Paarturnier - Augustinum - 28.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck173,064,0716
2.11Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder153,056,6712
3.3Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken151,055,939
4.5Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel145,053,707
5.8Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann139,051,485
6.4Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder136,050,37
7.9Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann133,049,26
8.1Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde127,047,04
9.2Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel126,046,67
10.10Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth118,043,70
11.6Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke117,043,33
12.12Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch102,037,78
Turnierleitung: Manfred Marschall
======================================================================================================================================================================================================= Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 28.06.2019

Boardzettel mit Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
B5
742
974
AD754
A842
83
D83
10986
N
1
7
DB96
AK1065
B32
N/S 4 =
KD10963
AK105
B2
K
SA
N241
S241
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 2 -33      150110,0
5,08S 2 =3110      55,0
5,07S 2 =D110      105,0
2,04S 4 -13      5038,0
8,06S 3 +38230      22,0
10,09O 4 X -3K500      110,0
2
Ost / NS
K9762
1097
KD109
3
A
KDB6
A76543
75
2O
D1085
A52
2
D10984
O/W 1 +1
B43
843
B8
AKB62
SA
N
S
O2221
W1221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 3 -42      40018,0
0,08O 3SA +1A      430510,0
10,07O 3SA -2A100      100,0
7,04W 2 =3      11033,0
4,06N 3 -32      30026,0
7,09W 2 =3      110113,0
3
Süd / OW
K987
KD10952
K8
K
D632
A3
A76
A1063
3
S
B10
B876
D5
98752
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
A54
4
B109432
DB4
SA
N3221
S3221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 2 =B110      15,0
5,08S 2 =2110      55,0
10,07N 2 +1B140      100,0
5,04N 2 =8110      35,0
0,06S 2 =A90      210,0
5,09N 2 =9110      115,0
4
West / alle
A1052
K95
AKB
B64
KB3
86
D1054
D953
W4
A7432
9832
AK102
N/S 3 =
D98764
DB10
76
87
SA
N31
S31
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 2 +1A140      23,0
7,09N 2 +1A140      63,0
0,010N 4 -2A      200810,0
7,05N 2 +1A140      43,0
7,07N 2 +1A140      33,0
2,011N 2 =A110      18,0
5
Nord / NS
D108
D5
A10
A109732
AB642
K1073
K75
8
N
5
753
A9864
B8
K65
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
K9
B2
D96432
DB4
SA
N21
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3 =A      14025,0
8,09N 4 -17      10062,0
2,010N 4 -27      20088,0
10,05O 4 -1D50      40,0
5,07W 3 =A      14035,0
0,011N 5 X -2A      500110,0
6
Ost / OW
KB
D54
842
B9765
D932
A87
D1065
103
6O
10654
63
KB3
AD84
N/S 2 +1
A87
KB1092
A97
K2
SA
N132
S132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 -110      50210,0
6,09S 2 +12140      64,0
6,010S 2 +13140      84,0
6,05S 3 =10140      44,0
6,07S 2 +16140      34,0
6,011S 2 +12140      14,0
7
Süd / alle
B104
D2
B42
AKB73
A8
A1095
107653
92
7
S
97
KB743
98
D865
N/S 4 =
KD6532
86
AKD
104
SA
N3141
S3141
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011S 4 +19650      20,0
4,012S 4 =9620      36,0
4,01S 4 =9620      76,0
4,010S 4 =9620      96,0
4,06S 4 =9620      56,0
4,08S 4 =A620      46,0
8
West / -
B754
AK104
KD97
4
A986
B7
854
K1086
W8
103
9862
A1063
D95
N/S 4 =
KD2
D53
B2
AB732
SA
N13432
S13432
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011N 3SA =9400      27,0
8,012N 3SA +12430      32,0
3,01S 3SA =6400      77,0
10,010N 3SA +22460      90,0
3,06S 3SA =6400      57,0
3,08S 3SA =6400      47,0
9
Nord / OW
85
K10642
AK82
75
AKDB2
D7
B75
B63
N
9
10976
8
D93
K9842
N/S 4 =
43
AB953
1064
AD10
SA
N442
S442
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011S 4 =A420      22,0
3,012S 3 +1A170      37,0
0,01W 4 -1A100      710,0
8,010S 4 =A420      92,0
3,06S 3 +1A170      57,0
8,08S 4 =K420      42,0
10
Ost / alle
A863
B109876
D105
AKD8653
B1072
K3
10O
104
K95
D4
B97643
O/W 5 X -2
B972
D4
A52
AK82
SA
N24
S351
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 4 =B      62059,0
5,03W 3 +1A      170115,0
1,012W 4 =A      62049,0
8,02W 3 =B      14082,0
5,01W 1 +3B      170105,0
10,07W 4 X -25500      60,0
11
Süd / -
D8762
K2
D6
9542
K10943
B7
B942
K7
11
S
AB5
109865
K105
108
N/S 5 =
AD43
A873
ADB63
SA
N511
S511
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09S 3 +110130      54,0
0,03S 3 -42      2001110,0
2,012S 2SA -19      5048,0
9,02W 4 -32150      81,0
4,01S 2SA =10120      106,0
9,07S 3 +2B150      61,0
12
West / NS
54
K52
8653
KD104
82
73
AKD102
6532
W12
KDB9
D10986
974
B
N/S 2 +1
A10763
AB4
B
A987
SA
N432
S432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 2 +1B      140510,0
2,03O 2 =B      110118,0
7,012W 2 -25100      43,0
10,02N 1SA +18120      80,0
4,01W 3 -1550      106,0
7,07O 2 -2B100      63,0
13
Nord / alle
10965
B1095
10
10654
AKB42
762
A5
K73
N
13
73
AKD83
872
AD2
O/W 6SA =
D8
4
KDB9643
B98
SA
N
S
O51666
W51666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +2K      68079,0
1,01O 4 +28      68069,0
10,011W 2 +310      20040,0
6,012O 4 +1K      65054,0
6,03O 4 +1K      65094,0
6,010O 4 +1K      65024,0
14
Ost / -
B943
6
1084
AD432
6
A73
AB9762
B86
14O
KD752
DB52
3
K97
N/S 2SA X -1
A108
K10984
KD5
105
SA
N11
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3 -26100      76,0
4,01O 3SA -24100      66,0
0,011S 2 -26      100410,0
9,012O 3SA -38150      51,0
4,03O 2 -210100      96,0
9,010O 3SA -310150      21,0
15
Süd / NS
KB984
B82
82
1062
D63
10764
A9
9843
15
S
52
AK95
D7654
KD
O/W 4 X -3
A107
D3
KB103
AB75
SA
N2133
S2133
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08S 2 +2A170      71,0
1,01S 1SA =490      69,0
1,011S 2 =A90      49,0
4,012S 2SA +1A150      56,0
9,03S 3 +1A170      91,0
6,010N 1 X =A160      24,0
16
West / OW
DB63
B93
D85
B84
102
10876
K42
KD52
W16
K
AKD5
AB63
10763
O/W 5 =
A98754
42
1097
A9
SA
N1
S1
O555
W555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 3 -17      5085,0
2,02S 3 -210      10078,0
8,011S 2 =K110      52,0
0,012O 3 +1A      170610,0
10,04W 3SA -33300      10,0
5,010S 2 -12      5035,0
17
Nord / -
KB975
8765
KD63
A8432
AKD3
2
B82
N
17
D
42
1097
AD97643
O/W 5 =
106
B109
AB854
K105
SA
N2
S2
O51
W51
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 5 =10      400810,0
7,02O 5 -11050      73,0
10,011W 3 -2K100      50,0
4,012O 4 +15      15066,0
7,04W 3 -1K50      13,0
2,010S 5 X -2A      30038,0
18
Ost / NS
KD4
B4
97654
765
A10865
K5
AB10
1092
18O
972
A10962
3
AKB4
O 4 +1
B3
D873
KD82
D83
SA
N
S
O42353
W42343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 3SA -1450      85,0
5,02W 4 -1750      75,0
10,011W 3SA -27100      50,0
5,012O 3SA -1850      65,0
5,04W 4 -1450      15,0
0,010O 2 +1B      140310,0
19
Süd / OW
9543
DB4
8
KD1032
A62
9863
A10973
B
19
S
K107
AK105
A98754
O/W 4 +1
DB8
72
KDB6542
6
SA
N
S
O32533
W32533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04W 3SA -18100      100,0
6,01W 3 +33      23094,0
4,03S 3 X -3B      50086,0
1,06S 3 X -4B      800119,0
1,012S 4 X -4B      80079,0
8,05S 3 -4B      20022,0
20
West / alle
DB1085
AK75
7
D75
96
B102
B54
A9863
W20
32
D94
AD9863
K10
N/S 2SA =
AK74
863
K102
B42
SA
N222
S222
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 4 -14      100105,0
5,01N 4 -14      10095,0
5,03N 4 -1A      10085,0
5,06N 4 -13      100115,0
5,012N 4 -12      10075,0
5,05N 4 -1A      10025,0
21
Nord / NS
742
KD543
95
B108
K96
B8
ADB872
64
N
21
A10853
A10
43
K973
O 6SA =
DB
9762
K106
AD52
SA
N1
S1
O1666
W1554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 3 =10      140104,0
2,01N 3 -34      30098,0
8,03O 2 =9      11082,0
4,06O 3 +39      230116,0
0,012O 4 +12      450710,0
10,05W 3 -1K50      20,0
22
Ost / OW
DB1043
AD1086
7
A3
A5
B752
D863
D42
22O
K872
93
A109
K1075
N 1 +2
96
K4
KB542
B986
SA
N231
S221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 2 =9110      34,0
3,010S 3SA -13      5057,0
3,02N 4 -1A      5017,0
8,04N 2 +1A140      92,0
10,011N 2 +27170      70,0
0,012N 4 -2A      100810,0
23
Süd / alle
B93
9743
94
A875
D86
KD62
DB6
D104
23
S
10742
A85
A52
KB3
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
AK5
B10
K10873
962
SA
N
S
O11221
W11221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 2 =7      9034,0
3,010W 2SA =5      12057,0
9,02W 3SA -25200      11,0
0,04W 2SA +13      150910,0
9,011W 3SA -25200      71,0
3,012O 2SA =7      12087,0
24
West / -
AB10
AD8
AK2
K983
82
B1093
B96
B1072
W24
KD9754
K6
1087
65
N/S 3SA +2
63
7542
D543
AD4
SA
N45435
S45425
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3SA =K400      39,0
7,010N 3SA +1K430      53,0
7,02N 3SA +14430      13,0
1,04N 3SA =7400      99,0
7,011N 3SA +1K430      73,0
7,012N 3SA +1K430      83,0
25
Nord / OW
D54
D8
D9875
A104
K9873
10762
KB10
6
N
25
AB106
AK94
A632
D
N/S 6 X -3
2
B53
4
KB987532
SA
N3
S3
O355
W355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 4 -1D100      42,0
6,010O 3 +12      17064,0
10,03W 5 X -2A500      20,0
1,05W 5 =A      65019,0
1,011W 5 =A      65089,0
4,012W 4 =A      62096,0
26
Ost / alle
8763
109
D10853
D7
KDB4
8
64
AK9632
26O
2
AK653
AB92
B85
O/W 6 =
A1095
DB742
K7
104
SA
N
S
O63235
W63235
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 2SA +35      21042,0
5,010W 3SA =8      60065,0
10,03W 3SA -15100      20,0
0,05W 3SA +25      660110,0
2,011O 3SA +15      63088,0
5,012O 3SA =K      60095,0
27
Süd / -
AB6
KDB105
K8
KD7
K103
76
A976543
10
27
S
754
93
102
A98654
N/S 3SA +1
D982
A842
DB
B32
SA
N2444
S2444
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07N 4 =4420      45,0
5,010N 4 =10420      65,0
5,03N 4 =10420      25,0
5,05N 4 =A420      15,0
5,011N 4 =10420      85,0
5,012N 4 =10420      95,0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 28.06.2019

Privatscores

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -33−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -42−400=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +33−230=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -34−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +3B−170=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -110+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -32+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +38+230=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -32−300=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 X =A+160=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -4B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -42−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -3B−500=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +35−210=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -26−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -38+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -4B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -4B−800=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +39−230=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +15−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +38+230=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -32−300=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 X -25+500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +35−210=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -4B−800=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 X -25+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  64,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =10−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -3B−500=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =10−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +33−230=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -34−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (43,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -3K+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (37,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +3B−170=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 X =A+160=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. R.-R. Schröder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -42−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -4B−800=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +39−230=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -3K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchaaffFr. Dr. Fensch (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (47,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -42−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrumFr. Gunkel (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (50,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -38+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (43,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +15−150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MarschallFr. Boeck (64,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -4B−800=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. TimmFr. Kratzmann (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Behrmann (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  37,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP