Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.2Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist141,058,75
2.11Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann133,055,42
3.-4.1Fr. FunkHr. Bläß130,054,17
3.-4.7Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich130,054,17
5.10Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich125,052,08
6.6Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow124,051,67
7.8Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß121,050,42
8.12Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels119,049,58
9.3Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt117,048,75
10.4Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken113,047,08
11.9Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler97,040,42
12.5Fr. RellerFr. Schröter90,037,50
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +2K+710=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X +18+1050=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -2B−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -14−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X =A−850=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -38−300=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 =9+80=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +18+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +2A+710=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -29−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +47−260=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 =3+1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -37+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +2A+710=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +3D−230=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +39+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  47,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +3D−230=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X =4−790=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -37+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 X -17−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−470=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -39+300=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X +1A−990=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -110−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X +18+1050=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +1A+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +4D+720=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +57−260=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +24+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (40,42 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +4D−260=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+710=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -3D+300=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X =4−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -14−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (49,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeHr. Drünkler (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +4D−260=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -38−300=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 =9+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -37+300=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 X -17−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +1A+1460=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  40,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeinhornFr. Kranich (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +4D+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3A+710=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +18+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -32−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X +1A−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -3D+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+710=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +47−260=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 =3+1430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X =A−470=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -39+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  55,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FunkHr. Bläß (54,17 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (58,75 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−850=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (48,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -32−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+690=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+710=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Fröhlich (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +57−260=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (50,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.07.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.07.2019

1
Nord / -
875
B1072
KB97
K8
KD94
4
D108
D7642
N
1
A
KD9865
654
A103
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
B10632
A3
A32
B95
SA
N11
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01O 2 =B      1101210,0
5,02O 4 -210100      95,0
5,06O 3 -2A100      75,0
9,04W 3SA -310150      101,0
9,08W 3SA -37150      31,0
2,05O 2 -1B50      118,0
2
Ost / NS
KDB98
B96
D10943
642
5
ADB1076
A85
2O
107
A108743
43
KB7
O/W 3 =
A53
KD2
K9852
62
SA
N12
S22
O311
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01N 4 -2A      200125,0
2,02N 4 -38      30098,0
10,06N 3 +13170      70,0
5,04N 4 -23      200105,0
8,08N 2 +14140      32,0
0,05O 2 X =A      4701110,0
3
Süd / OW
D642
D743
98632
8542
1095
K962
A4
3
S
AD76
B87
B5
K1075
N/S 1SA +1
KB1093
AK3
A108
DB
SA
N22112
S22112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01S 1 -1A      50126,0
8,02S 1 =980      92,0
4,06S 1 -110      5076,0
0,04S 2SA -32      1501010,0
4,08S 1 -1A      5036,0
10,05O 2SA -39300      110,0
4
West / alle
7643
B976
32
1075
B1098
A85
974
B63
W4
2
1043
AKB105
AD42
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
AKD5
KD2
D86
K98
SA
N11
S11
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011N 3 =A140      60,0
3,012S 1SA -18      10027,0
0,09S 2SA -29      200310,0
3,07N 3 -1A      10087,0
6,010O 2 =A      9054,0
8,01O 3 -1A100      42,0
5
Nord / NS
A6
1054
AKB843
D8
DB853
AKB986
9
4
N
5
K1042
D3
D2
AB1097
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
97
72
10765
K6532
SA
N2
S2
O155
W155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 4 +16      45069,0
1,012W 4 +1A      45029,0
7,09W 3 +2A      20033,0
7,07W 2 +3A      20083,0
7,010W 2 +3A      20053,0
7,01W 2 +3A      20043,0
6
Ost / OW
4
K1097
1062
D10953
K9753
4
74
B8742
6O
ADB862
B52
AD98
N 6 X -2
10
AD863
KB53
AK6
SA
N324
S313
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 4 X +1A      990610,0
2,012O 5 X =A      85028,0
4,09O 4 +1A      65036,0
6,07O 4 =A      62084,0
8,010S 5 X -1K      10052,0
10,01O 5 X -2A500      40,0
7
Süd / alle
AD6
952
AB87
D95
K53
D76
D65
B432
7
S
2
A10843
K4
AK1087
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
B109874
KB
10932
6
SA
N34
S34
O44
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02O 3 -2B200      50,0
7,07S 3 =6140      113,0
4,03N 3 +1A130      126,0
2,04S 3 -2B      20098,0
7,08S 3 =6140      13,0
0,06O 4 =7      6201010,0
8
West / -
A954
AK5
D872
92
KB6
DB74
K5
KB54
W8
D10873
10
B9643
D8
O/W 4 X -2
2
98632
A10
A10763
SA
N23
S24
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 1SA -1250      52,0
5,07O 2 =9      110115,0
10,03S 3 =K140      120,0
5,04O 2 =9      11095,0
0,08S 3 X -2B      300110,0
2,06W 2SA +1A      150108,0
9
Nord / OW
D
AB10
B865
AB1054
K108652
4
A32
872
N
9
AB4
987532
10
D63
N/S 3 +1
973
KD6
KD974
K9
SA
N341
S341
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 5 -1A      5057,0
9,07S 4 =4130      111,0
0,03S 3SA -32      1501210,0
9,04S 4 =4130      91,0
3,08S 5 -14      5017,0
6,06S 3 =4110      104,0
10
Ost / alle
9
K7653
A1052
K92
83
AB42
B986
D54
10O
AD765
108
KD43
B6
N/S 2 +2
KB1042
D9
7
A10873
SA
N4221
S4221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 1SA -15100      1010,0
4,03S 2SA +12150      66,0
9,011O 2 -3D300      81,0
6,012O 2 -27200      44,0
9,05O 2 -37300      91,0
2,01N 2 +14140      28,0
11
Süd / -
D543
B105
AKD943
K976
K972
52
972
11
S
AB2
A86
10
AKB1043
N/S 4 X -1
108
D43
B876
D865
SA
N3
S3
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07N 3 =A110      101,0
5,03N 5 -2A      10065,0
5,011N 4 X -1A      10085,0
1,012N 5 X -2A      30049,0
9,05N 3 =A110      91,0
1,01N 5 X -2A      30029,0
12
West / NS
63
AD63
A
KB10543
B1054
DB10976
976
W12
D872
B10875
K42
2
O/W 7 X -6
AK9
K942
853
AD8
SA
N656
S6516
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07S 3SA +4D720      100,0
1,03S 4 X -1B      20069,0
6,011S 4 =D620      84,0
8,012S 3SA +39690      42,0
1,05S 5 X -17      20099,0
4,01S 4 -110      10026,0
13
Nord / alle
KD86542
B62
B65
B7
K105432
83
743
N
13
93
AB9876
KD9
92
N/S 7 =
A10
D
A10754
AKD108
SA
N7671
S7671
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 4 +3A710      106,0
4,04N 4 +3K710      76,0
4,011N 5 +2K710      16,0
4,012N 4 +3A710      56,0
10,09N 6 +1A1460      60,0
4,02N 5 +2A710      36,0
14
Ost / -
96
D1085
953
B1074
K32
AB632
A107
A6
14O
AB10854
B642
D85
O 6 =
D7
K974
KD8
K932
SA
N
S
O26263
W25153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 3SA +15      430104,0
10,04O 3 +2K      20070,0
2,011O 4 +1K      45018,0
8,012O 4 =4      42052,0
2,09O 4 +1K      45068,0
2,02O 4 +19      45038,0
15
Süd / NS
A9765
B105
A76
K5
DB3
AD743
K84
92
15
S
842
2
D10932
D743
S 1 +2
K10
K986
B5
AB1086
SA
N3122
S3322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -24      2001010,0
10,04S 3SA +24660      70,0
8,011S 3SA +14630      12,0
6,012N 2 +12140      54,0
2,09S 3SA -14      10068,0
4,02N 2 =2110      36,0
16
West / OW
5
1095
832
KDB873
982
A73
A10976
65
W16
KB1076
KD8
DB5
A10
O/W 4 =
AD43
B642
K4
942
SA
N1
S1
O4243
W4243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -14100      44,0
10,010O 4 -29200      10,0
0,05O 4 X =4      790810,0
6,011O 4 -12100      24,0
6,012O 4 -19100      64,0
2,09O 3 =9      14078,0
17
Nord / -
B108
94
8743
8643
9762
KDB3
D95
D2
N
17
3
A108652
AKB
KB10
O/W 4 +1
AKD54
7
1062
A975
SA
N11
S11
O151
W151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03O 4 +1A      45045,0
5,010O 4 +1A      45015,0
5,05O 4 +1A      45085,0
5,011O 5 =A      45025,0
5,012O 5 =A      45065,0
5,09O 4 +110      45075,0
18
Ost / NS
D87
KD94
DB9
865
K102
B752
8543
A10
18O
B4
A863
AK106
DB2
O/W 1 +2
A9653
10
72
K9743
SA
N
S
O14312
W14312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03O 4 -3A150      40,0
0,010W 2 +17      140110,0
2,05O 1SA +15      12088,0
7,011O 4 -23100      23,0
7,012O 3 -2A100      63,0
4,09W 2 =6      11076,0
19
Süd / OW
76
KDB94
1065
DB7
K953
A83
K972
95
19
S
AD84
752
B4
AK63
O/W 4 =
B102
106
AD83
10842
SA
N
S
O22242
W22242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 4 -1K100      90,0
7,04W 2 +1D      14053,0
3,010W 2 +29      17027,0
3,06W 2 +27      17017,0
7,011W 2 +1K      14033,0
0,012W 4 =10      620710,0
20
West / alle
1072
1042
10872
B96
K
AK
K9653
108542
W20
AD9653
865
A
AKD
O/W 7SA =
B84
DB973
DB4
73
SA
N
S
O75477
W75477
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3 +4D      26094,0
10,04O 3 +3D      23050,0
1,010O 4 +37      71029,0
1,06O 4 +37      71019,0
6,011O 3 +47      26034,0
6,012O 2 +57      26074,0
21
Nord / NS
DB7643
AD96
A
AK
8
B87542
KDB109
D
N
21
A
K10
876432
B854
O/W 7 X -4
K10952
3
5
1097632
SA
N562
S562
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +26680      97,0
3,04N 4 +27680      57,0
3,010N 5 +18680      27,0
8,06N 5 X +181050      12,0
10,011N 6 =31430      30,0
3,012N 4 +24680      77,0
22
Ost / OW
B64
AD98762
A5
8
D10
1054
KD2
AB642
22O
A975
K
109743
D53
N/S 2 +1
K832
B3
B86
K1097
SA
N312
S312
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01O 3 -2B200      90,0
0,05N 4 -3D      150610,0
3,03N 3 -1A      50107,0
3,07N 4 -13      5027,0
6,04N 2 =3110      114,0
8,08N 2 +1A140      122,0
23
Süd / alle
KDB9
B97
A984
84
A654
KD2
KB53
97
23
S
3
A643
D762
AB103
O/W 1 +2
10872
1085
10
KD652
SA
N
S
O2432
W2432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01O 4 -18100      94,0
8,05O 3SA -25200      62,0
4,03W 3 +1K      130106,0
10,07O 4 -3K300      20,0
0,04O 3SA +15      6301110,0
2,08O 1SA +25      150128,0
24
West / -
K5
K7
K109
AKD964
B108
AD1094
B743
3
W24
A932
862
A852
B8
N/S 4 =
D764
B53
D6
10752
SA
N411
S411
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01N 3 +18130      96,0
4,05N 4 =8130      66,0
10,03N 3SA =5400      100,0
4,07N 4 =8130      26,0
4,04N 3 +12130      116,0
4,08N 1 +3A130      126,0