Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 05.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. TimmFr. Diehm205,063,2719
2.3Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann198,061,1114
3.9Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher195,060,1911
4.8Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin191,058,958
5.10Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder172,053,096
6.12Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck171,052,78
7.4Fr. MundtFr. Schupp161,049,69
8.7Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß159,049,07
9.6Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken150,046,30
10.13Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff141,043,52
11.14Fr. GausFr. Machens140,043,21
12.11Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin136,041,98
13.2Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel134,041,36
14.5Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen115,035,49
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 05.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -44+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +58+270=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +110−110=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  63,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -34−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +210−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -210+200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 6SA =3+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−520=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  41,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -13+200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +32+170=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 6SA =10+990=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =B+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -57+250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−490=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6SA =8−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +29−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -210+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+520=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  35,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -44+400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +33+170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +34+180=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -37+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =B+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +3B+210=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−490=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +110−110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+490=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6SA =10+990=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -210+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -4K−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +44−520=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  58,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (43,52 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -49−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (53,09 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (41,98 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−490=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Machens (43,21 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrexeliusFr. R.-R. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 6SA =8−990=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -210+200=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6SA =3+1440=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  53,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Bentin (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +32+170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +29−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +58+270=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -13+200=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -37+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +46+520=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +33+170=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +34+180=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -49−400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +210−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -57+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +33+490=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Machens (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (63,27 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BeeckFr. Ziervogel (41,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,69 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. VietzFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (35,49 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WetzelFr. H. Voß (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +3B+210=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−490=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (58,95 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BeseckeFr. Schumacher (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 05.07.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 05.07.2019

1
Nord / -
B
KD1072
AK1097
AB
AK73
98654
D732
N
1
8542
3
DB43
K1054
N/S 2SA =
D1096
AB
8652
986
SA
N322
S322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014N 3 +13130      13,0
2,07N 4 -25      100310,0
0,05N 3SA -34      150212,0
4,010S 5 -1A      5088,0
9,011N 3 +14130      93,0
12,012N 3SA =3400      40,0
6,013N 2 +13110      66,0
2
Ost / NS
A4
854
AKDB63
32
KD10652
93
97
KD7
2O
9
KD6
8542
109654
S 3SA +2
B873
AB1072
10
AB8
SA
N5514
S15515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014W 3 -1A50      16,0
8,07N 3 =9110      34,0
10,05S 4 =K620      22,0
12,010S 4 +29680      80,0
0,011S 4 -2K      200912,0
3,012S 3 -1K      10049,0
3,013S 4 -1K      10069,0
3
Süd / OW
43
A2
KB108
KD1054
8762
K1094
42
AB8
3
S
DB5
DB7
A9653
92
N/S 1 +3
AK109
8653
D7
763
SA
N42122
S42122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014N 1SA +35180      11,0
7,07N 2 +2A130      35,0
4,05N 1SA +1D120      28,0
7,010S 3 +14130      85,0
0,011N 1SA =D90      912,0
11,012N 2SA +26180      41,0
2,013N 2 +1A110      610,0
4
West / alle
KB973
AD3
K862
6
1052
K108
D105
D1072
W4
A86
B6542
A7
K98
N/S 1 +2
D4
97
B943
AB543
SA
N331
S431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 3 -1D100      28,0
9,08O 3 -24200      43,0
0,06O 2 =4      110312,0
12,09O 3 -3D300      100,0
6,011N 2 +12140      16,0
2,05S 1SA =290      1210,0
9,07O 3 -2A200      133,0
5
Nord / NS
54
AB
KB53
76543
KB83
D32
8642
K2
N
5
D97
109865
A97
A9
N/S 3 =
A1062
K74
D10
DB108
SA
N311
S311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014N 1SA +16120      22,0
12,08N 1SA +28150      40,0
2,06O 3 -1D50      310,0
6,09O 3 -2D100      106,0
4,011N 1SA =890      18,0
0,05N 1SA -110      1001212,0
8,07S 2 +18110      134,0
6
Ost / OW
AD9
972
AK2
K876
K108
B4
DB10543
B3
6O
7643
K10653
876
10
N/S 7SA =
B52
AD8
9
AD9542
SA
N73467
S73467
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 3SA +35490      26,0
12,08N 6SA =10990      40,0
2,06N 3SA +15430      310,0
6,09N 3SA +38490      106,0
0,011N 2SA +58270      112,0
10,05N 3SA +46520      122,0
6,07N 3SA +33490      136,0
7
Süd / alle
ADB653
A532
72
A
K4
K107
D1053
D854
7
S
108
D8
AB98
KB732
N/S 4 =
972
B964
K64
1096
SA
N342
S342
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08N 4 =A620      130,0
0,014N 4 -12      100312,0
5,09N 2 +12140      57,0
10,07O 4 -29200      42,0
5,01N 3 =D140      107,0
2,02N 2 =D110      1110,0
8,012N 1 +33170      64,0
8
West / -
DB74
7
10762
K932
1092
KB62
KD94
86
W8
8653
A1093
B83
107
N/S 6 =
AK
D854
A5
ADB54
SA
N62133
S61133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 3SA +14430      134,0
1,014S 2SA +24180      311,0
8,09S 3SA +110430      54,0
8,07S 3SA +12430      44,0
8,01S 3SA +1K430      104,0
8,02S 3SA +1K430      114,0
1,012S 1SA +34180      611,0
9
Nord / OW
74
B6
ADB6
AKD73
KD10982
K74
73
B10
N
9
AB63
109
10954
654
N/S 4 +1
5
AD8532
K82
982
SA
N5551
S5551
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3SA -23      1001312,0
2,014W 3 -1A100      310,0
8,09S 4 +1K450      54,0
8,07S 5 =B450      44,0
8,01S 4 +1K450      104,0
8,02S 4 +1K450      114,0
8,012S 4 +1D450      64,0
10
Ost / alle
107
AD43
AB63
AK6
B7652
KD7542
D10
10O
AKB6
K9
9
B87532
N/S 2 +1
D985432
108
108
94
SA
N3
S13
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 3 +19170      76,0
0,013N 3SA -49      400912,0
2,014N 2SA -2A      200410,0
12,01W 3SA -44400      60,0
4,08N 3SA -17      10058,0
9,010W 2SA -210200      23,0
9,011O 4 X -13200      33,0
11
Süd / -
752
A4
KDB852
B8
DB9
K9
64
AD10532
11
S
1063
DB10862
A9
76
O/W 3 =
AK84
753
1073
K94
SA
N21
S21
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 5 X -37500      70,0
6,013O 4 -2A100      96,0
6,014W 4 -2K100      46,0
10,01N 2 +16110      62,0
6,08O 5 -210100      56,0
0,010S 3 -19      50212,0
2,011O 3 -1A50      310,0
12
West / NS
A92
A97
65
KB1096
8753
643
72
D843
W12
DB4
10852
KD1084
2
N/S 6SA =
K106
KDB
AB93
A75
SA
N64556
S64556
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012S 3SA +13630      77,0
5,013S 3SA +18630      97,0
1,014S 2SA +13150      411,0
10,01S 3SA +34690      62,0
1,08S 1SA +27150      511,0
12,010S 6SA =31440      20,0
8,011S 3SA +23660      34,0
13
Nord / alle
1074
KDB9
1094
A52
K3
10743
52
K9876
N
13
AD9862
2
KD86
103
N/S 2 +1
B5
A865
AB73
DB4
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 3 =D      14048,0
0,012N 4 -210      200812,0
2,013O 2 +2A      170110,0
12,014O 4 -2A200      50,0
6,02N 3 -1K      10076,0
8,09O 3 -1D100      64,0
10,010N 3 =K140      32,0
14
Ost / -
DB9
KD854
K
KB74
10875
A10
D105
10952
14O
K632
973
A9632
8
N/S 4 =
A4
B62
B874
AD63
SA
N443
S443
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 1 +32170      410,0
9,012S 3SA +110430      83,0
6,013N 4 =8420      16,0
12,014N 4 +18450      50,0
4,02S 3SA =10400      78,0
0,09N 4 -18      50612,0
9,010N 3SA +12430      33,0
15
Süd / NS
AD8432
D9
D9
K53
96
A6
B10432
A642
15
S
K75
B432
K65
B97
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
B10
K10875
A87
D108
SA
N1331
S1331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 4 -35      300412,0
6,012N 3 =5140      86,0
2,013N 4 -1B      100110,0
10,014N 3 +15170      52,0
10,02N 2 +25170      72,0
10,09N 3 +17170      62,0
4,010O 3 -1B50      38,0
16
West / OW
6
86
AKD52
D7652
87432
D73
B9
AK4
W16
AD105
AB92
863
103
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
KB9
K1054
1074
B98
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011PassPassPass52,0
4,09N 4 -210      100128,0
4,02N 4 -2A      100138,0
8,014N 4 -110      5064,0
12,03S 3 =A110      80,0
4,01N 4 -210      10078,0
0,010W 1 +1A      110412,0
17
Nord / -
K10
AB973
963
753
A7632
8
K854
AB9
N
17
D9
D54
AD107
K862
O/W 4 =
B854
K1062
B2
D104
SA
N1
S1
O4542
W4542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011O 3SA -11050      56,0
6,09O 3SA -1250      126,0
0,02O 2SA =2      1201312,0
2,014W 2 =7      110610,0
6,03O 3SA -1250      86,0
10,01O 3SA -22100      72,0
12,010N 2 =D110      40,0
18
Ost / NS
K2
9853
KB98
A73
87653
4
1043
KB98
18O
ADB
KDB106
D76
105
O/W 1SA =
1094
A72
A52
D642
SA
N
S
O11111
W11111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 1 +29      14059,0
7,09O 2 =10      110125,0
3,02O 1 +210      140139,0
12,014W 4 -29100      60,0
0,03N 3 -4K      400812,0
7,01O 1 +110      11075,0
10,010O 1 =10      8042,0
19
Süd / OW
K984
74
K7
KDB65
7
KD9863
10863
43
19
S
652
A105
B95
A1098
N/S 4 =
ADB103
B2
AD42
72
SA
N224
S224
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 =K420      108,0
4,06S 4 =K420      118,0
11,01S 4 +1K450      121,0
4,03S 4 =K420      138,0
4,014S 4 =K420      78,0
4,04S 4 =K420      98,0
11,02S 4 +14450      81,0
20
West / alle
KB8
AB2
KDB5
K72
D97
K64
862
D853
W20
A542
3
743
AB1094
N 3SA +2
1063
D109875
A109
6
SA
N14525
S4521
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05S 4 +13650      104,0
8,06S 4 +16650      114,0
8,01N 4 +13650      124,0
8,03S 4 +17650      134,0
0,014N 2SA +3B210      712,0
8,04S 4 +13650      94,0
2,02N 4 =A620      810,0
21
Nord / NS
DB1086
B752
1093
6
K953
K1094
A
KB73
N
21
A4
63
KDB
AD10984
O/W 6SA =
72
AD8
876542
52
SA
N
S
O62426
W62436
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 6SA =8      9901012,0
6,06W 3SA +38      490116,0
11,01O 3SA +28      460121,0
11,03O 3SA +27      460131,0
6,014W 3SA +3D      49076,0
6,04W 3SA +3D      49096,0
2,02O 3SA +44      520810,0
22
Ost / OW
D65
KD
KB10
AD983
K932
B95
AD753
10
22O
107
1072
942
B7654
N/S 3SA +2
AB84
A8643
86
K2
SA
N32545
S42545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 3SA +19430      97,0
5,010N 3SA +19430      67,0
11,011N 3SA +29460      71,0
11,012N 3SA +27460      21,0
5,04N 3SA +12430      137,0
0,014N 2 +110110      812,0
5,05N 3SA +19430      17,0
23
Süd / alle
2
B106542
A876
KB
B3
AKD
K9
987543
23
S
AKD954
83
104
A106
W 4SA +1
10876
97
DB532
D2
SA
N21
S21
O443
W555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03O 4 =D      62097,0
1,010O 4 +17      650611,0
12,011O 3 +19      17070,0
9,012O 2 +39      20023,0
9,04O 3 +29      200133,0
1,014O 4 +19      650811,0
5,05O 4 =9      62017,0
24
West / -
B7
A962
A63
8432
AD94
KD853
K4
65
W24
K853
74
1092
K1097
N/S 3 =
1062
B10
DB875
ADB
SA
N2311
S2311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03O 2 -1B50      94,0
3,010W 2 =A      11069,0
3,011O 2 =B      11079,0
10,012O 3 -2A100      22,0
12,04O 2SA -57250      130,0
6,014O 1SA =D      9086,0
0,05O 3 =D      140112,0
25
Nord / OW
D6
K65
K943
D1065
10953
32
AD10
AKB7
N
25
KB4
AD109874
2
94
W 6SA =
A872
B
B8765
832
SA
N
S
O3655
W31666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06O 4 =6      62021,0
6,04O 4 +18      65016,0
6,010O 4 +16      65076,0
1,011O 4 +28      680811,0
1,012O 4 +28      680311,0
11,013O 4 =3      62051,0
6,014O 4 +16      65096,0
26
Ost / alle
1084
952
B542
K73
953
DB8
K
ADB982
26O
KB62
AK1064
D
1054
N/S 4 =
AD7
73
A1098763
6
SA
N41
S41
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 4 =A      620210,0
9,04O 4 -16100      13,0
9,010O 4 -1A100      73,0
2,011O 4 =6      620810,0
9,012O 4 -1A100      33,0
9,013O 4 -16100      53,0
2,014O 4 =A      620910,0
27
Süd / -
6
AK10953
AD642
2
AD85
72
83
KB543
27
S
KB973
4
B109
AD87
O/W 5 X -1
1042
DB86
K75
1096
SA
N55
S55
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 4 +1K450      24,0
8,04N 4 +1K450      14,0
8,010N 5 =B450      74,0
8,011N 5 =B450      84,0
1,012O 4 =D      420311,0
8,013N 4 +1B450      54,0
1,014O 4 =D      420911,0