Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 01.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz230,963,4322
2.5Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer210,757,8817
3.3Fr. JansenFr. Basteck210,057,6912
4.13Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas207,056,879
5.9Hr. BasteckHr. Florin191,352,567
6.7Fr. DiehmFr. Timm190,752,395
7.16Fr. FriedelFr. Maier185,751,02
8.15Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus185,650,99
9.4Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher174,347,88
10.14Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer172,447,36
11.1Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer169,346,51
12.12Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer167,345,96
13.11Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter159,743,87
14.10Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp156,743,05
15.8Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner154,442,42
16.6Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann149,341,02
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 01.07.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +3D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)9,3 MP  =  33,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +2K−170=4,3 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA +1D+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 X -25+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +39−510=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 169,3 MP  =  46,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -310−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +310+150=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA +13+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)17,9 MP  =  63,93 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =260+%=8,9 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230,9 MP  =  63,43 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6 =10+1430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +310−710=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA +13+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -26+100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 X -1B+200=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -310−150=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)5,3 MP  =  18,93 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +24−170=4,3 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +2D−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +310−710=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA +19+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 174,3 MP  =  47,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)13,7 MP  =  48,93 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−300=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +39−170=9,7 MP+
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +27+130=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 210,7 MP  =  57,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +2D−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)13,3 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +19−420=0,3 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 149,3 MP  =  41,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 6 =10+1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA +12+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +310−710=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)14,7 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +19−420=13,7 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X =K+590=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 190,7 MP  =  52,39 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)20,4 MP  =  72,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -47−400=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2260+%=8,4 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +310+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =K−980=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA +1D+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 X -25+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +1K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -56+250=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 154,4 MP  =  42,42 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA +13+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X =9−790=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +12+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +310−710=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−300=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +32−510=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)12,3 MP  =  43,93 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +410−170=4,3 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -56+250=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 191,3 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA +12+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 1 +19+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)18,7 MP  =  66,79 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−170=9,7 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =K−980=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -210−300=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X -19+200=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X =K+590=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 156,7 MP  =  43,05 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA +1B+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -32+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)15,7 MP  =  56,07 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +410−170=9,7 MP+
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 159,7 MP  =  43,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)14,3 MP  =  51,07 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -3K−300=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +39−170=4,3 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA +13+1020=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−300=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X -19+200=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 167,3 MP  =  45,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +32−510=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (50,99 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,36 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (51,02 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +49+520=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  56,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +27+130=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA +1B+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+300=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +39−510=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)13,4 MP  =  47,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =260+%=8,4 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 X -1B+200=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 172,4 MP  =  47,36 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Gaus (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)7,6 MP  =  27,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -47−400=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2240-%=5,6 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X =9−790=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +12+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1 +19+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA +19+1020=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 185,6 MP  =  50,99 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (46,51 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PageFr. v. Bassewitz (63,43 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (57,69 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schumacher (47,88 %)22,7 MP  =  81,07 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +24−170=9,7 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (57,88 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. O-Kratzmann (41,02 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (52,39 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Lechner (42,42 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Florin (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,05 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -210−300=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (43,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (45,96 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (56,87 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+520=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 185,7 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 01.07.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 01.07.2019

1
Nord / -
3
KD1098
DB8
AKD4
98754
72
652
852
N
1
A6
AB6
AK973
B103
O/W 2SA X -1
KDB102
543
104
976
SA
N222
S222
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016N 4 X -2A      300112,0
7,010N 4 X -1A      100137,0
10,07N 3 -1K      50114,0
14,08O 3SA -3K150      60,0
7,03N 4 -2A      10047,0
2,014N 4 X -2K      3001212,0
12,02N 2 =A110      92,0
2,015N 4 X -2A      300512,0
2
Ost / NS
DB984
DB
972
KD4
5
AK8743
854
B73
2O
A632
2
DB1063
A102
O/W 3 =
K107
10965
AK
9865
SA
N2
S2
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,016N 3 -12      10018,0
10,010W 3 -1K50      134,0
1,07W 2 =9      1101113,0
1,08W 2 =D      110613,0
6,03N 3 -12      10048,0
14,014N 2 =2110      120,0
12,02O 3SA -27100      92,0
6,015N 3 -12      10058,0
3
Süd / OW
K64
987653
B654
B32
AK
B63
108732
3
S
A1098
104
AK1098
AK
W 4 +1
D75
DB2
D7542
D9
SA
N1
S1
O4543
W4553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3SA +24      6601514,0
7,016W 3SA =9      60027,0
13,011O 2 +3D      15011,0
7,08W 3SA =9      600127,0
13,09O 3 +2D      15071,0
2,04W 3SA +19      630512,0
7,014W 3SA =9      600137,0
7,03W 3SA =9      600107,0
4
West / alle
B10
B103
K8753
D62
8632
542
AB4
A93
W4
K94
AKD97
1092
104
N/S 3 =
AD75
86
D6
KB875
SA
N31
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 2 +1D      140156,0
14,016S 3 =5110      20,0
8,011O 2 +15      14016,0
12,08O 2 =6      110122,0
4,09O 2 +2D      170710,0
8,04O 2 +16      14056,0
0,014N 3 -3A      3001314,0
2,03N 3 -2A      2001012,0
5
Nord / NS
83
965
DB7
A9764
AB1074
B4
1064
852
N
5
D95
AKD108732
A
B
N/S 7 X -3
K62
K98532
KD103
SA
N34
S34
O652
W642
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015O 4 +2K      48075,0
9,016O 4 +2K      48035,0
9,012O 4 +2K      48025,0
3,09O 4 +32      5101311,0
0,010O 6 =K      980814,0
9,05O 4 +2K      48065,0
3,014O 4 +39      510111,0
14,04O 4 +19      450110,0
6
Ost / OW
K863
K9752
KB6
4
B54
D103
D1075
D63
6O
AD1097
6
832
A982
N/S 4 =
2
AB84
A94
KB1075
SA
N21411
S2141
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015N 4 =A420      76,0
0,016N 4 -1A      50314,0
8,012N 4 =8420      26,0
8,09N 4 =2420      136,0
8,010N 4 =A420      86,0
8,05N 4 =8420      66,0
8,014N 4 =A420      16,0
8,04N 4 =8420      116,0
7
Süd / alle
KD10
AB1032
976
64
42
D9865
3
DB1072
7
S
AB98765
7
AKB8
3
N/S 2SA =
3
K4
D10542
AK985
SA
N1322
S1322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 -3K      3001210,0
2,015N 3SA -47      400812,0
13,016O 4 X -1A200      41,0
0,013O 4 =A      620314,0
9,010O 2 +1A      14015,0
6,011N 3SA -27      20098,0
13,06O 4 X -1K200      71,0
9,02O 3 =A      140145,0
8
West / -
43
B98765
K9
D63
DB
D4
1087543
K75
W8
K1082
A
AD62
AB84
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
A9765
K1032
B
1092
SA
N
S
O6635
W6635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,75W 3 +39      170124,3
5,615N 3 -2240-%60+%88,4
9,716W 4 +24      17044,3
3,013O 5 =K      400311,0
9,710O 4 +2K      17014,3
9,711O 2 +410      17094,3
0,36W 5 +19      420713,7
8,92N 3 =260+%60+%148,4
9
Nord / OW
43
97
9654
B10742
KDB976
82
ADB3
5
N
9
1082
K10643
K82
63
N/S 5 =
A5
ADB5
107
AKD98
SA
N53
S53
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 4 =K130      138,0
0,015W 4 X =9      790914,0
8,016S 4 +1K150      56,0
4,01S 5 -1K      50410,0
2,011S 5 -2K      100212,0
11,012W 4 X -19200      103,0
14,07S 5 +1K420      80,0
11,014W 5 X -1B200      33,0
10
Ost / alle
KD8
K10965
AK3
K5
A10764
42
D74
DB8
10O
B9532
D7
B6
A432
S 4 +1
AB83
109852
10976
SA
N1443
S1453
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 4 -12      1001313,0
13,015N 5 +12680      91,0
13,016N 4 +2B680      51,0
8,01N 4 =3620      46,0
1,011N 4 -12      100213,0
4,012O 3 -2A200      1010,0
8,07N 4 =B620      86,0
8,014N 4 =2620      36,0
11
Süd / -
AKB72
KD52
85
B4
6
A974
109632
875
11
S
10943
86
KD74
AD10
N/S 4 =
D85
B103
AB
K9632
SA
N2341
S2341
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 -2K      1001413,0
5,07N 4 -1K      5019,0
5,015N 4 -1K      50109,0
11,016N 4 =K420      63,0
14,02N 4 +18450      50,0
8,012N 2 +18140      36,0
11,013N 4 =K420      113,0
1,08N 4 -2K      100913,0
12
West / NS
KDB1074
K432
K6
D
83
AD865
AD9
A102
W12
A952
97
10432
B75
O/W 1 +1
6
B10
B875
K98643
SA
N1
S1
O1211
W1211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 2 -19      1001411,0
3,07N 2 -19      100111,0
10,015N 1 +19110      104,0
0,016N 2 -29      200614,0
10,02N 2 =9110      54,0
6,012O 1SA -26100      38,0
10,013N 2 =9110      114,0
14,08O 3SA -56250      90,0
13
Nord / alle
K2
AB874
843
B94
DB53
9632
1076
65
N
13
10986
5
KDB92
KD8
N/S 4 +1
A74
KD10
A5
A10732
SA
N553
S553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,09S 3SA +33690      100,0
2,014S 2SA +110150      512,0
2,08S 2 +310150      212,0
8,015N 4 =K620      116,0
2,016S 2SA +110150      712,0
12,03S 4 +16650      62,0
8,013S 4 =7620      46,0
8,01S 4 =7620      126,0
14
Ost / -
B4
D98
AK4
AB964
AKD10
54
B1082
D87
14O
862
A1076
975
1052
N/S 1 +2
9753
KB32
D63
K3
SA
N42322
S42322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,09N 2SA +16150      103,0
7,014N 2 +27130      57,0
0,08N 2 =790      214,0
2,015N 3 =8110      1112,0
14,016N 3SA +19430      70,0
11,03N 2SA +16150      63,0
4,013N 2SA =6120      410,0
7,01S 2 +2A130      127,0
15
Süd / NS
AK874
2
D9753
105
65
K1063
B82
AKD2
15
S
2
AD87
K4
B98743
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
DB1093
B954
A106
6
SA
N44
S44
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 5 -1A50      136,0
12,010N 4 +1B650      112,0
4,06N 5 -12      1001410,0
8,09W 5 -1A50      36,0
2,012W 4 +1K      1501512,0
14,016N 4 X =A790      80,0
0,04W 4 =A      420714,0
8,01W 5 -1A50      56,0
16
West / OW
74
D854
KD873
B9
B852
A6
10
AD8752
W16
AK963
K109
B4
K63
O/W 6 =
D10
B732
A9652
104
SA
N
S
O662
W662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,02W 2 +3K      150130,0
12,010O 3 +23      200112,0
9,06O 4 +12      650145,0
3,09O 4 +310      710311,0
3,012O 4 +32      7101511,0
9,016O 4 +12      65085,0
3,04O 4 +310      710711,0
3,01O 4 +32      710511,0
17
Nord / -
109653
B106
106432
D
K985
942
AK975
N
17
AB82
A10742
K3
B8
N/S 4 X -2
K74
DB63
AD875
D
SA
N12
S12
O142
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03O 4 -1D50      15,0
9,011O 4 -1D50      125,0
0,014O 4 =6      420714,0
2,010O 2 +2D      170412,0
9,015O 4 -1D50      135,0
9,016O 4 -1D50      95,0
9,05O 4 -1D50      85,0
9,02O 4 -1D50      65,0
18
Ost / NS
AB9
K102
A9843
D10
5
AB98
B1075
KB84
18O
K10762
53
KD6
652
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
D843
D764
2
A973
SA
N11221
S11221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03N 1SA =690      13,0
11,011N 1SA =690      123,0
3,014S 2 -1B      100711,0
3,010N 1SA -16      100411,0
0,015N 2 -25      2001314,0
6,016W 1SA =K      9098,0
14,05N 1SA +26150      80,0
8,02W 1SA -1450      66,0
19
Süd / OW
D754
AD4
D74
B93
108
K109863
B
A862
19
S
AKB932
5
K10
KD75
O/W 5 =
6
B72
A986532
104
SA
N2
S2
O5354
W5354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 4 =A      62077,0
12,04S 5 -310      15022,0
14,012O 3 =2      140130,0
7,014O 4 =A      62087,0
2,011O 4 +1A      650512,0
2,015O 4 +1A      650112,0
10,016S 5 X -210      300104,0
2,06O 4 +1A      650912,0
20
West / alle
A109876
B83
A54
A
B53
K64
107
108432
W20
KD42
D
9862
KB75
N/S 6 =
A109752
KDB3
D96
SA
N14634
S14634
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03S 6 =101430      70,0
3,04S 4 +110650      211,0
3,012S 4 +12650      1311,0
3,014S 4 +110650      811,0
10,011S 4 +210680      54,0
10,015S 4 +210680      14,0
10,016S 4 +22680      104,0
3,06S 4 +110650      911,0
21
Nord / NS
DB852
A10974
9
B3
1094
B83
K762
A104
N
21
A6
62
AD843
K975
O/W 3SA X -1
O/W 4 X -1
K73
KD5
B105
D862
SA
N33
S33
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04O 3 =3      11087,0
7,05O 2 +1K      11037,0
14,013S 3 =2140      10,0
1,014W 1SA +1D      120913,0
7,012O 3 =K      11067,0
1,02W 1SA +17      1201513,0
12,016O 4 -1350      112,0
7,07O 2 +1K      110107,0
22
Ost / OW
63
A109875432
A6
AD542
6
A632
K105
22O
KB
K
K10974
B9743
N/S 5 X -1
10987
DB
DB85
D82
SA
N4
S4
O433
W533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04N 4 =K420      84,0
6,05N 5 -1K      5038,0
10,013N 4 =K420      14,0
2,014N 5 X -2K      300912,0
0,012W 4 +1A      650614,0
10,02N 4 =K420      154,0
4,016N 5 X -1B      1001110,0
14,07N 4 X =K590      100,0
23
Süd / alle
KB5
D8
10873
A1097
74
632
KD95
8654
23
S
AD108
A10975
642
2
O/W 2 =
9632
KB4
AB
KDB3
SA
N211
S211
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 =K      1101112,0
14,05N 2SA =7120      90,0
8,06S 1SA -16      10046,0
8,01S 3SA -15      10026,0
8,014N 3SA -18      100106,0
8,013S 3SA -17      10076,0
8,015S 3SA -15      10036,0
0,016N 3SA -37      3001214,0
24
West / -
974
A7
D5
DB8654
A6
K643
B63
AK93
W24
KB853
952
AK2
72
O/W 4 =
D102
DB108
109874
10
SA
N
S
O12343
W22343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08W 3SA -1650      114,0
10,05W 3SA -1D50      94,0
4,06W 2SA +2D      180410,0
0,01W 3SA +1D      430214,0
14,014W 3SA -2D100      100,0
6,013O 2 =D      11078,0
10,015W 3SA -1650      34,0
2,016W 3SA =9      4001212,0
25
Nord / OW
D965
DB
KD8
K643
108
85
97432
DB72
N
25
K432
9732
B10
985
N/S 7SA =
AB7
AK1064
A65
A10
SA
N55767
S55767
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 6SA +131020      126,0
8,06N 6SA +121020      106,0
8,07N 6SA +121020      56,0
8,02S 6SA +131020      36,0
8,014N 6SA +1B1020      116,0
8,01S 6SA +1D1020      86,0
8,015S 6SA +191020      46,0
0,016N 3SA +49520      1314,0
26
Ost / alle
K1043
D9
B642
AB8
9
K1042
AK103
D1042
26O
DB8762
A73
7
976
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
A5
B865
D985
K53
SA
N21
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 1SA -22200      124,0
5,06O 2 -16100      109,0
1,07O 2 =8      110513,0
5,02O 2 -16100      39,0
12,014W 3SA -32300      112,0
14,01O 3 X -25500      80,0
8,015N 2SA =7120      46,0
1,016O 2 =5      1101313,0