Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm222,058,7322
2.6Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß221,058,4717
3.8Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall218,057,6712
4.13Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius216,057,149
5.16Fr. GausFr. Bästlein215,056,887
6.11Hr. BaerFr. Lemke212,056,085
7.9Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl202,053,44
8.4Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß194,051,32
9.1Fr. BüngerFr. Machens193,051,06
10.3Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch188,049,74
11.12Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth178,047,09
12.2Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin174,046,03
13.14Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann172,045,50
14.15Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck162,042,86
15.7Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder129,034,13
16.10Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander128,033,86
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 6SA -1B−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =7−80=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -32+300=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 -13−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 6SA -16−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -59+500=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X -12+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +15+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4SA X -7K+1700=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X =A+590=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +2K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +38+210=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +16+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =4−600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+590=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -2B+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +35+170=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +32+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  49,74 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +3B−200=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X =A+590=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +25+170=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  51,32 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 X -310−800=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -44−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X =6−750=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−100=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X +15−950=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -3+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +36+170=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +38−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6 X =K+1090=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  58,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =7+450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 +110+420=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  34,13 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +36+170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X =2−750=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 6 -13−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 6SA -15−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -58−250=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+170=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +35+690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  57,67 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +36+170=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =7−80=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (42,86 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (33,86 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +32+230=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (47,09 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -37+150=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X =7+590=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -34−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (56,08 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (56,88 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  53,44 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BrüggmannFr. Komander (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 X -310−800=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =7+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +32+230=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +35+170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +32+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  33,86 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Lemke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -210+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =4−600=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +3B−200=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X =6−750=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +15+420=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  56,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 +110+420=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -58−250=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -37+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X =7+590=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+690=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  47,09 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Drexelius (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=11,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +36+170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +2K+170=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -34−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -59+500=8,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X -12+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -3+150=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +16+420=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X +15−950=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  45,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchaaffFr. Boeck (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X =2−750=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -32+300=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 6 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +2K−140=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +38+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +25+170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6 X =K+1090=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6SA -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. Bentin (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4SA X -7K+1700=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X =A+590=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (49,74 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WeberFr. H. Voß (51,32 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (58,73 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Heß (58,47 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (34,13 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WetzelHr. Marschall (57,67 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. M. Diehl (53,44 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  56,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.07.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.07.2019

1
Nord / -
B
KB8
B1087
D9874
K8764
10
K543
A103
N
1
AD1032
D9752
D
65
N/S 5 X -2
95
A643
A962
KB2
SA
N23
S23
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016O 3 +12      17016,0
12,015S 2 -110      5072,0
8,06W 3 +1B      170106,0
4,04W 2 +3B      2001110,0
8,02W 3 +1B      17036,0
1,012O 4 =B      420813,0
1,09W 4 =B      4201313,0
14,014O 4 -1B50      50,0
2
Ost / NS
AK9
AD8
AD93
AK5
B4
B92
K765
B743
2O
108652
10754
B4
62
N/S 6SA =
D73
K63
1082
D1098
SA
N66546
S66546
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,016N 6SA -1B      100113,0
7,015N 3SA +25660      77,0
13,06N 3SA +38690      101,0
7,04N 3SA +28660      117,0
13,02N 3SA +35690      31,0
1,012N 6SA -15      100813,0
7,09N 3SA +25660      137,0
7,014N 3SA +26660      57,0
3
Süd / OW
DB82
K43
A95
542
964
B7
DB1083
AK7
3
S
75
AD10982
K7642
N 5 X -1
AK103
65
DB109863
SA
N42
S32
O412
W412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,016O 3 X -1A200      14,0
8,015S 3 +110130      76,0
12,06N 4 =A420      102,0
14,04O 5 X -2A500      110,0
6,02O 4 -1A100      38,0
2,012N 3SA -58      250812,0
4,09N 5 -34      1501310,0
0,014W 5 X +15      950514,0
4
West / alle
A1095
7
AB10876
103
862
93
K543
KDB5
W4
3
K108654
D2
A876
N/S 4 +1
KDB74
ADB2
9
942
SA
N352
S352
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014S 4 =9620      62,0
4,016S 3 +19170      210,0
4,015S 2 +29170      810,0
0,010S 3 =9140      714,0
12,011S 4 =9620      52,0
12,03S 4 =9620      42,0
4,09S 3 +13170      1210,0
8,013O 2 -59500      16,0
5
Nord / NS
1054
B98
AKB
D982
D92
65
D1098652
5
N
5
AB6
A742
4
K10764
N/S 4SA =
K873
KD103
73
AB3
SA
N2324
S2324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014O 3SA -3150      66,0
14,016O 4SA X -7K1700      20,0
3,015W 3 -28100      811,0
0,010S 2 -15      100714,0
8,011N 2SA +16150      56,0
3,03W 3 -2B100      411,0
8,09O 3 -37150      126,0
12,013N 3SA =7600      12,0
6
Ost / OW
6542
D62
5
KB852
A73
A1085
AKDB2
7
6O
974
1098764
10643
N/S 5 X -2
KDB1098
KB3
3
AD9
SA
N23
S23
O522
W522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014S 4 =420      68,0
12,016S 4 X =A590      22,0
1,015W 5 X =2      750813,0
8,010S 5 =7450      76,0
1,011W 5 X =6      750513,0
12,03S 4 X =A590      42,0
12,09S 4 X =7590      122,0
4,013W 5 X -12200      110,0
7
Süd / alle
AD987
A8
6
AB986
B4
B1032
AKDB103
5
7
S
53
K65
982
K10742
N/S 4 =
K1062
D974
754
D3
SA
N241
S241
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 4 -29      2001414,0
7,016N 3 +19170      37,0
2,015N 3 =9140      912,0
7,010N 3 +19170      87,0
7,011N 3 +19170      67,0
12,04N 4 =9620      52,0
14,012N 4 +17650      10,0
7,013N 2 +28170      27,0
8
West / -
DB10975
A7
B9
KD9
63
B109642
AB764
W8
AK84
83
K10432
82
N/S 4SA =
2
KD5
AD8765
1053
SA
N1324
S1324
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 3 -28      1001412,0
2,016N 4 -23      100312,0
10,015S 3 +1B130      94,0
8,010W 3 -1950      86,0
6,011N 4 -18      5068,0
2,04S 4 X -1B      100512,0
12,012N 3 +18170      12,0
14,013S 3SA =B400      20,0
9
Nord / OW
A1073
K7642
3
AK7
8
B1083
K872
9854
N
9
DB9654
D
B1096
106
N/S 4 +1
K2
A95
AD54
DB32
SA
N42534
S52534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 3SA =8400      1410,0
6,016N 4 =D420      38,0
11,015N 4 +1D450      93,0
2,010N 2 +2D170      812,0
11,011N 4 +110450      63,0
11,04N 4 +110450      53,0
0,012N 6SA -16      50114,0
11,013N 4 +1D450      23,0
10
Ost / alle
7
A652
K54
K10962
AB10
D10
AB9863
B8
10O
D8653
B87
72
743
N/S 4 =
K942
K943
D10
AD5
SA
N4412
S41413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,013N 4 =7620      33,0
5,014N 2 +27170      89,0
11,016S 4 =A620      43,0
8,015W 3 -32300      16,0
1,010S 3 +1D130      913,0
14,011N 3SA +13630      70,0
1,05S 2 +2A130      613,0
5,012N 3 +17170      29,0
11
Süd / -
AB42
93
D82
DB54
D86
AKD108
AK10
87
11
S
K105
B7642
954
A6
O/W 4 =
973
5
B763
K10932
SA
N1
S1
O1412
W1412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013W 4 =4      420310,0
4,014W 4 =B      420810,0
12,016W 4 -1950      42,0
4,015W 4 =4      420110,0
12,010W 5 -1A50      92,0
12,011W 4 -1D50      72,0
4,05W 4 =A      420610,0
4,012W 4 =D      420210,0
12
West / NS
D84
AKD65
AB6
64
KB1053
87
D1087
K3
W12
962
B9
32
B98752
S 6SA =
A7
10432
K954
AD10
SA
N25535
S25636
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013N 4 +1B650      36,0
1,014N 6 -13      100813,0
8,016N 4 +19650      46,0
1,015N 6 -13      100113,0
4,010N 3 +32230      910,0
13,011N 4 +29680      71,0
8,05N 4 +19650      66,0
13,012S 4 +27680      21,0
13
Nord / alle
K6
A6
AK62
K8752
875
1095
108
AD643
N
13
D102
D73
DB954
B10
N/S 6SA =
AB943
KB842
73
9
SA
N43666
S43666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013S 4 -110      100413,0
10,014N 3SA +29660      94,0
4,016N 3SA =5600      510,0
7,02N 3SA +1D630      157,0
1,010N 3SA -15      100113,0
13,011N 3SA +35690      81,0
7,06N 3SA +14630      77,0
13,012N 3SA +3D690      31,0
14
Ost / -
KB7
K1054
B52
643
10543
D8763
104
AD
14O
A982
A
A876
B875
O/W 3 =
D6
B92
KD93
K1092
SA
N1
S1
O213
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013O 2 -1K50      44,0
2,014O 2 +19      140912,0
2,016O 2 +1K      140512,0
2,02O 1 +2K      1401512,0
6,010O 2 =10      11018,0
10,011W 2 -1250      84,0
10,06O 1SA -1B50      74,0
14,012O 4 -22100      30,0
15
Süd / NS
KB4
KD5
9753
AK3
D1098
B842
AKB
D2
15
S
A7532
A1097
D62
8
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
6
63
1084
B1097654
SA
N22
S22
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013O 2 +1B      140411,0
0,014O 4 =B      420914,0
12,016N 1SA +13120      52,0
14,02N 2SA +38210      150,0
6,010O 4 -1B50      18,0
3,011O 3 =6      140811,0
9,06S 3 =9110      75,0
9,012N 3 =8110      35,0
16
West / OW
KB1062
863
B53
B9
A5
D1074
72
AK863
W16
D984
K5
D64
D1054
O/W 3 =
73
AB92
AK1098
72
SA
N1
S1
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012O 3SA -1A100      43,0
7,05S 3 -1A      50137,0
7,014N 2SA -14      5017,0
0,016W 2 +38      150614,0
3,03W 2 =6      1101511,0
14,010O 3 -2A200      20,0
3,09W 3 =B      1101111,0
11,07W 4 -1B100      83,0
17
Nord / -
D1073
B5
A72
AKD10
B965
K972
D53
54
N
17
K82
63
B864
B962
N/S 3SA +2
A4
AD1084
K109
873
SA
N44545
S43545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012N 3SA +22460      42,0
12,05N 3SA +2B460      132,0
7,014S 3SA =9400      17,0
7,016S 3SA =5400      67,0
0,03N 3SA -14      501514,0
4,010N 3 +18170      210,0
12,09N 3SA +22460      112,0
2,07S 2 +15140      812,0
18
Ost / NS
A982
32
862
AB98
D105
D97
AKB97
43
18O
B43
KB86
D54
765
O/W 3 X -1
K76
A1054
103
KD102
SA
N321
S321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 2 +13      110414,0
9,05W 3 -1A50      135,0
13,014N 2 +1D140      11,0
9,016W 3 -1350      65,0
3,03N 2 -1D      1001511,0
3,010N 3 -15      100211,0
13,09N 3 =D140      111,0
6,07W 2 =8      9088,0
19
Süd / OW
A1093
D109732
A92
73
B874
A
D87643
19
S
KB6542
65
B5
KB5
N/S 6 =
AD1098
KD2
K864
10
SA
N16521
S16521
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 3 +36170      99,0
0,012S 4 -44      200514,0
5,013N 3 +36170      69,0
12,014N 5 +16420      22,0
12,016S 4 =A420      72,0
5,015N 4 +25170      49,0
5,010N 3 +35170      39,0
12,011N 5 +15420      12,0
20
West / alle
103
KD1096
A2
AKD2
AKB87
5
B1084
763
W20
D2
AB2
D963
B1085
N/S 2 +1
9654
8743
K75
94
SA
N3
S3
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08N 2 +1D140      93,0
3,012N 4 -13      100511,0
11,013N 1 +2D140      63,0
3,014N 4 -1D      100211,0
11,016N 1 +2D140      73,0
11,015N 3 =D140      43,0
3,010N 3 -1D      100311,0
3,011N 4 -1D      100111,0
21
Nord / NS
A954
D654
A9632
B
10732
A10832
K107
N
21
D6
KB98
B754
D85
O/W 7 X -6
W 7 X -6
K108732
A
KD96
B4
SA
N363
S363
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08S 4 +27680      93,0
5,012S 4 +12650      59,0
11,013S 4 +2A680      63,0
5,014S 4 +17650      29,0
11,016S 4 +2A680      73,0
0,015S 4 -110      100414,0
2,010S 2 +32200      312,0
11,011S 4 +2A680      13,0
22
Ost / OW
K108
D10
A3
1087542
A754
642
D942
96
22O
962
AB73
K10875
B
N/S 2 +2
DB3
K985
B6
AKD3
SA
N4111
S4111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02S 3SA +14430      112,0
1,09S 3SA -22      100113,0
6,06S 3 +1D130      128,0
4,07S 1SA =490      1310,0
12,03S 3SA +14430      142,0
1,08S 3SA -22      1001613,0
8,05S 3SA =4400      156,0
12,04S 3SA +14430      102,0
23
Süd / alle
K72
B732
B75
974
AD854
A104
A96
B2
23
S
3
86
K832
KD10863
O/W 3SA =
B1096
KD95
D104
A5
SA
N
S
O4313
W4313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3 +12      1301110,0
10,09W 1 =7      8014,0
8,06O 3 =K      110126,0
2,07W 2 +12      1401312,0
14,03W 2SA -2B200      140,0
0,08W 3SA =5      6001614,0
12,05W 2 -1B100      152,0
6,04W 2SA =2      120108,0
24
West / -
K843
B7
103
AB742
2
D109842
K542
D6
W24
AB5
K
D876
K10853
O/W 4 X -1
D10976
A653
AB9
9
SA
N32
S31
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3SA -210100      119,0
8,09S 2 =8110      16,0
12,06S 3 =D140      122,0
5,07W 3 -2K100      139,0
12,03S 3 =2140      142,0
1,08S 4 -14      501613,0
12,05S 3 =D140      152,0
1,04S 4 -16      501013,0
25
Nord / OW
862
A
A10875
B976
B10
KDB98542
B
52
N
25
A9743
1073
943
K4
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
KD5
6
KD62
AD1083
SA
N6625
S6625
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010W 4 -2A200      57,0
7,03W 4 -2B200      117,0
1,01W 3 -1A100      213,0
10,012N 5 +110420      74,0
4,08S 4 +2K170      1310,0
12,04W 5 X -3A800      142,0
1,016W 3 -16100      913,0
14,06S 6 X =K1090      150,0
26
Ost / alle
D872
AD6
DB973
6
K109
97
105
K87532
26O
A3
1083
AK62
ADB4
O/W 5 =
B654
KB542
84
109
SA
N11
S11
O512
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 3 X -310      800514,0
2,03O 5 =4      6001112,0
14,01O 3SA -14100      20,0
6,012W 2SA +27      18078,0
8,08O 3 +24      150136,0
11,04O 1SA +15      120143,0
11,016O 1SA +14      12093,0
4,06S 3 -210      2001510,0
27
Süd / -
108
K9
D108753
1095
A742
AB875
AB
D7
27
S
95
6432
K6
AB842
O/W 4 =
KDB63
D10
942
K63
SA
N1
S1
O4412
W4412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010W 3 +18      170511,0
9,03W 3 =10      140115,0
9,01W 2 +17      14025,0
9,012O 3 =K      14075,0
9,08W 2 +110      140135,0
3,04W 2 +210      1701411,0
0,016W 4 =10      420914,0
14,06W 3 -11050      150,0