Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 01.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.16Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann216,659,5124
2.17Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben214,658,9618
3.2Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens212,058,2414
4.12Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann208,057,1410
5.4Fr. JansenFr. Haupt200,455,068
6.13Fr. KockFr. Schuhart200,054,956
7.3Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer198,254,45
8.6Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz187,451,48
9.7Fr. KraftFr. Frank185,250,88
10.9Hr. BaerFr. Wegner181,049,73
11.14Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck176,648,52
12.1Fr. BalkeFr. Timm173,447,64
13.18Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier171,247,03
14.15Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos160,444,07
15.8Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck155,042,58
16.10Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse140,038,46
17.11Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp116,031,87
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 01.08.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 =8−450=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,7 MP13,4 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 173,4 MP  =  47,64 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 +15+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +2K−180=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =4−600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  58,24 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =9−600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,6 MP15,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 198,2 MP  =  54,45 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 -110−50=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =2−600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,7 MP15,4 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 200,4 MP  =  55,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -34+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -33−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =8−600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +2K−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 X -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 187,4 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +1D+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =6+130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =9−600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  50,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -33−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  42,58 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =6+130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -53+250=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,5 MP9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  31,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =5+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (44,07 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (59,51 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (58,96 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=9,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =4−600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (47,03 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  54,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Bargmann-LogesFr. Boeck (14)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -53+250=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 176,6 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =8−600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =5+600=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 =8−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 X -1B+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 216,6 MP  =  59,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+150=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -28+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 214,6 MP  =  58,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Maier (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BalkeFr. Timm (47,64 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,24 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 +15+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (54,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (55,06 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Markowicz (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,88 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BasteckHr. Basteck (42,58 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Wegner (49,73 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (31,87 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (57,14 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (54,95 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 171,2 MP  =  47,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 01.08.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 01.08.2019

1
Nord / -
B73
10632
K84
B64
D
AK54
A97
AK983
N
1
K94
DB87
D10653
10
O/W 4 +1
A108652
9
B2
D752
SA
N1
S1
O3552
W3552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,018O 4 =2      42016,0
8,014O 4 =A      42066,0
8,015O 4 =5      42036,0
8,016O 4 =A      420116,0
8,04O 4 =A      420136,0
0,09O 4 +1B      450214,0
8,012O 4 =B      420106,0
8,07O 4 =A      42086,0
2
Ost / NS
642
AKD1042
AK2
3
D5
3
DB10875
KD104
2O
KB107
B9875
9
B52
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
A983
6
643
A9876
SA
N331
S331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,018N 4 -29      200113,0
8,014N 2 =9110      66,0
5,015N 3 -19      10039,0
11,016N 2 +19140      113,0
5,04N 4 -19      100139,0
1,09S 4 -2K      200213,0
14,012W 5 X -4A800      100,0
11,07N 3 =9140      83,0
3
Süd / OW
AKB53
876
K1064
K
98
AD1052
832
984
3
S
D74
K94
B975
A105
N/S 1 +2
1062
B3
AD
DB7632
SA
N4113
S4113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,017N 4 -3A      150614,0
10,018N 3 =7140      24,0
2,014N 3 -27      100712,0
6,015N 2 -19      5048,0
13,016N 2 +25170      121,0
6,010N 4 -14      5038,0
6,013N 4 -15      50118,0
13,08N 3 +15170      91,0
4
West / alle
A982
K10543
AK63
763
D98762
D65
7
W4
K104
AB
AB9843
102
N/S 6 =
DB5
K1072
DB9854
SA
N6132
S6132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017S 4 +15150      65,0
14,018S 5 +15620      20,0
9,014S 4 +1D150      75,0
4,015O 2 -1D100      410,0
12,016S 5 =5600      122,0
4,010O 2 -1D100      310,0
4,013O 3 -1D100      1110,0
0,08S 3SA -1D      100914,0
5
Nord / NS
KD6
AD4
D952
K93
B953
K62
1086
A76
N
5
A107
109
K743
B842
N 3SA +1
842
B8753
AB
D105
SA
N23424
S22423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,017N 3SA =3600      73,0
5,018N 3 =3140      39,0
2,014N 2SA =3120      812,0
11,016N 3SA =3600      133,0
11,06N 3SA =2600      23,0
5,011N 2 +18140      49,0
0,01N 4 -12      1001214,0
11,09N 3SA =3600      103,0
6
Ost / OW
A97
854
98652
K8
5
K72
AD43
DB432
6O
B863
D96
KB7
A97
O/W 3 +1
KD1042
AB103
10
1065
SA
N1
S1
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,017W 2SA -14100      72,0
12,018O 2SA -1K100      32,0
1,014W 2SA +28      180813,0
12,016O 2SA -1B100      132,0
1,06O 2SA +2K      180213,0
7,011W 2SA =9      12047,0
4,01W 2SA +15      1501210,0
7,09W 2SA =8      120107,0
7
Süd / alle
D8
B98542
63
K107
75
K
KB9
ADB9532
7
S
AB1063
3
AD1075
86
O/W 3 =
K942
AD1076
842
4
SA
N3
S3
O4431
W4431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,010O 4 -3A300      110,0
12,017W 3SA -25200      82,0
3,018W 5 =2      600411,0
8,014W 4 +1B      15096,0
3,015W 5 =8      600611,0
10,016W 3 =6      11014,0
3,07W 5 =9      600311,0
3,02W 5 =4      6001311,0
8
West / -
83
K984
97643
105
A6
DB1076
A5
AB93
W8
KB74
52
D2
KD742
O 4 =
D10952
A3
KB108
86
SA
N2
S2
O4412
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,010W 3SA -24100      111,0
8,017W 3SA -1750      86,0
4,018O 3SA =10      400410,0
13,014W 3SA -23100      91,0
8,015W 3SA -1450      66,0
2,016W 5 =8      450112,0
0,07W 3SA +29      460314,0
8,02W 3SA -1450      136,0
9
Nord / OW
AB2
AK7
D862
854
63
D1098
A54
K1063
N
9
K10985
B3
K73
AD9
O/W 1 +2
D74
6542
B109
B72
SA
N
S
O32322
W32322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011W 1SA +12      120128,0
13,017W 1SA =2      9091,0
10,010O 2 =B      110144,0
6,07W 1SA +12      120158,0
1,016W 1SA +22      150213,0
1,08W 1SA +24      150413,0
13,013W 1SA =2      9061,0
6,03W 1SA +12      12018,0
10
Ost / alle
B863
DB732
B94
3
1094
AK54
KB8752
10O
K72
106
AK10875
A4
O/W 3SA =
AD5
98
D632
D1096
SA
N
S
O43113
W43113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 3SA =5      600128,0
0,017O 3SA +110      630914,0
14,010O 3 =9      110140,0
12,07W 3 +1D      130152,0
6,016O 3SA =10      60028,0
6,08O 3SA =10      60048,0
6,013W 3SA =D      60068,0
6,03O 3SA =5      60018,0
11
Süd / -
A107
K962
32
D1076
K5
43
A94
B95432
11
S
D9632
AD87
B10
K8
O/W 2 =
B84
B105
KD8765
A
SA
N1
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 -1K50      211,0
7,012S 2 =K90      137,0
10,017O 2 -2B100      104,0
3,018O 2 -1550      611,0
14,014W 2SA -53250      110,0
7,08S 2 =K90      157,0
12,016N 2SA +1B150      32,0
0,01S 2 -1K      50714,0
12
West / NS
62
B943
K974
K52
AB3
AKD72
AB
B93
W12
D105
85
D6532
D108
O/W 3SA =
K9874
106
108
A764
SA
N
S
O23313
W23313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3SA =4      40029,0
5,012O 3SA =7      400139,0
14,017O 4 -28100      100,0
12,018O 3SA -1750      62,0
10,014W 2 +14      140114,0
5,08W 3SA =3      400159,0
5,016O 3SA =9      40039,0
0,01O 3SA +17      430714,0
13
Nord / alle
A7
B10742
A85
932
KD1092
K5
109
K1075
N
13
B854
D986
B64
D8
N/S 2SA =
63
A3
KD732
AB64
SA
N2322
S2322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,013S 3 =K110      13,0
14,017S 3 +2K150      110,0
5,018S 3 -1K      10079,0
8,014W 3 -1A100      126,0
0,015S 4 -2K      200914,0
2,016W 2 =5      110412,0
5,010N 3 -14      10069,0
11,02S 3 =K110      83,0
14
Ost / -
D96
KDB98
DB9
76
85
5
AK8653
AD108
14O
KB1032
643
72
542
N/S 2SA X -1
S 3 X -1
A74
A1072
104
KB93
SA
N11
S21
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,013N 3 -27      10019,0
14,017W 4 -3K150      110,0
1,018N 4 -37      150713,0
12,014W 4 X -1B100      122,0
5,015N 3 -27      10099,0
10,016O 3 -11050      44,0
1,010N 4 -37      150613,0
8,02N 3 -17      5086,0
15
Süd / NS
852
A63
643
B863
A97
B98
B109
K542
15
S
KDB3
10754
K5
A107
O 1 +1
O 1 +1
1064
KD2
AD872
D9
SA
N1
S1
O221
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03W 2 -1650      95,0
14,06W 3 -34150      40,0
5,01W 1SA =6      9029,0
9,017W 2 -1350      125,0
0,018W 1SA +15      120814,0
5,014W 1SA =6      90139,0
12,015W 3 -26100      102,0
2,011S 2 -1A      100712,0
16
West / OW
1054
KD106
A54
AB7
AB76
7
K1097
D842
W16
92
A983
D632
1096
S 1 +2
KD83
B542
B8
K53
SA
N1222
S1322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03S 2 +14140      94,0
4,06S 4 -1A      50410,0
0,01S 4 -34      150214,0
2,017S 4 -24      1001212,0
14,018S 3 +110170      80,0
6,014N 2SA =2120      138,0
10,015S 2 +12140      104,0
10,011S 3 =A140      74,0
17
Nord / -
AD107
A1032
AB6
A8
9852
K86
52
KD53
N
17
KB
D95
KD10873
102
O/W 2 =
643
B74
94
B9764
SA
N211
S111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012N 2SA -15      5083,0
11,04N 1 -110      50103,0
4,02S 4 -25      100310,0
4,017S 3 -25      1001310,0
4,018N 2SA -2K      100910,0
4,014N 2SA -210      100110,0
4,015N 2SA -2K      1001110,0
14,016O 3 X -1B100      60,0
18
Ost / NS
A93
DB8632
D8
53
7
9
AB963
AKB1084
18O
KD85
10754
K54
92
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
B10642
AK
1072
D76
SA
N
S
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012O 5 -1A50      82,0
4,04W 4 +12      1501010,0
4,02W 3 +2D      150310,0
4,017W 3 +2D      1501310,0
12,018O 5 -1A50      92,0
0,014N 4 -24      200114,0
8,015W 3 +1A      130116,0
12,016W 4 -1250      62,0
19
Süd / OW
A75
D932
962
AK10
D942
AB
AK107
764
19
S
KB10863
104
D85
B5
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
K8765
B43
D9832
SA
N33
S33
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,016O 4 -19100      73,0
8,013S 4 X -1A      10096,0
11,08O 4 -18100      63,0
4,03O 3 +15      170410,0
14,017S 4 =A420      10,0
6,018O 3 =5      140108,0
1,014O 4 =5      620213,0
1,015O 4 =2      6201213,0
20
West / alle
1042
D
A9
10987654
65
AK1064
B107
AKB
W20
KD83
B97532
652
O/W 3 =
AB97
8
KD843
D32
SA
N311
S311
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016W 4 +210      680710,0
12,013W 4 -1A100      92,0
0,08N 5 X -33      800614,0
4,03W 4 +210      680410,0
8,017W 4 =2      62016,0
12,018W 4 -1A100      102,0
12,014W 4 -1A100      22,0
4,015W 4 +28      6801210,0
21
Nord / NS
KD53
KB642
K952
976
983
AD1043
84
N
21
A42
A5
8652
ADB7
O/W 3 +1
B108
D107
KB97
1063
SA
N2
S2
O42
W412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,015N 2 +1A140      131,0
8,016N 2 =5110      86,0
8,01N 2 =8110      106,0
2,06W 3 +16      1301212,0
8,09N 2 =8110      76,0
0,017N 3 -25      200214,0
13,018N 2 +1D140      111,0
4,03N 4 -1B      1001410,0
22
Ost / OW
D10
AD6
87
K109874
AK75
B832
D102
A5
22O
6432
975
6543
D2
N/S 3SA =
B98
K104
AKB9
B63
SA
N43213
S43213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015N 3 =6110      1311,0
3,016N 2 +15110      811,0
14,01O 3 -3A300      100,0
10,06S 2SA +12150      124,0
7,09N 4 =6130      77,0
12,017W 2 -28200      22,0
0,018S 2SA -1A      501114,0
7,03N 2 +22130      147,0
23
Süd / alle
B65
2
DB1052
D873
A10732
B86
3
AKB4
23
S
9
A943
A9874
1062
O/W 1 +2
KD84
KD1075
K6
95
SA
N
S
O3231
W3131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01O 2SA -110100      154,0
10,09W 2SA -12100      164,0
14,02O 1SA -2K200      110,0
1,07W 2 +22      1301313,0
5,010O 1SA =K      9089,0
10,017O 2 -1K100      34,0
5,018O 1SA =K      90129,0
1,04W 3 +12      1301413,0
24
West / -
KB
D1076543
AKD2
D2
KB
B1095
D9432
W24
10874
A9
86
K10876
N/S 4 +1
A9653
82
743
AB5
SA
N3521
S3521
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01N 4 +18450      156,0
8,09N 4 +18450      166,0
8,02N 4 +18450      116,0
8,07N 4 +18450      136,0
8,010N 4 +18450      86,0
8,017N 4 +18450      36,0
0,018S 2 -1B      501214,0
8,04N 4 +16450      146,0
25
Nord / OW
D3
D84
KB9873
83
A97
107
A104
AB764
N
25
K106
AKB532
62
D9
O/W 7SA =
B8542
96
D5
K1052
SA
N
S
O72747
W72747
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 3SA +28      6601512,0
11,016W 3SA +1D      630103,0
11,03W 3SA +13      630123,0
7,08O 4 +1D      65017,0
2,011W 3SA +27      660912,0
14,06W 3SA -29200      70,0
7,017O 4 +15      65047,0
2,018W 3SA +23      6601312,0
26
Ost / alle
B7
B863
D862
632
K1065
KD52
AB1073
26O
D943
109
K54
AKB5
O/W 4 +1
A82
A74
9
D109874
SA
N
S
O14354
W14354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02O 2 +19      140156,0
12,016O 4 -19100      102,0
12,03O 4 -19100      122,0
3,08O 4 =9      620111,0
0,011O 4 +29      680914,0
6,06O 2 +39      20078,0
3,017O 4 =9      620411,0
12,018O 5 -19100      132,0