Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 04.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann265,063,7024
2.3Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp242,058,1718
3.11Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert236,056,7314
4.4Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz233,056,0110
5.10Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann231,055,538
6.9Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp228,054,816
7.12Fr. JansenFr. Haupt226,054,33
8.18Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos222,053,37
9.14Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben214,051,44
10.2Fr. KraftFr. Frank210,050,48
11.7Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann204,049,04
12.6Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer194,046,63
13.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin188,045,19
14.15Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß187,044,95
15.17Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder185,044,47
16.5Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß183,043,99
17.8Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt164,039,42
18.1Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow132,031,73
Turnierleitung: Edeltraut Grossmann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 04.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+630=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  31,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X =9−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+630=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -56−1100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =K−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−500=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  50,48 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5SA -1B+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -4K−200=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =3+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=13,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=13,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 +27+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 242,0 MP  =  58,17 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -29−500=13,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -110−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =3+130=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 +110−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X =K+550=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  56,01 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 =A−1430=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 XX -2A+600=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  43,99 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =K−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -56−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 XX -2A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +32−170=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -19−100=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  46,63 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -39−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA X -29+300=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =3+130=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+500=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -46−200=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =K−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -3D+500=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  39,42 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 5SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=13,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =7−1430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -3K−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -3D+500=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -19−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  55,53 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=13,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X =9−590=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 236,0 MP  =  56,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -45−400=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  54,33 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (44,95 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA X -29+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =3+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (45,19 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (44,47 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=13,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -36+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,44 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +32−170=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 X -24−500=13,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (53,37 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =6−1430=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  63,70 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 =A−1430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+500=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -46−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -44+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =K−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 +27+110=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -12−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X =K+550=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  51,44 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. E. KruseFr. H. Voß (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=13,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -110−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -45−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  44,95 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -39−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=13,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =7−1430=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=13,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−100=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -36+150=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=11,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 +110−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  44,47 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Wladow (31,73 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (50,48 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (58,17 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -4K−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. von Bassewitz (56,01 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -29−500=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (43,99 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. DrünklerFr. Stamer (46,63 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (39,42 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (55,53 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Krüger-Herbert (56,73 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JansenFr. Haupt (54,33 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (63,70 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =6−1430=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  53,37 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 04.07.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 04.07.2019

1
Nord / -
109
1072
KB82
K1052
ADB3
KD9
A4
D743
N
1
K4
AB643
D9753
8
O/W 4 +1
87652
85
106
AB96
SA
N
S
O14513
W14513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018W 4 +19      450110,0
12,014W 3SA =2      40064,0
6,015O 5 =A      450310,0
0,016O 4 +27      4801116,0
6,04O 4 +110      4501310,0
6,09O 4 +110      450210,0
6,012O 4 +110      4501010,0
16,07O 5 -1850      80,0
14,017O 3 +16      17052,0
2
Ost / NS
42
10
AD532
KB1075
9873
KB963
K9
62
2O
KDB
A8754
B84
98
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
A1065
D2
1076
AD43
SA
N442
S442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,018S 3 +16130      13,0
16,014S 4 +1K150      60,0
10,015O 4 -210100      36,0
1,016O 3 =7      1401115,0
13,04S 4 =3130      133,0
1,09O 3 =6      140215,0
5,012S 5 -19      1001011,0
5,07S 5 -13      100811,0
8,017O 3 -1A50      58,0
3
Süd / OW
D1084
K54
K942
72
AK762
1096
D76
86
3
S
95
AB873
A10853
K
N/S 5 X -2
B3
D2
B
ADB109543
SA
N3
S3
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,017O 4 =A      620615,0
12,018S 3 =A110      24,0
5,014S 4 -1A      50711,0
5,015S 5 -110      50411,0
12,016S 3 =A110      124,0
12,05S 3 =A110      14,0
1,010O 4 =B      620315,0
16,013N 3SA =9400      110,0
8,08W 4 -17100      98,0
4
West / alle
A42
943
865
KB109
DB765
B62
74
754
W4
93
D8
KDB10
D8632
N/S 4 =
K108
AK1075
A932
A
SA
N23423
S23423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017N 1SA +1K120      612,0
13,018S 4 =D620      23,0
13,014S 4 =7620      73,0
7,015S 3 +17170      49,0
13,016S 4 =5620      123,0
1,05S 4 -14      100115,0
7,010S 3 +17170      39,0
13,013S 4 =D620      113,0
1,08S 4 -14      100915,0
5
Nord / NS
KD5
K
KD1073
D1085
B8642
A4
86
A974
N
5
10973
B109763
92
B
N/S 4SA +1
A
D852
AB54
K632
SA
N5315
S5315
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,017N 3SA +1B630      75,0
11,018S 3SA +14630      35,0
6,014W 4 X -3K500      810,0
8,015N 3SA =B600      58,0
1,016N 3 =B110      1315,0
1,06N 3 =B110      215,0
15,011N 3SA +3B690      41,0
4,01N 3 +1B130      1212,0
15,09N 3SA +3B690      101,0
6
Ost / OW
AK9
73
6542
A953
643
KD10642
D8
72
6O
D10875
A107
KD1086
N 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B2
AB985
KB93
B4
SA
N211
S21
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,017PassPassPass74,0
3,018N 3SA -4K      200313,0
3,014S 4 -46      200813,0
15,015O 3 -1A100      51,0
8,016O 2 =B      110138,0
0,06S 4 X -56      1100216,0
8,011O 2 =B      11048,0
8,01O 2 =A      110128,0
15,09O 4 -19100      101,0
7
Süd / alle
10
AB
KD1086
KD1064
ADB986
D10654
9
5
7
S
543
82
AB743
A72
N/S 5 X -2
K72
K973
52
B983
SA
N31
S31
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,010N 3 =5110      113,0
0,017W 4 =A      620816,0
3,018S 5 X -29      500413,0
8,014S 5 -2A      20098,0
8,015N 3 -25      20068,0
13,016N 3 =5110      13,0
16,07N 4 =3130      30,0
8,012S 5 X -1A      20058,0
3,02N 5 X -24      5001313,0
8
West / -
DB1087
A10
D982
97
42
KB92
A764
A106
W8
AK63
D643
B53
D2
O/W 2 +1
95
875
K10
KB8543
SA
N
S
O2312
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,010O 3SA -25100      111,0
0,017O 4 =8      420816,0
6,018O 1SA =9      90410,0
10,014W 4 -1D50      96,0
15,015W 4 -2D100      61,0
10,016W 3 -1950      16,0
3,07W 3 =7      140313,0
3,012W 3 =D      140513,0
10,02O 4 -1950      136,0
9
Nord / OW
1032
B982
DB84
D8
9
AK64
9753
A964
N
9
KD75
53
AK
K10753
O/W 6 =
AB864
D107
1062
B2
SA
N
S
O63334
W63334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 3SA +210      6601216,0
6,017W 3SA +19      630910,0
6,018O 3SA +16      630510,0
16,010W 3SA -14100      140,0
6,07W 3SA +14      6301510,0
6,016W 3SA +14      630210,0
6,08O 3SA +18      630410,0
12,013O 3 +32      17064,0
14,03O 3 +22      15012,0
10
Ost / alle
DB10
D10
K72
B10983
9632
K62
AD94
A2
10O
87
84
B8653
KD76
N/S 3 =
AK54
AB9753
10
54
SA
N132
S132
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,011S 2 +24170      120,0
1,017N 1SA -15      100915,0
10,018S 2 +1A140      56,0
10,010S 3 =A140      146,0
10,07S 2 +1A140      156,0
1,016S 4 -1A      100215,0
4,08S 2 =A110      412,0
10,013S 2 +19140      66,0
10,03S 2 +1A140      16,0
11
Süd / -
B4
KB98
A107
KB83
AK
D10642
B63
AD9
11
S
D987652
K54
642
O/W 3 =
103
A753
D982
1075
SA
N12
S12
O3
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04O 4 -1250      22,0
8,012O 3 =7      140138,0
14,017O 4 -1A50      102,0
2,018O 4 =10      420614,0
4,014O 3 +15      1701112,0
0,08O 4 +1A      4501516,0
14,016O 4 -1750      32,0
8,09O 3 =8      14058,0
8,01O 3 =5      14078,0
12
West / NS
A9754
109753
8
103
KB
A642
63
AD865
W12
D108632
D
KB54
92
O/W 3 X -1
KB8
AD10972
KB74
SA
N1131
S1131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04O 4 -1850      27,0
12,012S 2 +16110      134,0
2,017S 4 -3K      3001014,0
14,018N 3 =8140      62,0
16,014O 3SA -44200      110,0
0,08O 4 =A      4201516,0
9,016O 3 -1850      37,0
5,09O 2 =8      110511,0
5,01O 2 =A      110711,0
13
Nord / alle
A64
104
10752
10972
K85
ADB92
AB8
83
N
13
B7
863
KD93
KDB4
O/W 4 +1
D10932
K75
64
A65
SA
N
S
O44514
W44514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 +1A      650312,0
14,013W 4 -110100      12,0
0,017O 3SA +23      6601116,0
12,018W 3 +2A      20074,0
4,014W 4 +17      6501212,0
4,015W 4 +1A      650912,0
9,016W 4 =10      62047,0
9,010W 4 =A      62067,0
16,02W 3SA -22200      80,0
14
Ost / -
D105
93
KB109
AK75
A84
AK1054
732
D8
14O
97632
872
65
B104
N/S 1SA +1
KB
DB6
AD84
9632
SA
N3312
S33112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 2 +12110      310,0
16,013S 3SA +12430      10,0
10,017S 3 +1A130      116,0
1,018S 3SA -2A      100715,0
14,014S 3SA =A400      122,0
6,015N 2 +18110      910,0
12,016S 1SA +2A150      44,0
1,010S 3SA -25      100615,0
6,02S 3 =A110      810,0
15
Süd / NS
D4
DB87
B764
A72
B75
65432
AK
D95
15
S
10963
10
985
KB863
O/W 4 X -3
AK82
AK9
D1032
104
SA
N3323
S3323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3SA -12      100914,0
14,06S 3SA +26660      42,0
9,01S 3SA +1A630      27,0
2,017N 3SA -16      1001214,0
14,018S 3SA +26660      82,0
14,014S 3SA +26660      132,0
2,015S 3SA -15      1001014,0
6,016N 1SA =690      510,0
9,011S 3SA +16630      77,0
16
West / OW
1052
A10765
K108
62
K96
B
9543
AD753
W16
AB7
KD832
AD6
K8
O/W 3SA +2
D843
94
B72
B1094
SA
N
S
O55445
W55445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,03O 5SA -1B100      91,0
11,06W 3SA =7      60045,0
5,01O 3SA +13      630211,0
5,017W 3SA +18      6301211,0
15,018W 3SA -16100      81,0
0,014O 3SA +24      6601316,0
5,015W 3SA +18      6301011,0
5,016W 3SA +12      630511,0
11,011O 3SA =3      60075,0
17
Nord / -
9872
D6
D1085
K83
KB
K32
976
AD1076
N
17
AD3
A10975
KB4
52
O 3SA +1
10654
B84
A32
B94
SA
N
S
O43424
W43423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012O 4 -1650      84,0
12,04O 4 -1650      104,0
12,07O 4 -1950      54,0
3,02O 4 =4      420313,0
3,017O 4 =3      4201313,0
12,018O 4 -1550      94,0
12,014O 4 -1550      14,0
3,015O 4 =6      4201113,0
3,016O 4 =10      420613,0
18
Ost / NS
D74
AK975
3
K754
10952
10432
954
108
18O
AB6
D8
DB876
AB3
N/S 3SA =
K83
B6
AK102
D962
SA
N42333
S42323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012N 2 +1D140      85,0
15,04O 3 -3B150      101,0
11,07N 2 +1D140      55,0
6,02N 2 =D110      310,0
15,017O 3 -36150      131,0
0,018S 3SA -23      200916,0
8,014S 2SA =4120      18,0
4,015O 1SA -1250      1112,0
2,016S 2SA -19      100614,0
19
Süd / OW
KB1042
KD543
B52
KDB1032
653
A107
4
19
S
A9865
D
982
AK97
N/S 6 X -3
N/S 6 X -3
74
A987
B6
D10863
SA
N313
S313
O52
W52
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,016N 5 -1A      5070,0
6,013O 4 +14      650910,0
6,05W 4 +1K      6501110,0
6,08W 5 =K      650610,0
6,03W 4 +1K      650410,0
14,017W 4 =5      62012,0
6,018O 4 +17      6501010,0
6,014W 5 =K      650210,0
6,015W 4 +1K      6501210,0
20
West / alle
B62
1042
K8
AKB75
K1074
A87
A7643
9
W20
8
KDB63
52
D10862
O/W 3 =
AD953
95
DB109
43
SA
N2
S2
O1131
W1131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016S 4 -39      300714,0
12,013S 3 -1A      10094,0
5,05N 2 -28      2001111,0
5,08N 2 -28      200611,0
8,03O 3 +14      17048,0
12,017S 2 -1A      10014,0
16,018S 2 =9110      100,0
12,014S 3 -19      10024,0
0,015N 3 -45      4001216,0
21
Nord / NS
AD
K32
KD96
AB82
K963
109
B85
D954
N
21
754
AD54
A742
73
N/S 3SA =
B1082
B876
103
K106
SA
N32323
S32323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015N 3SA -24      2001315,0
16,016N 3SA =4600      80,0
1,01N 3SA -24      2001015,0
6,06N 1SA =490      1210,0
4,09N 2SA -14      100712,0
11,04N 1SA +14120      55,0
11,017N 1SA +14120      25,0
14,018N 2SA +25180      112,0
8,03N 1 +27110      148,0
22
Ost / OW
AK7
A4
KD103
KB43
DB1084
865
A8
D106
22O
9532
D1072
52
A95
N/S 3SA +1
6
KB93
B9764
872
SA
N45314
S45314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015N 2 -15      501314,0
2,016N 3SA -12      50814,0
9,01N 2SA =2120      107,0
6,06N 1SA =290      1210,0
16,09N 3SA +22460      70,0
13,04N 3SA =9400      53,0
9,017N 1SA +12120      27,0
2,018N 3SA -12      501114,0
13,03N 3SA =2400      143,0
23
Süd / alle
4
KD10
AK842
10864
KB73
7543
D7
A75
23
S
106
A982
B1063
D92
N/S 1 +2
AD9852
B6
95
KB3
SA
N2231
S2231
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01N 2SA -22      2001513,0
3,09N 3SA -22      2001613,0
3,02N 2SA -22      2001113,0
10,013S 3 -14      10076,0
16,010N 3SA +12630      80,0
14,05S 2 =7110      62,0
3,017N 3 -210      200313,0
10,018N 2SA -12      100126,0
10,04N 2SA -12      100146,0
24
West / -
A986
A10
KDB42
DB
KD10432
98
873
83
W24
B75
KDB743
A10
A6
N/S 4 =
652
965
K1097542
SA
N43
S43
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,01O 4 -1650      159,0
4,09O 2 +15      1401612,0
0,02O 4 X =9      5901116,0
10,013O 3SA X -29300      76,0
12,010W 5 X -3D500      84,0
16,05W 4 XX -2A600      60,0
2,017O 3 +19      170314,0
7,018W 4 -1K50      129,0
14,04S 5 X =K550      142,0
25
Nord / OW
6
DB63
AD632
K103
K1032
105
10985
D87
N
25
95
A874
KB4
A964
N/S 1 +2
ADB874
K92
7
B52
SA
N11321
S11321
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3 -110      501412,0
12,02S 3 =10140      154,0
0,016S 4 -210      1001016,0
4,03S 4 -110      501212,0
12,08S 2 +17140      14,0
4,011N 3SA -14      50912,0
8,06S 2 =10110      78,0
16,017N 2SA +14150      40,0
12,018S 3 =10140      134,0
26
Ost / alle
D
A43
853
B109832
A5432
B87
AKD9
D
26O
KB109
KD1092
B7
A5
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
876
65
10642
K764
SA
N1
S1
O5664
W5664
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 6 =A      14301414,0
10,02O 4 +24      680156,0
2,016O 6 =7      14301014,0
10,03O 4 +26      680126,0
16,08O 4 +14      65010,0
10,011W 4 +2B      68096,0
10,06O 4 +28      68076,0
10,017O 5 +110      68046,0
2,018O 6 =6      14301314,0