Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp162,060,0019
2.5Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer161,059,6314
3.7Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden156,457,9311
4.3Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann152,056,308
5.10Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer150,855,856
6.2Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas138,051,11
7.11Fr. GausHr. Marschall136,050,37
8.8Hr. BaerFr. Page130,448,30
9.14Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein126,146,70
10.12Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter120,544,63
11.1Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann114,942,56
12.9Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich104,738,78
13.13Fr. BoeckFr. Balke93,534,63
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +12+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -27−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X -5A−1400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 X +1A−990=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 =4−80=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 +2K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 =2−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 114,9 MP  =  42,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -4K−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -29−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4SA +26+490=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -3K−300=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -43−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +16−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -29−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +16+480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 +2K+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 =2−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA -24−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -49−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +46+240=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4SA =7−630=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 +29−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X =7+550=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 156,4 MP  =  57,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Page (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +410−230=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 7SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -5A−1100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 6SA -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 130,4 MP  =  48,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (34,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (44,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+150=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +16+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (55,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -38−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -49−400=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (46,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 104,7 MP  =  38,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +16−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4SA =7−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -43−400=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 150,8 MP  =  55,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausHr. Marschall (11)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 +29−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 7SA -3D+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -38−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4SA +26+490=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+300=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +410−230=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -34+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 X +1A−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 =4−80=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  44,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Balke (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -23+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X -5A−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +46+240=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 93,5 MP  =  34,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ReinschFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +12+420=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -27−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (51,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (60,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Harden (57,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X =7+550=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Page (48,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. LemkeFr. Fröhlich (38,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,1 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.07.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.07.2019

1
Nord / -
AD10
A10543
B
D654
K9865
KB
109762
B
N
1
B2
D9872
A853
108
N/S 6 =
743
6
KD4
AK9732
SA
N6225
S6225
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014S 5 +12420      15,0
5,07S 5 +110420      35,0
5,05S 5 +110420      25,0
10,010S 3SA +26460      80,0
5,011S 5 +110420      95,0
0,013S 2SA +46240      610,0
2
Ost / NS
KDB10
AD83
B97
109
865
K10
KD65
D742
2O
9742
9642
10843
6
N/S 6 =
A3
B75
A2
AKB853
SA
N63555
S63555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014S 3SA =5600      17,0
3,07S 3SA =5600      37,0
3,05S 3SA =5600      27,0
8,010N 3SA +18630      82,0
10,011N 3SA +27660      90,0
3,013S 5 =K600      67,0
3
Süd / OW
D975
KD42
73
975
10
B987
AD9864
AB
3
S
KB63
A653
52
843
O/W 3 =
A842
10
KB10
KD1062
SA
N11
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014S 2 -27      10016,0
10,07S 2SA -110      5030,0
4,05S 2 -29      10026,0
8,010W 2 =9      9082,0
0,011S 1SA -38      150910,0
4,013S 3 -210      10066,0
4
West / alle
A9
AKD
532
A9432
D43
8652
ADB4
K5
W4
KB106
1073
K7
B1087
O/W 1SA +1
8752
B94
10986
D6
SA
N
S
O1222
W1222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 3 -4K      400210,0
2,06N 2 -3K      30038,0
4,09W 1SA +14      120106,0
6,011O 2 =D      11014,0
10,05W 2 -1A100      120,0
8,07N 2 -16      100132,0
5
Nord / NS
D863
AK5
A32
652
A10
DB4
K9
AKD1093
N
5
K4
632
DB875
B87
O/W 3SA +1
B9752
10987
1064
4
SA
N2
S2
O4114
W4114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 3SA +24      460210,0
7,06W 2 +2A      13033,0
7,09W 2 +2A      130103,0
7,011W 2 +2A      13013,0
7,05W 3 +1K      130123,0
2,07W 2SA +23      180138,0
6
Ost / OW
B542
108
D96
K754
96
7542
K103
B1063
6O
KD10873
KD6
A4
D2
N/S 3 =
A
AB93
B8752
A98
SA
N13
S13
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014O 3 -17100      25,0
5,06O 2 -12100      35,0
0,09O 2 =3      1101010,0
5,011O 2 -12100      15,0
5,05O 2 -1A100      125,0
10,07O 3 -22200      130,0
7
Süd / alle
A6
1076
K98532
63
B1042
KB2
64
AK92
7
S
K973
9843
A10
D74
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
D85
AD5
DB7
B1085
SA
N1
S11
O233
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 3 -1D100      130,0
5,014N 2 -19      10035,0
1,09O 1 +1B      11059,0
1,01O 2 =D      110109,0
8,02N 1SA =390      112,0
5,012N 2 -19      10065,0
8
West / -
862
AB7
B32
A832
D4
D109865
K5
K104
W8
AKB10753
32
D76
5
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
9
K4
A10984
DB976
SA
N44
S44
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 4 X -1D100      130,0
4,014O 3 +1D      17036,0
4,09O 2 +2D      17056,0
0,01O 4 =D      4201010,0
4,02O 2 +2D      170116,0
8,012O 2 +1D      14062,0
9
Nord / OW
D
AB8732
AD10
B76
63
D654
B84
10943
N
9
B9754
109
9763
82
N/S 7 =
AK1082
K
K52
AKD5
SA
N76666
S76666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 6SA =10990      132,0
8,014S 6SA =10990      32,0
0,09N 5 +16480      510,0
8,01S 6SA =10990      102,0
3,02N 4SA +26490      117,0
3,012S 3SA +33490      67,0
10
Ost / alle
98
K108762
1054
K7
D42
D3
AD8
106532
10O
K1073
B9
KB93
AB9
O 3 =
AB65
A54
762
D84
SA
N21
S21
O231
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 1SA =10      9074,0
0,013O 2 +17      140910,0
8,01W 1SA -17100      62,0
2,08W 3 =9      11058,0
4,010N 3 -17      10026,0
10,011N 2 +13140      30,0
11
Süd / -
B1032
B1093
AD74
7
A764
K654
9
KD108
11
S
K9
AD7
B532
AB93
O/W 4 =
D85
82
K1086
6542
SA
N
S
O51423
W51423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012W 3SA =B      40076,0
10,013W 5 -23100      90,0
4,01O 3SA =6      40066,0
4,08O 3SA =6      40056,0
4,010O 3SA =8      40026,0
4,011O 3SA =6      40036,0
12
West / NS
K
AK93
A9653
AB2
B97432
B1076
D7
9
W12
A10
D82
B102
K6543
N/S 3SA =
D865
54
K84
D1087
SA
N44223
S34213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 2 -1A50      74,0
1,013S 3SA -2B      20099,0
1,01S 4SA -24      20069,0
4,08S 3SA -19      10056,0
10,010N 3SA =5600      20,0
8,011W 2 X -2A300      32,0
13
Nord / alle
74
K7653
KD
AB42
AK108
B8
10543
1063
N
13
96532
AD92
A6
85
O/W 4 =
DB
104
B9872
KD97
SA
N2
S2
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 2 +410      23086,0
8,013O 3 +110      17012,0
8,014O 2 +210      17052,0
8,02O 2 +210      17072,0
1,09N 5 -49      40069,0
1,010S 1SA -43      40039,0
14
Ost / -
102
K72
862
AD1084
K4
8643
AKB1093
3
14O
975
AD105
D5
B965
N/S 4 X -2
ADB863
B9
74
K72
SA
N12
S12
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 3 =A      140810,0
10,013S 2 +13140      10,0
7,014S 3 -1K      5053,0
7,02S 3 -1A      5073,0
3,09W 2 +210      13067,0
3,010W 2 +210      13037,0
15
Süd / NS
765
984
B6
AK984
AB98432
B1073
32
15
S
K
KD65
KD94
B1053
O/W 4 +1
D10
A2
A10875
D762
SA
N2
S21
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 2 +3A      20082,0
0,013S 4 X -5A      1400110,0
8,014W 3 +2A      20052,0
3,02W 4 +1B      45077,0
3,09W 4 +1A      45067,0
8,010W 2 +3A      20032,0
16
West / OW
4
KD764
D4
D10752
A108752
108
983
B8
W16
D6
B93
KB102
A643
N 4 +1
KB93
A52
A765
K9
SA
N5152
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011S 4 -18      5059,0
1,09S 4 -19      50129,0
8,02S 4 +1A450      132,0
8,014N 4 +1D450      62,0
8,03N 4 +1D450      82,0
4,01W 2 -1K100      76,0
17
Nord / -
875
KD964
A764
6
K942
A
K105
B10543
N
17
D1063
B85
B3
D872
O/W 4 X -2
AB
10732
D982
AK9
SA
N432
S442
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 2 +13140      56,0
6,09W 2SA -34150      124,0
2,02N 4 -13      50138,0
8,014N 3 +1D170      62,0
10,03N 4 =5420      80,0
0,01N 5 -22      100710,0
18
Ost / NS
10852
A105
K62
1053
AD6
9832
93
ADB2
18O
K943
B4
AB1074
K9
O/W 3SA =
B7
KD76
D85
8764
SA
N
S
O44233
W44233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011W 3SA =5      40057,0
8,09W 3SA -1550      122,0
8,02W 3SA -1250      132,0
0,014O 3SA +34      490610,0
8,03W 3SA -11050      82,0
3,01W 3SA =8      40077,0
19
Süd / OW
943
K642
D9
KB75
B765
AB1095
10643
19
S
AKD1082
8
B5
D832
O/W 5 X -1
D73
AK872
A10964
SA
N512
S522
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 +1K      170106,0
2,06O 4 +1A      650118,0
0,01O 4 X +1A      9901210,0
7,03S 5 -1B      50133,0
10,014S 5 X =7550      70,0
7,02S 4 -16      5083,0
20
West / alle
8532
KD96
K
D654
1097
A2
10752
B982
W20
AKDB4
B75
D64
K3
N/S 2 +1
6
10843
AB983
A107
SA
N213
S223
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 1 +16      110106,0
4,06O 2 =4      110116,0
10,01O 1 =4      80120,0
8,03S 3 -110      100132,0
0,014O 3 =A      140710,0
4,02O 2 =8      11086,0
21
Nord / NS
82
K102
DB5
AKB92
1063
96
K10976
1086
N
21
B74
AB754
8432
3
N/S 6 =
AKD95
D83
A
D754
SA
N61365
S61365
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 3SA +36690      102,0
8,06N 3SA +35690      112,0
8,01N 3SA +38690      122,0
2,03N 3SA +25660      138,0
4,014S 4 +29680      76,0
0,02N 6SA -1A      100810,0
22
Ost / OW
A72
D102
10862
A74
10986
65
A4
KD1052
22O
DB54
K97
KB75
63
N/S 2SA =
K3
AB843
D93
B98
SA
N122
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 2 +1A140      91,0
3,010PassPassPass67,0
0,011O 1 +29      140710,0
3,012PassPassPass27,0
6,014S 2 =K110      84,0
9,05S 1 +2K140      11,0
23
Süd / alle
8
B98
AB865
K764
D96
KD1043
932
82
23
S
AK107543
2
K4
A105
O/W 4 =
B2
A765
D107
DB93
SA
N21
S21
O142
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03O 3 +1D      17091,0
1,010O 4 +15      65069,0
9,011O 3 +1D      17071,0
5,012O 4 =D      62025,0
5,014O 4 =D      62085,0
1,05O 5 =2      65019,0
24
West / -
72
D
KDB106
D10975
D86
K10964
A83
B4
W24
AB104
A72
952
AK2
O/W 3SA +2
K953
B853
74
863
SA
N1
S1
O1555
W1555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3SA -1750      93,0
7,010W 4 -1K50      63,0
2,011O 4 =7      42078,0
7,012O 3SA -1850      23,0
0,014N 4 X -5A      1100810,0
7,05O 4 -1750      13,0
25
Nord / OW
DB
DB74
9854
942
K
A10832
AK
KD753
N
25
10986542
K96
D
A10
O/W 6 =
A73
5
B107632
B86
SA
N
S
O6554
W6554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 4 =5      62025,0
2,010W 4SA =7      63078,0
10,011W 7SA -3D300      80,0
5,012O 4 =5      62035,0
0,013W 4 +19      650510,0
8,014O 4 -15100      92,0
26
Ost / alle
AKB86
8
B98652
8
D5
B1053
AKD3
D72
26O
10972
K6
4
AB10963
N/S 2 +1
43
AD9742
107
K54
SA
N311
S311
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 3SA -28200      20,0
2,010N 4 -24      20078,0
2,011S 3 -2A      20088,0
2,012S 2 -2A      20038,0
8,013S 2 =A110      52,0
6,014N 2 -14      10094,0
27
Süd / -
AKB2
AB106
B43
D6
953
4
K1092
K10974
27
S
D
D832
AD876
A53
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
108764
K975
5
B82
SA
N34
S34
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 2 +23170      21,0
9,010S 3 +14170      71,0
4,011N 3 -1A      5086,0
6,012N 2 +12140      34,0
2,013S 3 -22      10058,0
0,014O 3 =7      110910,0