Fuchsbau Aumühle - Aumühle - 27.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn257,070,6022
2.14Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner248,068,1317
3.3Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin225,061,8112
4.13Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft223,061,269
5.10Fr. TimmFr. Jansen222,060,997
6.11Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck196,053,855
7.1Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp180,049,45
8.8Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp178,048,90
9.7Fr. VoßFr. Albers170,046,70
10.6Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss163,044,78
11.5Fr. KockHr. Drünkler162,044,51
12.9Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter145,039,84
13.-14.2Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck140,038,46
13.-14.4Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz140,038,46
15.15Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp132,036,26
16.16Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder131,035,99
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
======================================================================================================================================================================================================= Boardzettel - Fuchsbau Aumühle - Aumühle - 27.06.2019

Boardzetten und Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
D8
A10752
KB103
D9
K543
KD86
D8
1085
N
1
B92
943
765
AB63
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
A1076
B
A942
K742
SA
N35233
S35333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016S 3SA -25      100114,0
6,010N 2SA +13150      138,0
6,07S 2SA +15150      118,0
6,08N 2SA +13150      68,0
12,03S 3SA =6400      42,0
10,014S 2SA +28180      124,0
2,02N 2SA =3120      912,0
14,015S 3SA +110430      50,0
2
Ost / NS
D82
AK8642
10763
AK3
DB107
AD2
AD5
2O
6
953
KB108654
92
O/W 3SA +2
B109754
973
KB84
SA
N12
S12
O515
W415
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016O 5 =9      40015,0
9,010O 5 =B      400135,0
2,07W 3SA +2A      4601112,0
9,08O 5 =B      40065,0
14,03S 4 X -1D      20040,0
9,014O 5 =B      400125,0
2,02W 3SA +2A      460912,0
2,015W 3SA +2A      460512,0
3
Süd / OW
D107
1085
9
K75432
94
K94
D108652
86
3
S
AK6
A632
K4
ADB9
O/W 4 =
B8532
DB7
AB73
10
SA
N
S
O34413
W34413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 3SA =3      600158,0
6,016O 3SA =3      60028,0
0,011O 3SA +210      660114,0
6,08O 3SA =3      600128,0
13,09O 3SA -17100      71,0
6,04O 3SA =2      60058,0
6,014O 3SA =10      600138,0
13,03O 3SA -12100      101,0
4
West / alle
A
AK43
D10943
KB7
73
B762
K5
A10984
W4
KDB854
1098
B6
62
N/S 5 =
10962
D5
A872
D53
SA
N2531
S2531
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 4 +1K150      157,0
13,016N 3SA =K600      21,0
4,011S 2SA =2120      110,0
10,08O 2 X -1A200      124,0
0,09N 3 -1K      100714,0
2,04O 3 -12100      512,0
13,014N 5 =K600      131,0
7,03N 3 +2K150      107,0
5
Nord / NS
ADB107
A73
K86
32
8432
D986
9
ADB8
N
5
5
B52
A7542
K1075
O/W 3 X -1
K96
K104
DB103
964
SA
N112
S112
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015N 2 =A110      711,0
3,016N 2 =2110      311,0
9,012N 2 +1A140      25,0
0,09N 4 -22      2001314,0
9,010N 2 +1A140      85,0
9,05N 2 +15140      65,0
14,014N 2 +22170      10,0
9,04N 2 +12140      115,0
6
Ost / OW
B83
543
K102
KB72
KD52
D876
A9
D98
6O
A94
92
8543
10654
N/S 1SA +1
1076
AKB10
DB76
A3
SA
N12212
S12212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015N 1SA =490      711,0
0,016S 2 -1A      50314,0
11,012S 1SA +36180      23,0
3,09S 1SA =290      1311,0
7,010S 2SA =2120      87,0
7,05N 2SA =4120      67,0
11,014S 1SA +36180      13,0
14,04S 1 X +1K240      110,0
7
Süd / alle
D93
3
AD8
KDB532
AB4
KB7652
1094
10
7
S
K875
A84
7532
A9
N/S 5 X -2
1062
D109
KB6
8764
SA
N3
S3
O2333
W2433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 4 -1A      1001213,0
7,015W 3 -1K100      87,0
4,016N 1 +1A90      410,0
13,013W 4 -2K200      31,0
13,010W 4 -2K200      11,0
7,011W 3 -1K100      97,0
10,06N 3 =A110      74,0
1,02N 4 -1A      1001413,0
8
West / -
10986
84
A74
AK93
AB32
KD10962
96
8
W8
K754
5
D85
B10754
N/S 3SA =
D
AB73
KB1032
D62
SA
N233
S233
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 -1D50      1210,0
12,015S 2SA +1K150      82,0
8,016S 2 +18110      46,0
8,013S 3 =8110      36,0
8,010S 3 =K110      16,0
14,011S 3SA +2K460      90,0
2,06S 3 -18      50712,0
0,02O 3 =A      1401414,0
9
Nord / OW
B87
K4
K9653
975
AKD92
B5
A42
A103
N
9
10654
A76
B87
KD4
O 4 +1
3
D109832
D10
B862
SA
N
S
O3254
W3244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 4 =5      620136,0
2,015W 4 +19      650912,0
2,016W 4 +19      650512,0
8,01W 4 =K      62046,0
8,011W 4 =K      62026,0
14,012W 6 -15100      100,0
2,07W 4 +19      650812,0
12,014W 2 +2K      17032,0
10
Ost / alle
K862
KD10
A105432
A103
72
D9753
K76
10O
B974
AB43
AB84
D
O/W 2 =
D5
9865
K1062
B98
SA
N2
S2
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 =D      1101310,0
2,015S 3 -2D      200912,0
7,016W 3 -110100      57,0
10,01N 2 +1A110      44,0
13,011W 4 -2K200      21,0
13,012O 3 X -1D200      101,0
0,07S 3 X -23      500814,0
7,014O 3 -19100      37,0
11
Süd / -
B53
ADB7
D76
AB2
2
10853
KB43
D986
11
S
AK64
9642
109
K75
N/S 3SA =
D10987
K
A852
1043
SA
N12133
S12133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 2 -11050      148,0
10,07S 3 =5140      14,0
4,015N 2SA -12      501010,0
0,016S 3 -32      150614,0
12,02N 1SA +22150      52,0
14,012N 3SA +12430      30,0
8,013N 2 =10110      116,0
2,08N 4 -210      100912,0
12
West / NS
DB1054
K
94
K10873
83
1097
AKD832
D4
W12
976
AD653
B
AB62
O/W 4 =
AK2
B842
10765
95
SA
N2
S2
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04O 3 -1A50      145,0
0,07O 4 =A      420114,0
9,015O 4 -1A50      105,0
2,016O 3 +1A      170612,0
6,02O 2 =A      11058,0
14,012N 3 =B140      30,0
4,013O 3 =A      1401110,0
12,08O 4 -2A100      92,0
13
Nord / alle
DB1063
K863
93
B8
875
B752
K52
D54
N
13
AK9
D109
1074
AK63
O/W 1SA =
42
A4
ADB86
10972
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 1SA +110      120109,0
10,014O 1SA =8      9054,0
10,08O 1SA =D      9024,0
0,015O 1SA +3A      1801114,0
5,016O 1SA +18      12079,0
14,03S 2 =590      60,0
10,013O 1SA =D      9044,0
2,01O 1SA +22      1501212,0
14
Ost / -
543
1063
A95
A1092
K98
AK
6
D876543
14O
AB1062
DB9854
3
K
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
D7
72
KDB108742
B
SA
N3
S3
O355
W355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09S 6 X -3A      5001014,0
5,014O 5 =B      45059,0
10,08O 4 =K      42024,0
10,015O 4 =K      420114,0
2,016O 4 +2B      480712,0
14,03S 4 -1A      5060,0
10,013O 4 =B      42044,0
5,01O 4 +1K      450129,0
15
Süd / NS
104
1095
K3
K109874
DB73
A6
A965
ADB
15
S
A862
KDB42
7
532
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
K95
873
DB10842
6
SA
N
S
O21553
W21553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02W 5 =10      450137,0
14,010W 6 -210100      110,0
1,06W 5 +110      4801413,0
4,09W 3SA +210      460310,0
11,012W 6 -1450      153,0
11,016W 5 -11050      83,0
1,04W 4 +210      480713,0
7,01W 4 +110      45057,0
16
West / OW
ADB2
10
10432
8532
1054
K9764
AK8
KD
W16
98
A853
B76
A1097
O/W 4 =
K763
DB2
D95
B64
SA
N
S
O22412
W22412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02W 2 +33      200134,0
4,010W 4 =8      6201110,0
4,06W 4 =2      6201410,0
4,09W 4 =D      620310,0
14,012W 2 +12      140150,0
12,016W 2 +2A      17082,0
4,04W 4 =D      620710,0
4,01W 4 =3      620510,0
17
Nord / -
A3
K2
DB7643
A53
D92
975
10952
K76
N
17
KB86
D4
AK8
DB109
N/S 1SA +1
10754
AB10863
842
SA
N2212
S2212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03S 2 +16140      12,0
12,011S 2 +12140      122,0
7,014S 4 -110      5077,0
12,010S 3 =10140      42,0
0,015N 2SA -4D      2001314,0
7,016N 2 -1D      5097,0
3,05N 3 -2D      100811,0
3,02S 4 -210      100611,0
18
Ost / NS
D743
K8742
2
1084
65
9653
AK53
K63
18O
A10
AD10
D64
AB975
O/W 6SA =
KB982
B
B10987
D2
SA
N1
S1
O6456
W6456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3SA =B      40017,0
4,011O 3SA +2B      4601210,0
7,014O 3SA =B      40077,0
12,010O 3SA -1950      42,0
1,015O 3SA +32      4901313,0
14,016O 3SA -58250      90,0
1,05O 3SA +3B      490813,0
10,02W 3 =D      14064,0
19
Süd / OW
1092
B432
DB5
A82
AD85
KD865
K94
B
19
S
7643
A107
6
97653
N/S 5 X -3
KB
9
A108732
KD104
SA
N2
S2
O1342
W1342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3 =D      140712,0
4,04W 2SA =D      120210,0
10,012S 4 -1K      50134,0
14,014S 2 +1K110      80,0
10,011S 4 -1B      5054,0
10,015S 4 -1K      5014,0
0,016W 3 +1A      1701014,0
6,06W 2 =D      11098,0
20
West / alle
K107
D6532
32
B75
DB93
1054
AK10964
W20
A8654
A974
D6
D2
O/W 4 =
2
KB108
AKB987
83
SA
N2
S11
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 4 =A      62077,0
7,04O 4 =A      62027,0
0,012O 4 +28      6801314,0
7,014O 4 =A      62087,0
12,011O 3 +1A      17052,0
7,015O 4 =A      62017,0
2,016O 4 +1A      6501012,0
14,06O 3 -1A100      90,0
21
Nord / NS
42
K952
ADB84
94
AKD3
64
K1097
K75
N
21
B75
D107
532
8632
N/S 4 =
10986
AB83
6
ADB10
SA
N23422
S23422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2 -18      100810,0
4,05N 3 -1B      100310,0
10,013S 2 +2A170      14,0
12,014S 4 =A620      92,0
14,012N 2 X +1B870      60,0
8,02S 2 +1A140      156,0
0,016W 1SA X =A      1801114,0
4,07S 2 -1A      1001010,0
22
Ost / OW
A3
97
KD963
K976
D102
D432
AB
A1042
22O
B865
A85
102
B853
N/S 1 +3
K974
KB106
8754
D
SA
N4112
S4112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04W 1SA -2K200      80,0
5,05N 3 =B110      39,0
5,013N 3 =5110      19,0
5,014N 3 =B110      99,0
11,012N 3 +1B130      63,0
11,02N 2 +2B130      153,0
5,016N 2 +15110      119,0
0,07W 1SA +1K      1201014,0
23
Süd / alle
K10853
7653
2
D86
92
AB10
AK843
A93
23
S
B764
D942
DB105
7
O/W 4SA =
AD
K8
976
KB10542
SA
N2
S2
O5424
W5424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 3 +1D      130117,0
14,05W 3SA -33300      90,0
10,06S 4 -1A      10044,0
4,01W 3 +26      150210,0
7,014W 3 +16      130107,0
12,013S 2 +1A110      72,0
0,015W 1SA +35      180314,0
2,016W 3 +3D      1701212,0
24
West / -
A3
AB1096
AB104
65
K10652
K52
K8
K92
W24
B7
874
D976
B874
N/S 3SA +1
D984
D3
532
AD103
SA
N33424
S34424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08N 2 +1B140      117,0
0,05N 4 -2B      100914,0
11,06N 2 +24170      43,0
14,01S 3SA +16430      20,0
7,014N 2 +1B140      107,0
11,013N 2 +2B170      73,0
4,015N 2 =B110      310,0
2,016N 3SA -1B      501212,0
25
Nord / OW
742
A
KD862
A1072
K1096
1083
74
KB94
N
25
A8
KD764
AB105
85
O/W 1 +2
DB53
B952
93
D63
SA
N
S
O11312
W11312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 2 +19      140128,0
10,06N 3 -2K      100104,0
2,07S 3 -310      150512,0
0,02N 3 X -2K      300314,0
13,014O 3 -19100      111,0
13,01O 3 -1D100      81,0
6,015O 3 =9      14048,0
6,016O 3 =9      140138,0
26
Ost / alle
B976
DB5
D102
432
1042
A2
8754
D1075
26O
A53
843
B96
AKB8
N/S 1 +2
KD8
K10976
AK3
96
SA
N321
S321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 1SA -1D100      1213,0
1,06W 1SA -1D100      1013,0
9,07S 1 +210140      55,0
9,02S 1 +25140      35,0
9,014S 3 =7140      115,0
9,01S 1 +27140      85,0
9,015S 2 +15140      45,0
9,016S 3 =5140      135,0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Privatscores - Fuchsbau Aumühle - Aumühle - 27.06.2019

Privatscores

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =9−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +26−150=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +27+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  49,45 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =10−450=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +26−150=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +25+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 X -2K−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +25+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  61,81 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +1A+90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 X +1K+240=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -310−150=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +210+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  44,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 +110−480=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X +1B+870=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  44,78 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VoßFr. Albers (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -310−150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +210+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 X -23−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +27+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 X -23−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -58+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  39,84 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 X -3A−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 -210+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 X -1D+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  60,99 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +3A−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA X =A−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 X +1K+240=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 -14+50=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X +1B+870=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 -15+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 X -1D+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +3D−170=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  70,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =10−450=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (36,26 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -4D−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (68,13 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (35,99 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  61,26 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WalslebenFr. Wegner (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 +110−480=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  68,13 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +3A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -4D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2B+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  36,26 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,45 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =9−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,81 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. Voss (44,78 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. VoßFr. Albers (46,70 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (48,90 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. DrünklerFr. Schreiter (39,84 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -58+250=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (60,99 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Basteck (53,85 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (70,60 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +3D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (61,26 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  35,99 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP