +19      630106,0
13,06W 4 =A      13091,0
20
West / alle
KB1075
K9
K4
ADB2
AD964
A10732
B8
9
W20
82
D854
532
8643
N/S 3SA +2
3
B6
AD10976
K1075
SA
N5525
S5525
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 4 -18      100714,0
12,04N 3SA +32690      22,0
7,012N 3SA +28660      137,0
12,014N 3SA +38690      82,0
7,011N 3SA +28660      57,0
2,015N 2SA +48240      112,0
4,016N 3SA +14630      1010,0
12,06N 3SA +38690      92,0
21
Nord / NS
62
K5
AB742
AD74
DB85
DB
K10985
96
N
21
AK10
987432
3
B85
N/S 3SA =
S 5 =
9743
A106
D6
K1032
SA
N42123
S52123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04S 3SA +110630      80,0
7,05N 3 +23150      37,0
7,013N 3 +23150      17,0
10,014S 2SA +210180      94,0
1,012N 4 -1A      100613,0
1,02N 3SA -19      1001513,0
4,016N 3 =3110      1110,0
12,07O 4 X -3D500      102,0
22
Ost / OW
92
KDB1063
975
95
D54
87
AKD82
732
22O
AB63
A95
B
B10864
N/S 3 X -1
K1087
42
10643
AKD
SA
N2
S2
O3222
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04N 2 +14140      82,0
10,05S 2SA =A120      34,0
8,013N 2 =B110      16,0
5,014O 3 -14100      99,0
1,012N 3 -1B      50613,0
14,02N 3 +1B170      150,0
1,016N 3 -1B      501113,0
5,07W 3 -1K100      109,0
23
Süd / alle
B98
3
D9532
10975
A1064
D82
B4
KDB3
23
S
D532
KB754
86
42
N/S 2 +2
K7
A1096
AK107
A86
SA
N242
S242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA -12      1001110,0
9,05S 1SA +1D120      95,0
0,06S 5 -2K      200414,0
9,01S 1SA +1K120      25,0
2,014O 2 =A      1101012,0
14,013S 3 +2K150      70,0
9,015S 1SA +14120      35,0
9,016S 1SA +1K120      125,0
24
West / -
8754
AK8
8
K8754
K6
DB973
AD964
2
W24
10
KB107532
AB1096
N/S 6 X -2
ADB10932
6542
D3
SA
N4
S4
O623
W623
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,08S 5 X -12      100111,0
10,05O 5 +2A      44094,0
1,06O 6 X +1A      1190413,0
7,01O 6 +1A      94027,0
4,014O 6 X =D      10901010,0
1,013O 6 X +1A      1190713,0
13,015S 5 X -1A      10031,0
7,016O 6 +1A      940127,0
25
Nord / OW
642
AB
DB82
K742
A875
9765
A9
853
N
25
103
10832
K106543
6
N/S 3SA +1
KDB9
KD4
7
ADB109
SA
N51234
S51234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 3SA =5400      1214,0
7,06N 3SA +15430      107,0
7,07N 4SA =5430      57,0
7,02N 3SA +16430      37,0
14,014N 3SA +22460      110,0
7,01N 3SA +14430      87,0
7,015N 3SA +14430      47,0
7,016N 3SA +12430      137,0
26
Ost / alle
98765
9
AKD103
D5
AD
ADB
98752
B76
26O
B104
K1076
B4
K842
N/S 2 +1
K32
85432
6
A1093
SA
N13
S13
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 1SA =A      901213,0
7,06N 2 =B110      107,0
12,07N 2 +1B140      52,0
7,02N 2 =B110      37,0
4,014W 2 -19100      1110,0
1,01W 1SA =A      90813,0
12,015N 2 +1B140      42,0
12,016N 2 +1B140      132,0