Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann214,068,5919
2.1Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck181,058,0114
3.3Fr. BahteFr. Haupt168,053,8511
4.11Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz165,052,888
5.9Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch164,052,566
6.2Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf161,051,60
7.8Fr. KockFr. Schuhart159,050,96
8.13Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber157,050,32
9.-10.4Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin150,048,08
9.-10.14Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels150,048,08
11.5Fr. HerderFr. Charlier149,047,76
12.6Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert134,042,95
13.10Fr. MundtFr. Lemke117,037,50
14.7Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler115,036,86
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.07.2019

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 +33+170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 =A+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =2+990=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 =A−980=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  58,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -4D−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +2B+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =10+990=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -38−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  51,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -6D−1400=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -59+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 =A+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =9+990=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -38−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+520=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -310−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 =A−980=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =3+990=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +42+520=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =3+990=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +1A−680=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -39+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  47,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X =2+590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =3+990=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  42,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 +2B+110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 =7−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  36,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -4D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -59+1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =2+990=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X =2+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -6D−1400=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -4A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -26−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -4A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -39+500=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =10+990=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +1A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -12−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 +33+170=9,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 =7−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -39+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =3+990=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  68,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -39+500=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -310−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+990=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  50,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Basteck (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. van Aurich de Graaf (51,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +2B+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (47,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−680=7,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Krüger-Herbert (42,95 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (36,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KockFr. Schuhart (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WalslebenFr. Reinsch (52,56 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -26−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (52,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−480=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -12−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (68,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (50,32 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.07.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 18.07.2019

1
Nord / -
K83
D753
K76542
A1097
KB104
AD108
A
N
1
D65
2
B3
B1096543
W 2SA =
B42
A986
9
KD872
SA
N
S1
O2111
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 3SA =3      400110,0
10,011O 4 X -39500      132,0
12,08O 5 X -591100      30,0
8,09O 5 -4A200      104,0
0,06W 3SA +1K      430212,0
6,05O 5 -39150      126,0
4,04W 2SA =5      12078,0
2
Ost / NS
B54
754
8764
A95
D963
D1093
A
K1082
2O
82
AB862
KB92
D3
O/W 4 =
AK107
K
D1053
B764
SA
N
S
O21423
W21423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 4 -1A50      12,0
1,011O 4 =K      4201311,0
5,08O 3 =A      14037,0
10,09O 4 -1A50      102,0
10,06O 4 -1A50      22,0
5,05O 3 =A      140127,0
1,04O 4 =A      420711,0
3
Süd / OW
764
D92
AD764
KB
K52
B83
K109
A1065
3
S
A3
K75
B32
D8742
N/S 1 +2
DB1098
A1064
85
93
SA
N123
S123
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014S 2 =2110      210,0
9,012S 1 +33170      13,0
2,09S 2 =A110      410,0
6,010S 2 +18140      116,0
12,07O 4 -2D200      30,0
9,06S 3 +1A170      133,0
2,05S 2 =5110      810,0
4
West / alle
AD
KD953
A65
D109
B109653
106
D
A654
W4
87
A8742
KB87
87
N/S 3SA =
K42
B
109432
KB32
SA
N32113
S22113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014S 1SA +2B150      23,0
9,012S 2SA +1B150      13,0
12,09N 3 +17170      40,0
6,010N 3 =8140      116,0
0,07S 4 -2B      200312,0
3,06N 3SA -18      100139,0
3,05S 3SA -1B      10089,0
5
Nord / NS
853
A86
KD5
B743
B10
1053
A10943
1052
N
5
D
KD972
B62
A986
N/S 4 =
AK97642
B4
87
KD
SA
N142
S142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 4 =3620      96,0
0,014S 3 =10140      312,0
10,013S 4 +13650      22,0
4,010S 3 +2A200      58,0
2,011S 2 +23170      1210,0
10,08S 4 +15650      42,0
10,07S 4 +13650      12,0
6
Ost / OW
K876
53
AK97
A109
ADB53
DB2
D2
B62
6O
1092
86
B1065
K753
N/S 4 =
4
AK10974
843
D84
SA
N23412
S23412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06S 4 X =2590      90,0
8,014W 3 -25200      34,0
10,013S 4 =2420      22,0
4,010S 3 =D140      58,0
4,011S 3 =A140      128,0
0,08S 4 -1A      50412,0
4,07S 3 =2140      18,0
7
Süd / alle
AD98543
82
AD92
B873
107
76
B8653
7
S
K105
B
AKB104
K1074
N/S 4 +1
AD9642
K62
D953
SA
N1514
S1514
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 4 +1B650      26,0
0,07N 4 =A620      1012,0
6,014N 4 +1A650      46,0
12,01N 6 =A1430      30,0
6,011N 4 +1A650      66,0
6,012N 4 +1A650      136,0
6,09N 4 +1A650      56,0
8
West / -
A9
K3
A1082
B9832
DB105
A982
97
A106
W8
7643
B1074
K653
D
N/S 4 =
K82
D65
DB4
K754
SA
N422
S422
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -4D      200212,0
3,07O 2 =D      110109,0
9,014N 3 -1D      5043,0
9,01S 2SA -1D      5033,0
9,011S 2SA -1D      5063,0
9,012S 2SA -1D      50133,0
3,09O 2 =D      11059,0
9
Nord / OW
AKB103
8
KD10863
7
AKB109654
A5
1032
N
9
D9864
D2
B
ADB98
N/S 7 X -4
752
73
9742
K654
SA
N31
S31
O464
W464
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 5 X -6D      1400310,0
7,08W 4 +2A      680115,0
7,014W 5 +1A      68055,0
7,02W 5 +1A      68045,0
12,012W 5 =7      65070,0
0,013W 6 =A      1430112,0
7,010W 4 +2A      68065,0
10
Ost / alle
K74
AKD2
A1086
D4
B109
8643
K3
A1082
10O
8632
105
DB2
7653
N/S 3SA +1
AD5
B97
9754
KB9
SA
N24434
S24434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 3SA +1B630      37,0
5,08N 3SA +110630      117,0
5,014N 3SA +12630      57,0
5,02S 3SA +13630      47,0
12,012N 3SA +2D660      70,0
5,013N 3SA +12630      17,0
5,010S 3SA +12630      67,0
11
Süd / -
D5
AK65
A7
ADB92
K873
1043
DB65
K6
11
S
A1062
DB
K9832
103
W 3 X -1
B94
9872
104
8754
SA
N33
S33
O11
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 1 +2B110      78,0
2,010N 1SA =390      410,0
8,09N 3 +1A170      124,0
12,014W 4 X -2A300      60,0
10,03N 2SA +22180      52,0
6,013N 3 =9140      86,0
0,01N 4 -18      50212,0
12
West / NS
D98652
K6
9
A1087
104
AD95
A864
D54
W12
AK73
1042
D72
KB9
O/W 1SA +1
B
B873
KB1053
632
SA
N
S
O1222
W12212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011O 3SA -3B150      71,0
2,010O 3SA =10      400410,0
2,09O 3SA =B      4001210,0
11,014O 3SA -3B150      61,0
6,03O 2SA =B      12056,0
2,013O 3SA =B      400810,0
8,01O 2SA -2B100      24,0
13
Nord / alle
84
KD765
B109762
AKB763
9
A5
A653
N
13
9
8432
KD84
KB107
W 4 =
D1052
AB10
3
D9842
SA
N1
S1
O432
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 4 X -3K800      80,0
8,011W 3 -1B100      54,0
8,010W 4 -15100      134,0
8,014W 4 -1B100      74,0
4,04N 3 -19      10068,0
2,01S 4 -3A      300910,0
0,02N 4 X -38      800312,0
14
Ost / -
KD1063
A107
D10
K52
A5
B952
B754
974
14O
B874
6
K932
B863
N/S 6 =
92
KD843
A86
AD10
SA
N43655
S43655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 4 +1A450      82,0
10,011S 4 +1A450      52,0
0,010S 4 -1A      501312,0
4,014S 4 =7420      78,0
4,04S 4 =4420      68,0
10,01S 4 +14450      92,0
4,02S 4 =7420      38,0
15
Süd / NS
A632
D43
105
D963
D1075
952
DB93
84
15
S
94
AKB107
AK64
52
O/W 2 +1
KB8
86
872
AKB107
SA
N2
S2
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2 +1A      14048,0
4,013O 2 +1A      14098,0
9,012O 4 -1A50      63,0
4,011O 2 +1A      14018,0
0,014S 4 -29      200812,0
9,05O 3 -1A50      73,0
12,02O 4 -2A100      100,0
16
West / OW
D1097
D2
DB986
108
83
A764
AK5
KB74
W16
AK54
B1053
107
AD6
O/W 6 =
B62
K98
432
9532
SA
N
S
O52635
W52635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 4 +19      65047,0
5,013W 4 +1D      65097,0
1,012W 4 +2D      680611,0
1,011W 4 +2D      680111,0
12,014W 3SA =7      60080,0
9,05W 3SA +18      63073,0
9,02O 3SA +15      630103,0
17
Nord / -
4
K52
AKD753
1043
K832
983
862
K52
N
17
D1076
1074
B4
AB98
S 3SA +2
AB95
ADB6
109
D76
SA
N24413
S35525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 3SA +42520      50,0
6,01S 3SA +22460      106,0
6,013S 3SA +28460      76,0
10,012S 4 +23480      22,0
0,014S 4 -22      100912,0
2,06S 2SA +22180      810,0
6,03S 3SA +22460      116,0
18
Ost / NS
K10863
D10
KD103
D8
D52
AB32
9
KB542
18O
B
9864
AB54
10973
O/W 4 X -1
A974
K75
8762
A6
SA
N231
S231
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 -210      200511,0
11,01N 4 =A620      101,0
11,013N 4 =A620      71,0
8,012N 3 =9140      24,0
1,014N 4 -26      200911,0
5,06N 3 -110      10087,0
5,03N 3 -19      100117,0
19
Süd / OW
1095
K952
A
ADB42
B872
843
43
10973
19
S
64
B76
B109762
K5
N/S 6SA =
AKD3
AD10
KD85
86
SA
N64666
S64666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 6SA =3990      64,0
8,02S 6SA =10990      114,0
8,01S 6SA =2990      84,0
8,013S 6SA =9990      34,0
2,014S 3SA +24460      1010,0
0,07S 4 =3420      912,0
8,04S 6SA =3990      124,0
20
West / alle
862
10942
D54
A83
AKB104
AD
1096
DB6
W20
973
73
8732
10542
O/W 2 =
D5
KB865
AKB
K97
SA
N2
S2
O1121
W1121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05S 2 =A110      63,0
2,02S 3 -1A      1001110,0
12,01S 3 =A140      80,0
9,013S 2 =10110      33,0
5,014W 2 -110100      107,0
5,07W 2SA -110100      97,0
0,04S 4 -2A      2001212,0
21
Nord / NS
B10
9542
DB
KDB105
652
D63
95
A9642
N
21
AKD983
AKB108
8
3
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
74
7
AK1076432
87
SA
N2
S2
O66
W66
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05O 4 +2A      480135,0
7,06O 4 +2A      48075,0
7,03O 4 +2A      480125,0
7,02O 4 +2A      48095,0
0,01O 6 =A      980412,0
7,014O 5 +1A      480115,0
7,08O 4 +2A      480105,0
22
Ost / OW
AD63
AK4
B964
104
B42
52
AK
AKD876
22O
10987
D8763
D
B52
N/S 3 =
K5
B109
1087532
93
SA
N3
S3
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 3 =A      110137,0
5,06W 3 =A      11077,0
0,03W 4 +1A      1501212,0
2,02W 3 +1A      130910,0
10,01W 3SA -14100      42,0
8,014N 4 X -12      100114,0
12,08W 3 -2A200      100,0
23
Süd / alle
10963
KD95
KDB4
10
87
1062
A862
K964
23
S
KD
AB73
1093
B732
N/S 4 =
AB542
84
75
AD85
SA
N114
S1141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 4 =2620      16,0
2,07S 3 +14170      810,0
11,04S 4 +1A650      131,0
11,03S 4 +1K650      101,0
6,02S 4 =10620      56,0
6,014S 4 =2620      126,0
0,09S 4 -110      1001112,0
24
West / -
AK4
876
A9654
D3
10986532
AK
K
985
W24
D7
D54
DB87
AB102
O/W 2SA =
B
B10932
1032
K764
SA
N1
S1
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 2 =8      11016,0
9,07S 4 -210      10083,0
2,04S 5 -310      1501310,0
12,03W 4 -1A50      100,0
9,02N 4 -2D      10053,0
0,014W 2 +2A      1701212,0
4,09W 2 +16      140118,0
25
Nord / OW
A6543
96
B4
KB97
DB2
AKB2
D105
A105
N
25
1098
D4
A98762
84
O/W 3 =
K7
108753
K3
D632
SA
N2
S2
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010W 3 =7      110121,0
3,07W 1SA +34      18029,0
3,08W 1SA +33      18099,0
7,05W 3 +19      13015,0
0,04W 3SA +14      6301112,0
11,03W 3 =9      11061,0
7,014O 3 +18      130135,0
26
Ost / alle
B9
KD982
4
109653
AD852
A10
AD52
A8
26O
K1063
65
10863
KB4
O/W 3SA +2
74
B743
KB97
D72
SA
N
S
O14155
W14155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 4 +1K      6501210,0
2,07W 4 +18      650210,0
9,08W 4 =4      62093,0
2,05W 4 +14      650110,0
9,04W 4 =4      620113,0
9,03W 4 =K      62063,0
9,014W 4 =4      620133,0