Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 12.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.12Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth146,060,83
2.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt136,156,71
3.9Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy130,054,17
4.2Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer129,253,83
5.11Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin127,052,92
6.8Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk123,351,38
7.10Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien119,049,58
8.3Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist117,749,04
9.7Fr. MundtFr. Lemke112,146,71
10.1Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen108,545,21
11.4Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews103,943,29
12.14Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels103,042,92
13.6Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken100,641,92
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 12.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +37−200=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 108,5 MP  =  45,21 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +3A−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 129,2 MP  =  53,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -28+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X =B+590=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 =B−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 117,7 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−710=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 103,9 MP  =  43,29 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (5)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -17+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 136,1 MP  =  56,71 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,2 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 100,6 MP  =  41,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 -39+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +34+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 112,1 MP  =  46,71 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (52,92 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (49,58 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 =K−80=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =2−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (60,83 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (42,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,1 MP15,3 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 123,3 MP  =  51,38 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WenzlokatFr. Tichy (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -28+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +34+200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 =K−80=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =2−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Bentin (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +37−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 =B−450=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +3A−710=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  52,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X =B+590=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  60,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SydowFr. Boltzen (45,21 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Stamer (53,83 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−710=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (49,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. DrünklerFr. Drews (43,29 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (56,71 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (41,92 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MundtFr. Lemke (46,71 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ZiervogelFr. Funk (51,38 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  42,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 12.06.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 12.06.2019

1
Nord / -
72
A108743
B
B632
54
KB
K10864
AKD7
N
1
D10986
D52
D53
105
N/S 3 X -1
AKB3
96
A972
984
SA
N2
S2
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 4 -2D      100110,0
4,07W 3 -1A50      56,0
7,09W 2 -2B100      23,0
7,010W 3SA -2B100      63,0
2,011N 3 -110      5038,0
10,012S 2 =A110      80,0
2
Ost / NS
B1073
D42
103
B1076
K864
AK65
B
AK84
2O
AD
1098
AD984
D52
O/W 6SA =
952
B73
K7652
93
SA
N
S
O56656
W56656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014W 3SA =3      40012,0
10,07O 6 -39150      50,0
6,09O 3SA +15      43024,0
0,010O 3SA +39      490610,0
4,011W 5 =B      45036,0
2,012O 3SA +25      46088,0
3
Süd / OW
862
D2
KB43
AK52
103
AK8654
109
B103
3
S
KD975
B73
AD875
N/S 7 X -5
AB4
109
62
D98764
SA
N2
S2
O363
W363
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014W 4 -2A200      10,0
1,07W 4 =A      62059,0
7,09W 4 -1A100      23,0
1,010W 4 =A      62069,0
4,011W 3 =A      14036,0
7,012W 4 -1A100      83,0
4
West / alle
106
ADB964
42
962
AKD75
32
AD83
54
W4
843
K1096
AKB873
O/W 7 =
B92
K10875
B75
D10
SA
N1
S1
O7771
W7771
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014W 4 +3A      71029,0
8,08W 2 +4A      23062,0
10,09W 3 +2A      20030,0
4,010W 4 +1A      65076,0
1,04W 4 +3A      710119,0
6,012W 4 =4      62014,0
5
Nord / NS
52
KD10854
642
AK
AK7
62
D973
5432
N
5
10643
A3
AB108
B86
N/S 2 +1
DB98
B97
K5
D1097
SA
N1311
S1311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014N 4 -13      10026,0
10,08N 4 =4620      60,0
4,09N 4 -110      10036,0
4,010N 4 -1A      10076,0
8,04N 2 +110140      112,0
0,012N 4 -2B      200110,0
6
Ost / OW
A4
K109642
93
B86
D7652
B7
B4
A1095
6O
B109
D5
K1076
KD74
N/S 4 +1
K83
A83
AD852
32
SA
N353
S353
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 3SA -1B      50210,0
3,08N 2 +24170      67,0
3,09N 2 +2K170      37,0
6,010N 2 +34200      74,0
8,04N 3SA =B400      112,0
10,012N 4 =9420      10,0
7
Süd / alle
KD76
1096
KD53
B4
B9432
54
A1096
AD
7
S
85
ADB8
B42
8762
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
A10
K732
87
K10953
SA
N2111
S2111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 1SA +18120      22,0
4,014O 1SA -12100      36,0
8,01N 1SA +18120      72,0
0,04S 3SA -33      300910,0
2,08W 1 =K      80108,0
8,011N 1SA +1B120      52,0
8
West / -
AKD6543
AK87
A
9
B982
D53
B8752
B
W8
10
109
KD1064
D10743
N/S 7 =
7
B642
93
AK8652
SA
N4764
S4764
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 6 -1K      50210,0
2,014S 4 =8420      38,0
5,01N 4 +1D450      75,0
9,04N 4 +210480      91,0
9,08N 4 +2K480      101,0
5,011N 4 +1K450      55,0
9
Nord / OW
DB10875
5
9653
K10
A64
D63
B8
B9763
N
9
K1098742
AK10
A85
N/S 5 X -3
K932
AB
D742
D42
SA
N22
S22
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 4 -2D      10021,0
2,014O 4 +12      65038,0
9,01N 4 -2A      10071,0
2,04O 4 +1K      65098,0
2,08O 5 =2      650108,0
6,011N 5 X -2A      30054,0
10
Ost / alle
DB72
2
KD52
K864
A1063
AB8
A8
B752
10O
98
D104
10973
AD103
O/W 3SA =
K54
K97653
B64
9
SA
N
S
O32123
W32123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 2 +110140      32,0
6,014W 3SA -12100      44,0
10,02O 3 -25200      80,0
0,05N 3 -2A      200910,0
3,01O 1SA +2B      150107,0
3,06O 2SA +17      150117,0
11
Süd / -
10973
9743
DB1075
86
A52
A43
AKD109
11
S
KDB4
B8
982
B643
N/S 4 X -1
A52
KD106
K6
8752
SA
N131
S131
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 4 X =B590      30,0
6,014W 3SA -1D50      44,0
4,02W 1SA +17      12086,0
8,05S 2 =A110      92,0
0,01W 3SA +17      4301010,0
2,06W 2SA +27      180118,0
12
West / NS
AKD732
K7
KD9
64
B105
A62
A754
1082
W12
98
B10985
1082
A75
N/S 4 =
64
D43
B63
KDB93
SA
N32143
S32143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 4 =A620      34,0
6,014N 4 =B620      44,0
1,02N 2 +210170      89,0
10,05N 4 +1B650      90,0
1,01N 2 +2B170      109,0
6,06N 4 =B620      114,0
13
Nord / alle
6
AKB8
D54
AKB107
K73
109752
AK72
3
N
13
D52
D643
9
D9862
N/S 1SA +1
AB10984
B10863
54
SA
N2322
S2322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 2SA =9120      116,0
10,012N 3SA +19630      40,0
6,014N 2SA +16150      54,0
1,03N 3SA -1D      10019,0
1,06N 3SA -16      10099,0
8,02S 4 =A620      102,0
14
Ost / -
B
62
KDB852
10542
K853
AB73
64
D83
14O
AD102
KD98
10
AB97
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
9764
1054
A973
K6
SA
N3
S3
O3551
W3551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 4 +1K      450116,0
10,012W 3 +2K      20040,0
4,014W 4 +1B      45056,0
4,03W 4 +1B      45016,0
4,06W 4 +1B      45096,0
4,02W 4 +1K      450106,0
15
Süd / NS
B9
A986
D62
9653
832
105
B1097
KDB7
15
S
AK4
KDB42
A853
4
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
D10765
73
K4
A1082
SA
N
S
O13211
W13211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07O 2 =10      110114,0
2,012O 2 +16      14048,0
0,014O 1 +3A      170510,0
6,03O 2 =10      11014,0
10,06O 3 -36150      90,0
6,02O 2 =5      110104,0
16
West / OW
KB864
106
B103
763
AD5
AK95
AD
AB109
W16
732
D7
8765
K854
W 6 =
109
B8432
K942
D2
SA
N
S
O53334
W64335
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 3SA +16      630105,0
10,08O 4 -12100      110,0
1,05W 3SA +26      660129,0
1,06W 3SA +27      660149,0
8,04W 3SA =B      60022,0
5,07W 3SA +16      63095,0
17
Nord / -
4
K98763
D10
10982
1076
105
A98632
K6
N
17
532
ADB4
74
A754
N/S 2 =
AKDB98
2
KB5
DB3
SA
N121
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03S 2 +110140      103,0
0,08S 3 -3A      1501110,0
10,05S 3SA +16430      120,0
3,06S 3 -2A      100147,0
3,04S 3SA -26      10027,0
7,07S 2 +1A140      93,0
18
Ost / NS
AKD106
A87
10763
10
32
42
A98
AD7652
18O
B9
KD53
K52
K943
O/W 3 +1
8754
B1096
DB4
B8
SA
N12
S12
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03O 5 -28100      101,0
2,08W 4 =A      130118,0
9,05O 5 X -17100      121,0
6,06N 3 -13      100144,0
2,04O 4 =8      13028,0
2,07O 4 =7      13098,0
19
Süd / OW
B8
D86532
B63
K4
KD743
9
K87
8653
19
S
A102
A104
D102
AD102
O/W 4 +1
965
KB7
A954
B97
SA
N
S
O53154
W53154
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3 +24      20096,0
8,04O 2 +19      140102,0
4,01O 2 +37      200116,0
0,06O 3SA +17      6301210,0
4,07W 3 +22      200146,0
10,05N 3 -210      10030,0
20
West / alle
B9754
92
98
10954
AD8
A1053
1054
D62
W20
K3
B8764
B73
KB3
O/W 2 =
1062
KD
AKD62
A87
SA
N1111
S1111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 3 -1A100      91,0
4,04O 2 =A      110106,0
4,01O 2 =A      110116,0
4,06O 2 =A      110126,0
9,07O 3 -1A100      141,0
0,05O 2 +1A      140310,0
21
Nord / NS
KD10942
D2
KD6
B4
B63
AK9
B54
K1082
N
21
A7
1075
10983
D953
N/S 2 +1
85
B8643
A72
A76
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 2 =5110      95,0
0,04N 4 -110      1001010,0
5,01N 2 =10110      115,0
5,06N 2 =10110      125,0
5,07N 2 =10110      145,0
10,05N 2 +25170      30,0
22
Ost / OW
KD4
K2
10965
AD83
1053
AD843
K9764
22O
A987
96
AB43
B52
N 2SA =
B62
B1075
KD872
10
SA
N32
S311
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 1SA +19120      410,0
10,09W 1SA -26200      10,0
3,010S 2 +27130      57,0
6,011N 2SA +19150      24,0
8,012N 1SA +33180      72,0
3,014N 2 +29130      87,0
23
Süd / alle
B98
AKD
98542
K9
AD52
B
D1063
10542
23
S
K764
10642
7
B876
N/S 2 +1
103
98753
AKB
AD3
SA
N332
S332
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +110140      46,0
7,09S 4 =6620      13,0
10,010S 4 +16650      50,0
1,011N 3SA -12      10029,0
1,012S 4 -110      10079,0
7,014S 4 =3620      83,0
24
West / -
A52
AK4
KB106
AD9
64
D108763
75
632
W24
KB10987
B92
9
KB5
N 6 =
D3
5
AD8432
10874
SA
N5625
S5515
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 3SA +3B490      42,0
2,09N 3SA +27460      18,0
2,010N 3SA +2B460      58,0
8,011N 3SA +3B490      22,0
8,012N 3SA +37490      72,0
2,014N 3SA +27460      88,0