Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens204,062,9619
2.1Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann190,058,6414
3.2Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin184,056,7911
4.4Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl180,055,568
5.12Fr. PageFr. Halmos178,054,946
6.8Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp177,054,63
7.11Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse169,052,16
8.9Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp168,051,85
9.10Hr. BaerFr. Diehm150,046,30
10.3Fr. TimmHr. Basteck148,045,68
11.7Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer142,043,83
12.13Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer141,043,52
13.14Fr. GausFr. Bästlein136,041,98
14.5Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß101,031,17
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +43−210=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +34+210=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 +2A+640=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  58,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -24−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4SA +26+490=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -47−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 =3−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +4A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -79−700=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +48−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =6+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  45,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 =3+980=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6SA -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +46−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +3B+510=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−520=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =9+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3D+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -2B+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  31,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 X -3A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +37−210=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -36−300=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +4A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +19+480=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +1D−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +39−490=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -59−250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X =B−750=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6SA -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (43,52 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (54,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =9+600=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (52,16 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +3B+510=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (41,98 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -27−100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +44−520=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 +2A+640=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -47−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Kruse (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +19+480=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -59−250=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 =3−450=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -36−300=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−490=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4SA +26+490=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =6+90=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +46−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Mulzer (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +34+210=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +48−520=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 =3+980=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6SA -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+730=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +37−210=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (58,64 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +43−210=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (56,79 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (45,68 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -79−700=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (31,17 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3D+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WegnerHr. Erkens (62,96 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (43,83 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +1D−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X =B−750=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6SA -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.07.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 15.07.2019

1
Nord / -
KD876
D82
K102
92
A
106543
B876
A76
N
1
B942
KB7
A5
B1085
O/W 3 X -1
1053
A9
D943
KD43
SA
N121
S121
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014PassPassPass16,0
6,07PassPassPass36,0
6,05PassPassPass26,0
6,010PassPassPass86,0
6,011PassPassPass96,0
6,012PassPassPass46,0
6,013PassPassPass66,0
2
Ost / NS
AD1086
4
92
KD854
9743
K106
K4
AB106
2O
5
AB873
A10753
73
O/W 3 =
KB2
D952
DB86
92
SA
N12
S12
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 3 -1950      18,0
2,07N 4 -1A      100310,0
0,05N 2 -25      200212,0
7,010O 4 -22100      85,0
7,011O 4 -22100      95,0
10,012N 2 +1A140      42,0
12,013N 3 X =A730      60,0
3
Süd / OW
B8732
975
B7
762
AD10
B1063
A104
DB10
3
S
K5
K4
K98632
K85
O/W 3SA +1
964
AD82
D5
A943
SA
N
S
O35324
W34324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014W 1SA +43      21015,0
12,07O 1 +4A      15030,0
3,05W 3SA +17      63029,0
0,010O 3SA +22      660812,0
3,011W 3SA +13      63099,0
10,012O 2 +46      17042,0
7,013W 2SA +37      21065,0
4
West / alle
3
842
AB53
D9642
109
DB
K109842
AK5
W4
KDB654
AK5
7
B103
W 4 +1
A872
109763
D6
87
SA
N
S
O23144
W23154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 4 =8      62025,0
2,08O 3SA +16      630410,0
7,06O 4 =8      62035,0
7,09O 4 =8      620105,0
0,011O 4 +18      650112,0
7,05O 4 =8      620125,0
12,07O 4 -18100      130,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD8
AD86
8742
3
9763
43
A3
K10942
N
5
1042
1072
KD105
AD8
N/S 2 +1
B5
KB95
B96
B765
SA
N31
S31
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014S 4 -12      100211,0
6,08S 3 =A140      46,0
11,06S 3 +16170      31,0
6,09S 2 +19140      106,0
11,011S 3 +13170      11,0
6,05S 3 =6140      126,0
1,07S 4 -16      1001311,0
6
Ost / OW
D10764
KD92
KB6
D
2
1087653
D8
K1073
6O
KB9853
A
95
9654
N/S 6 =
A
B4
A107432
AB82
SA
N26314
S26315
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014S 3 +22150      27,0
12,08N 3SA +24460      40,0
9,06S 5 =2400      33,0
5,09S 3 +22150      107,0
2,011N 4 -19      50110,0
0,05N 3 -35      1501212,0
9,07S 5 =2400      133,0
7
Süd / alle
KDB1092
K72
A83
4
A8643
D1054
92
32
7
S
75
AB83
KDB1075
B
O 4 =
96
64
AKD1098765
SA
N412
S412
O43
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08N 5 =K600      133,0
0,014S 5 -79      700312,0
9,09S 5 =9600      53,0
5,07S 5 -1D      10047,0
12,01S 5 +2A640      100,0
2,02N 5 -3A      3001110,0
5,012S 5 -19      10067,0
8
West / -
108
KB7
753
B10752
KDB975
D63
DB
94
W8
A62
A109854
8
AD8
O 4 +1
O 4 +1
43
2
AK109642
K63
SA
N22
S22
O55
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 4 -1350      132,0
2,014W 4 +17      450310,0
10,09W 5 -1B50      52,0
6,07W 4 =B      42046,0
10,01O 4 -1A50      102,0
2,02W 5 =3      4501110,0
2,012W 4 +15      450610,0
9
Nord / OW
8
AKB853
K106
B97
732
10964
B7
D1053
N
9
DB109
D
D832
A842
N/S 4 +1
AK654
72
A954
K6
SA
N14533
S14533
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA -13      50138,0
0,014S 3SA -23      100312,0
12,09N 4 +1A450      50,0
4,07N 4 -1D      5048,0
10,01N 4 =D420      102,0
8,02S 3 =3140      114,0
4,012N 4 -1D      5068,0
10
Ost / alle
K82
72
A10872
K105
53
A109
65
AD9743
10O
ADB64
K65
K9
B86
O/W 4 =
1097
DB843
DB43
2
SA
N
S
O51343
W51343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 3 -36      30074,0
0,013O 4 +12      650912,0
2,014O 3SA +14      630410,0
5,01W 3SA =7      60067,0
10,08O 2 +22      17052,0
5,010O 3SA =D      60027,0
12,011N 3 -1A      10030,0
11
Süd / -
K6
D75
DB642
B94
72
K104
10975
AK105
11
S
AB10854
832
A83
7
O/W 3 =
D93
AB96
K
D8632
SA
N21
S21
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012S 3 -27      10078,0
10,013O 3 -1K50      92,0
12,014N 1SA =590      40,0
2,01O 2 +12      140610,0
7,08S 3 -17      5055,0
0,010N 3 -47      200212,0
7,011S 2SA -17      5035,0
12
West / NS
A10743
AB9
876
A4
985
D743
AKDB
D7
W12
KD
K652
K1098532
O/W 2 +1
B62
108
1095432
B6
SA
N11
S11
O331
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 3 -1750      73,0
1,013W 3 =A      140911,0
1,014W 3 =A      140411,0
9,01W 4 -1A50      63,0
9,08W 4 -1A50      53,0
4,010O 3 +1B      13028,0
9,011W 4 -1A50      33,0
13
Nord / alle
D
KD106
AB7
DB872
1054
83
10862
AK43
N
13
KB73
B754
D54
109
N/S 4 =
A9862
A92
K93
65
SA
N42433
S42433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 2SA =3120      410,0
10,012N 3SA =4600      82,0
8,013N 2SA +34210      14,0
12,014N 3SA +17630      50,0
6,02S 2 +18140      76,0
0,09N 3SA -14      100612,0
4,010N 2 +24130      38,0
14
Ost / -
KD9654
93
104
K74
AB83
K54
D7
DB106
14O
72
107
AK9853
A93
O/W 6SA =
10
ADB862
B62
852
SA
N
S
O66226
W66226
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011N 3 -3A      15045,0
2,012W 3SA +39      490810,0
4,013W 3SA =9      40018,0
10,014N 4 -2A      10052,0
7,02S 3 -3D      15075,0
0,09N 2 X -3A      500612,0
12,010O 4 -1A50      30,0
15
Süd / NS
K986
87
AK954
K9
A532
D3
D1063
D72
15
S
107
A102
B2
A108653
N/S 3 =
DB4
KB9654
87
B4
SA
N232
S232
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011S 4 -23      200412,0
6,012S 2 =2110      86,0
4,013N 3 -110      10018,0
10,014O 4 -3D150      52,0
8,02S 2 +12140      74,0
2,09O 4 =K      130610,0
12,010N 2 +210170      30,0
16
West / OW
DB
D86
D94
D10875
AK8432
A75
A108
9
W16
10976
94
B753
B63
O/W 4 X -1
5
KB1032
K62
AK42
SA
N34
S34
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011W 4 -1D100      54,0
6,09W 3 =6      140126,0
11,02S 3 +1K170      131,0
3,014W 3 +14      17069,0
0,03W 4 =D      620812,0
11,01S 3 +1A170      71,0
3,010W 3 +1D      17049,0
17
Nord / -
A8
AD1053
D4
A642
D5
KB7
A873
KB98
N
17
K10973
962
K10652
W 2 +2
B642
84
B9
D10753
SA
N1
S1
O321
W4122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011W 2SA -1250      50,0
1,09W 3SA +13      4301211,0
6,02O 4 =8      130136,0
1,014W 3SA +12      430611,0
4,03W 3 +2A      15088,0
10,01N 2 -12      5072,0
8,010N 2 -210      10044,0
18
Ost / NS
K82
B103
KB1072
D5
AD74
D62
D4
AK86
18O
63
K85
965
97432
N/S 3 =
B1095
A974
A83
B10
SA
N312
S312
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011N 3 -16      10055,0
10,09W 1SA =B      90122,0
3,02O 3 =A      110139,0
0,014W 1SA +2B      150612,0
12,03W 1SA -1750      80,0
7,01N 3 -19      10075,0
3,010W 3 =B      11049,0
19
Süd / OW
KD9843
8
K95
D96
762
K542
A3
5432
19
S
105
D109763
B1084
B
N/S 6SA =
AB
AB
D762
AK1087
SA
N6566
S6566
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,05S 3SA +32490      102,0
4,06S 4 +2A480      118,0
4,01N 4 +2B480      128,0
4,03S 4 +2A480      138,0
4,014N 4 +2B480      78,0
12,04N 4 +3B510      90,0
4,02S 4 +22480      88,0
20
West / alle
42
10863
K98
AK63
KDB86
AKD4
76
104
W20
A10
975
42
DB8752
N/S 3 =
9753
B2
ADB1053
9
SA
N3
S3
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2 +1A      140109,0
3,06W 3 =8      140119,0
3,01W 2 +1A      140129,0
10,03W 3 -1K100      132,0
8,014W 2 =A      11074,0
3,04W 2 +1K      14099,0
12,02S 3 =A110      80,0
21
Nord / NS
643
532
DB8642
5
10
A1097
A107
ADB63
N
21
AKD85
KB
95
9874
O/W 7 =
B972
D864
K3
K102
SA
N
S
O72566
W73566
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 3SA +44      5201011,0
7,06W 3SA +16      430115,0
7,01W 3SA +16      430125,0
1,03W 3SA +48      5201311,0
10,014W 5 +1D      42072,0
4,04W 3SA +24      46098,0
12,02W 3SA =D      40080,0
22
Ost / OW
K9653
72
AD984
D
A10
K864
B5
109432
22O
2
B953
1073
K8765
S 6SA =
DB874
AD10
K62
AB
SA
N565
S5166
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 +22480      98,0
4,010S 4 +210480      68,0
4,011S 5 +19480      78,0
10,012N 4SA +26490      22,0
12,04S 6 =3980      130,0
4,014S 4 +22480      88,0
4,05S 4 +2B480      18,0
23
Süd / alle
KB1075
AD87
B7
107
9643
1093
K1094
64
23
S
K654
A63
AKD853
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
AD82
B2
D852
B92
SA
N2
S2
O3321
W3311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03O 5 X -1A200      91,0
5,010N 3 -2A      20067,0
5,011N 4 -2A      20077,0
8,012N 4 -1A      10024,0
2,04N 4 X -2A      5001310,0
0,014O 5 X =B      750812,0
11,05O 5 -2B200      11,0
24
West / -
86
D1083
A96
10976
K
AKB9642
B7
K84
W24
A1095
5
KD1032
AB2
O/W 3SA +2
DB7432
7
854
D53
SA
N
S
O35435
W35435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 4 =8      42099,0
6,010O 3SA =D      40066,0
3,011W 4 =A      42079,0
8,012W 4 -1750      24,0
11,04O 6SA -2D100      131,0
11,014O 6SA -2D100      81,0
0,05W 4 +18      450112,0
25
Nord / OW
108
109743
B107
632
K73
AD6
K96
AB75
N
25
642
KB85
85
K1084
N/S 5 X -3
ADB95
2
AD432
D9
SA
N2
S2
O533
W533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06S 2 =A110      22,0
5,04S 2 =390      17,0
10,010S 2 =A110      72,0
10,011S 2 =6110      82,0
5,012S 2 =690      37,0
0,013O 2 =2      110512,0
2,014S 2 -27      100910,0
26
Ost / alle
A106
6532
DB104
K9
854
ADB8
K852
32
26O
D973
4
963
DB1086
N/S 3SA =
KB2
K1097
A7
A754
SA
N12323
S13323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 4 -24      200211,0
10,04S 1SA +2D150      12,0
5,010N 4 -1D      10077,0
8,011N 2 =D110      84,0
1,012S 4 -23      200311,0
5,013N 4 -1D      10057,0
12,014S 3SA =2600      90,0
27
Süd / -
82
D1076
AKD6
A73
K73
KB95
98754
B
27
S
B10654
A8
B3
10952
N/S 3SA +1
AD9
432
102
KD864
SA
N4134
S4134
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 3SA =B400      23,0
4,04S 3SA -15      5018,0
12,010S 3SA +19430      70,0
0,011S 3SA -59      250812,0
6,012N 2 +1B140      36,0
9,013S 3SA =9400      53,0
2,014N 3SA -2B      100910,0