Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.16Fr. FriedelFr. Maier210,057,6922
2.2Fr. TimmHr. Basteck204,056,0417
3.13Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin203,055,7712
4.10Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer202,055,499
5.1Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp199,054,677
6.5Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart193,053,025
7.4Fr. ReinschFr. Musial192,052,75
8.6Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt188,051,65
9.12Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann180,049,45
10.15Fr. GausFr. Bästlein176,048,35
11.9Hr. BaerFr. Diehm175,048,08
12.14Fr. HardenFr. Page172,047,25
13.7Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann170,046,70
14.11Fr. HauptFr. Branzka162,044,51
15.3Fr. KranichFr. Kraft147,040,38
16.8Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke139,038,19
Turnierleitung: Esther Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +49+240=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  54,67 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -28−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X -25+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +28−200=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +4A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,04 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +26+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +3B−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -32−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -32−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  53,02 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +3A+180=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +14+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +43+170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -32−300=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  51,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +26+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +14+150=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -24−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +32+200=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 X -2K+300=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +3A+180=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 1 +19+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -3K−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +3A+180=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -39−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  44,51 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -24−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -42+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X -25+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +43+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  49,45 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 X -2K+300=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -42+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +49+240=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (48,35 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +3D−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Page (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=9,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,69 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  55,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Page (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +32+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +3A+180=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1 +19+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +4A+170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  48,35 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,67 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ReinschFr. Musial (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (53,02 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=9,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (51,65 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (46,70 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. E. KruseFr. Besecke (38,19 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=11,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (44,51 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,45 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,77 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.06.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.06.2019

1
Nord / -
B
KD32
KDB73
A75
A98632
B85
D963
N
1
D104
A1097
8652
B8
O/W 4 X -1
K75
64
A1094
K1042
SA
N241
S241
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016N 5 -1B      50111,0
10,010W 3 X -2K300      134,0
13,07S 3SA =6400      111,0
8,08N 4 +14150      66,0
6,03W 4 -1K50      48,0
0,014N 5 X -1D      1001214,0
13,02S 3SA =6400      91,0
3,015N 4 -1B      50511,0
2
Ost / NS
A102
B109643
A5
A2
B9743
AK
DB1062
10
2O
KD
D2
9874
D9853
O/W 4 X -1
865
875
K3
KB764
SA
N131
S131
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,016N 3 =K140      13,0
11,010N 2 +1K140      133,0
5,07N 4 -1K      100119,0
5,08N 4 -1K      10069,0
2,03W 3 +1B      130412,0
11,014N 2 +1K140      123,0
11,02N 2 +1K140      93,0
0,015W 3 =A      140514,0
3
Süd / OW
A542
KD64
102
763
93
5
KD8753
AK109
3
S
DB10
B7
94
DB8542
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
K876
A109832
AB6
SA
N551
S551
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 4 +1A450      157,0
7,016S 4 +1A450      27,0
7,011S 4 +1A450      17,0
7,08S 4 +1A450      127,0
7,09S 4 +1A450      77,0
7,04S 4 +1A450      57,0
7,014S 4 +1A450      137,0
7,03S 4 +1K450      107,0
4
West / alle
B1083
B1053
83
A63
D97
A986
A1054
KD
W4
AK5
D7
D9762
B107
O/W 3SA +1
642
K42
KB
98542
SA
N
S
O24234
W24234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 3SA +2B      6601514,0
5,016W 3SA +13      63029,0
5,011O 3SA +19      63019,0
11,08W 3SA =8      600123,0
5,09W 3SA +1B      63079,0
14,04W 2 +3B      15050,0
5,014W 3SA +1B      630139,0
11,03W 3SA =3      600103,0
5
Nord / NS
K1098
AB42
D3
KB9
D32
8
A9752
AD75
N
5
AB4
9763
K1064
63
O/W 5 =
765
KD105
B8
10842
SA
N1
S1
O1512
W2522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015W 3 +210      15075,0
9,016W 3 +2A      15035,0
6,012S 3 -2A      20028,0
2,09S 3 -3A      3001312,0
12,010W 3 +1A      13082,0
2,05S 3 -32      300612,0
2,014S 3 -38      300112,0
14,04S 2 -12      100110,0
6
Ost / OW
A984
B107543
AB4
K1062
B1052
D8
D108
6O
D73
KD843
A96
65
N/S 2 +2
S 2 +2
B5
A976
K2
K9732
SA
N4312
S4412
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015PassPassPass710,0
12,016S 3 +1B130      32,0
14,012O 3 X -25500      20,0
2,09S 4 -2B      1001312,0
8,010O 3 -1B100      86,0
8,05O 3 -1K100      66,0
8,014O 3 -15100      16,0
0,04O 2 =K      1101114,0
7
Süd / alle
KB4
962
KD754
D6
D932
10
AB92
A872
7
S
A76
854
1063
B954
N/S 4 =
1085
AKDB73
8
K103
SA
N2413
S2413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05S 4 =9620      127,0
7,015S 4 =10620      87,0
7,016S 4 =2620      47,0
7,013S 4 =2620      37,0
14,010S 4 +13650      10,0
0,011S 4 -110      100914,0
7,06S 4 =3620      77,0
7,02S 4 =2620      147,0
8
West / -
D96432
D
10
KD732
AK
A10874
D9853
8
W8
105
965
76
B109654
N/S 4 =
B87
KB32
AKB42
A
SA
N1142
S1142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 4 =9420      126,0
8,015N 4 =6420      86,0
8,016N 4 =5420      46,0
8,013N 4 =6420      36,0
8,010N 4 =5420      16,0
8,011N 4 =6420      96,0
8,06N 4 =5420      76,0
0,02S 3SA =5400      1414,0
9
Nord / OW
K97532
D973
B87
A10863
6
A104
KD93
N
9
KD92
AD4
862
1064
O/W 5 =
B754
B108
KB5
A52
SA
N2
S2
O3254
W3254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06W 4 -12100      135,0
0,015W 4 =3      620914,0
9,016W 3 -12100      55,0
9,01W 4 -12100      45,0
2,011W 3 +28      200212,0
14,012W 4 -27200      100,0
9,07W 4 -1K100      85,0
4,014W 3 =2      140310,0
10
Ost / alle
K42
A9
DB9842
72
AD10976
1042
A63
B
10O
53
DB85
K
AKD1043
O/W 3SA +1
B8
K763
1075
9865
SA
N1
S1
O4334
W4434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 2 +1D      140136,0
4,015W 2 +2D      170910,0
13,016W 4 -17100      51,0
1,01W 4 =D      620413,0
8,011W 3 =A      14026,0
8,012W 2 +17      140106,0
13,07W 4 -1D100      81,0
1,014W 4 =7      620313,0
11
Süd / -
AK64
B5
A108
D732
108
AK93
DB96
864
11
S
D532
762
K43
A109
N/S 1 =
N/S 1 =
B97
D1084
752
KB5
SA
N111
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 1SA -16      501410,0
10,07S 1SA =390      14,0
4,015S 1SA -16      501010,0
4,016S 1SA -1D      50610,0
13,02S 1SA +16120      51,0
4,012S 1SA -1A      50310,0
13,013S 1SA +16120      111,0
4,08S 1SA -1D      50910,0
12
West / NS
KD983
32
975
KD5
1054
4
KD43
AB1076
W12
76
AB975
AB106
92
O/W 3 =
AB2
KD1086
82
843
SA
N121
S121
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04PassPassPass1411,0
3,07PassPassPass111,0
11,015N 1 +19110      103,0
11,016N 2 =9110      63,0
3,02PassPassPass511,0
11,012N 2 =9110      33,0
11,013N 2 =9110      113,0
3,08PassPassPass911,0
13
Nord / alle
K
10953
AKB84
B74
A9853
AD2
2
K965
N
13
DB764
4
D973
D103
O/W 4 +1
102
KB876
1065
A82
SA
N1
S1
O4152
W4152
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09W 3 +1A      170106,0
1,014W 4 =K      620513,0
8,08W 3 +110      17026,0
8,015W 3 +1A      170116,0
14,016O 4 -16100      70,0
8,03W 3 +1A      17066,0
1,013W 4 =A      620413,0
8,01W 3 +110      170126,0
14
Ost / -
D10753
1075
83
K85
AK42
A863
B62
B2
14O
96
KDB42
A104
976
N/S 4 X -1
B8
9
KD975
AD1043
SA
N311
S311
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 4 =K      4201012,0
10,014O 3 =B      14054,0
2,08O 4 =B      420212,0
2,015O 4 =B      4201112,0
14,016O 4 -1B50      70,0
8,03O 3 +1K      17066,0
6,013S 5 X -2A      30048,0
12,01S 4 -1A      50122,0
15
Süd / NS
A2
D764
D10984
83
D8763
2
AB76
1092
15
S
B9
AKB953
532
K7
O/W 4 X -3
K1054
108
K
ADB654
SA
N2113
S2113
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 2 =A      1101310,0
11,010O 2 -2K100      113,0
8,06S 2 =A90      146,0
14,09S 3SA +18630      30,0
2,012S 3 -22      2001512,0
11,016O 3 -2K100      83,0
6,04S 3 -12      10078,0
0,01S 3 -32      300514,0
16
West / OW
KB
965
KDB9
B1097
AD75
K74
872
532
W16
1093
32
A10654
KD4
N/S 1 +2
8642
ADB108
3
A86
SA
N2131
S21311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02S 3 =2140      133,0
11,010S 2 +15140      113,0
6,06N 2 =390      148,0
2,09S 3 -18      50312,0
2,012S 3 -15      501512,0
2,016S 4 -18      50812,0
11,04S 3 =2140      73,0
11,01S 3 =A140      53,0
17
Nord / -
A95
D53
642
AD92
D10732
106
K107
1065
N
17
84
AK98
AD95
KB4
O/W 3SA =
KB6
B742
B83
873
SA
N
S
O34333
W34333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +18      430114,0
9,011O 2SA =8      120125,0
13,014O 2 =4      11071,0
13,010W 2 =4      11041,0
2,015O 3SA =3      4001312,0
5,016O 2 +12      14099,0
9,05O 2SA =2      12085,0
5,02O 2 +13      14069,0
18
Ost / NS
DB1063
A9
K9
D1072
A2
KD10753
A42
B4
18O
K854
B4
87
A9853
O/W 4 =
97
862
DB10653
K6
SA
N1
S1
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 2 +27      170110,0
10,011W 2 +1D      140124,0
4,014W 2 +2D      170710,0
4,010W 2 +2D      170410,0
0,015W 2 +3D      2001314,0
10,016W 2 +1D      14094,0
14,05W 4 -1D50      80,0
10,02W 2 +1D      14064,0
19
Süd / OW
982
K3
AB86
AB98
B
AD10954
K1097
K5
19
S
KD7653
62
542
76
N/S 3SA =
A104
B87
D3
D10432
SA
N41113
S41113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 2 -19100      713,0
5,04S 3 =B110      29,0
14,012W 2SA -42400      130,0
9,014S 4 +1B150      85,0
12,011W 3 -39300      52,0
1,015W 2 -19100      113,0
9,016S 3 +2B150      105,0
5,06S 3 =B110      99,0
20
West / alle
KB542
54
AB74
85
D10
K962
102
KB1092
W20
8
A108
KD9853
743
N/S 4 =
A9763
DB73
6
AD6
SA
N41
S41
O221
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03S 4 =10620      75,0
0,04N 3SA -28      200214,0
9,012S 4 =2620      135,0
9,014S 4 =10620      85,0
14,011S 4 +110650      50,0
3,015S 3 +110170      111,0
3,016S 3 +110170      1011,0
9,06S 4 =10620      95,0
21
Nord / NS
KD
75
K107543
743
A6
DB10643
DB2
B6
N
21
B972
AK8
A9
D985
O/W 3SA +1
108543
92
86
AK102
SA
N1
S1
O2424
W2424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04W 4 -1450      80,0
6,05W 4 =K      42038,0
6,013W 4 =K      42018,0
6,014W 4 =5      42098,0
6,012W 4 =7      42068,0
0,02W 4 +17      4501514,0
12,016W 3 +1K      170112,0
6,07W 4 =K      420108,0
22
Ost / OW
K2
AK10863
AD109
7
10653
975
85
KD52
22O
ADB9
B42
B62
643
N 6 =
874
D
K743
AB1098
SA
N36515
S2553
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 3 +26200      89,0
12,05N 4 +16450      32,0
8,013N 2SA +49240      16,0
5,014N 2 +32200      99,0
1,012N 2 +43170      613,0
1,02N 2 +4A170      1513,0
12,016N 4 +16450      112,0
12,07N 4 +14450      102,0
23
Süd / alle
K9732
A2
K103
1085
106
B1096
A982
KD9
23
S
D854
K853
DB7
B4
N/S 1 +1
AB
D74
654
A7632
SA
N221
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,08N 2 =3110      110,0
6,05PassPassPass98,0
6,06PassPassPass48,0
6,01PassPassPass28,0
6,014PassPassPass108,0
6,013PassPassPass78,0
6,015PassPassPass38,0
6,016PassPassPass128,0
24
West / -
D82
8543
D1098
105
B93
D2
762
KDB42
W24
A107
K1096
K43
863
O 2SA X -1
O 3 X -1
K654
AB7
AB5
A97
SA
N221
S221
O21
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 1SA -3K      1501114,0
12,05S 1SA =K90      92,0
4,06S 1SA -2K      100410,0
4,01S 1SA -2K      100210,0
4,014S 1SA -2K      1001010,0
12,013S 1SA =K90      72,0
12,015S 1SA =K90      32,0
8,016S 1SA -1K      50126,0
25
Nord / OW
B1075
72
AK3
KDB10
AKD
KD95
B76
983
N
25
864
B843
852
752
N/S 3SA =
932
A106
D1094
A64
SA
N33133
S33133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09S 1SA +2A150      128,0
11,06S 1SA +3A180      103,0
1,07O 2 -12100      513,0
14,02O 2 -3A300      30,0
11,014S 1SA +3A180      113,0
6,01S 1SA +2A150      88,0
6,015S 1SA +2A150      48,0
1,016O 2 -14100      1313,0
26
Ost / alle
8
A97
10432
KB862
A953
B632
A96
94
26O
D1076
K8
KB7
D1075
O/W 1 +1
KB42
D1054
D85
A3
SA
N111
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 3 -24      2001210,0
8,06W 2 =3      110106,0
4,07N 1SA -25      200510,0
11,02N 1SA -15      10033,0
0,014S 2 -39      3001114,0
11,01N 1SA -16      10083,0
14,015PassPassPass40,0
4,016S 2SA -23      2001310,0