Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 19.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 126,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.5Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt162,064,29
2.10Fr. PurwienFr. Drews148,258,81
3.12Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann145,957,90
4.14Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels134,653,41
5.3Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß133,552,98
6.7Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall127,750,67
7.13Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy124,749,48
8.1Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow122,248,49
9.8Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken117,846,75
10.11Fr. KockFr. Reller117,546,63
11.2Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops108,142,90
12.-13.4Fr. MachensFr. Fensch107,842,78
12.-13.9Fr. KrollFr. Sydow107,842,78
14.6Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist106,242,14
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 19.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,8 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,2 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=11,8 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=8,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=8,3 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,3 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)24,5 MP  =  68,06 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 +18−680=2,5 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=0,2 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=11,8 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=7,2 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=11,8 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)12,4 MP  =  34,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,4 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=2,5 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,2 MP  =  48,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West50%=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)7,5 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,7 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=1,3 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,2 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,8 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -25−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)9,6 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=4,6 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=0,2 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,2 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=2,5 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 108,1 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 -27+200=8,3 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=3,7 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=10,7 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 10Ost-West50%=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=4,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)9,2 MP  =  25,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+200=0,2 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,2 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=8,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,7 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=2,5 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=4,8 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,2 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=9,5 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 133,5 MP  =  52,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,5 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=9,5 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=11,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)7,5 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,5 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=1,3 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=3,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=2,5 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=3,7 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)14,7 MP  =  40,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=7,4 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -26+100=2,5 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)18,3 MP  =  50,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -37−500=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,3 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=9,5 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,8 MP  =  42,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,8 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=10,7 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)27,4 MP  =  76,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,7 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +27+110=9,5 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=7,2 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=11,8 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,2 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =6+130=2,5 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 X =9+470=11,8 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=3,7 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4SA =8+630=11,8 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,7 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,7 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)25,5 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=8,8 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=7,2 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)20,7 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X -37−500=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,5 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,5 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=0,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=7,2 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=9,5 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=11,8 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=2,5 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,7 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,8 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=0,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=4,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−590=0,2 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=8,3 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=3,7 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 X -4A−1100=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)17,9 MP  =  49,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=4,8 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,8 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,3 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 106,2 MP  =  42,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +4B+720=11,8 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=2,5 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)8,6 MP  =  23,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,3 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +27+110=2,5 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)12,4 MP  =  34,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +43−240=0,4 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X =2+590=0,2 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)11,5 MP  =  31,94 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 +18−680=9,5 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)30,8 MP  =  85,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=11,8 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=7,2 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=11,8 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,5 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (53,41 %)31,9 MP  =  88,61 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=8,3 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=11,8 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -24+300=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 127,7 MP  =  50,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (42,78 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=11,8 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=7,2 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. Reller (46,63 %)18,1 MP  =  50,28 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,7 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -36+150=10,7 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=2,5 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=0,2 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=9,5 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (49,48 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=4,8 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=4,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)26,4 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=7,4 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (58,81 %)7,2 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -4A−800=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (57,90 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=0,2 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,2 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,8 MP  =  46,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,2 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=11,8 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=0,2 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=3,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,8 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=7,2 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+200=11,8 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=3,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)17,7 MP  =  49,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -37−500=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)10,5 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=3,2 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=4,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)18,1 MP  =  50,28 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=7,2 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,2 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=10,7 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,8 MP  =  42,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. Drews (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 -27+200=3,7 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=8,3 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=1,3 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)28,5 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,5 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=10,7 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=8,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,2 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=11,8 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =6+130=9,5 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=7,2 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=11,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)5,2 MP  =  14,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=0,2 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=4,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=0,2 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)28,8 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -4A−800=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)23,6 MP  =  65,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=11,6 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,5 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=2,5 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 148,2 MP  =  58,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Reller (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +4B+720=0,2 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=9,5 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)17,9 MP  =  49,72 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,3 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -36+150=1,3 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=3,7 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=10,7 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=8,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -25−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,3 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=0,2 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=9,5 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,7 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,2 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=8,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)15,3 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X -37−500=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 117,5 MP  =  46,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 10Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=7,2 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=9,5 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=8,3 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 X =9+470=0,2 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=8,3 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=7,2 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X =K−590=11,8 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,5 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=11,8 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 145,9 MP  =  57,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=7,2 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=1,3 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)23,6 MP  =  65,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +43−240=11,6 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X =2+590=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. von Lübken (46,75 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=7,2 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=7,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=11,8 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=0,2 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=11,8 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=4,8 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=2,5 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 124,7 MP  =  49,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Wladow (48,49 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,3 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=7,2 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BöddekerFr. Hoops (42,90 %)28,5 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,3 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=10,7 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (52,98 %)26,8 MP  =  74,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (42,78 %)21,3 MP  =  59,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,6 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=7,2 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -26+100=9,5 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (64,29 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4SA =8+630=0,2 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,3 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,3 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Feist (42,14 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=3,7 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=8,3 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 X -4A−1100=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartHr. Marschall (50,67 %)4,1 MP  =  11,39 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=3,7 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=0,2 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -24+300=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 134,6 MP  =  53,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 19.06.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 19.06.2019

1
Nord / -
AK42
8
DB84
9863
95
AD1064
765
K104
N
1
B86
KB9753
9
AB7
N/S 4 X -1
D1073
2
AK1032
D52
SA
N133
S133
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,314O 4 -1A50      13,7
1,37O 4 =A      420510,7
4,89W 2 +1A      14027,2
8,310O 4 -1A50      63,7
1,311O 4 =A      420310,7
11,812N 4 =9420      80,2
2
Ost / NS
AD108
K54
A8
AB72
96
AD106
B1042
K86
2O
KB32
973
K973
95
N/S 1SA =
754
B82
D65
D1043
SA
N111
S11
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,214N 1SA +12120      14,8
2,57N 1 +27110      59,5
7,29N 1SA +12120      24,8
7,210N 1SA +12120      64,8
0,211N 1SA =290      311,8
11,812N 1SA +22150      80,2
3
Süd / OW
A976
954
87
9863
K4
10732
AKD6
AK10
3
S
853
ADB8
54
D754
O/W 4 =
DB102
K6
B10932
B2
SA
N
S
O3142
W3142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,814O 4 =B      62017,2
4,87W 4 =8      62057,2
4,89O 4 =B      62027,2
11,810W 2SA +28      18060,2
9,511W 3SA =6      60032,5
0,212O 4 +1B      650811,8
4
West / alle
K6543
D10
B2
A1073
D8
K32
A1087
9854
W4
AB9
85
K653
KB62
O/W 3SA =
1072
AB9764
D94
D
SA
N
S
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,85S 2 -1A      100137,2
8,314S 2 =A110      23,7
2,58O 4 =A      13069,5
11,89W 2SA -2D200      30,2
0,210S 2 -2D      200711,8
8,34S 2 =A110      113,7
5
Nord / NS
K1087
A743
AD98
K
A543
B852
106
842
N
5
B62
D96
KB52
B103
N 6SA =
D9
K10
743
AD9765
SA
N64346
S54345
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,75N 3SA +32690      131,3
10,714N 3SA +32690      21,3
0,28N 2SA =6120      611,8
4,89N 3SA +12630      37,2
4,810N 3SA +16630      77,2
4,84N 3SA +12630      117,2
6
Ost / OW
K97
D963
53
DB54
A643
A82
986
983
6O
D10
B5
KDB104
A1062
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
B852
K1074
A72
K7
SA
N22
S22
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,55N 3 =K140      132,5
9,514N 2 +1K140      22,5
9,58S 3 =9140      62,5
3,79O 2 =4      9038,3
0,210O 3 =4      110711,8
3,74O 2 =8      90118,3
7
Süd / alle
10763
B53
B105
A104
D2
K874
A962
B96
7
S
AB954
AD10
K
K532
O/W 3SA +1
K8
962
D8743
D87
SA
N
S
O42444
W42444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 2SA +23      18026,0
2,013W 3SA +1B      630610,0
10,014O 3 +19      17032,0
10,01O 2 +24      17072,0
10,04O 3 +14      17092,0
2,08W 3SA +14      6301010,0
2,011W 3SA +13      630510,0
8
West / -
874
B84
652
AK95
K10652
K32
DB87
7
W8
AB9
D96
A3
D10432
O/W 1 +2
D3
A1075
K1094
B86
SA
N
S
O21232
W11131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3 =K      14027,0
10,013O 1SA +14      12062,0
5,014W 2 +1A      14037,0
12,01W 4 -2A100      70,0
0,04W 2 +2A      170912,0
5,08W 2 +1A      140107,0
5,011W 3 =A      14057,0
9
Nord / OW
ADB752
B8
942
87
10976432
A108
A42
N
9
K1083
AD5
7
KB1096
N/S 7 X -7
964
K
KDB653
D53
SA
N1
S1
O7716
W7716
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01250%50%26,0
4,813W 4 +14      65067,2
11,814N 2 -17      5030,2
2,51W 5 +18      68079,5
8,34N 4 X -37      50093,7
0,28N 4 X -4A      8001011,8
8,311N 3 X -37      50053,7
10
Ost / alle
10873
KB83
B65
B5
KD95
D106
AK
A974
10O
B42
A4
D109743
D10
W 3SA +2
A6
9752
82
K8632
SA
N
S
O25133
W25145
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01250%50%36,0
11,613O 2SA +43      24070,4
4,614O 3SA +12      63047,4
4,62W 3SA +13      63087,4
8,85W 3SA =3      60093,2
0,41W 3SA +33      6901011,6
11
Süd / -
10
9764
D3
KB9752
B8742
3
10942
A108
11
S
KD53
A102
K65
D43
O 4 X -1
A96
KDB85
AB87
6
SA
N3141
S3141
O3
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,212S 4 =7420      34,8
11,813S 4 X =2590      70,2
7,214S 4 =4420      44,8
0,22W 3 =9      140811,8
7,25S 4 =B420      94,8
2,51S 4 -12      50109,5
12
West / NS
AK9842
84
75
KD6
D5
DB
B1042
B10953
W12
B7
AK1065
AK6
A82
O/W 2 +1
1063
9732
D983
74
SA
N1
S1
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,512O 3 =10      14039,5
0,213O 3 +110      170711,8
9,514O 3 -26100      42,5
4,82N 3 -1A      10087,2
9,55O 4 -210100      92,5
9,51O 4 -23100      102,5
13
Nord / alle
KD6
D42
AKB72
D8
1087532
3
D64
B64
N
13
AB9
B10986
93
975
N/S 6SA =
4
AK75
1085
AK1032
SA
N66426
S66426
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,87N 3SA +4B720      110,2
9,512N 3SA +3B690      42,5
4,88N 3SA +2B660      137,2
0,214N 4SA =8630      511,8
4,83N 3SA +2B660      17,2
4,86N 3SA +29660      97,2
14
Ost / -
1087
K8764
DB873
9632
102
K2
KD753
14O
AB5
B9
A1095
AB104
O/W 4SA X -2
O/W 5 X -2
KD4
AD53
64
9862
SA
N14
S14
O32
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,57O 3SA -1350      119,5
8,312N 3 +1B170      43,7
4,88W 3 -24100      137,2
8,314N 3 +1A170      53,7
0,23O 2SA =3      120111,8
11,86N 4 =A420      90,2
15
Süd / NS
KD97
AB1097
D7
KB
2
65
A986542
653
15
S
10653
D843
B3
A84
N/S 4 +1
AB84
K2
K10
D10972
SA
N4452
S4452
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,57S 4 =5620      112,5
7,212N 3 +1B170      44,8
4,88S 3 =A140      137,2
1,314N 4 -1B      100510,7
11,83S 4 +1A650      10,2
1,36S 3SA -12      100910,7
16
West / OW
A10542
10
D654
DB2
96
DB764
B972
54
W16
KDB73
A53
K83
A6
N/S 3 +1
8
K982
A10
K109873
SA
N42
S42
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,33O 1 -27200      103,7
3,78S 3 =9110      118,3
11,85S 3 X =9470      120,2
0,21O 1 =A      801311,8
8,36O 2 -27200      143,7
3,74S 3 =9110      28,3
17
Nord / -
D103
B10654
D106
43
AK976
7
A852
AKB
N
17
B542
K
KB
D98752
O/W 4 +1
8
AD9832
9743
106
SA
N
S
O5251
W5251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,73W 4 +1B      450108,3
3,78O 4 +1A      450118,3
3,75W 4 +14      450128,3
11,81S 3 -2A      100130,2
3,76W 4 +1B      450148,3
9,54S 5 X -2A      30022,5
18
Ost / NS
DB732
DB42
D84
K
A854
76
AK9
AD63
18O
9
AK1083
B72
10854
O/W 4 =
K106
95
10653
B972
SA
N
S
O53412
W53423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,73W 3SA -33150      101,3
10,78O 5 -36150      111,3
7,25W 3SA -23100      124,8
4,81W 3SA -1350      137,2
0,26N 3 X -4A      11001411,8
2,54W 2SA =3      12029,5
19
Süd / OW
A1074
3
B432
AD76
B82
KDB987
K87
5
19
S
K5
A6542
D10
9432
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
D963
10
A965
KB108
SA
N232
S232
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,88S 3 +17170      90,2
2,54W 3 =A      140109,5
8,31W 4 -14100      113,7
4,86PassPassPass127,2
0,22W 2 +2A      1701311,8
8,37W 5 -1A100      143,7
20
West / alle
K
D108764
AD84
D9
96532
K
B109753
B
W20
AB
B952
2
A107532
N/S 3SA +1
D10874
A3
K6
K864
SA
N22324
S22324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,28N 4 -12      10094,8
1,34N 4 -22      2001010,7
1,31N 4 -2A      2001110,7
7,26N 4 -12      100124,8
7,22N 3 -12      100134,8
11,87S 3SA +1B630      140,2
21
Nord / NS
K
AD8652
KDB10
73
B1074
987532
AD8
N
21
AD982
1094
A6
954
O/W 4 +1
653
KB73
4
KB1062
SA
N3
S3
O1351
W1351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,38N 4 -1A      10093,7
3,74O 4 =3      420108,3
3,71O 4 =4      420118,3
0,26O 4 X =K      5901211,8
8,32N 4 -1A      100133,7
11,87O 5 X -24300      140,2
22
Ost / OW
5
KB753
KDB97
K4
9872
54
ADB10863
22O
AKB10
D10982
863
5
O/W 4 X -1
D643
A64
A102
972
SA
N233
S233
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,56N 3 -1A      5042,5
11,89N 2 =5110      10,2
0,210N 4 X -2A      300511,8
6,011N 5 -25      10026,0
6,012N 4 -2A      10076,0
2,513W 3 =B      11039,5
23
Süd / alle
AD3
K1063
KD863
D
B1054
A95
B97
1073
23
S
97
72
A1042
AKB86
N/S 2 +1
K862
DB84
5
9542
SA
N31
S31
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,56O 2SA =5      12049,5
0,29N 3 -29      200111,8
11,810N 3 +1A170      50,2
6,011O 3 -1D100      26,0
9,512N 2 +1A140      72,5
6,013O 3 -15100      36,0
24
West / -
K1092
52
1043
AD109
AB53
D63
9
87643
W24
D7
B1074
B652
KB5
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
864
AK98
AKD87
2
SA
N15333
S15333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,26N 3SA -1B      50411,8
3,79S 2 =4110      18,3
9,510S 4 =6130      52,5
7,211N 2SA =4120      24,8
11,812N 3SA +15430      70,2
3,713S 3 =3110      38,3