Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.14Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz315,067,3126
2.8Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens285,060,9020
3.2Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz264,056,4115
4.7Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel258,055,1311
5.18Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben244,052,148
6.1Fr. KraftFr. Frank243,051,926
7.12Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß236,050,434
8.-9.3Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen235,050,21
8.-9.4Fr. MundtFr. Schupp235,050,21
10.11Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz230,049,15
11.16Fr. HauptFr. Bahte228,048,72
12.19Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos226,048,29
13.6Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann223,047,65
14.5Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart222,047,44
15.20Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke221,047,22
16.13Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin210,044,87
17.-18.9Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann208,044,44
17.-18.17Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß208,044,44
19.10Fr. BasteckFr. Musial203,043,38
20.15Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger186,039,74
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +2B+110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +3A−710=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=12,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=14,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 243,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−710=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =10+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 264,0 MP  =  56,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +2B−710=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -3B+500=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=14,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +32−210=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  50,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=12,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +210+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -3B+500=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =2+650=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =3−130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -39−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -17−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=17,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  50,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 =8−1430=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +25+110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -32+500=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 +2A−710=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  47,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 X -34−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +35−200=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =9+1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =9−130=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  47,65 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 =2−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =K+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +2B−710=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 +13−680=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 258,0 MP  =  55,13 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=17,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X +1A−930=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X =A+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -49−800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -27+200=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 285,0 MP  =  60,90 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =10+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 =6−1430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=7,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -49−800=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =K+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 =8−1430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X =K+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -24−100=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 -210+200=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +3B−710=12,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  43,38 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 6 X -1A−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -53+250=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 X -34−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−710=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -1A−100=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +32−210=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -15+50=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=13,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  49,15 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -26−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -2B−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =B−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 236,0 MP  =  50,43 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (52,14 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (39,74 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (67,31 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (48,29 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -32+500=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (48,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =10+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 315,0 MP  =  67,31 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Flüger (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 6 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -53+250=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+110=15,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =10+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =3−130=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 +13−680=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  39,74 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +35−200=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =9+1430=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+590=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -210+200=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -15+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =B−650=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  48,72 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 =2−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+590=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +33−210=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=12,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 +2A−710=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -2B+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Walsleben (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =2+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +25+110=15,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 -27+200=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−710=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 244,0 MP  =  52,14 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X +1A−930=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 =6−1430=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -24−100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  48,29 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Lemke (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Markowicz (56,41 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,21 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (50,21 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +210+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchwickartFr. Schuhart (47,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Kratzmann (47,65 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =9−130=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (55,13 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +2B−710=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (60,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BasteckFr. Musial (43,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. WarnholtzFr. Warnholtz (49,15 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.06.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.06.2019

1
Nord / -
A105
A53
K982
B54
KDB93
106
DB3
A103
N
1
8762
KDB92
A54
9
O/W 4 +1
4
874
1076
KD8762
SA
N2
S2
O1351
W1351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,020W 4 +15      450115,0
3,07W 4 +15      4501415,0
14,013W 3 +22      200154,0
14,016W 2 +35      20064,0
18,017W 3 +1B      170120,0
8,018W 4 =4      420410,0
10,011W 2SA +32      21038,0
14,09W 3 +24      200104,0
3,019W 4 +12      450215,0
3,05W 4 +1A      450815,0
2
Ost / NS
KD1087543
54
K10
5
AB2
1073
D9653
102
2O
96
DB962
82
K976
N/S 4 +1
AK8
AB74
ADB843
SA
N43253
S43253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,020N 4 =D620      116,0
2,07N 4 =D620      1416,0
11,013N 4 +18650      157,0
18,016N 6 =91430      60,0
2,017N 4 =D620      1216,0
11,018N 5 =2650      47,0
11,011N 4 +1D650      37,0
11,09N 4 +18650      107,0
11,019N 4 +1D650      27,0
11,05N 4 +1D650      87,0
3
Süd / OW
AD
K2
AK432
A932
B1054
DB104
D95
B4
3
S
K63
A876
B8
K1075
N 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
9872
953
1076
D86
SA
N121
S12
O22
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,06N 2SA =6120      90,0
5,020N 3 -16      50213,0
5,014N 3 -1B      50813,0
15,015N 1 +2B110      13,0
5,016N 2SA -16      50713,0
12,017W 2 -1A100      136,0
15,018N 1 +25110      53,0
5,012N 2SA -17      50413,0
5,010N 2SA -16      501113,0
5,019N 2SA -16      50313,0
4
West / alle
AB7
A6
B1054
AD75
KD1064
93
A32
632
W4
3
B1072
KD87
KB109
N 1 +1
9852
KD854
96
84
SA
N121
S1
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,06W 2 -3A300      90,0
3,020N 2 -1K      100215,0
16,014W 2 -2A200      82,0
6,015N 1SA =K90      112,0
10,016N 2 =3110      78,0
8,017W 2 -1A100      1310,0
0,018S 2 -26      200518,0
14,012N 2 +19140      44,0
3,010N 2 -13      1001115,0
12,019N 1SA +13120      36,0
5
Nord / NS
A64
DB843
AB104
5
DB982
973
K10842
N
5
10
A97
KD852
B763
N/S 5 =
K753
K10652
6
AD9
SA
N522
S522
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,04N 4 +12650      195,0
13,07N 5 =K650      105,0
1,020N 5 -1K      100317,0
13,09N 5 =10650      145,0
13,02N 5 =10650      155,0
1,016N 5 -110      100817,0
6,017N 4 =10620      112,0
13,06N 4 +110650      185,0
4,013O 5 X -32500      514,0
13,011N 4 +110650      125,0
6
Ost / OW
A9876
D985
AK109
D43
AK
D865
6432
6O
5
10764
B3
AKB987
N/S 4 =
KB102
B32
742
D105
SA
N2242
S2242
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 -1A      501914,0
10,07N 3 =A140      108,0
10,020N 3 =A140      38,0
0,09N 4 X -1A      1001418,0
15,02N 4 =A420      153,0
18,016N 4 X =A590      80,0
15,017N 4 =A420      13,0
10,06N 3 =A140      188,0
4,013N 4 -1A      50514,0
4,011N 3 -1A      501214,0
7
Süd / alle
3
KB942
B974
K93
K6542
3
A862
A65
7
S
ADB9
D876
5
8742
O/W 3 =
1087
A105
KD103
DB10
SA
N31
S31
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 3 +14      1701312,0
17,019N 2 =9110      51,0
17,08N 2 =5110      111,0
11,020W 3 =K      14047,0
2,010N 5 -2A      2001416,0
14,03S 1SA -14      100154,0
11,016W 3 =2      14097,0
6,017O 2 +2K      170212,0
6,07W 3 +17      1701812,0
0,01W 4 =2      620618,0
8
West / -
5
653
KD9754
853
A109742
KD72
108
D
W8
D863
A94
B2
B1097
N/S 3SA X -1
N/S 4 X -1
KB
B108
A63
AK642
SA
N132
S132
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012N 4 -13      50137,0
6,019W 3 =3      140512,0
6,08W 3 =3      1401112,0
18,020S 1SA +210150      40,0
11,010N 4 -16      50147,0
0,03S 5 -4A      2001518,0
6,016W 3 =8      140912,0
2,017W 2 +2K      170216,0
15,07W 4 -1650      183,0
15,01W 4 -1K50      63,0
9
Nord / OW
97654
A63
B98
D6
8
KD
KD1065
B9873
N
9
K102
10952
A72
A102
N/S 4 X -1
ADB3
B874
43
K54
SA
N3
S3
O442
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013N 3 -1A      50115,0
13,019N 2 =10110      65,0
0,09O 2SA =D      1201218,0
17,020N 3 =A140      51,0
17,014N 2 +1A140      111,0
8,015W 4 -16100      410,0
8,016O 4 -1A100      1010,0
8,017O 3SA -1D100      310,0
3,018N 3 -1A      50815,0
13,02N 2 =7110      75,0
10
Ost / alle
AB86
KD10642
D
87
KD732
AB95
85
63
10O
94
KB10632
AKD105
W 3 +1
105
873
A974
B942
SA
N2
S2
O3311
W3422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,013W 3SA -3K300      12,0
9,019W 3SA -2K200      69,0
16,09W 3SA -36300      122,0
0,020W 3SA =K      600518,0
16,014W 3SA -3K300      112,0
2,015O 4 =3      130416,0
9,016O 5 -210200      109,0
9,017W 3SA -2K200      39,0
9,018O 5 -27200      89,0
4,02O 4 -18100      714,0
11
Süd / -
D6
2
AK1054
B9875
AB972
B10983
2
AD
11
S
4
AK54
DB97
K1042
O/W 4 +1
K10853
D76
863
63
SA
N
S
O21523
W21523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 4 +1A      450817,0
16,01O 3SA -1850      22,0
6,07O 3SA +13      4301912,0
16,010W 5 -1A50      132,0
6,020O 3SA +18      430612,0
11,014O 3SA =8      400127,0
16,05W 4 -1A50      152,0
11,011O 3SA =6      400167,0
1,017W 4 +1A      450417,0
6,09O 3SA +13      4301812,0
12
West / NS
D53
AB983
5
D864
102
K765
KB109432
W12
A987
D4
876
A1097
O/W 3 +1
KB64
102
AD
KB532
SA
N322
S322
O42
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,03W 5 X -1A100      82,0
11,01S 4 -1B      10027,0
18,07N 3 =6140      190,0
3,010W 4 +1A      1501315,0
7,020W 4 =9      130611,0
0,014S 5 -2B      2001218,0
11,05S 4 -14      100157,0
14,011W 5 -1550      164,0
7,017W 4 =A      130411,0
3,09W 4 +14      1501815,0
13
Nord / alle
D
964
KB83
B10873
A87643
D972
652
N
13
K10952
ADB752
105
O/W 5 =
B
K1083
A64
AKD94
SA
N31
S31
O35
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04O 5 +1A      68096,0
6,02W 5 +2B      710312,0
0,019O 3 X +1A      930818,0
6,011O 4 +3A      710112,0
6,020W 5 +2B      710712,0
16,014S 5 -2A      200132,0
18,015O 3 X -2A500      60,0
14,016W 5 =B      650124,0
6,017O 5 +2A      710512,0
6,018W 4 +3B      7101012,0
14
Ost / -
K94
854
K953
B105
ADB7
B97
AD1074
3
14O
52
AKD3
862
A962
O/W 4 =
10863
1062
B
KD874
SA
N
S
O14423
W14423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04O 3SA -1750      97,0
0,02W 3SA +14      430318,0
3,019W 3SA =B      400815,0
11,011O 3SA -1450      17,0
11,020O 3SA -1850      77,0
11,014O 3SA -1350      137,0
3,015O 3SA =10      400615,0
11,016O 3SA -1750      127,0
18,017O 6 -2B100      50,0
11,018O 3SA -1750      107,0
15
Süd / NS
D
AD7642
A10953
2
K982
K3
K4
B9864
15
S
A10654
98
862
AD5
O/W 4 X -2
B73
B105
DB7
K1073
SA
N441
S441
O12
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018N 3 +15170      116,0
10,05O 4 -3B150      108,0
14,03O 4 X -3B500      44,0
17,019N 4 +18650      91,0
1,012N 5 -1A      100217,0
7,020O 4 -2B100      811,0
4,01O 3 -1B50      1414,0
17,015N 4 +14650      71,0
7,016O 4 -2B100      1311,0
1,017N 5 -1A      100617,0
16
West / OW
B109
B
D965
A10986
K8532
D73
KB10
D5
W16
A7
AK10952
A4
K32
O/W 6SA =
D64
864
8732
B74
SA
N
S
O23656
W23656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,018O 4 +23      680117,0
2,05O 6 =8      14301016,0
18,03O 4 +18      65040,0
2,019O 6 =6      1430916,0
11,012O 4 +28      68027,0
11,020O 4 +27      68087,0
2,01O 6 =B      14301416,0
11,015O 5 +13      68077,0
11,016O 4 +28      680137,0
11,017O 4 +22      68067,0
17
Nord / -
AD83
B75432
73
B
109764
D8
108
K982
N
17
K52
AK96
KB5
AD4
O/W 3SA =
B
10
AD9642
107653
SA
N1
S1
O2123
W123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,017O 3SA +16      430716,0
6,012O 3SA =10      4001812,0
0,06N 3 X -34      5001118,0
6,04O 3SA =10      400512,0
10,010S 3 -24      100198,0
17,013O 4 -310150      31,0
12,020O 3 -11050      96,0
6,02O 3SA =6      4001412,0
17,08O 4 -310150      151,0
14,01W 4 -27100      164,0
18
Ost / NS
104
D43
K9852
K105
AD53
5
D3
ADB864
18O
KB97
KB876
A7
97
W 4 +1
862
A1092
B1064
32
SA
N1
S1
O4241
W5251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,017W 5 =2      450712,0
6,012W 4 +110      4501812,0
6,06W 4 +12      4501112,0
16,04W 4 =2      42052,0
6,010W 4 +12      4501912,0
16,013W 4 =2      42032,0
6,020W 4 +19      450912,0
6,02W 4 +110      4501412,0
6,08W 4 +12      4501512,0
16,01W 4 =9      420162,0
19
Süd / OW
A5
A109872
5
K983
97
K64
DB10762
A6
19
S
DB10832
D3
AK
D102
O/W 3 =
K64
B5
9843
B754
SA
N22
S22
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016O 2 +1B      14029,0
3,017O 2 +2B      170815,0
17,018O 4 -2B200      131,0
3,07O 2 +2B      1701215,0
3,05O 2 +2B      170615,0
17,019O 3 -2B200      111,0
9,01O 2 +1B      14049,0
14,020O 3 -1B100      104,0
12,014O 2 =B      11036,0
3,015O 2 +2B      170915,0
20
West / alle
52
A973
A952
1064
43
842
DB83
AKB5
W20
KDB1096
D10
64
732
O/W 2 =
A87
KB65
K107
D98
SA
N221
S221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,016N 4 -2K      200216,0
6,017O 2 =5      110812,0
12,018O 3 -16100      136,0
16,07S 2SA =4120      122,0
12,05O 3 -15100      66,0
8,019S 1SA -1A      1001110,0
0,01N 4 -39      300418,0
4,020O 3 =5      1401014,0
18,014N 3 =K140      30,0
12,015O 2 -15100      96,0
21
Nord / NS
A102
KB632
1063
62
9
AD97
AK542
K73
N
21
KB65
854
B7
10984
O/W 2 =
D8743
10
D98
ADB5
SA
N1
S1
O1221
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,015S 3 -3A      3001018,0
14,016W 3 -2A100      34,0
6,017W 1SA +22      150912,0
14,018W 3 -2A100      14,0
14,08W 3 -22100      134,0
3,06S 2 -2A      200715,0
3,019S 3 -2A      2001215,0
18,02W 3 -3A150      50,0
8,020W 2 +16      1101110,0
10,014S 2 -1A      10048,0
22
Ost / OW
A92
AB74
B1072
102
85
63
AD984
AB43
22O
KDB43
95
K
D9875
O/W 4 =
1076
KD1082
653
K6
SA
N
S
O4341
W4341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,015PassPassPass102,0
9,016W 3 +1A      13039,0
0,017O 4 =K      620918,0
2,018O 2 +3K      200116,0
16,08PassPassPass132,0
4,06O 4 +1K      150714,0
9,019O 3 +1K      130129,0
9,02O 4 =K      13059,0
16,020PassPassPass112,0
9,014O 4 =K      13049,0
23
Süd / alle
KDB4
KD742
2
A85
97
8
987643
B972
23
S
A8653
1093
AKB10
6
N/S 5 =
102
AB65
D5
KD1043
SA
N352
S352
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014N 4 +1A650      59,0
0,015N 6 X -1A      2001118,0
9,016N 4 +1A650      49,0
9,017N 4 +1A650      109,0
9,018N 4 +1A650      29,0
9,09N 4 +1A650      19,0
9,07N 4 +1A650      89,0
9,013N 4 +1A650      199,0
18,03N 4 +26680      60,0
9,020N 4 +1A650      129,0
24
West / -
AK54
B7
9765
D62
B83
KD82
B43
1084
W24
7
A106543
A1082
A5
O/W 5 X -1
D10962
9
KD
KB973
SA
N34
S34
O142
W142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014S 4 =K420      57,0
4,015O 3 -53250      1114,0
11,016S 4 =K420      47,0
18,017S 4 X =K590      100,0
11,018N 4 =A420      27,0
0,09S 4 -1K      50118,0
11,07N 4 =A420      87,0
11,013S 4 =K420      197,0
2,03S 2 +2K170      616,0
11,020S 4 =K420      127,0
25
Nord / OW
AB863
D1086
D8
74
K109
AK32
AKB5
K10
N
25
D75
9
97632
AB96
O/W 6SA =
42
B754
104
D8532
SA
N
S
O46336
W46336
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014W 3SA +26      660610,0
8,015W 3SA +26      6601210,0
8,016W 3SA +28      660510,0
16,017W 2SA +33      210112,0
8,018W 3SA +26      660310,0
8,010W 3SA +26      660210,0
0,08N 4 X -49      800918,0
18,019W 3SA -13100      10,0
8,04W 3SA +28      660710,0
8,020W 3SA +26      6601310,0
26
Ost / alle
AD106
AB95
75
D76
952
K10763
DB96
K
26O
KB4
8
A832
109832
N/S 2 +1
873
D42
K104
AB54
SA
N1132
S1132
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,014S 1SA +16120      63,0
0,015S 1SA -26      2001218,0
6,016S 1SA =690      512,0
12,017O 1SA -13100      116,0
6,018S 1SA =690      312,0
6,010S 1SA =690      212,0
18,08S 1SA +26150      90,0
6,019S 1SA =D90      112,0
6,04S 1SA =690      712,0
15,020S 2SA =3120      133,0