Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.4Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann266,063,9421
1.-2.10Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer266,063,9421
3.7Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen248,059,6214
4.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß233,056,0110
5.2Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz220,052,888
6.1Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas219,052,646
7.12Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner208,050,00
8.3Fr. TimmFr. Diehm206,049,52
9.17Fr. FriedelFr. Maier204,049,04
10.14Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich201,048,32
11.8Fr. KruseFr. Branzka197,047,36
12.9Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer194,046,63
13.13Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl190,045,67
14.-15.6Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin183,043,99
14.-15.18Fr. HardenFr. Frank183,043,99
16.11Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann182,043,75
17.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin179,043,03
18.15Fr. GausFr. Besecke165,039,66
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +310+230=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -29−200=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -3K−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +36+210=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  52,64 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -3K−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +210−170=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -24+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -46−200=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  49,52 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -35−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -46−200=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =K+980=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 266,0 MP  =  63,94 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =K+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -23+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  56,01 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +37+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  43,99 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -35+150=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +310+230=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +39−180=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +1A+620=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  47,36 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -37−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=13,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -37−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  46,63 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -29−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +310+230=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +39−180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 266,0 MP  =  63,94 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X =7+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -35+150=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 X -4A−1100=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (39,66 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,03 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (49,04 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -17−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (48,32 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (43,99 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  45,67 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -310+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X =7+790=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +36+210=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +210−170=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  48,32 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +310+230=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  39,66 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  43,03 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=13,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -23+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Frank (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,64 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (52,88 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,52 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -24+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. ErkensFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,94 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (56,01 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (43,99 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +37+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (47,36 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+620=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (46,63 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (63,94 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (45,67 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  43,99 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.08.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 05.08.2019

1
Nord / -
1087
K72
875
KB52
D43
865
B94
A1098
N
1
AB952
DB93
K10
D6
N/S 3 =
K6
A104
AD632
743
SA
N2311
S231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,018O 2 =A      110114,0
14,014O 3 -27100      62,0
2,015O 2 =7      110314,0
6,016S 4 -23      1001110,0
16,04S 3 =D110      130,0
11,09O 3 -1A50      25,0
11,012O 3 -1350      105,0
8,07S 4 -1D      5088,0
2,017O 2 =4      110514,0
2
Ost / NS
KD9
DB105
752
AB6
104
A976
A9
D9842
2O
B8732
42
KD1083
5
O/W 2 X -1
A65
K83
B64
K1073
SA
N121
S121
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,018S 3SA -110      100114,0
11,014N 2SA =K120      65,0
0,015S 2SA -210      200316,0
5,016W 3 -1D50      1111,0
16,04S 2SA +24180      130,0
11,09S 2SA =4120      25,0
5,012O 2 -1750      1011,0
14,07S 2SA +16150      82,0
8,017O 3 -23100      58,0
3
Süd / OW
ADB7
107
AB4
K983
K2
D96
K108762
72
3
S
1085
KB542
3
AB54
N/S 4 +1
9643
A83
D95
D106
SA
N31152
S31152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,017S 2 +37200      61,0
8,018N 2 +23170      28,0
8,014S 2 +26170      78,0
1,015N 3 =3140      415,0
8,016N 2 +23170      128,0
15,05N 2 +33200      11,0
8,010N 2 +23170      38,0
1,013S 3 =6140      1115,0
8,08N 2 +23170      98,0
4
West / alle
B104
98
AKB852
64
KD963
A1075
9
KD10
W4
A5
B432
10743
B87
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
872
KD6
D6
A9532
SA
N21
S21
O144
W144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,017N 3 -2A      200614,0
0,018S 3 -3K      300216,0
9,014W 2 +2A      17077,0
9,015W 2 +2A      17047,0
9,016W 3 +1A      170127,0
9,05W 3 +1A      17017,0
9,010W 2 +2A      17037,0
9,013W 2 +2A      170117,0
16,08N 2 -1A      10090,0
5
Nord / NS
D108732
10984
7
74
6
KDB7652
B63
53
N
5
AKB
K10982
DB1082
O 3SA X -1
O 4 X -1
954
A3
AD54
AK96
SA
N3
S3
O132
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017W 4 -1750      77,0
16,018O 5 X -2A300      30,0
0,014O 3SA =A      400816,0
5,015N 4 -1D      100511,0
5,016N 3 -1D      1001311,0
2,06N 4 -2D      200214,0
9,011W 3 -1750      47,0
14,01N 3 =D140      122,0
12,09W 4 -27100      104,0
6
Ost / OW
K8743
104
A109
AB2
A65
6
K64
KD9873
6O
1092
AKD975
872
4
N/S 1SA +1
DB
B832
DB53
1065
SA
N22
S22
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017N 2 =A110      77,0
14,018W 2 -24200      32,0
16,014W 5 -310300      80,0
9,015N 2 =A110      57,0
3,016W 3 -110100      1313,0
3,06W 3 -110100      213,0
9,011N 2 =A110      47,0
9,01N 2 =A110      127,0
0,09W 2 =4      1101016,0
7
Süd / alle
A52
5
AB9642
D97
864
K107
K753
1084
7
S
K73
AB8642
10
B32
N/S 4 =
DB109
D93
D8
AK65
SA
N4541
S4542
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010N 3 +12130      115,0
5,017N 4 -1A      100811,0
11,018N 3 +1A130      45,0
0,014S 3SA -37      300916,0
2,015S 3SA -210      200614,0
5,016N 3SA -16      100111,0
16,07N 4 +1A150      30,0
11,012N 3 +1A130      55,0
11,02N 3 +1A130      135,0
8
West / -
D1053
KB10
K54
A83
AK964
3
A932
K102
W8
B
A9872
D10
DB765
O/W 1 +3
872
D654
B876
94
SA
N
S
O42222
W42222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,010O 2SA =8      120116,0
14,017O 3SA -1950      82,0
1,018O 3SA +14      430415,0
1,014O 3SA +18      430915,0
6,015O 1SA +34      180610,0
14,016O 3SA -1450      12,0
8,07W 2SA +15      15038,0
4,012W 3SA =3      400512,0
14,02O 3SA -1650      132,0
9
Nord / OW
108
D10854
B93
AB10
KB73
AKB
K1076
K5
N
9
D9
762
AD842
943
O/W 3 +1
A6542
93
5
D8762
SA
N21
S21
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011W 3SA +15      6301214,0
2,017W 3SA +14      630914,0
9,018W 2SA +25      18057,0
9,010W 2SA +24      180147,0
14,07O 2SA =4      120152,0
16,016W 3SA -15100      20,0
9,08W 2SA +25      18047,0
9,013W 1SA +35      18067,0
2,03W 3SA +15      630114,0
10
Ost / alle
10652
KB10
AD75
97
D864
B962
AKD103
10O
D8743
953
K8
842
N/S 1 +2
AKB9
A72
1043
B65
SA
N232
S332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011N 3 -13      1001210,0
1,017N 3 -24      200915,0
10,018N 1SA =890      56,0
15,010N 3 =9140      141,0
12,07O 2SA -1A100      154,0
1,016N 3 -24      200215,0
15,08N 2 +13140      41,0
6,013N 3 -13      100610,0
6,03N 3 -13      100110,0
11
Süd / -
KB542
A1095
87
K7
63
B72
KD42
9632
11
S
D9
D64
B1096
A1054
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
A1087
K83
A53
DB8
SA
N21443
S21443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04N 4 =B420      25,0
6,012N 3 +2B200      1310,0
1,017N 4 -1B      501015,0
11,018N 4 =B420      65,0
16,014S 4 +13450      110,0
1,08N 4 -1B      501515,0
11,016N 4 =B420      35,0
4,09N 3 +1B170      512,0
11,01N 4 =B420      75,0
12
West / NS
9432
94
AB8
D654
6
72
K109762
B972
W12
B107
AK1053
D3
A83
O/W 4 X -2
AKD85
DB86
54
K10
SA
N33
S33
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 3 =A140      213,0
3,012S 3 =7140      1313,0
10,017S 2 +27170      106,0
10,018S 1 +37170      66,0
16,014S 4 X =7790      110,0
14,08S 4 =7620      152,0
3,016S 2 +17140      313,0
3,09S 3 =2140      513,0
10,01S 3 +17170      76,0
13
Nord / alle
10973
A765
10976
6
KD2
2
KB32
98742
N
13
B5
KDB83
D8
ADB5
O/W 3SA =
A864
1094
A54
K103
SA
N
S
O32213
W32213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05O 2 +1A      11038,0
15,013W 3SA -15100      11,0
15,017W 3SA -17100      111,0
2,018O 2 +2A      130714,0
0,014W 3SA =10      6001216,0
8,015O 3 =4      11098,0
4,016W 1SA +13      120412,0
8,010O 2 +14      11068,0
12,02W 1SA =3      9084,0
14
Ost / -
B7
KB952
6
B9542
K10653
86
DB94
83
14O
AD
D10743
AK85
K7
O 4 =
9842
A
10732
AD106
SA
N3
S3
O4133
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05O 2 +1A      11036,0
3,013O 3SA +1A      430113,0
8,017O 2 +110      140118,0
3,018O 3SA +16      430713,0
13,014O 2 =9      90123,0
16,015N 3 -1K      5090,0
3,016O 3SA +18      430413,0
13,010O 2 =9      9063,0
3,02O 3SA +19      430813,0
15
Süd / NS
KD1076
D87
AKDB3
B9
2
K1087642
1042
15
S
A842
KB10953
D5
5
N 4SA =
53
A64
AB93
9876
SA
N5144
S5143
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03N 3 +15170      98,0
0,06N 3 -35      300416,0
4,01N 4 =D130      212,0
16,017N 3SA +2B660      120,0
12,018N 5 +1A620      84,0
10,014N 5 =D600      136,0
14,015N 4 +15650      102,0
2,016W 4 -1A50      514,0
6,011O 3 -35150      710,0
16
West / OW
AB92
10842
DB2
K3
3
AKDB765
64
B104
W16
10864
AK853
A652
W 4 +1
KD75
93
1097
D987
SA
N
S
O3141
W3151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 2 +2A      17096,0
5,06W 2 +3D      200411,0
16,01O 3SA -15100      20,0
10,017W 3 +13      170126,0
14,018N 3 -3A      15082,0
0,014W 4 +2D      6801316,0
2,015W 4 +1D      6501014,0
10,016W 3 +1D      17056,0
5,011W 3 +2D      200711,0
17
Nord / -
D2
D732
B6
K10753
KB964
B654
K32
6
N
17
5
A98
AD9875
982
O/W 4 =
A10873
K10
104
ADB4
SA
N31
S31
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 4 -22      10089,0
13,04S 4 -12      50103,0
7,07S 4 -22      10059,0
7,02S 2 -2K      10039,0
13,017N 1SA -17      50133,0
16,018S 2 +14110      90,0
0,014S 2 -3K      150116,0
7,015S 4 -22      100119,0
2,016O 2 +18      110614,0
18
Ost / NS
AK10
KDB9
AD32
D4
986
A74
B
K109862
18O
D4
1086
K9764
A73
N/S 3 =
B7532
532
1085
B5
SA
N123
S123
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,012N 4 =8620      80,0
11,04N 3 +18170      105,0
11,07N 3 +18170      55,0
8,02N 2SA +16150      38,0
2,017N 4 -2A      2001314,0
0,018N 2SA -37      300916,0
14,014N 2SA +36210      12,0
6,015N 4 -16      1001110,0
4,016W 2 +1A      110612,0
19
Süd / OW
D76
KB5432
10
1095
AK9
6
D73
K87432
19
S
85432
A109
A2
AB6
N/S 7 X -6
B10
D87
KB98654
D
SA
N1
S1
O6164
W6164
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016N 4 X -3A      500711,0
1,013O 4 +2D      680915,0
13,05S 3 -2A      100113,0
5,08N 4 X -3A      500611,0
8,03S 3 -46      20048,0
16,017N 3 =2140      10,0
1,018O 4 +2D      6801015,0
10,014W 4 +210      17026,0
13,015S 3 -2A      100123,0
20
West / alle
B6
AD5
KD103
9865
108754
742
74
DB4
W20
AK2
KB108
AB2
K73
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
D93
963
9865
A102
SA
N
S
O11332
W11332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,016O 3SA -18100      70,0
10,013O 1SA +19      12096,0
14,05W 2 =K      110112,0
10,08O 2SA =5      12066,0
6,03O 2 +19      140410,0
4,017O 1SA +29      150112,0
2,018O 2 +29      1701014,0
10,014O 2SA =3      12026,0
0,015N 3 X -4A      11001216,0
21
Nord / NS
KD543
1032
62
DB3
72
KB84
95
K10872
N
21
1096
A
DB1087
A654
O/W 3 X -1
AB8
D9765
AK43
9
SA
N221
S221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015S 2 -19      100139,0
2,016S 3 -27      200814,0
2,01S 2 -29      2001014,0
2,06S 4 -29      2001214,0
13,09O 4 -1K50      73,0
7,04S 3 -19      10059,0
13,017W 1SA -1350      23,0
10,018O 2 =A      90116,0
16,03S 2 =7110      140,0
22
Ost / OW
AD1093
K
A76
AKD10
52
D87
109832
543
22O
B4
A1063
KD54
762
N/S 6 =
K876
B9542
B
B98
SA
N61364
S61364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015N 4 +2A480      137,0
9,016N 4 +27480      87,0
9,01N 4 +27480      107,0
9,06N 4 +22480      127,0
0,09N 4 =K420      716,0
16,04N 6 =K980      50,0
9,017N 4 +2K480      27,0
2,018N 3SA +2K460      1114,0
9,03N 4 +2K480      147,0
23
Süd / alle
AD92
96
5
KD10974
K73
753
AB8742
2
23
S
104
AD1084
KD10
863
N/S 4 +1
B865
KB2
963
AB5
SA
N55
S55
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,01N 3 +310230      151,0
1,09N 3 +16170      1615,0
8,02N 3 +2K200      118,0
8,07N 2 +3K200      138,0
15,010N 3 +310230      81,0
8,05N 3 +2K200      68,0
1,017N 3 +1A170      315,0
8,018S 3 +22200      128,0
8,04N 3 +210200      148,0
24
West / -
DB75
6
62
987543
AK8
D1087
AK9
DB10
W24
1093
B92
DB1053
K2
O/W 3SA =
642
AK543
874
A6
SA
N1
S1
O3313
W3313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01W 3SA +19      4301512,0
4,09W 3SA +14      4301612,0
10,02O 3SA =A      400116,0
14,07W 2SA +26      180132,0
14,010W 1SA +39      18082,0
4,05W 3SA +19      430612,0
14,017W 1SA +35      18032,0
4,018W 3SA +19      4301212,0
4,04W 3SA +15      4301412,0
25
Nord / OW
A1084
84
D732
832
B6
B92
4
AD109654
N
25
32
D10763
AB1086
7
N/S 2 =
KD975
AK5
K95
KB
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 -24      1001414,0
16,02S 4 +1A450      150,0
6,016S 3 =B140      1010,0
8,03S 3 +14170      128,0
12,08S 4 =4420      14,0
12,011S 4 =A420      94,0
2,06S 4 -24      100714,0
2,017S 4 -24      100414,0
12,018S 4 =4420      134,0
26
Ost / alle
107
96532
B103
863
AB2
AKD7
9542
42
26O
KD94
84
D76
ADB9
O 3SA +1
8653
B10
AK8
K1075
SA
N
S
O33244
W23233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 3SA =5      600144,0
3,02W 3SA +18      6301513,0
3,016O 3SA +16      6301013,0
12,03O 3SA =5      600124,0
12,08W 3SA =10      60014,0
12,011W 3SA =B      60094,0
12,06W 3SA =B      60074,0
3,017O 3SA +1A      630413,0
3,018W 3SA +18      6301313,0