Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 11.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann315,067,3126
2.1Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann303,064,7420
3.16Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos281,060,0415
4.7Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock275,058,7611
5.20Fr. GausFr. Marschall264,056,418
6.8Fr. HauptFr. Besecke253,054,066
7.11Fr. KraftFr. Kranich252,053,854
8.17Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben246,052,56
9.3Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp234,050,00
10.4Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin224,047,86
11.9Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher214,045,73
12.12Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann213,045,51
13.-14.10Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall211,045,09
13.-14.15Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels211,045,09
15.-16.2Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt205,043,80
15.-16.18Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel205,043,80
17.14Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander204,043,59
18.13Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß200,042,74
19.6Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp198,042,31
20.19Fr. BoeckFr. Frank172,036,75
Turnierleitung: Edeltraut Grossmann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 11.07.2019

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=12,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 -3A+300=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -310−500=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -23−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 303,0 MP  =  64,74 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+500=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +3D+150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=14,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=14,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  43,80 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+500=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -33−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 X =10+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=15,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=11,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +35+210=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +2D+180=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X +1A−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +3K−180=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  47,86 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X +1A−690=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+720=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=15,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -13−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 315,0 MP  =  67,31 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +49+720=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +12−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  42,31 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=17,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -42−400=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -27−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 275,0 MP  =  58,76 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+500=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -5A−1400=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 6SA -14−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  54,06 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=7,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X -3K+800=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  45,73 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 X -22+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+150=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +49+720=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=7,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  45,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +36+150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 X =10+730=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +19+150=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -45+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 252,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X -3D+500=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X -210+500=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -45+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  45,51 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (43,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +48+720=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (43,59 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -29−500=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (36,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (60,04 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (56,41 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  42,74 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -29−500=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -23−200=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  43,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=6,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=12,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=14,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +12−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -42−400=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 211,0 MP  =  45,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +35+210=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=14,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X -210+500=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  60,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+500=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +36+150=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +3K−180=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 246,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Wetzel (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X -3D+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +48+720=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -310−500=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6SA -14−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=17,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=11,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  43,80 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -5A−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 X -22+300=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  36,75 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. KarbeFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,74 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (43,80 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (47,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +2D+180=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Grossmann (67,31 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (42,31 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (58,76 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Besecke (54,06 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (45,73 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (45,09 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+720=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,85 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +19+150=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. DrünklerFr. Kratzmann (45,51 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. I. Voß (42,74 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 264,0 MP  =  56,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 11.07.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 11.07.2019

1
Nord / -
B9
DB953
7
109742
107642
82
AD10
A65
N
1
AK85
764
B92
DB3
O/W 4 =
D3
AK10
K86543
K8
SA
N2
S2
O1142
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,020W 3 +27      200112,0
18,07W 3 =7      140140,0
12,013W 2 +27      170156,0
12,016W 3 +17      17066,0
2,017W 4 =7      4201216,0
12,018W 2 +27      17046,0
12,011W 3 +17      17036,0
2,09W 4 =7      4201016,0
2,019W 4 =7      420216,0
12,05W 3 +17      17086,0
2
Ost / NS
DB10942
3
K654
63
3
B1082
AD8
AKB74
2O
765
KD95
1092
D92
N/S 4 X -1
AK8
A764
B73
1085
SA
N131
S131
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,020N 4 -1K      100117,0
12,07N 3 =D140      146,0
4,013W 4 -1650      1514,0
12,016N 3 =D140      66,0
12,017N 3 =K140      126,0
6,018N 1 +1K110      412,0
18,011N 3 X =10730      30,0
12,09N 2 +110140      106,0
12,019N 2 +12140      26,0
1,05N 3 -1K      100817,0
3
Süd / OW
654
D973
B1087
A9
B972
65
42
K7532
3
S
KD
42
D653
DB1086
N/S 4 +1
A1083
AKB108
AK9
4
SA
N4534
S4534
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,06S 4 +24480      92,0
16,020S 4 +22480      22,0
16,014S 4 +24480      82,0
9,015S 4 +14450      19,0
0,016N 3 +2D200      718,0
9,017S 4 +14450      139,0
3,018S 4 =5420      515,0
9,012S 4 +14450      49,0
9,010S 4 +14450      119,0
3,019S 4 =7420      315,0
4
West / alle
A10932
KB2
10
KD93
D75
D109643
K42
B
W4
K6
A85
DB93
10754
N/S 4 =
B84
7
A8765
A862
SA
N4142
S4141
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 =4      110916,0
15,020N 2 +3A200      23,0
11,014N 3 +1A170      87,0
4,015N 3 -1D      100114,0
11,016N 3 +1A170      77,0
18,017N 4 =7620      130,0
7,018S 3 =B140      511,0
15,012N 3 +2A200      43,0
0,010N 4 -2A      2001118,0
7,019N 3 =A140      311,0
5
Nord / NS
KB97
AB109
AD7
107
10652
K76542
D43
N
5
AD43
3
K10432
A82
N/S 2SA =
8
D8
B9865
KB965
SA
N132
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 2SA =3120      198,0
16,07N 1SA +33180      102,0
10,020N 2SA =3120      38,0
0,09N 4 -23      2001418,0
6,02O 1SA -25100      1512,0
14,016W 3 -3A150      84,0
2,017S 3 -12      100116,0
10,06N 1SA +12120      188,0
4,013O 2 -1D50      514,0
18,011O 3SA -45200      120,0
6
Ost / OW
KB10942
B6
K5
932
D
D832
1074
A10854
6O
7
K10974
AB92
K76
N/S 4 X -1
A8653
A5
D863
DB
SA
N31
S31
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 4 -12      501912,0
6,07S 4 -13      501012,0
13,020S 3 =3140      35,0
18,09W 5 X -3K800      140,0
6,02S 4 -1A      501512,0
16,016S 4 =10420      82,0
13,017S 3 =2140      15,0
6,06S 4 -13      501812,0
0,013S 4 X -13      100518,0
6,011S 4 -13      501212,0
7
Süd / alle
76
AB875
A92
AK10
A83
K62
B1084
865
7
S
K52
10943
D7
DB94
N/S 1 +2
DB1094
D
K653
732
SA
N23232
S23231
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,012N 3SA +24660      132,0
1,019N 2SA =4120      517,0
16,08N 3SA +24660      112,0
6,020N 2SA +2D180      412,0
10,010S 3SA +13630      148,0
4,03S 2 +18140      1514,0
1,016N 1SA +1D120      917,0
10,017N 3SA +14630      28,0
10,07N 3SA +1D630      188,0
16,01N 3SA +24660      62,0
8
West / -
10865
B9
97
D10963
ADB32
K2
A2
KB42
W8
D1043
DB1064
A875
O/W 3SA +1
K974
A8765
K853
SA
N
S
O44324
W44324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 3SA =5      4001313,0
1,019O 3SA +16      430517,0
1,08W 3SA +1B      4301117,0
5,020W 3SA =B      400413,0
11,010W 3SA -11050      147,0
16,03O 3SA -23100      152,0
11,016W 4 -1B50      97,0
8,017W 2SA +1B      150210,0
16,07W 3 -2B100      182,0
16,01W 2 -2B100      62,0
9
Nord / OW
K1096
10973
1085
87
D7532
85
B973
D2
N
9
B8
AD642
D6
B965
N/S 3SA =
A4
KB
AK42
AK1043
SA
N33333
S33333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,013O 1 -3A300      12,0
4,019S 3SA -12      50614,0
18,09S 3SA =3400      120,0
11,020S 2SA =3120      57,0
11,014S 1SA +13120      117,0
4,015S 3SA -18      50414,0
8,016S 2 +18110      1010,0
0,017S 3SA -23      100318,0
4,018S 3 -18      50814,0
14,02S 2SA +12150      74,0
10
Ost / alle
A954
AD2
764
KD2
B
107543
103
107654
10O
K107632
B9
DB9
83
N 6SA =
D8
K86
AK852
AB9
SA
N46336
S45335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013N 4 -28      200118,0
4,019S 3 +1B130      614,0
16,09N 3SA +2B660      122,0
10,020N 3SA +1D630      58,0
10,014N 3SA +17630      118,0
6,015N 3 =D140      412,0
16,016S 3SA +24660      102,0
16,017S 3SA +2B660      32,0
2,018S 6SA -14      100816,0
10,02S 3SA +15630      78,0
11
Süd / -
97
B1042
D94
KD62
D10
K98
AK7
A10984
11
S
KB862
A765
B82
7
W 3SA +1
A543
D3
10653
B53
SA
N
S
O23343
W23344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 3SA =2      400812,0
15,01W 2SA +12      15023,0
11,07W 2SA +22      180197,0
6,010W 3SA =B      4001312,0
18,020O 4 -25100      60,0
2,014W 4 =K      4201216,0
15,05W 2SA +12      150153,0
0,011W 3SA +12      4301618,0
11,017W 1SA +3K      18047,0
6,09W 3SA =2      4001812,0
12
West / NS
B642
76
K109753
K
K3
AD952
A
DB832
W12
A9875
B10843
8
105
O/W 4 +1
D10
K
DB642
A9764
SA
N3
S3
O3542
W3542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 4 +16      45087,0
11,01W 4 +1K      45027,0
1,07W 4 +22      4801917,0
11,010W 4 +16      450137,0
11,020W 4 +1K      45067,0
11,014W 4 +1K      450127,0
11,05W 4 +13      450157,0
11,011W 4 +12      450167,0
11,017W 4 +12      45047,0
1,09W 4 +210      4801817,0
13
Nord / alle
B10432
8
AB108732
1092
KD54
ADB432
N
13
KD95
AD763
96
K6
N/S 4 X -2
S 4 X -2
A876
KB54
109875
SA
N21
S22
O333
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04O 4 -310300      97,0
15,02O 6 X -2A500      33,0
0,019N 4 X -5A      1400818,0
2,011O 4 =A      620116,0
18,020O 5 X -3A800      70,0
4,014N 4 X -29      5001314,0
7,015O 4 -2A200      611,0
15,016O 4 X -210500      123,0
7,017O 4 -210200      511,0
11,018O 4 -310300      107,0
14
Ost / -
B10763
A95
1096
K4
8
K10762
K832
A63
14O
AK5
4
ADB75
B1092
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
D942
DB83
4
D875
SA
N1
S1
O3513
W3513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,04O 4 =2      13090,0
11,02O 3SA =3      40037,0
5,019O 3SA +14      430813,0
0,011O 3SA +22      460118,0
5,020O 3SA +15      430713,0
5,014O 3SA +19      4301313,0
16,015O 4 +12      15062,0
14,016O 2SA +22      180124,0
5,017O 3SA +15      430513,0
11,018O 3SA =2      400107,0
15
Süd / NS
DB64
K4
AD1082
D2
7
D10982
KB73
K75
15
S
AK9
A753
6
109863
O/W 4 =
108532
B6
954
AB4
SA
N12
S12
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,018W 3 +14      1701111,0
12,05W 4 -1D50      106,0
7,03W 2 +24      170411,0
3,019S 3 -210      200915,0
18,012S 2 +23170      20,0
16,020S 2 +18140      82,0
3,01S 3 -23      2001415,0
0,015S 4 -42      400718,0
10,016W 3 =D      140138,0
14,017S 2 =2110      64,0
16
West / OW
K93
AKD9
10542
73
AB42
763
B9
K1052
W16
D
B854
KD763
A98
N/S 2 =
108765
102
A8
DB64
SA
N2
S2
O1211
W1211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,018S 4 -32      1501118,0
11,05S 2 =7110      107,0
14,03N 1SA +14120      44,0
16,019S 3 =7140      92,0
2,012S 2SA -2B      100216,0
11,020S 2 =7110      87,0
6,01S 2 -17      501412,0
6,015S 3 -12      50712,0
18,016W 3 -2A200      130,0
6,017N 1SA -16      50612,0
17
Nord / -
974
DB5
D10432
D5
1053
A1043
K95
962
N
17
KD62
7
B876
KB107
N/S 2 =
AB8
K9862
A
A843
SA
N1121
S1121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017S 3 -15      5079,0
18,012W 4 X -3D500      180,0
12,06S 2 =6110      116,0
9,04S 3 -13      5059,0
16,010O 3 X -22300      192,0
0,013S 3 -33      150318,0
4,020S 4 -23      100914,0
14,02S 3 =2140      144,0
4,08S 4 -210      1001514,0
4,01S 3 -23      1001614,0
18
Ost / NS
DB74
983
42
KD73
52
B54
ADB1063
85
18O
109
AKD1076
K9
B42
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
AK863
2
875
A1096
SA
N44
S44
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017O 4 =A      420714,0
2,012O 4 +1A      4501816,0
9,06O 3 =A      140119,0
0,04O 4 X +1A      690518,0
13,010O 4 -1A50      195,0
6,013O 3 +1A      170312,0
13,020O 4 -1A50      95,0
9,02O 3 =A      140149,0
16,08O 5 -2A100      152,0
18,01S 3 +14170      160,0
19
Süd / OW
AD8
KB
D843
10863
963
942
B75
B754
19
S
10
A10765
A10962
A9
N/S 4 =
KB7542
D83
K
KD2
SA
N341
S341
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,016S 4 =4420      211,0
7,017S 4 =9420      811,0
7,018S 4 =9420      1311,0
7,07S 4 =5420      1211,0
17,05S 4 +19450      61,0
7,019S 4 =4420      1111,0
7,01S 4 =4420      411,0
17,020S 4 +19450      101,0
7,014S 4 =2420      311,0
7,015S 4 =9420      911,0
20
West / alle
KDB
A3
1065
AK974
874
KDB973
10853
W20
986532
B96
A8
DB
N/S 4 =
A1074
KD1052
42
62
SA
N1241
S1341
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016N 4 +1A650      29,0
4,017W 3 X -2A500      814,0
16,018N 3SA +48720      132,0
2,07S 3 +1K170      1216,0
16,05N 3SA +49720      62,0
0,019S 4 -18      1001118,0
6,01S 4 =K620      412,0
16,020N 3SA +49720      102,0
12,014N 3SA +38690      36,0
9,015N 4 +1A650      99,0
21
Nord / NS
AB102
KD106
93
K76
D9876
543
D87
A8
N
21
K4
A82
1052
95432
N/S 3SA =
53
B97
AKB64
DB10
SA
N23323
S23323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015N 3SA -13      1001014,0
13,016N 2SA +1K150      35,0
18,017N 3SA +1K630      90,0
0,018N 3SA -2K      200118,0
4,08S 3SA -17      1001314,0
4,06N 3SA -1K      100714,0
16,019S 2SA +27180      122,0
10,02N 2SA =3120      58,0
13,020S 2SA +19150      115,0
8,014S 2 +1A110      410,0
22
Ost / OW
D108652
652
K
1094
K3
AB97
D10764
87
22O
A4
104
A9852
KD53
O 4SA =
B97
KD83
B3
AB62
SA
N1
S1
O2544
W2533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,015O 5 X -1A200      100,0
4,016W 2SA +26      180314,0
13,017O 4 =9      13095,0
2,018N 4 X -310      500116,0
13,08O 4 =B      130135,0
7,06O 3 +27      150711,0
13,019O 2 +2K      130125,0
0,02O 3SA +2D      660518,0
13,020O 4 =B      130115,0
7,014S 3 -3D      150411,0
23
Süd / alle
K852
DB6
763
D95
A9
A9873
94
10862
23
S
1064
10542
AK8
B73
N/S 1SA +1
DB73
K
DB1052
AK4
SA
N1222
S1222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014N 3 -12      10059,0
3,015N 4 -2A      2001115,0
14,016S 3 =A140      44,0
3,017N 4 -2A      2001015,0
18,018W 3 -27200      20,0
14,09S 3 =6140      14,0
3,07N 3 -210      200815,0
14,013N 2 +13140      194,0
9,03N 3 -1A      10069,0
3,020S 4 -29      2001215,0
24
West / -
ADB105
K4
AD106
107
K7
B965
K92
AD96
W24
98643
1082
B3
B43
S 3SA +1
2
AD73
8754
K852
SA
N34333
S35444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014N 2 +13110      514,0
1,015S 1SA =590      1117,0
14,016S 2SA +35210      44,0
17,017S 3SA =2400      101,0
8,018N 2 +1B140      210,0
12,09S 1SA +36180      16,0
17,07S 3SA =6400      81,0
1,013N 2 =B90      1917,0
6,03N 2 +2B130      612,0
10,020N 3 +2B150      128,0
25
Nord / OW
108652
3
103
KDB52
KD43
A87
D96
1076
N
25
AB97
K10962
B85
8
N/S 5 =
DB54
AK742
A943
SA
N531
S531
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014S 3 =A110      612,0
17,015O 2 -2A200      121,0
9,016S 4 =A130      59,0
13,017S 2 +36150      115,0
9,018N 3 +15130      39,0
13,010S 2 +3D150      25,0
17,08O 3 -2A200      91,0
4,019S 2SA -16      50114,0
1,04S 3SA -27      100717,0
1,020S 5 -2A      1001317,0
26
Ost / alle
AD9
AK7
1065
B1098
86
954
KB87
D763
26O
10532
10863
D3
AK2
N/S 1 +2
KB74
DB2
A942
54
SA
N12232
S12232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 1SA +110120      616,0
14,015N 3SA =10600      124,0
14,016N 3SA =3600      54,0
14,017N 3SA =3600      114,0
7,018N 1SA +22150      311,0
14,010N 3SA =A600      24,0
14,08N 3SA =3600      94,0
2,019N 1SA +13120      116,0
7,04N 1SA +2A150      711,0
2,020N 1SA +13120      1316,0