Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 02.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann216,066,6719
2.2Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder206,063,5814
3.14Fr. GausFr. Marschall190,058,6411
4.4Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart180,055,568
5.11Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges175,054,016
6.10Hr. BaerFr. Diehm165,050,93
7.13Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff158,048,77
8.12Fr. TimmFr. Harden157,048,46
9.9Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski152,046,91
10.1Fr. MachensFr. Krum148,045,68
11.8Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann143,044,14
12.6Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken134,041,36
13.3Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß123,037,96
14.5Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder121,037,35
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 02.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Krum (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 6SA +1D+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  45,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 6 +1D+1460=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +25+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +28+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+750=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  63,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -510−250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 X =A+670=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +310+710=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X -2B+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -19+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6SA +1D+1470=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +28−180=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 +18+1460=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  37,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6 +1D+1460=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  41,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 6SA +14+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 X =B−530=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +55−270=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +23−170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 +110+1460=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 X =A+750=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +1B−90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -38−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (48,46 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +28−180=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (54,01 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +29+130=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 6SA +110+1470=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  46,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6SA +14+1470=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 X =B−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+150=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +23−170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Bargmann-Loges (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 +110+1460=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +29+130=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -19+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Harden (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +55−270=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +28+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +310+710=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X -2B+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  48,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 X =A+670=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 +18+1460=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 -14−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Krum (45,68 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (63,58 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +25+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (37,96 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -510−250=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Schwickart (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (37,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,36 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. DrexeliusFr. Dr. Bedemann (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (44,14 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6SA +110+1470=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  58,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 02.08.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 02.08.2019

1
Nord / -
AB2
K65
A97
AK82
D8763
10972
B82
6
N
1
4
AB83
KD643
954
N/S 3SA +1
K1095
D4
105
DB1073
SA
N534
S534
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014N 3SA -14      5018,0
12,07N 3SA =3400      30,0
10,05N 1SA +14120      22,0
4,010N 3SA -14      5088,0
0,011N 3SA -24      100912,0
8,012O 2SA -2D100      44,0
4,013N 3SA -1K      5068,0
2
Ost / NS
B
K32
D9653
K1095
D752
B9
KB102
B64
2O
AK10964
87654
7
2
O/W 5 X -2
83
AD10
A84
AD873
SA
N5411
S5411
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 4 X =A      590112,0
12,07S 3 +17170      30,0
4,05O 2 +28      17028,0
10,010S 4 +1D150      82,0
8,011S 2 +29130      94,0
6,012O 3 -1450      46,0
2,013N 5 X -1A      200610,0
3
Süd / OW
864
KB63
DB32
86
KD2
5
10965
AD1052
3
S
AB1093
A87
7
B743
O/W 6 =
75
D10942
AK84
K9
SA
N
S
O663
W663
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014S 3 =9140      11,0
11,07S 3 =A140      31,0
2,05O 3 +2A      200210,0
6,010W 4 +23      17086,0
6,011O 3 +1A      17096,0
0,012O 4 +1K      650412,0
6,013O 3 +1A      17066,0
4
West / alle
D1098
K93
75
B876
AK7
A104
DB4
A932
W4
653
B865
AK3
D105
O/W 3SA =
B42
D72
109862
K4
SA
N
S
O33333
W33333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014W 3SA -110100      25,0
7,08W 3SA -18100      45,0
7,06W 3SA -18100      35,0
7,09W 3SA -18100      105,0
7,011O 4 -1K100      15,0
0,05W 3SA +18      6301212,0
7,07W 3SA -110100      135,0
5
Nord / NS
D76
2
10986
KB864
B54
B65
KD42
752
N
5
982
AK974
73
D109
N/S 4 =
AK103
D1083
AB5
A3
SA
N33242
S34243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014S 1 +25110      212,0
8,08O 2 -3A150      44,0
8,06S 1SA +2K150      34,0
8,09O 2 -3A150      104,0
2,011S 1SA +1D120      110,0
8,05S 1SA +22150      124,0
8,07S 1SA +22150      134,0
6
Ost / OW
AKDB103
AK
D10
K102
75
D1063
A953
953
6O
9
B4
KB8762
ADB7
N/S 4 X -1
8642
98752
4
864
SA
N13
S13
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014N 4 =B420      22,0
6,08N 3 +14170      46,0
10,06N 4 =B420      32,0
0,09O 3 +12      1301012,0
10,011N 4 =A420      12,0
2,05N 4 -2B      1001210,0
4,07N 5 -14      50138,0
7
Süd / alle
10764
DB7
K74
A84
K3
865
DB962
DB9
7
S
AB5
AK932
5
K732
O/W 4 =
D982
104
A1083
1065
SA
N
S
O32412
W32411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 3 +15      170134,0
12,014O 2 +16      14030,0
4,09O 2SA +28      18058,0
8,07O 3 +15      17044,0
2,01O 4 =10      6201010,0
8,02O 2 +22      170114,0
0,012O 4 +19      650612,0
8
West / -
D42
D5
1054
AK764
B9875
AKB8
B8
32
W8
AK103
943
A9763
5
O/W 5 =
6
10762
KD2
DB1098
SA
N3
S3
O3452
W3452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 +1A      4501312,0
12,014W 4 -1A50      30,0
4,09W 4 =A      42058,0
8,07N 5 X -2A      30044,0
4,01W 4 =A      420108,0
10,02PassPassPass112,0
4,012W 4 =A      42068,0
9
Nord / OW
1096
KB9754
B97
2
A853
108
K3
ADB96
N
9
B74
AD2
D10842
104
O 4SA +1
KD2
63
A65
K8753
SA
N1
S1
O4335
W3334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08N 2 -110      50133,0
0,014S 3 -510      250312,0
5,09N 3 -210      10057,0
2,07O 3 =6      110410,0
5,01N 3 -24      100107,0
12,02N 2 =10110      110,0
9,012N 2 -14      5063,0
10
Ost / alle
8652
AD962
B6
63
DB7
104
87
AD8742
10O
K1043
KB
AKD42
B5
O/W 4 =
A9
8753
10953
K109
SA
N1
S1
O4442
W4442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 3SA +26      660712,0
7,013O 3SA -110100      95,0
10,014O 3SA -23200      42,0
12,01W 3SA -36300      60,0
7,08O 2SA -13100      55,0
4,010O 2 +18      14028,0
2,011O 2 +29      170310,0
11
Süd / -
KB932
972
B10542
DB1065432
86
D
AD
11
S
A9
D105
A10853
K86
O/W 4 =
K87
A74
KB64
973
SA
N21
S21
O142
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 6 -1B50      73,0
5,013W 4 =9      42097,0
2,014O 3SA +14      430410,0
5,01W 4 =3      42067,0
12,08O 2 -27100      50,0
0,010W 4 +1B      450212,0
9,011W 5 -1950      33,0
12
West / NS
D652
B4
109542
D9
KB3
9765
7
KB743
W12
1087
AK32
D8
10652
N/S 3 =
A94
D108
AKB63
A8
SA
N331
S331
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012S 1SA +14120      77,0
9,013S 2SA +14150      93,0
2,014S 2 +13110      410,0
12,01N 4 =A620      60,0
5,08S 1SA +14120      57,0
0,010O 3 =A      140212,0
9,011S 1SA +24150      33,0
13
Nord / alle
5432
D
D842
B865
AB10
7653
B106
A42
N
13
KD7
K104
AK93
D107
O/W 3SA +1
986
AB982
75
K93
SA
N
S
O34334
W33234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011O 3SA =2      60047,0
11,012O 3SA -19100      81,0
5,013O 3SA =2      60017,0
11,014O 3SA -19100      51,0
0,02O 3SA +18      630712,0
5,09O 3SA =9      60067,0
5,010O 3SA =8      60037,0
14
Ost / -
D9
B9652
AB1064
4
AB103
AKD10
83
AK8
14O
K54
74
D9
DB9753
O/W 4 +1
8762
83
K752
1062
SA
N1
S1
O5352
W5352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011W 3SA +45      520410,0
6,012W 2SA +55      27086,0
12,013W 3SA -26100      10,0
10,014W 3SA -1650      52,0
2,02W 3SA +45      520710,0
2,09W 3SA +45      520610,0
8,010W 3 +2D      15034,0
15
Süd / NS
842
862
AK43
975
DB1075
ADB4
B87
K
15
S
AK96
75
D1052
AB4
O/W 3SA +1
3
K1093
96
D108632
SA
N
S
O14344
W14344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011W 4 =A      42040,0
5,012W 4 +1A      45087,0
5,013W 4 +1A      45017,0
5,014W 4 +1A      45057,0
5,02W 4 +12      45077,0
5,09W 4 +1A      45067,0
5,010W 4 +1A      45037,0
16
West / OW
K43
9
A7432
A853
AD1095
K6
B6
KDB6
W16
B862
B852
1098
94
N/S 2 +2
7
AD10743
KD5
1072
SA
N3422
S3422
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011S 3 +16170      50,0
2,09S 3 -2B      1001210,0
7,02N 4 -12      50135,0
10,014N 3 +12130      62,0
2,03S 3 -2K      100810,0
7,01N 4 -12      5075,0
2,010N 4 -22      100410,0
17
Nord / -
D63
D9
A764
D942
K942
1072
D93
A85
N
17
B75
AKB8
1052
KB6
O/W 3SA =
A108
6543
KB8
1073
SA
N
S
O11333
W11333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011O 2SA -28100      50,0
5,09O 1SA +16      120127,0
5,02W 2SA =4      120137,0
10,014O 1SA =3      9062,0
5,03O 1SA +13      12087,0
0,01O 1SA +2B      150712,0
5,010O 1SA +18      12047,0
18
Ost / NS
A1073
A872
AB10
92
D862
965
D3
D876
18O
KB94
KB3
K974
K4
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
5
D104
8652
AB1053
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011W 2 -1950      56,0
10,09W 3 -29100      122,0
2,02W 2 =2      1101310,0
12,014S 2 +13110      60,0
6,03W 2 -1950      86,0
0,01S 3 -22      200712,0
6,010W 3 -1A50      46,0
19
Süd / OW
A632
72
B43
A1062
109875
1095
AD8
D3
19
S
D
KD3
K962
KB754
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
KB4
AB864
1075
98
SA
N
S
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1SA +26      1501012,0
2,06O 2 +2A      1301110,0
11,01O 1SA -18100      121,0
5,03O 3 =A      110137,0
8,014O 1SA =6      9074,0
5,04O 2 +1A      11097,0
11,02W 2 -12100      81,0
20
West / alle
9
AK103
A8
765432
AK8532
864
K3
D9
W20
B10764
DB975
42
K
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
D
2
DB109765
AB108
SA
N55
S55
O11
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 3 -1A100      107,0
0,06W 4 =A      6201112,0
5,01W 4 -1A100      127,0
9,03W 4 -2A200      133,0
2,014W 3 =A      140710,0
9,04W 4 X -1A200      93,0
12,02S 5 X =A750      80,0
21
Nord / NS
K1042
B1095
D2
A65
AD63
AKD8
K
KB107
N
21
B987
76
875
D843
O/W 4 =
5
432
AB109643
92
SA
N22
S22
O324
W324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 1 +1A      110106,0
10,06O 4 X -1A100      112,0
3,01W 3 =D      140129,0
12,03S 3 X =A670      130,0
0,014S 3 -2A      200712,0
3,04W 2 +1D      14099,0
8,02W 1 +1B      9084,0
22
Ost / OW
54
K10974
K10
AK64
DB
A653
A7542
85
22O
9762
8
D963
DB107
N/S 4 =
AK1083
DB2
B8
932
SA
N3432
S3432
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 4 -1D      50912,0
11,010N 4 =D420      61,0
4,011N 2 +1D140      78,0
4,012N 2 +18140      28,0
4,04N 2 +110140      138,0
11,014N 4 =D420      81,0
8,05N 2 +2D170      14,0
23
Süd / alle
K3
D732
AKD54
95
A972
KB104
972
K6
23
S
B6
A8
B1063
A8743
O/W 1SA =
D10854
965
8
DB102
SA
N
S
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 2 -38      300912,0
10,010W 2SA -1A100      62,0
12,011W 2 -2A200      70,0
6,012N 2 -1B      10026,0
6,04N 1SA -18      100136,0
6,014S 2 -17      10086,0
2,05N 2 -2A      200110,0
24
West / -
AB86
K875
75
A65
D43
B94
B83
DB107
W24
K72
D63
D1064
982
N/S 3SA +1
1095
A102
AK92
K43
SA
N33444
S33444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03N 3SA +14430      92,0
7,010N 3SA =9400      65,0
7,011S 3SA =D400      75,0
2,012N 1 +28140      210,0
4,04S 2SA +210180      138,0
12,014S 3SA +2D460      80,0
0,05N 3SA -24      100112,0
25
Nord / OW
10
B987
KDB98
K42
6532
K65
102
A876
N
25
KD974
3
A63
DB105
N/S 3 =
AB8
AD1042
754
93
SA
N331
S331
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 4 -19100      211,0
10,04S 4 =10420      12,0
1,010O 3 -19100      711,0
10,011S 4 =6420      82,0
10,012S 4 =A420      32,0
5,013S 3 =6140      57,0
5,014S 3 =6140      97,0
26
Ost / alle
AKB632
K103
A732
10984
942
864
1098
26O
75
873
B975
DB54
N/S 7SA =
D
AKDB1065
AD2
K6
SA
N56777
S56777
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 6 +1D1460      28,0
10,04N 6SA +1D1470      12,0
10,010N 6SA +141470      72,0
4,011S 6 +1101460      88,0
0,012S 4 +310710      312,0
4,013S 6 +181460      58,0
10,014S 6SA +1101470      92,0
27
Süd / -
KB74
B
AB6
B10953
AD653
KD
1075432
27
S
10982
105432
KD76
O/W 4 X -1
A9876
KD98
A842
SA
N4213
S4213
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 3 =B      140210,0
12,04N 3SA +16430      10,0
0,010W 3 X =B      530712,0
6,011W 3 -1B50      86,0
10,012W 5 X -2B300      32,0
4,013S 3 -16      5058,0
8,014N 2SA +210180      94,0