Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 07.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.4Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld161,167,13
2.1Fr. WladowFr. Liefke136,156,71
3.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken131,054,58
4.9Fr. KockFr. I. Voß129,053,75
5.6Fr. FunkHr. Bläß125,652,33
6.7Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt121,050,42
7.14Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels119,049,58
8.2Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann110,846,17
9.13Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt110,045,83
10.5Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck109,845,75
11.3Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel107,544,79
12.8Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen101,642,33
13.11Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich99,041,25
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 07.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1 +23−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 X -18+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +12+90=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 136,1 MP  =  56,71 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (2)

Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =10+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +17+110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 110,8 MP  =  46,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +17+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -38−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 107,5 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +17+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 161,1 MP  =  67,13 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 =9+70=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -38−300=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 109,8 MP  =  45,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +15+90=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -28−100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -32+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 125,6 MP  =  52,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 +19−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 1 +12+90=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (53,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -37−300=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 +3K+130=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =10+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,58 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 101,6 MP  =  42,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -37−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  53,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -18−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  54,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeinhornFr. Fröhlich (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 +3K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1 +23−110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -34+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +17+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 =9+70=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Muxfeldt (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1 +15+90=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -23−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. WladowFr. Liefke (56,71 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (46,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,79 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Biesterfeld (67,13 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. Beeck (45,75 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (52,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (50,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (42,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 07.08.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 07.08.2019

1
Nord / -
K1085
KB10
AK73
94
B42
A643
B107532
N
1
A976
D5
D109862
6
N/S 3SA +1
D3
9872
B54
AKD8
SA
N12114
S1224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014S 3SA -15      5016,0
8,07S 2SA +25180      52,0
10,09S 3SA =5400      20,0
2,010N 3SA -28      10068,0
6,011S 1SA =590      34,0
0,013N 3SA -310      150410,0
2
Ost / NS
D2
AD
A9862
KD103
AB643
75
B3
8752
2O
875
K98643
D5
94
N 6SA =
K109
B102
K1074
AB6
SA
N66236
S55235
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 2 -3A150      19,0
10,07N 3SA +36690      50,0
8,09N 3SA +16630      22,0
6,010S 5 =A600      64,0
1,011S 4 +17150      39,0
4,013S 4 +2A170      46,0
3
Süd / OW
DB854
542
K9
K86
A932
107
B863
742
3
S
K
KB83
A1042
B1093
N/S 1 +2
1076
AD96
D75
AD5
SA
N1232
S1232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014N 2 +2A170      13,0
0,07S 1SA +13120      510,0
2,09N 2 +1B140      28,0
7,010N 2 +2B170      63,0
7,011S 3 +110170      33,0
7,013N 3 +13170      43,0
4
West / alle
A65
32
AB632
1097
D109
A95
K7
AKB83
W4
B8742
K84
9
D542
N/S 4 =
K3
DB1076
D10854
6
SA
N42
S42
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 +23      170138,0
2,014W 2 +23      17028,0
2,08W 2 +23      17068,0
6,09W 2 +13      14034,0
8,010W 2SA =3      12072,0
10,04W 2 =3      110110,0
5
Nord / NS
D1043
KB
DB4
D1053
K97
9765432
AK
K
N
5
B865
A108
53
9872
O/W 3 =
A2
D
1098762
AB64
SA
N331
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 =D      140136,0
9,014W 4 -1350      21,0
4,08W 2 +14      14066,0
4,09W 3 =D      14036,0
0,010W 2 +2D      170710,0
9,04W 4 -1350      111,0
6
Ost / OW
A10
A973
D54
KD92
D7
8542
A9832
AB
6O
8632
B106
K10
7653
N/S 3SA +1
KB954
KD
B76
1084
SA
N32334
S32334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2SA =K120      138,0
4,014S 2 +24170      26,0
0,08N 4 -1K      50610,0
8,09N 3SA +12430      32,0
8,010N 3SA +13430      72,0
8,04N 3SA +12430      112,0
7
Süd / alle
D42
KD432
D6
D74
A87653
109
93
652
7
S
K109
B65
B82
AB108
N/S 4 +1
B
A87
AK10754
K93
SA
N2553
S2553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013N 4 +2B680      61,0
9,014N 4 +28680      31,0
6,01N 4 +1K650      74,0
2,04N 3 +2A200      98,0
4,08N 3 +3A230      106,0
0,011N 4 -19      100510,0
8
West / -
A53
AK106
ADB62
3
B94
52
10754
AK86
W8
KD8
974
K9
D9752
O/W 4 X -1
10762
DB83
83
B104
SA
N331
S331
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,013N 1 +1590      65,0
9,014S 4 =A420      31,0
5,01N 1 +1290      75,0
9,04S 4 =A420      91,0
0,08N 3 -25      1001010,0
2,011N 1 =970      58,0
9
Nord / OW
865
732
76
B10952
104
K654
K85
AD74
N
9
AKDB9
9
D932
863
O/W 4 =
732
ADB108
AB104
K
SA
N
S
O24142
W24142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013O 4 =A      620610,0
5,014W 2SA =7      12035,0
5,01W 2SA =2      12075,0
10,04W 3SA -37300      90,0
2,08W 3SA =7      600108,0
8,011O 4 -1D100      52,0
10
Ost / alle
4
KD3
K109854
D73
10983
109742
DB
104
10O
ADB76
B6
62
AKB5
N 4SA =
K52
A85
A73
9862
SA
N2314
S233
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013O 1 +19      110710,0
2,014O 3 -1A100      48,0
7,02O 4 -26200      83,0
4,05S 2SA +210180      96,0
7,01O 4 -22200      103,0
10,06O 2SA -32300      110,0
11
Süd / -
K962
B97653
A7
K
B
D10842
B85
B1075
11
S
D75
AK
109643
D43
N/S 7 =
A10843
KD2
A9862
SA
N42274
S42274
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013S 6 -22      100710,0
4,014S 4 =8420      46,0
10,02S 4 +2B480      80,0
4,05S 4 =5420      96,0
8,01S 4 +18450      102,0
4,06S 4 =4420      116,0
12
West / NS
K
AK7543
AB93
K2
B9764
D107
AB843
W12
1085
B62
K84
10965
N/S 4SA +1
AD32
D1098
652
D7
SA
N3515
S4515
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013S 4 +1A650      73,0
7,014N 4 +14650      43,0
7,02N 5 =10650      83,0
0,05N 6 -110      100910,0
7,01N 4 +110650      103,0
2,06N 4 =5620      118,0
13
Nord / alle
K85
984
AKB1052
9
B96
AKD53
KDB62
N
13
D743
B6
986
A1084
O/W 4 =
A102
1072
D743
753
SA
N2
S2
O543
W543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07N 2 =A90      113,0
3,08W 2 +2A      170137,0
0,014W 5 =A      600510,0
10,03W 4 -1A100      10,0
3,06W 2 +2A      17097,0
7,02N 2 =990      103,0
14
Ost / -
10652
107
KB7
10985
A
KD4
A6542
KB64
14O
KD983
B8
D108
AD7
O/W 3SA +2
B74
A96532
93
32
SA
N
S
O55245
W55255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 3SA +210      460119,0
5,08W 3SA +15      430135,0
5,014W 3SA +110      43055,0
8,03O 3SA =5      40012,0
10,06W 3 +110      13090,0
1,02W 3SA +210      460109,0
15
Süd / NS
105
KD10854
KD963
AD
KB9863
B73
A7
15
S
K92
A54
A2
B10852
O/W 3SA +2
B87643
D1072
96
4
SA
N1
S1
O2525
W2535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07W 4 -1550      113,0
10,08W 6 -2K100      130,0
3,014W 4 =10      42057,0
0,03W 4 +14      450110,0
3,06W 4 =K      42097,0
7,02W 4 -1K50      103,0
16
West / OW
AD9
A9
K10653
AD2
K107
K82
AD2
B853
W16
542
D1073
874
K64
N/S 1 +1
B863
B654
B9
1097
SA
N12121
S12121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 1SA -18      50108,0
8,08N 1 +3K130      112,0
0,01N 2SA -23      1001310,0
10,06N 3SA =3400      140,0
5,04N 1SA +14120      25,0
5,07N 2SA =4120      95,0
17
Nord / -
752
1083
B86
10985
1094
764
K10942
K6
N
17
K8
KD9
D53
DB743
O 3 X -1
ADB63
AB52
A7
A2
SA
N121
S121
O12
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -2A100      104,0
2,08N 3 -1D      50118,0
9,01S 2 =9110      131,0
0,06S 3 -2K      1001410,0
9,04S 1 +17110      21,0
4,07S 1 =K80      96,0
18
Ost / NS
KD985
10974
AD3
8
4
DB632
B54
A1053
18O
B1076
85
82
K9642
N/S 4 +1
A32
AK
K10976
DB7
SA
N5254
S5254
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 4 -16      1001010,0
6,08N 4 =2620      114,0
8,01S 3SA +13630      132,0
4,06S 3SA =6600      146,0
10,04S 3SA +23660      20,0
2,07S 1SA +3D180      98,0
19
Süd / OW
D542
A95
D764
84
K1063
42
B853
1075
19
S
A87
KDB10
2
AK962
O/W 2 +2
B9
8763
AK109
DB3
SA
N
S
O41121
W41121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 3SA -24200      90,0
4,04O 1SA +18      120106,0
6,01O 1 +23      110114,0
2,02O 2 +1A      140138,0
0,07O 3SA =8      6001410,0
8,05O 2 -1A100      32,0
20
West / alle
D
KD10853
D86
D96
A10986
B6
AKB
K83
W20
7
A42
1097543
B104
O/W 3 =
KB5432
97
2
A752
SA
N121
S121
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 3 -37      30099,0
6,04N 2 =7110      104,0
10,01W 1 X -18200      110,0
6,02N 2 =7110      134,0
6,07N 2 =7110      144,0
1,05S 3SA -38      30039,0
21
Nord / NS
A7532
K753
K73
3
KB6
AB
AD842
1074
N
21
1098
8642
B105
952
O/W 4 X -3
D4
D109
96
AKDB86
SA
N4333
S4333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08S 3 +2A150      91,0
2,04S 3 =8110      108,0
5,01S 2 +24130      115,0
9,02S 3 +26150      131,0
5,07S 3 +1A130      145,0
0,05N 4 -1B      100310,0
22
Ost / OW
107
D963
AD9
A1095
A9
102
KB875
KDB6
22O
KD843
KB75
643
8
W 2 =
B652
A84
102
7432
SA
N
S
O211
W12121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2 +1A      14047,0
8,09W 2 -110100      12,0
0,010O 3SA +17      630510,0
10,011O 3SA -34300      20,0
6,013N 3 -23      10034,0
3,014O 2 +1A      14087,0
23
Süd / alle
K965
D82
AB107
32
D3
A96
85
AK9874
23
S
108742
B74
43
B106
N/S 1 +2
AB
K1053
KD962
D5
SA
N431
S431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 -1A      10046,0
7,09S 2 =A110      13,0
7,010S 3 =A110      53,0
1,011W 3 =7      11029,0
10,013S 3 +1A130      30,0
1,014W 2 +1A      11089,0
24
West / -
AK6532
8763
8
DB
DB
K109
KB1075
A64
W24
7
A4
D964
1098753
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
10984
DB52
A32
K2
SA
N331
S331
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 -1A      5048,0
2,09N 4 -1A      5018,0
6,010N 2 +2A170      54,0
9,011N 4 =6420      21,0
2,013N 4 -1A      5038,0
9,014N 4 =D420      81,0