Sommerfest 2019 - Basthorst - 13.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 442,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.11Fr. HauptFr. Basteck605,068,4442
2.108Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe578,065,3832
3.118Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann511,057,8124
4.-6.14Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz506,057,2414
4.-6.105Fr. PageFr. Grossmann506,057,2414
4.-6.107Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt506,057,2414
7.114Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos503,056,907
8.17Fr. FrankHr. Kruse500,056,565
9.13Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben499,056,453
10.15Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden490,055,432
11.-12.6Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann483,054,642
11.-12.102Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch483,054,642
13.3Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm475,053,73
14.115Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß450,050,91
15.7Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher449,050,79
16.5Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann444,050,23
17.8Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann440,049,77
18.106Fr. WetzelFr. Kock438,049,55
19.1Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen433,048,98
20.4Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler429,048,53
21.109Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck428,048,42
22.-23.104Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck425,048,08
22.-23.113Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke425,048,08
24.117Fr. MachensFr. Boeck421,047,62
25.18Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler417,047,17
26.111Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber409,046,27
27.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt406,045,93
28.103Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf400,045,25
29.101Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk394,044,57
30.110Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder386,043,67
31.116Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp382,043,21
32.16Fr. GausFr. Friedel377,042,65
33.2Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz365,041,29
34.12Fr. RellerFr. Schröter324,036,65
35.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken314,035,52
36.112Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich311,035,18
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Sommerfest 2019 - Basthorst - 13.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +1D+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)5,0 MP  =  7,36 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)64,0 MP  =  94,12 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=31,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=33,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 +27+140=27,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=8,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=26,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=15,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=30,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=33,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=12,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=15,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=29,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+660=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 433,0 MP  =  48,98 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)59,0 MP  =  86,77 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -210−100=29,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=30,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)5,0 MP  =  7,36 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +29−150=14,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -18+100=31,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 +27+140=7,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=26,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)5,0 MP  =  7,36 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=19,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +38−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=29,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)8,0 MP  =  11,77 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=8,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=15,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=20,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 33. Rang mit 365,0 MP  =  41,29 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=27,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+800=30,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=24,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +19−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -24+200=32,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)63,0 MP  =  92,65 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=34,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=29,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 X +3B−740=34,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -3B+150=11,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=22,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)13,0 MP  =  19,12 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)17,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+660=32,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 475,0 MP  =  53,73 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)9,0 MP  =  13,24 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -210−100=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=4,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=19,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)65,0 MP  =  95,59 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=31,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−150=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =D+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 -18+100=26,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +1B−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +3D−230=20,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +38+150=14,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=28,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 429,0 MP  =  48,53 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=4,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=25,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)58,0 MP  =  85,30 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=34,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +1B−1470=24,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=33,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 -18+100=8,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=24,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +2A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=27,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -13+100=11,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=10,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=29,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=21,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 444,0 MP  =  50,23 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)3,0 MP  =  4,41 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=3,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=19,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -39+300=33,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 =6−1430=34,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 6 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)67,0 MP  =  98,53 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +15−110=33,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=34,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=10,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=15,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +38−710=33,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=25,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=19,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=29,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +36+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=34,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 483,0 MP  =  54,64 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=29,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 +14−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=9,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)10,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X =8−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)55,0 MP  =  80,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=33,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=22,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=26,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -3B+150=23,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=15,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +29+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=22,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=19,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)8,0 MP  =  11,77 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+800=4,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 449,0 MP  =  50,79 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=26,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=15,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=18,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 =A−70=16,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=27,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 +17−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 =6−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+200=32,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=8,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=25,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=22,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)17,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -4B+400=16,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=12,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=28,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +3D−230=14,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +38+150=20,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +29+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=31,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -2K+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=14,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=20,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 440,0 MP  =  49,77 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=7,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+800=4,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -14+100=10,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)58,0 MP  =  85,30 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=30,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=28,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=22,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)13,0 MP  =  19,12 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=12,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=34,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=29,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=15,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=29,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -13+100=23,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -2K+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +3D−150=32,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=15,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +1B−1470=10,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 27. Rang mit 406,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=15,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)4,0 MP  =  5,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=3,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=15,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)10,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=8,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=9,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=12,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 X +3B−740=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=15,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -2B+500=11,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=19,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +1B−1470=24,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 35. Rang mit 314,0 MP  =  35,52 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -18−100=33,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=31,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=26,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=30,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)34,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=31,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -18+100=3,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=31,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=21,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=11,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +1B−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)59,0 MP  =  86,77 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +33−210=34,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=21,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)60,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=30,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+800=30,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 605,0 MP  =  68,44 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=8,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=3,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)10,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +13−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=9,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=15,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -39+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=29,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -24+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=29,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)5,0 MP  =  7,36 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+800=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=10,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=13,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=25,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +2A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=7,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=29,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=25,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=25,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=24,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 34. Rang mit 324,0 MP  =  36,65 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (55,43 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=12,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -14+100=24,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)58,0 MP  =  85,30 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +13−110=33,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=25,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)58,0 MP  =  85,30 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=25,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X =8−510=33,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =D+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=31,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (42,65 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 7SA =B−2220=34,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (56,56 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=15,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (57,24 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=15,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=29,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +36+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=19,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (47,17 %)60,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=32,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -28−200=28,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 499,0 MP  =  56,45 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. von Bassewitz (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=25,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 +17−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=12,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=34,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=23,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=24,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=21,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=19,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)51,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=26,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=19,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 506,0 MP  =  57,24 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Harden (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=22,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)63,0 MP  =  92,65 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=34,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=29,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +29−150=20,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=25,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=29,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)10,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +1B−1470=10,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=24,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=33,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=22,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=6,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=29,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=21,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=19,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -2B+500=23,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=29,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=13,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=29,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 490,0 MP  =  55,43 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=32,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=19,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=16,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)10,0 MP  =  14,71 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=6,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=19,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 7SA =B−2220=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=19,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=26,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=18,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=24,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=29,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 32. Rang mit 377,0 MP  =  42,65 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankHr. Kruse (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=5,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 +14−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 =A−70=18,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=7,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=26,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)58,0 MP  =  85,30 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=32,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=26,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)63,0 MP  =  92,65 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=33,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+800=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=19,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=4,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)60,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=34,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=26,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)55,0 MP  =  80,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=34,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=6,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 500,0 MP  =  56,56 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,98 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=32,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WarnholtzHr. Warnholtz (41,29 %)63,0 MP  =  92,65 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=31,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=32,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SellschoppFr. Timm (53,73 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=10,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +19−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Drünkler (48,53 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WegnerFr. Kratzmann (50,23 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (54,64 %)1,0 MP  =  1,47 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +15−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Schumacher (50,79 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=21,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,77 %)51,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=33,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -4B+400=18,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (45,93 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=19,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,52 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=24,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (68,44 %)9,0 MP  =  13,24 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +33−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (36,65 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=9,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=9,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (56,45 %)8,0 MP  =  11,77 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -28−200=6,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 25. Rang mit 417,0 MP  =  47,17 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (101)

Runde 1gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=31,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=19,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=19,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=10,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=13,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -310+800=30,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -44+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)17,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -32+300=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=14,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=15,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -210−100=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=15,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +14−1470=10,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=19,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=23,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 29. Rang mit 394,0 MP  =  44,57 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (102)

Runde 1gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=11,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=11,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)19,0 MP  =  27,94 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=19,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=24,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=24,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -310+800=4,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)68,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -56+250=34,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -48+200=34,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =D+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=31,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)12,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 +17−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=29,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)19,0 MP  =  27,94 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=15,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -29+200=4,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=28,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=12,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=21,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 483,0 MP  =  54,64 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (103)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -3K−300=3,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=13,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)12,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4SA +39−720=4,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=21,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)55,0 MP  =  80,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 =3+80=24,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -56+250=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -48+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=29,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)61,0 MP  =  89,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -4A−400=34,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=27,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=22,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=15,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=25,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 =8−80=20,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=11,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 28. Rang mit 400,0 MP  =  45,25 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (104)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=23,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=23,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=29,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=10,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6SA -44−400=34,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 X -2B+500=11,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=18,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -32+300=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=25,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)12,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=3,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +1B−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=30,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)56,0 MP  =  82,36 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=34,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=22,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -4A−200=9,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 425,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (105)

Runde 1gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=33,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=21,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=4,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -22−200=32,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=23,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 7 =4−2210=31,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)51,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -32+300=31,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=20,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)56,0 MP  =  82,36 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=31,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X =8−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -3B+150=11,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =5−80=22,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=15,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=24,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=21,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=34,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 506,0 MP  =  57,24 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (106)

Runde 1gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=14,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=9,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=21,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6SA -44−400=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 X -2B+500=23,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=31,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=26,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)15,0 MP  =  22,06 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)19,0 MP  =  27,94 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=19,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=20,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)56,0 MP  =  82,36 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=34,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 +17−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X =8−510=33,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -210−200=6,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=23,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)61,0 MP  =  89,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=33,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=30,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=10,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 438,0 MP  =  49,55 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (107)

Runde 1gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)42,0 MP  =  61,77 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=29,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +1B−1460=12,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=29,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -22−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)57,0 MP  =  83,83 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=33,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=24,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=6,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=31,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)61,0 MP  =  89,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=33,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=28,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=31,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +29+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)7,0 MP  =  10,30 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=7,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -210−200=28,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=13,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=29,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=15,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=24,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=21,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 506,0 MP  =  57,24 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (108)

Runde 1gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=29,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=18,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)60,0 MP  =  88,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=33,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=19,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 7 =7−2210=31,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)53,0 MP  =  77,94 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=29,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=24,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -44+400=34,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=31,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=19,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=21,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)56,0 MP  =  82,36 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=23,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=33,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=26,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=21,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=22,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 578,0 MP  =  65,38 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (109)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -3K−300=31,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=21,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=34,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=33,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)35,0 MP  =  51,47 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -14−50=27,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=28,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=3,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)14,0 MP  =  20,59 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =D+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -36−300=34,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=25,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=15,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)6,0 MP  =  8,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=5,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =5−80=12,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=19,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=27,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)15,0 MP  =  22,06 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +18−1470=10,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 428,0 MP  =  48,42 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (110)

Runde 1gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=15,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=24,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=26,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=30,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=3,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=15,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=23,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=21,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=24,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+800=4,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)7,0 MP  =  10,30 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)53,0 MP  =  77,94 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=29,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +18−1470=24,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 30. Rang mit 386,0 MP  =  43,67 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (111)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=27,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=19,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=34,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)54,0 MP  =  79,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=30,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=24,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=10,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=31,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  22,06 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=10,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)9,0 MP  =  13,24 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=18,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +1B−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=3,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=21,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=9,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA -26−100=18,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=21,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=10,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=13,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 26. Rang mit 409,0 MP  =  46,27 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (112)

Runde 1gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=23,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =4−80=12,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=9,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=3,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)13,0 MP  =  19,12 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 =3+80=10,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=34,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=9,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=24,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=14,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)6,0 MP  =  8,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)24,0 MP  =  35,30 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+150=23,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)43,0 MP  =  63,24 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=19,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +14−1470=24,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=3,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)20,0 MP  =  29,41 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=18,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 36. Rang mit 311,0 MP  =  35,18 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (113)

Runde 1gegen 115: Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (50,91 %)51,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=25,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=26,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=29,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =4−80=22,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=25,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=24,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=21,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)11,0 MP  =  16,18 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=10,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=9,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=9,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 116: Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (43,21 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=8,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 6SA +19−1470=24,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 117: Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (47,62 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=16,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 114: Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (56,90 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=15,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -2K−100=32,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=31,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=11,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=34,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=6,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 118: Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (57,81 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 425,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Halmos (114)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=16,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=28,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=13,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=34,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=15,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 7 =7−2210=3,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+200=32,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -14−50=7,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=12,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=33,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)59,0 MP  =  86,77 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+100=29,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=30,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)62,0 MP  =  91,18 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=33,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=29,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)21,0 MP  =  30,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=19,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−100=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=32,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)39,0 MP  =  57,36 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=29,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=9,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 =8−80=14,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -4A−200=25,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 503,0 MP  =  56,90 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczHr. Groß (115)

Runde 1gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=13,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=15,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)18,0 MP  =  26,47 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=15,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)38,0 MP  =  55,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=25,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=13,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -32+300=31,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=13,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)29,0 MP  =  42,65 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 7 =4−2210=3,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)47,0 MP  =  69,12 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=14,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=33,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +29+110=33,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)12,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=11,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)62,0 MP  =  91,18 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=29,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=33,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=10,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+800=30,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)31,0 MP  =  45,59 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=13,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)48,0 MP  =  70,59 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=32,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 450,0 MP  =  50,91 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Stropp (116)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=16,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=29,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=6,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=3,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=25,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=25,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)36,0 MP  =  52,94 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6SA +19−1470=10,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=19,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)16,0 MP  =  23,53 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=12,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=33,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=4,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=33,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)23,0 MP  =  33,83 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=10,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=13,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=24,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 31. Rang mit 382,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Boeck (117)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)45,0 MP  =  66,18 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=25,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +1B−1460=22,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)8,0 MP  =  11,77 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=7,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)33,0 MP  =  48,53 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=22,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)27,0 MP  =  39,71 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=23,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=4,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)53,0 MP  =  77,94 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=24,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=29,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)30,0 MP  =  44,12 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=10,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=20,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)46,0 MP  =  67,65 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=18,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=28,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)26,0 MP  =  38,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)49,0 MP  =  72,06 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=19,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -29+200=30,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)40,0 MP  =  58,83 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=19,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  17,65 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=12,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)25,0 MP  =  36,77 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=25,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 421,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallHr. Brüggmann (118)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. LemkeFr. Bonk (44,57 %)37,0 MP  =  54,41 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=34,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (54,64 %)49,0 MP  =  72,06 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=20,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=29,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. StamerFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,25 %)56,0 MP  =  82,36 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=26,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4SA +39−720=30,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 104: Hr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,08 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=16,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=28,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. PageFr. Grossmann (57,24 %)22,0 MP  =  32,36 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=11,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=11,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. WetzelFr. Kock (49,55 %)49,0 MP  =  72,06 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -35+150=34,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=15,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (57,24 %)7,0 MP  =  10,30 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 108: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (65,38 %)32,0 MP  =  47,06 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=19,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=13,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Beeck (48,42 %)28,0 MP  =  41,18 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=9,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=19,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (43,67 %)44,0 MP  =  64,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=34,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 111: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (46,27 %)41,0 MP  =  60,30 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=25,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA -26−100=16,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 112: Fr. WladowFr. Fröhlich (35,18 %)52,0 MP  =  76,47 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=21,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=31,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 113: Fr. LechnerFr. Klenke (48,08 %)50,0 MP  =  73,53 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=31,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=19,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 511,0 MP  =  57,81 %  —  Top: 34,0 MP
Boardzettel - Sommerfest 2019 - Basthorst - 13.06.2019

Sommerfest 2019 - Basthorst - 13.06.2019

1
Nord / -
DB32
AB8
KB94
82
965
D5
AD1072
D93
N
1
8
K1097642
3
10654
N/S 3SA +2
AK1074
3
865
AKB7
SA
N3555
S3555
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
25,018S 5 +1D480      19,0
25,014S 4 +2D480      69,0
11,015S 4 +1D450      323,0
3,016S 4 =D420      1131,0
11,04S 5 =D450      1323,0
11,09S 4 +1D450      223,0
11,012S 4 +1D450      1023,0
25,07S 4 +29480      89,0
25,017S 4 +2D480      59,0
34,0118O 4 X -3A500      1010,0
25,0114S 4 +2D480      1069,0
25,0115S 4 +22480      1039,0
3,0116S 4 =D420      11131,0
25,0104S 4 +2D480      1139,0
11,0109S 5 =D450      10223,0
11,0112S 4 +1A450      11023,0
25,0107S 4 +25480      1089,0
0,0117S 3 +1D170      10534,0
2
Ost / NS
1086
B7
642
A9843
A42
10652
KB987
K
2O
D975
AD9
AD
D1072
O/W 3SA +1
KB3
K843
1053
B65
SA
N
S
O24444
W24444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
32,018O 2SA +23      18012,0
25,014O 3SA =3      40069,0
25,015O 3SA =3      40039,0
13,016O 3SA +13      4301121,0
3,04O 3SA +23      4601331,0
34,09O 4 -23100      20,0
25,012O 3SA =3      400109,0
3,07O 3SA +23      460831,0
13,017O 3SA +13      430521,0
3,0118O 3SA +23      46010131,0
13,0114O 3SA +13      43010621,0
13,0115O 3SA +110      43010321,0
25,0116O 3SA =3      4001119,0
25,0104O 3SA =5      4001139,0
3,0109O 3SA +23      46010231,0
13,0112O 3SA +13      43011021,0
13,0107W 3SA +14      43010821,0
25,0117O 3SA =3      4001059,0
3
Süd / OW
2
A8
A9752
B10842
976
D109
KD863
D3
3
S
A105
KB732
B4
A65
N/S 1 +1
N/S 2 +1
KDB843
654
10
K97
SA
N32
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,017O 4 -2K200      614,0
31,018O 4 -3K300      23,0
7,014O 3 -110100      727,0
7,015O 3 -1K100      427,0
20,016S 2 +3K200      1214,0
7,05O 3 -1K100      127,0
20,010O 4 -210200      314,0
7,013O 3 -1K100      1127,0
20,08O 3SA -2K200      914,0
20,0117O 3 -2K200      10614,0
20,0118O 3 -2B200      10214,0
7,0114O 4 -1K100      10727,0
31,0115W 3 -32300      1043,0
0,0116S 2 -16      5011234,0
31,0105W 3 -32300      1013,0
20,0110O 4 -2B200      10314,0
31,0113O 4 -3K300      1113,0
7,0108O 3 -1K100      10927,0
4
West / alle
ADB5
DB32
A1042
3
K
A1075
765
AB652
W4
8762
K9
KB3
D1087
O/W 3 +1
10943
864
D98
K94
SA
N12
S12
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,017W 2 +12      110621,0
32,018S 3 =2140      22,0
13,014W 2 +1D      110721,0
29,015S 2 =5110      45,0
5,016W 2 +2A      1301229,0
22,05O 1SA =10      90112,0
0,010W 1 X +3B      740334,0
13,013W 3 =D      1101121,0
2,08W 2 +3D      150932,0
25,0117W 3 -1D100      1069,0
29,0118S 2 =5110      1025,0
34,0114W 3 -23200      1070,0
13,0115W 2 +12      11010421,0
25,0116W 1SA -14100      1129,0
20,0105S 2 -1A      10010114,0
5,0110W 2 +2A      13010329,0
13,0113W 2 +1D      11011121,0
13,0108W 2 +1D      11010921,0
5
Nord / NS
K10732
K94
84
K84
D9654
B7
KB
D1063
N
5
B
8532
D1032
9752
S 3SA +2
A8
AD106
A9765
AB
SA
N24554
S24555
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017N 3SA =B600      729,0
10,018S 4 =6620      324,0
26,014S 3SA +23660      88,0
0,015N 1SA +2B150      534,0
26,016S 3SA +23660      138,0
15,06S 3SA +19630      219,0
26,011N 3SA +2B660      48,0
5,01N 3SA =5600      1229,0
15,09N 3SA +1B630      1019,0
5,0117N 3SA =2600      10729,0
26,0118N 3SA +22660      1038,0
15,0114S 3SA +17630      10819,0
26,0115S 3SA +23660      1058,0
26,0116N 3SA +2B660      1138,0
34,0106N 3SA +3B690      1020,0
26,0111S 3SA +23660      1048,0
15,0101S 3SA +13630      11219,0
5,0109N 3SA =2600      11029,0
6
Ost / OW
10854
1064
72
DB76
D93
AKD953
AD6
2
6O
AK62
B82
K93
AK10
O/W 7SA =
B7
7
B10854
98543
SA
N
S
O35767
W35767
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
22,017W 6 +14      1460712,0
22,018O 6 +19      1460312,0
22,014W 6 +17      1460812,0
10,015O 6SA +1B      1470524,0
0,016O 7SA =B      22201334,0
33,06O 4 +38      71021,0
22,011O 6 +1B      1460412,0
33,01W 4 +37      710121,0
10,09O 6SA +1B      14701024,0
22,0117O 6 +1B      146010712,0
30,0118O 4SA +39      7201034,0
3,0114O 7 =7      221010831,0
3,0115W 7 =4      221010531,0
10,0116O 6SA +19      147011324,0
22,0106W 6 +17      146010212,0
22,0111O 6 +1B      146010412,0
10,0101O 6SA +14      147011224,0
10,0109O 6SA +18      147011024,0
7
Süd / alle
87
B1042
K4
AK1083
A652
D
ADB10953
D
7
S
K94
87653
8
B654
O/W 2 =
DB103
AK9
762
972
SA
N221
S221
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
24,010W 3 -1A100      1110,0
18,017W 1 =A      70816,0
7,018W 1 +1A      110427,0
32,014W 4 -28200      92,0
24,015W 3 -1K100      610,0
24,016W 3 -1A100      110,0
24,07W 3 -1A100      310,0
7,012W 1 +2A      110527,0
32,02W 3 -2A200      132,0
7,0110W 3 =A      11011127,0
7,0117W 1 +1A      11010827,0
16,0118W 1 =A      8010418,0
32,0114W 3 X -1A200      1092,0
14,0115N 2 -18      10010620,0
7,0116W 2 =A      11010127,0
0,0107S 3 -4A      40010334,0
7,0112W 1 +1A      11010527,0
24,0102W 3 -1A100      11310,0
8
West / -
B109652
AD
K86
A9
A3
K97532
DB1042
W8
87
864
ADB954
83
N/S 4 =
KD4
B10
10732
K765
SA
N143
S143
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 5 X -18      1001133,0
7,017N 4 -18      50827,0
28,018N 3 +18170      46,0
12,014W 4 -1A50      922,0
33,015N 4 =8420      61,0
19,016S 3 =A140      115,0
23,07W 5 -3B150      311,0
7,012N 4 -14      50527,0
15,02W 4 -2B100      1319,0
15,0110W 4 -2A100      11119,0
1,0117N 4 -24      10010833,0
28,0118N 3 +14170      1046,0
7,0114N 5 -14      5010927,0
33,0115N 4 =A420      1061,0
19,0116N 3 =8140      10115,0
7,0107N 4 -18      5010327,0
23,0112W 4 -3B150      10511,0
28,0102N 2 +28170      1136,0
9
Nord / OW
K8
94
AD1074
10972
103
KB32
86532
AK
N
9
ADB9764
1087
K
54
O/W 4 +1
52
AD65
B9
DB863
SA
N11
S11
O253
W253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
31,011O 3 +1D      170123,0
22,017O 3 +2D      200912,0
22,018O 3 +2D      200512,0
0,010O 4 +26      6801434,0
22,07O 3 +2B      2001512,0
5,016O 4 +1D      650229,0
14,08O 3 +3D      230420,0
5,013O 4 +1D      650629,0
5,03O 4 +1D      650129,0
34,0111O 4 -1B100      1120,0
22,0117N 4 -4A      20010912,0
11,0118O 4 =8      62010523,0
22,0110O 3 +29      20011412,0
31,0107O 2 +2A      1701153,0
5,0116O 4 +1A      65010229,0
22,0108O 3 +2D      20010412,0
11,0113O 4 =B      62010623,0
22,0103O 3 +2D      20010112,0
10
Ost / alle
B
B92
AKDB108
AK10
K63
AK107
643
DB3
10O
98542
864
97
965
S 3SA +2
AD107
D53
52
8742
SA
N34324
S45335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
26,011S 3SA +16630      128,0
26,017N 3SA +15630      98,0
11,018N 2 +24130      523,0
11,010N 2 +24130      1423,0
26,07N 3SA +19630      158,0
26,016S 3SA +16630      28,0
20,08N 2 +38150      414,0
11,013N 1 +36130      623,0
32,03S 3SA +2A660      12,0
11,0111N 2 +29130      11223,0
11,0117N 3 +19130      10923,0
11,0118N 2 +25130      10523,0
1,0110N 3 =6110      11433,0
1,0107N 1 +29110      11533,0
11,0116N 2 +26130      10223,0
26,0108N 3SA +19630      1048,0
34,0113N 3SA +34690      1060,0
11,0103N 3 +18130      10123,0
11
Süd / -
53
B
D1074
AB8762
AKD6
A8543
852
K
11
S
B987
1096
KB6
953
O/W 3 X -1
1042
KD72
A93
D104
SA
N321
S321
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 5 -210      100229,0
1,012W 1 +13      1101333,0
32,017S 2SA =A120      102,0
1,018W 1 +15      110633,0
23,014W 2 -1550      1111,0
12,08W 1 =A      801522,0
18,016S 4 -1A      50316,0
29,09W 3 -25100      55,0
12,01W 1 =5      80722,0
23,0104W 3 -1550      10211,0
12,0112W 1 =4      8011322,0
23,0117W 3 -1A50      11011,0
34,0118W 4 -35150      1060,0
29,0114W 3 X -1A100      1115,0
23,0108W 3 -1550      11511,0
12,0116W 1 =A      8010322,0
12,0109W 1 =5      8010522,0
5,0101S 3SA -2A      10010729,0
12
West / NS
D
K43
KDB
K107532
K9432
D76
43
AD8
W12
108765
952
A752
B
N/S 4 =
AB
AB108
10986
964
SA
N4331
S4332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3SA -23      200230,0
9,012W 3 =K      1401325,0
26,017N 3 =10110      108,0
0,018N 5 X -2A      500634,0
4,014N 4 -210      2001130,0
28,08N 4 =8130      156,0
12,016W 2 =K      110322,0
23,09W 4 X -13100      511,0
15,01N 4 -110      100719,0
23,0104W 4 -2K100      10211,0
9,0112W 3 =5      14011325,0
4,0117N 4 -210      20011030,0
15,0118N 4 -110      10010619,0
30,0114S 3 +1A170      1114,0
33,0108W 4 X -2K300      1151,0
33,0116W 4 X -2K300      1031,0
19,0109W 4 -1K50      10515,0
19,0101W 3 -1K50      10715,0
13
Nord / alle
102
953
953
KB765
B9643
K102
K7
AD4
N
13
AD87
6
DB842
1092
O/W 1 +2
K5
ADB874
A106
83
SA
N11
S11
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 3 =3      140322,0
12,013W 3 =3      140122,0
12,017W 3 =9      1401122,0
12,018W 3 =9      140722,0
24,014W 4 -19100      1210,0
29,015W 4 -29200      95,0
12,016W 3 =9      140422,0
12,010W 2 +19      140622,0
20,02W 2 =9      110814,0
33,0105S 4 =3620      1031,0
24,0113W 4 -19100      10110,0
24,0117W 4 -19100      11110,0
1,0118W 4 =9      62010733,0
33,0114S 4 =9620      1121,0
29,0115W 4 -25200      1095,0
4,0116W 3 +19      17010430,0
1,0110W 4 =9      62010633,0
12,0102W 2 +15      14010822,0
14
Ost / -
K43
K
B109843
972
DB87
863
72
K1086
14O
1096
ADB10752
AD
D
N/S 4 X -1
A52
94
K65
AB543
SA
N13
S13
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 4 =4      420328,0
6,013O 4 =A      420128,0
6,017O 4 =A      4201128,0
21,018O 3 +1A      170713,0
21,014O 3 +12      1701213,0
21,015O 3 +1A      170913,0
6,016O 4 =5      420428,0
6,010O 4 =4      420628,0
14,02O 3 +23      200820,0
21,0105O 3 +1A      17010313,0
21,0113O 3 +19      17010113,0
29,0117O 3 =A      1401115,0
6,0118O 4 =4      42010728,0
29,0114O 3 =9      1401125,0
33,0115O 4 -1A50      1091,0
33,0116O 4 -1A50      1041,0
6,0110O 4 =A      42010628,0
21,0102O 3 +1A      17010813,0
15
Süd / NS
AKB106
B8
103
AKD7
7
KD64
D98
109852
15
S
D9854
A1093
74
B6
N/S 2 +1
32
752
AKB652
43
SA
N1432
S1432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
27,03N 2 +17140      97,0
3,06N 4 -3A      300431,0
27,01N 1 +27140      27,0
33,017N 4 =B620      121,0
33,018N 4 =7620      81,0
19,014S 5 -1K      1001315,0
19,015N 3SA -13      1001015,0
24,016S 3 =7110      510,0
30,011S 2SA +210180      74,0
3,0103S 6 -3K      30010931,0
0,0106S 6SA -44      40010434,0
10,0101N 4 -2A      20010224,0
10,0117N 3SA -210      20011224,0
19,0118N 3 -1A      10010815,0
19,0114S 5 -1K      10011315,0
10,0115N 4 -2B      20011024,0
10,0116N 3 -27      20010524,0
10,0111S 3SA -210      20010724,0
16
West / OW
B10
106
AB108
K9832
754
AB985432
D3
W16
KD863
642
B7654
N/S 3SA +2
A92
KD7
K975
AD10
SA
N425
S4215
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
30,03W 4 X -3B800      94,0
0,06S 3SA -3A      150434,0
8,01W 3 -1B100      226,0
30,017W 4 X -3B800      124,0
18,018W 4 -4B400      816,0
5,014N 5 -1K      501329,0
23,015W 4 X -2B500      1011,0
5,016N 5 -1K      50529,0
30,011W 4 X -3B800      74,0
13,0103W 4 -2B200      10921,0
23,0106W 3 X -2B500      10411,0
30,0101W 4 X -310800      1024,0
20,0117S 3SA +22460      11214,0
13,0118W 3 -2B200      10821,0
2,0114N 5 -2K      10011332,0
30,0115W 4 X -3B800      1104,0
13,0116W 4 -2A200      10521,0
13,0111W 3 -2A200      10721,0
17
Nord / -
D3
AB653
84
A1065
B6
KD9
AKD102
D92
N
17
109872
10842
53
K7
N/S 2 +1
AK54
7
B976
B843
SA
N31
S31
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,012W 2SA -1550      816,0
4,04N 4 -23      1001030,0
9,07N 2 -15      50525,0
0,02W 2SA =6      120334,0
18,017W 2 -1550      1316,0
18,018W 2 -1850      916,0
18,014W 2SA -1550      116,0
29,015W 2 -2D100      115,0
29,016W 3 -2D100      65,0
18,0112W 2 -1550      10816,0
29,0104W 2 -2D100      1105,0
29,0107W 2 -24100      1055,0
34,0102W 3SA -56250      1030,0
18,0117W 2 -1550      11316,0
9,0118N 4 -15      5010925,0
4,0114S 3SA -210      10010130,0
18,0115W 3 -1850      11116,0
4,0116N 2 -2K      10010630,0
18
Ost / NS
D1043
863
B103
D108
K82
A4
D96
B7542
18O
B965
B105
A54
AK3
O 1SA +1
A7
KD972
K872
96
SA
N
S
O2122
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3 =K      110826,0
19,04W 1SA -1350      1015,0
28,07O 4 -2K100      56,0
5,02W 1SA +210      150329,0
19,017W 1SA -1850      1315,0
19,018W 4 -1850      915,0
28,014O 3 -2K100      16,0
13,015W 1SA =8      901121,0
0,016S 3 -37      300634,0
5,0112W 2SA +18      15010829,0
10,0104S 2 -1B      10011024,0
2,0107S 3 -22      20010532,0
34,0102W 3 -48200      1030,0
28,0117O 4 -2A100      1136,0
19,0118O 3 -1K50      10915,0
32,0114S 2 =B110      1012,0
13,0115O 2 =K      9011121,0
24,0116S 1 =480      10610,0
19
Süd / OW
1062
A643
1084
KB8
K93
KB1075
A97
96
19
S
AD8754
82
KD5
A7
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
B
D9
B632
D105432
SA
N1
S1
O2554
W2554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,016O 4 +15      650718,0
16,013O 4 +14      650918,0
4,05O 4 +23      6801130,0
0,08O 6 =6      1430634,0
16,03O 4 +13      650418,0
4,017O 4 +26      680130,0
16,018O 4 +14      6501018,0
16,014O 4 +12      650218,0
29,015O 4 =2      620125,0
16,0116O 4 +110      65010718,0
29,0113O 4 =3      6201095,0
4,0105W 4 +24      68011130,0
29,0108O 4 =3      6201065,0
16,0103O 4 +13      65010418,0
16,0117O 4 +110      65010118,0
34,0118O 2 +22      1701100,0
29,0114O 4 =B      6201025,0
16,0115O 4 +1B      65011218,0
20
West / alle
2
6
KD10954
A9763
D53
KDB10952
8
K10
W20
AKB10764
8
B63
DB
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
98
A743
A72
8542
SA
N55
S55
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
32,016W 5 X -1A200      72,0
24,013O 5 -14100      910,0
10,05O 4 =9      6201124,0
32,08O 6 -2A200      62,0
10,03W 4 =2      620424,0
10,017O 4 =A      620124,0
24,018O 4 -18100      1010,0
24,014O 5 -1A100      210,0
10,015O 4 =A      6201224,0
10,0116W 4 =2      62010724,0
0,0113O 4 +18      65010934,0
10,0105O 4 =2      62011124,0
24,0108W 5 -1A100      10610,0
24,0103O 5 -1A100      10410,0
10,0117O 4 =2      62010124,0
10,0118O 4 =A      62011024,0
10,0114O 4 =A      62010224,0
32,0115O 5 X -1A200      1122,0
21
Nord / NS
102
D10942
D63
KB2
D986
B86
105
A743
N
21
AB753
K
AKB87
109
O/W 4 =
K4
A753
942
D865
SA
N12
S2
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,015O 4 +13      4501325,0
19,016O 4 =5      420815,0
31,01O 4 -1550      103,0
19,06O 4 =9      4201215,0
1,09O 4 +22      480733,0
1,04O 4 +23      480533,0
34,017O 4 -28100      20,0
9,018O 4 +19      4501125,0
9,03O 4 +12      4501425,0
9,0115O 4 +19      45011325,0
9,0116O 4 +1A      45010825,0
19,0101O 4 =4      42011015,0
31,0106O 4 -1950      1123,0
28,0109O 2 +26      1701076,0
9,0104O 4 +12      45010525,0
19,0117O 4 =5      42010215,0
25,0118O 2 +39      2001119,0
25,0103O 3 +29      2001149,0
22
Ost / OW
954
D9
652
D9832
6
B10753
DB974
B7
22O
DB873
AK6
A3
K65
O/W 3 =
AK102
842
K108
A104
SA
N2
S2
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
22,015N 3 -1D      501312,0
16,016S 2SA -26      100818,0
33,01W 3SA -33300      101,0
33,06W 2SA -39300      121,0
12,09O 1 +12      110722,0
26,04O 1 -18100      58,0
26,017W 3SA -19100      28,0
0,018W 2SA +33      2101134,0
8,03W 2SA =3      1201426,0
8,0115W 2SA =3      12011326,0
16,0116S 2SA -26      10010818,0
8,0101O 2SA =4      12011026,0
26,0106W 4 -12100      1128,0
3,0109N 4 -3A      15010731,0
3,0104W 1SA +23      15010531,0
30,0117W 2SA -29200      1024,0
16,0118S 1SA -26      10011118,0
20,0103O 1 =8      8011414,0
23
Süd / alle
6
A102
B752