Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.6Hr. BaerFr. Diehm241,066,2120
1.-2.12Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann241,066,2120
3.3Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe225,061,8112
4.8Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg204,056,049
5.15Fr. PageFr. Halmos202,055,497
6.2Fr. BasteckFr. Timm201,055,225
7.4Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin200,054,95
8.1Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp184,050,55
9.10Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer178,048,90
10.13Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl176,048,35
11.7Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann173,047,53
12.9Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein152,041,76
13.14Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin147,040,38
14.5Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart140,038,46
15.16Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler139,038,19
16.11Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck109,029,95
Turnierleitung: Esther Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.07.2019

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -3B−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -43+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +35−510=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X -410−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−550=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  50,55 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−550=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 =B−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -17−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -32+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6 +18−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  55,22 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +35−510=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -35+150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +46−240=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -34−300=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  61,81 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=5,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 X -29−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 X -3K+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 =B−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 6SA -5A+250=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -35+150=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  54,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -2K+200=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +38−510=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X =K−550=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -37+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +3A+210=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -29−300=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -3K−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+200=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 X =D+730=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 6 +18−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  66,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 6 +18−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =5+90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -22−100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=9,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 X -29−300=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +3A+210=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +38−510=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -18−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,04 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -46+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =5+90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +38−510=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+200=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 X =D+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  41,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6SA -5A+250=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X -410−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 =2+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6 +18−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+200=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  29,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 6 +18−1010=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -43+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 X -1K+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -29−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -310−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +46−240=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 =2+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 241,0 MP  =  66,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X =K−550=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -43+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. PageFr. Halmos (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +38−510=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=9,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (38,19 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +52+230=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Bentin (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6 +18−1010=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -310−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -46+1100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 X -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +38−510=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (50,55 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -43+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Timm (55,22 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (61,81 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (54,95 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (66,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,53 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (41,76 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +38−510=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (48,90 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (29,95 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=9,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. KratzmannFr. Grossmann (66,21 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,35 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +52+230=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.07.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.07.2019

1
Nord / -
8754
A96
AK65
A4
AK9
874
4
976532
N
1
D102
KB103
B92
KB8
N/S 3 X -1
B63
D52
D10873
D10
SA
N211
S211
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016N 5 -3B      150114,0
13,010N 2SA +13150      131,0
13,07N 1SA +23150      111,0
2,08N 3 -12      50612,0
4,03W 3 -1A50      410,0
7,014N 3 =8110      127,0
7,02N 3 =2110      97,0
10,015N 1SA +12120      54,0
2
Ost / NS
KD10
D8
A6
DB9862
754
9
B942
AK754
2O
B862
AB10642
D8
10
N/S 3SA =
A93
K753
K10753
3
SA
N32213
S32213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016O 3 -43200      15,0
2,010N 3 =2110      1312,0
4,07S 2SA =9120      1110,0
12,08S 2SA +3A210      62,0
6,03O 2 -35150      48,0
0,014N 2 -310      3001214,0
9,02W 3 -4A200      95,0
14,015S 3SA =9600      50,0
3
Süd / OW
943
A2
KB10652
B6
AKB8
983
AD
K1083
3
S
D652
KB4
874
542
N/S 3 X -1
107
D10765
93
AD97
SA
N21
S21
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06O 4 -37300      150,0
12,016S 2 +1A110      22,0
0,011W 1SA +15      120114,0
4,08S 2 -1A      501210,0
7,09N 2 =590      77,0
10,04W 1SA -1B100      54,0
2,014W 1SA =K      901312,0
7,03N 2 =290      107,0
4
West / alle
AB94
DB8
A10
A532
D8752
106
D873
64
W4
K6
A7543
62
D987
N/S 3SA +2
103
K92
KB954
KB10
SA
N54335
S54335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 3SA +14630      158,0
0,016N 3SA -14      100214,0
6,011N 3SA +17630      18,0
6,08N 3SA +17630      128,0
13,09N 3SA +24660      71,0
13,04N 3SA +24660      51,0
6,014N 3SA +19630      138,0
6,03N 3SA +13630      108,0
5
Nord / NS
KD3
965
K3
AB963
8762
A
B10984
D82
N
5
954
D42
A652
754
N/S 4 +1
AB10
KB10873
D7
K10
SA
N41543
S41543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015S 4 =B620      77,0
2,016S 3 =B140      312,0
13,012S 4 +1B650      21,0
7,09S 4 =B620      137,0
7,010S 4 =8620      87,0
7,05S 4 =B620      67,0
0,014S 3SA -2B      200114,0
13,04S 4 +1B650      111,0
6
Ost / OW
KB852
AB953
6
A7
6
10876
A97
108642
6O
D109
KD
KD1042
KB5
N/S 2 +1
A743
42
B853
D93
SA
N13
S13
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015S 2 +22170      72,0
2,016S 2 =6110      312,0
7,012S 2 +110140      27,0
7,09N 2 +1K140      137,0
7,010N 2 +1K140      87,0
0,05N 2 -3K      150614,0
7,014N 3 =K140      17,0
14,04O 3 -24200      110,0
7
Süd / alle
AKB65
D6
DB9
AB10
10843
KB
1086
D954
7
S
D7
A9872
K32
K62
N/S 3SA =
92
10543
A754
873
SA
N23233
S23233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 2 -1A      1001213,0
8,015N 2 =A110      86,0
4,016O 2 -19100      410,0
8,013N 2 =A110      36,0
1,010N 2 -12      100113,0
8,011N 2 =A110      96,0
13,06N 2 +12140      71,0
13,02N 2 +19140      141,0
8
West / -
9432
9652
754
D4
D86
KB873
A
KB98
W8
KB105
10
KB862
1052
O/W 1SA +1
A7
AD4
D1093
A763
SA
N
S
O21122
W21122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05O 3SA -1950      123,0
4,015O 2 +110      140810,0
6,016W 2SA =4      12048,0
8,013W 2 =2      9036,0
0,010N 3 X -410      800114,0
2,011W 2SA +19      150912,0
11,06W 2 -1450      73,0
14,02O 3SA -23100      140,0
9
Nord / OW
D98
864
AK1082
B5
7652
7
D9654
D63
N
9
AB103
KD10
B7
K987
N/S 4 =
K4
AB9532
3
A1042
SA
N1142
S1141
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06S 4 =6420      132,0
14,015W 4 X -461100      90,0
4,016S 4 -14      50510,0
0,01S 4 -24      100414,0
10,011S 3 +13170      24,0
8,012S 3 =3140      106,0
4,07S 2 -13      50810,0
4,014S 4 -16      50310,0
10
Ost / alle
63
K
A1096432
B109
KB87
109654
K7
54
10O
AD105
87
85
K8732
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
942
ADB32
DB
AD6
SA
N2533
S2533
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06N 1SA +25150      134,0
13,015S 3SA =7600      91,0
8,016N 4 =8130      56,0
6,01N 1SA +15120      48,0
3,011S 2SA -17      100211,0
13,012N 5 =2600      101,0
3,07N 2SA -18      100811,0
0,014S 4 -34      300314,0
11
Süd / -
D9643
K973
B109
9
A87
B5
D7542
KB8
11
S
KB5
AD642
AK
1032
O/W 6SA =
102
108
863
AD7654
SA
N
S
O35436
W35446
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04O 2 +210      170140,0
11,07O 2SA +26      18013,0
1,015O 3SA +310      4901013,0
5,016O 3SA +25      46069,0
5,02O 3SA +26      46059,0
8,012O 2SA +46      24036,0
11,013O 2SA +27      180113,0
1,08W 3SA +34      490913,0
12
West / NS
A1032
AKDB96
1073
5
873
KDB83
AK42
W12
KB98
10542
10942
5
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
D764
A765
DB986
SA
N4332
S4332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04N 3 +15170      143,0
7,07N 2 +15140      17,0
11,015N 3 +15170      103,0
3,016N 4 -110      100611,0
3,02N 4 -15      100511,0
7,012N 3 =10140      37,0
0,013S 4 -2A      2001114,0
14,08N 4 =5620      90,0
13
Nord / alle
B107
63
D952
9752
AD93
DB10
KB10
D84
N
13
542
542
A8643
K3
N/S 3 =
K86
AK987
7
AB106
SA
N31
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09O 3 -1A100      106,0
8,014O 2 -17100      56,0
4,08O 2 =A      90210,0
14,015O 3 X -3A800      110,0
0,016S 3 -210      200714,0
8,03O 2 -1A100      66,0
12,013W 2SA -26200      42,0
2,01O 2 +1A      1101212,0
14
Ost / -
9763
B965
AD
A93
AD82
A4
10987
D54
14O
1054
KD10873
K43
2
N/S 5 X -2
KB
2
B652
KB10876
SA
N3
S3
O143
W1433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09S 4 -2A      100104,0
14,014O 4 -1B50      50,0
4,08O 3 =2      140210,0
12,015S 3 -1A      50112,0
4,016O 2 +1B      140710,0
8,03W 2 =6      11066,0
0,013O 2 +2B      170414,0
4,01O 2 +15      1401210,0
15
Süd / NS
KD872
1062
B5
D54
DB73
AKD109743
10
15
S
B94
54
62
AB9876
N/S 5 X -1
A10653
AK98
8
K32
SA
N124
S124
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 5 X =K      5501313,0
13,010W 5 X -1K100      111,0
10,06W 5 -1K50      144,0
6,09S 5 -2A      20038,0
13,012W 6 X -1K100      151,0
8,016S 5 -1A      10086,0
4,04W 5 =K      400710,0
1,01W 5 X =K      550513,0
16
West / OW
B7
KD7
A7
DB6543
D8
B109432
42
982
W16
653
A86
B8653
K7
N/S 6SA =
AK10942
5
KD109
A10
SA
N65266
S65266
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02S 4 +1B450      133,0
11,010S 4 +1B450      113,0
4,06S 4 =B420      1410,0
0,09N 3SA -25      100314,0
4,012S 4 =B420      1510,0
4,016S 4 =B420      810,0
11,04S 4 +14450      73,0
11,01S 4 +14450      53,0
17
Nord / -
974
75
KB10542
82
8
AD864
963
AKB6
N
17
AKDB10
KB1092
8
D3
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
6532
3
AD7
109754
SA
N1
S1
O3661
W3661
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03W 4 +35      51015,0
2,011W 6 +18      10101212,0
2,014W 6 +18      1010712,0
14,010O 6SA -5A250      40,0
9,015W 4 +38      510135,0
9,016W 4 +38      51095,0
9,05W 4 +38      51085,0
2,02W 6 +18      1010612,0
18
Ost / NS
KD10952
75
109432
64
KD863
D
DB643
18O
B73
AB10
KB76
A102
N/S 3 =
A8
942
A85
K9875
SA
N331
S331
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 3 -1K50      13,0
0,011W 3 =K      1401214,0
6,014N 4 -1A      10078,0
4,010W 2 =K      110410,0
2,015O 2SA =7      1201312,0
11,016W 3 -1950      93,0
11,05W 4 -1K50      83,0
11,02W 3 -1K50      63,0
19
Süd / OW
87432
83
D
B9865
A9
B642
AB732
43
19
S
B6
AD5
964
AD1072
N/S 3 =
KD105
K1097
K1085
K
SA
N3
S3
O2321
W2321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 2 +14140      78,0
14,04O 2 X -3K800      20,0
12,012W 2SA -43400      132,0
2,014N 2 =9110      812,0
9,011O 2 -2K200      55,0
2,015N 2 =4110      112,0
2,016N 2 =9110      1012,0
9,06W 2SA -2D200      95,0
20
West / alle
AD10764
764
1073
B
K3
AKB842
KD872
W20
K52
A1092
D96
1065
N/S 6 X -3
B983
DB85
5
A943
SA
N3
S3
O5523
W6523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 4 X -1A200      72,0
1,04W 5 =B      600213,0
7,012W 4 +1B      150137,0
1,014W 5 =A      600813,0
10,011N 4 -1D      10054,0
7,015W 4 +1A      15017,0
4,016N 5 -2A      2001010,0
14,06N 3 X =D730      90,0
21
Nord / NS
AB84
5
B952
K1064
D1076
A1074
K10
ADB
N
21
93
8632
D86
8732
N/S 3SA =
K52
KDB9
A743
95
SA
N24133
S24133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 2 +17110      89,0
2,05O 2 -29100      312,0
9,013N 2SA =8120      15,0
13,014O 3 -3K150      91,0
5,012S 3 =A110      69,0
13,02W 1SA -32150      151,0
9,016S 1SA +14120      115,0
0,07S 3 -1A      1001014,0
22
Ost / OW
AKB10
10
D1075
9872
D75
DB972
9
K654
22O
432
A863
AKB862
N 5 X -2
986
K54
43
ADB103
SA
N31
S2
O13
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 5 X -29      300813,0
5,05W 3 +19      17039,0
5,013W 3 +1A      17019,0
10,014W 2 =A      11094,0
1,012S 4 X -29      300613,0
8,02W 3 =A      140156,0
14,016W 4 -1A100      110,0
12,07S 5 -22      100102,0
23
Süd / alle
A102
K4
AD9
DB986
D97
AB6
K8742
54
23
S
KB5
D10732
53
1032
N/S 3SA +1
8643
985
B106
AK7
SA
N4234
S4234
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08N 2SA +25180      115,0
2,05N 2SA =3120      912,0
13,06N 3SA +13630      41,0
2,01N 1SA +13120      212,0
13,014N 3SA +12630      101,0
9,013S 2SA +26180      75,0
2,015N 1SA +13120      312,0
6,016N 1SA +23150      128,0
24
West / -
A87
3
KD54
KB754
10
AK109864
B103
A2
W24
B542
B
98762
D103
N/S 4 =
KD963
D752
A
986
SA
N3143
S3143
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 4 -1A      50116,0
2,05S 4 X -1A      100912,0
12,06W 4 -2K100      42,0
8,01S 4 -1A      5026,0
14,014S 4 =A420      100,0
2,013S 4 -2A      100712,0
8,015S 4 -1A      5036,0
2,016S 5 -2A      1001212,0
25
Nord / OW
32
107
AKD4
A9632
A965
9864
93
1075
N
25
K874
AKB
10762
KD
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
DB10
D532
B85
B84
SA
N211
S211
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 1SA +12      1201213,0
7,06N 2 =A90      107,0
4,07W 1 +1A      110510,0
1,02O 1SA +12      120313,0
13,014N 3 =A110      111,0
10,01O 1SA -15100      84,0
13,015N 2 +1A110      41,0
7,016N 2 =A90      137,0
26
Ost / alle
DB86
B108532
94
3
103
K97
KD32
K962
26O
K7
D4
B10875
D1087
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
A9542
A6
A6
AB54
SA
N551
S551
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 4 =K620      127,0
2,06S 2 +2K170      1012,0
10,07S 4 +12650      54,0
13,02S 4 +210680      31,0
7,014S 4 =K620      117,0
0,01S 4 -17      100814,0
13,015S 4 +210680      41,0
4,016S 1 +52230      1310,0