Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 24.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen157,458,3019
2.13Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer153,156,7014
3.9Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein148,054,8111
4.3Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann147,554,638
5.4Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer146,254,156
6.6Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin144,053,33
7.14Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg137,350,85
8.1Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp131,048,52
9.5Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke126,146,70
10.7Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann121,044,81
11.12Fr. GausFr. Basteck120,544,63
12.11Fr. TimmFr. Besecke115,942,93
13.10Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck107,039,63
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 24.06.2019

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 X =A+530=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -28−500=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  58,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -3K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4SA -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +47−520=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,5 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -37−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -9−900=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -32+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 146,2 MP  =  54,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -25+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+530=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,1 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 X -1A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -37−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +38−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (56,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (44,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +37−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -3B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +22+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (42,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 =A+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +32−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +22+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -28−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +47−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 X -210+300=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  42,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Basteck (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +37−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  44,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (13)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -110+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +22−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -33−150=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  56,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4SA -17+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ReinschFr. Jansen (58,30 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (54,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -37−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -9−900=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +38−150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Kratzmann (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 =A+1430=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,1 MP15,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 137,3 MP  =  50,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 24.06.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 24.06.2019

1
Nord / -
4
AKB72
D106
A1098
KD3
105
8754
6432
N
1
AB965
D984
A2
KB
O/W 3 X -1
10872
63
KB93
D75
SA
N321
S321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 2 =6      11016,0
0,07O 3 =6      140310,0
4,05O 2 =6      11026,0
9,011O 3 -1650      91,0
9,012O 2 -1650      41,0
4,013O 2 =6      11066,0
2
Ost / NS
653
A974
KD87
K2
ADB7
K82
B62
985
2O
982
D53
10943
AB3
N/S 2 =
K104
B106
A5
D10764
SA
N11211
S21211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014O 2 -2A100      11,0
6,07S 1SA =D90      34,0
1,05S 1SA -1B      10029,0
4,011W 2 -1K50      96,0
1,012S 1SA -12      10049,0
9,013O 1SA -24100      61,0
3
Süd / OW
KD4
A7
A1097
K873
A3
K1054
KD6
A1095
3
S
B9876
DB983
B2
D
O/W 4 =
1052
62
8543
B642
SA
N1
S1
O1422
W1422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014W 4SA -17100      11,0
9,07O 2 -16100      31,0
2,05W 4 =D      62028,0
2,011W 4 =K      62098,0
6,012W 2 +210      17044,0
2,013W 4 =K      62068,0
4
West / alle
752
A1095
D
97653
B106
KB873
B107
B4
W4
AK94
4
K983
AKD2
W 3SA +1
D83
D62
A6542
108
SA
N
S
O24233
W24234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 4 -1A100      20,0
4,06O 3SA +12      63036,0
8,09O 2SA +14      150102,0
4,011O 3SA +110      63016,0
0,05O 3SA +24      6601210,0
4,07O 3SA +14      630136,0
5
Nord / NS
B94
AD2
D962
1064
AD6
K986
AK753
A
N
5
K108
B104
B108
D952
O/W 1 +2
7532
753
4
KB873
SA
N
S
O14321
W14321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014O 3SA -32150      20,0
3,06O 3SA =3      40037,0
6,09W 1SA +32      180104,0
0,011W 3SA +12      430110,0
8,05O 3SA -1750      122,0
3,07W 3SA =2      400137,0
6
Ost / OW
1097
6543
8764
A5
DB8
KB98
D3
B862
6O
A653
B1092
D9743
N/S 2 =
K42
AD1072
AK5
K10
SA
N2
S2
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014W 1SA -26200      20,0
6,06S 2SA =8120      34,0
8,09S 1 +22140      102,0
4,011S 1 =D80      16,0
2,05S 4 -26      100128,0
0,07S 4 -33      1501310,0
7
Süd / alle
A642
AD7
KD76
D3
B
K8642
B10532
72
7
S
KD1053
3
A984
AB6
N/S 3 +1
987
B1095
K109854
SA
N421
S421
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 3SA -3K      300310,0
10,09O 2 -3B300      50,0
5,07N 3 +13130      45,0
8,01O 2 -2B200      102,0
5,02N 3 +13130      115,0
2,012N 3SA -24      20068,0
8
West / -
AKB3
D54
A432
64
D87
K96
KD97
KD7
W8
9652
A1072
108
1098
O/W 1SA =
104
B83
B65
AB532
SA
N1
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014W 1SA =A      9039,0
1,09W 1SA =3      9059,0
6,07N 2 -110      5044,0
10,01S 2 =790      100,0
6,02S 1SA -1K      50114,0
6,012S 2 -17      5064,0
9
Nord / OW
A65
D6
9872
K1097
10973
743
A543
B2
N
9
K842
K982
DB
853
N/S 3SA +1
DB
AB105
K106
AD64
SA
N44314
S43314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014S 3SA +13430      33,0
3,09S 3SA =10400      57,0
0,07S 2SA +33210      410,0
7,01S 3SA +13430      103,0
10,02S 3SA +23460      110,0
3,012S 3SA =3400      67,0
10
Ost / alle
973
863
982
K762
AK84
K54
B65
B105
10O
D52
DB102
AD104
A9
O 3SA +1
B106
A97
K73
D843
SA
N
S
O34444
W24443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 3SA +13      63075,0
5,013O 3SA +1B      63095,0
9,014O 3SA -13100      41,0
9,01O 3SA -13100      61,0
1,010O 3SA +23      66029,0
1,011O 3SA +23      66039,0
11
Süd / -
A105
AB8
ADB74
65
9862
KD3
65
AD104
11
S
B3
1097
K10832
B97
S 2 +1
S 2 +1
KD74
6542
9
K832
SA
N11221
S11331
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012N 2SA =7120      71,0
6,013N 2 -1B      5094,0
1,014N 3 -37      15049,0
1,01N 3SA -37      15069,0
4,010N 2SA -2B      10026,0
9,011N 2SA =3120      31,0
12
West / NS
KD763
KB963
5
A9
AB98
AD10742
D
43
W12
4
8
A104
KDB108752
W 5 =
1052
5
KB987632
6
SA
N22
S22
O412
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 4 =2      13076,0
7,013O 5 -11050      93,0
0,014N 3SA -9      900410,0
7,01O 5 -1250      63,0
2,010N 4 X -28      50028,0
10,011O 6 X -210300      30,0
13
Nord / alle
A5
86
A6432
D854
B1093
D975
K9
AK10
N
13
D7642
AB4
B85
B9
O/W 2 =
K8
K1032
D107
7632
SA
N22
S22
O121
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011O 2 +17      14048,0
10,013O 3 -17100      10,0
2,014O 2 +1D      14058,0
2,02O 2 +1D      14078,0
7,09O 2 =7      11063,0
7,010O 2 =2      11033,0
14
Ost / -
B8
AB9
KDB5
AD74
K1072
863
10642
52
14O
AD953
K7
A9
K1063
O/W 4 =
64
D10542
873
B98
SA
N11
S11
O141
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011O 2 +2B      17045,0
5,013O 3 +12      17015,0
5,014O 3 +12      17055,0
10,02S 4 -27      10070,0
0,09S 4 X -2K      300610,0
5,010O 3 +1D      17035,0
15
Süd / NS
107
85
A10752
9753
D9
AB32
43
KDB64
15
S
AK83
D109
D986
A8
O/W 3SA +2
B6542
K764
KB
102
SA
N
S
O53545
W53545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 3SA =2      40041,0
3,013W 3SA +32      49017,0
3,014O 3SA +34      49057,0
9,02O 3SA =4      40071,0
6,09W 3SA +15      43064,0
0,010W 3SA +47      520310,0
16
West / OW
B8
652
K8652
K87
642
KDB
D943
B62
W16
K109
A1093
AD10953
N/S 5 X -3
AD753
874
AB107
4
SA
N2
S2
O542
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011S 4 -32      15055,0
5,09O 2 +37      150125,0
5,02O 4 +1A      150135,0
5,014O 2 +38      15065,0
0,01O 4 =4      620710,0
10,010S 3 -16      5040,0
17
Nord / -
ADB95
K1096
85
95
432
3
A1042
86432
N
17
8
AB872
KDB3
B107
O/W 3 X -1
K1076
D54
976
AKD
SA
N222
S222
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011N 3 =K140      54,0
10,09O 5 X -3A500      120,0
1,02N 4 -2A      100139,0
8,014N 4 =K420      62,0
1,01N 4 -2A      10079,0
4,010N 4 -1K      5046,0
18
Ost / NS
84
A10653
B962
AD
K65
D872
10
B7643
18O
AD72
KB9
AD3
K105
W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
B1093
4
K8754
982
SA
N2
S2
O3231
W3331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,011O 2SA -25100      53,0
7,09W 4 -28100      123,0
7,02O 3SA -24100      133,0
0,014O 3SA =5      400610,0
7,01O 3SA -2B100      73,0
2,010O 3SA -1350      48,0
19
Süd / OW
DB92
AK106
72
AB9
A10743
B8
AB63
D2
19
S
8
D952
10954
K873
O/W 2 =
K65
743
KD8
10654
SA
N1111
S1111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 2SA =8120      105,0
10,06W 2 X -1A200      110,0
5,01N 1SA +18120      125,0
8,03N 1SA +22150      132,0
0,014W 2 =A      90710,0
2,04S 2 =6110      98,0
20
West / alle
DB854
KD2
AD2
43
3
B10873
10643
K76
W20
AK96
94
K95
D1092
N/S 1 +2
1072
A65
B87
AB85
SA
N132
S132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 2 =9110      106,0
4,06N 2 =9110      116,0
10,01N 2 +12140      120,0
4,03N 2 =9110      136,0
4,014N 2 =9110      76,0
4,04N 2 =9110      96,0
21
Nord / NS
DB8
B8743
5
9843
10953
652
AB64
B10
N
21
A762
AK
9873
AD6
O/W 1 +2
K4
D109
KD102
K752
SA
N11
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 1SA =2      90104,0
9,06O 2SA -11050      111,0
3,01O 1SA +12      120127,0
0,03O 2 +1K      1401310,0
9,014O 1SA -1250      71,0
3,04O 1SA +12      12097,0
22
Ost / OW
432
KD9543
2
KB9
K1086
A
B8763
D65
22O
AD95
762
AK
10872
N/S 4 X -1
B7
B108
D10954
A43
SA
N3
S3
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 4 X -2A      300910,0
4,010W 3 =2      14066,0
4,011W 3 =2      14076,0
8,012N 4 X -1K      10022,0
4,04W 3 =2      140136,0
10,05N 3 X =A530      10,0
23
Süd / alle
D72
B97
AD94
932
A43
1062
63
AB1064
23
S
B1065
AD43
1052
D8
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
K98
K85
KB87
K75
SA
N1
S1
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03N 1SA =390      93,0
3,010S 2 -12      10067,0
0,011O 2 =7      110710,0
3,012N 1SA -13      10027,0
7,04N 1SA =390      133,0
10,05N 1SA +13120      10,0
24
West / -
865
2
DB10932
KD7
KB9732
D1043
K
B9
W24
A
K8765
7
A108632
N/S 5 X -1
D104
AB9
A8654
54
SA
N41
S41
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03O 5 X -1A100      92,0
3,010W 2 +22      17067,0
6,011S 4 X -1B      10074,0
3,012W 2 +2D      17027,0
10,04W 4 -32150      130,0
0,05O 4 =5      420110,0
25
Nord / OW
B1062
1074
109
A642
AK9
K6
B743
KB108
N
25
84
DB2
AD86
9753
O/W 2SA =
D753
A9853
K52
D
SA
N11
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3SA +110      630210,0
8,04W 2SA =2      12012,0
8,010W 2SA =B      12072,0
4,012O 3 +1A      13036,0
8,013W 2SA =2      12052,0
2,014W 2SA +17      15098,0
26
Ost / alle
B
AB982
KD73
A96
9864
754
A102
B104
26O
7
K103
B965
D8753
N 6SA =
AKD10532
D6
84
K2
SA
N13566
S13555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 4 +2B680      23,0
7,04S 4 +2B680      13,0
4,010S 4 +1B650      76,0
0,012N 4SA -15      100310,0
2,013N 3SA =5600      58,0
10,014S 6 =A1430      90,0
27
Süd / -
D8432
B10742
A85
B965
93
AD985
KD
27
S
A
A865
KB43
B1092
O/W 3SA +1
K107
KD
10762
7643
SA
N1
S1
O254
W254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +27      460210,0
4,04O 3SA +16      43016,0
10,010W 2 +32      15070,0
4,012O 3SA +17      43036,0
8,013W 4 +22      17052,0
4,014O 3SA +17      43096,0