Paarturnier - Augustinum - 07.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 216,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. TimmFr. Haupt282,065,2824
2.9Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder249,057,6418
3.104Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius240,055,5614
4.6Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel237,054,8610
5.109Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin234,054,178
6.101Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft231,053,476
7.1Fr. GausFr. Bünger227,052,55
8.5Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander225,052,08
9.-10.103Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann217,050,23
9.-10.108Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann217,050,23
11.102Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch215,049,77
12.105Fr. BentinFr. Lemke209,048,38
13.4Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall208,048,15
14.107Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt201,046,53
15.7Fr. KruseFr. Krum196,045,37
16.8Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken194,044,91
17.3Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff166,038,43
18.106Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder140,032,41
Turnierleitung: M. Marschall
======================================================================================================================================================================================================= Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 07.06.2019

Boardzettel und Verteilungen

1
Nord / -
DB1093
AKB10
KD106
AK76
82
8542
AB6
N
1
8542
4
B97
85432
N/S 7 =
D97653
A3
KD1097
SA
N24744
S34744
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01S 4 +2A480      10110,0
13,09S 4 +36510      1083,0
6,08S 4 +25480      10610,0
6,07S 4 +2K480      10410,0
0,06S 4 +1A450      10216,0
6,05S 4 +2A480      10910,0
13,0107S 4 +3A510      43,0
16,0105S 5 X +2A850      30,0
6,0103S 4 +2A480      210,0
2
Ost / NS
9
6
D763
AD98543
52
A532
A954
K72
2O
KB108643
DB
KB
B6
O/W 2 +1
AD7
K109874
1082
10
SA
N122
S122
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01O 3 =10      14010112,0
4,09O 3 =10      14010812,0
14,08O 4 -310150      1062,0
0,07O 4 =10      42010416,0
8,06O 3 -11050      1028,0
16,05O 5 X -210300      1090,0
11,0107O 4 -210100      45,0
4,0105O 3 =10      140312,0
11,0103O 4 -210100      25,0
3
Süd / OW
B2
D10
A65432
962
A7653
5
K108
10743
3
S
K8
AB876432
D
AB
O/W 4 =
D1094
K9
B97
KD85
SA
N
S
O2423
W2423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,01O 3 +1K      1701011,0
10,09O 3 +29      2001086,0
15,08O 3 +1K      1701061,0
10,07O 3 +2B      2001046,0
4,06O 4 =K      62010212,0
0,05O 4 +17      65010916,0
10,0107O 3 +2K      20046,0
4,0105O 4 =K      620312,0
4,0103O 4 =K      620212,0
4
West / alle
K43
B
AD3
AD10742
A1085
K982
10
K953
W4
DB2
D6
B97642
86
N/S 3SA =
976
A107543
K85
B
SA
N42313
S42313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,02N 3SA =6600      1022,0
16,01N 3SA +12630      1090,0
10,09N 2SA +26180      1076,0
0,08N 3SA -22      20010516,0
5,07N 3 =D110      10311,0
5,06N 3 =D110      10111,0
10,0108N 2SA +24180      56,0
2,0106N 2 -12      100414,0
10,0104N 2SA +29180      36,0
5
Nord / NS
AD7
AK5
K643
A103
K1042
9863
752
B5
N
5
B953
DB7
8
KD742
N/S 4SA =
86
1042
ADB109
986
SA
N2424
S2424
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 5 =3600      10213,0
9,01N 3SA +1K630      1097,0
9,09N 3SA +13630      1077,0
15,08N 3SA +23660      1051,0
15,07N 3SA +2K660      1031,0
9,06N 3SA +13630      1017,0
0,0108N 2SA +23180      516,0
3,0106N 3SA =4600      413,0
9,0104N 3SA +1K630      37,0
6
Ost / OW
6
AK
A108753
A1065
D9754
9875
B64
8
6O
AK83
B102
D92
K72
N/S 5 =
B102
D643
K
DB943
SA
N5411
S5411
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,02N 4 X =A510      1020,0
11,01O 3 -2K200      1095,0
14,09S 3SA =7400      1072,0
0,08N 3 -1A      5010516,0
8,07N 3 +2A150      1038,0
5,06N 3 +1A130      10111,0
11,0108W 3 -2A200      55,0
2,0106W 2 -1A100      414,0
5,0104N 4 =A130      311,0
7
Süd / alle
2
DB73
1073
105432
B9854
A
KB84
A97
7
S
KD7
1042
D96
DB86
O/W 4 =
A1063
K9865
A52
K
SA
N2
S2
O3141
W3141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 2 +1D      1401036,0
14,02W 2 =D      1101012,0
5,01W 3 +1D      17010811,0
10,09W 3 =D      1401066,0
1,08O 2 +3K      20010415,0
16,07S 3 =4140      1020,0
1,0109S 4 -25      200615,0
5,0107W 3 +13      170511,0
10,0105W 1 +2D      14046,0
8
West / -
3
AKD865
109
10764
AD
B9742
865
A93
W8
B9876
3
ADB74
D5
O/W 3 X -1
K10542
10
K32
KB82
SA
N32
S32
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3 -11050      1039,0
16,02O 3 -310150      1010,0
7,01O 2 -11050      1089,0
13,09N 2 +1A140      1063,0
13,08N 3 =6140      1043,0
7,07O 3 -11050      1029,0
1,0109N 3 -19      50615,0
7,0107O 2 -11050      59,0
1,0105N 2 -17      50415,0
9
Nord / OW
A1075
D872
KD10
K6
KDB63
94
743
AD7
N
9
982
10653
A9
B432
N/S 3SA =
4
AKB
B8652
10985
SA
N1423
S1423
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3 =9110      10313,0
7,02N 4 =9130      1019,0
10,01N 2SA +23180      1086,0
15,09N 3SA =9400      1061,0
3,08N 2 +12110      10413,0
0,07W 2 -1K100      10216,0
15,0109N 3SA =9400      61,0
7,0107S 3 +19130      59,0
12,0105W 2 -2K200      44,0
10
Ost / alle
B10
9865
D109
D643
8752
732
AK5
AB9
10O
93
K104
B73
K10872
N/S 4 =
AKD64
ADB
8642
5
SA
N324
S324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 1 +3K170      1048,0
8,03S 1 +3A170      1028,0
8,02S 1 +3A170      1098,0
3,01S 2 +1A140      10713,0
16,09W 2 -4B400      1050,0
13,08W 1SA -2B200      1033,0
13,0101S 1 +4K200      73,0
3,0108S 1 +2A140      613,0
0,0106O 2 -1A100      516,0
11
Süd / -
8
KD108764
D4
A62
B107
AB
1087652
B9
11
S
D5
95
KB93
K8753
N/S 4 +1
AK96432
32
A
D104
SA
N1541
S1541
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,04W 5 X -38500      1040,0
5,03S 4 =B420      10211,0
5,02S 4 =9420      10911,0
12,01S 4 +17450      1074,0
0,09S 3 +210200      10516,0
5,08N 4 =7420      10311,0
5,0101S 4 =B420      711,0
12,0108N 4 +17450      64,0
12,0106N 4 +1K450      54,0
12
West / NS
B
DB63
A643
A1073
K10987
852
K82
B2
W12
D52
K1094
DB109
D8
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
A643
A7
75
K9654
SA
N53213
S53213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 1SA +1D120      10414,0
10,03S 2SA +110150      1026,0
16,02O 3 -4A200      1090,0
5,01N 2 +2D130      10711,0
10,09S 3 +25150      1056,0
0,08N 2SA -1D      10010316,0
14,0101N 2SA +29180      72,0
10,0108S 3 +27150      66,0
5,0106S 2 +27130      511,0
13
Nord / alle
764
986
ADB63
32
952
DB7
K85
10654
N
13
ADB1083
10432
42
A
O/W 5 X -2
K
AK5
1097
KDB987
SA
N54
S54
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05O 4 -2A200      1052,0
7,04O 3 -1A100      1039,0
2,03S 5 -29      20010114,0
7,02O 3 -1A100      1089,0
16,01O 4 X -2A500      1060,0
10,09S 4 =9130      1046,0
12,0102S 3 +29150      84,0
0,0109S 3SA -39      300716,0
4,0107O 3 =A      140612,0
14
Ost / -
K96
KD
A752
8753
AD4
B982
K1064
A2
14O
10852
74
DB983
K9
N/S 4 =
B73
A10653
DB1064
SA
N42
S42
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 2SA -27      10010513,0
12,04W 3 X -1K100      1034,0
6,03W 2 =8      9010110,0
10,02W 4 -1K50      1086,0
0,01N 2SA -4D      20010616,0
8,09S 4 -12      501048,0
14,0102S 3 =6140      82,0
16,0109W 3 -3K150      70,0
3,0107S 3 -2A      100613,0
15
Süd / NS
DB865
B765
10754
AK72
A2
A8643
K9
15
S
1094
K843
K9752
2
O/W 5 =
3
D109
DB10
ADB863
SA
N2
S3
O5121
W5121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 5 =10      40010512,0
9,04S 4 -2A      2001037,0
12,03W 3 +25      1501014,0
16,02W 3SA -24100      1080,0
9,01S 4 -22      2001067,0
0,09S 5 X -3K      80010416,0
6,0102N 4 -32      300810,0
14,0109W 4 =4      13072,0
2,0107W 3SA +16      430614,0
16
West / OW
B10
AB82
1076
D843
A42
K65
AKD
K765
W16
85
943
B542
AB109
N/S 4 X -2
KD9763
D107
983
2
SA
N2
S2
O3313
W3313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06W 2SA =B      1201064,0
14,05S 2 =A110      1042,0
4,04O 3SA =D      60010212,0
4,03O 3SA =3      60010912,0
16,02O 4 -22200      1070,0
4,01W 3SA =B      60010512,0
4,0103W 3SA =2      600912,0
4,0101W 3SA =2      600812,0
10,0108W 1SA +22      15076,0
17
Nord / -
A65
DB93
K863
B7
B3
K106542
542
84
N
17
1042
A87
B97
KD63
N/S 6 =
KD987
AD10
A10952
SA
N55264
S56264
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06S 4 +28480      1062,0
6,05S 4 +18450      10410,0
14,04S 4 +28480      1022,0
0,03S 4 =8420      10916,0
6,02S 4 +16450      10710,0
14,01S 4 +210480      1052,0
6,0103S 4 +15450      910,0
6,0101S 4 +15450      810,0
6,0108S 4 +15450      710,0
18
Ost / NS
AK92
832
B52
B96
B10654
7
7
A107532
18O
73
KD1096
KD1063
D
N/S 3SA =
D8
AB54
A984
K84
SA
N21113
S21113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 1 +1D      11010615,0
6,05O 3 -1A50      10410,0
1,04O 2 =8      11010215,0
4,03O 2 =D      9010912,0
9,02W 2 -26100      1077,0
14,01W 2SA -3A150      1052,0
9,0103W 4 -2A100      97,0
14,0101O 3 -34150      82,0
14,0108O 3SA -34150      72,0
19
Süd / OW
AK1096
K4
K106
1094
532
AD
94
ADB852
19
S
10987653
AD72
76
N/S 6 X -5
DB874
B2
B853
K3
SA
N1
S1
O4162
W4162
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07N 3 -17      501076,0
16,06O 5 X -3D800      1050,0
4,05N 4 -37      15010312,0
0,04O 4 +2D      68010116,0
2,03O 4 +14      65010814,0
14,02N 3 =3140      1062,0
10,0104N 3 -17      5016,0
6,0102N 4 -27      100910,0
10,0109N 3 -1A      5086,0
20
West / alle
43
AD864
KB53
63
1098
K2
A10
AB10852
W20
K5
B1093
D8642
97
S 3SA +1
ADB762
75
97
KD4
SA
N11243
S11244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 3 =A140      10712,0
11,06S 2 +3A200      1055,0
11,05S 1 +4A200      1035,0
16,04S 4 =A620      1010,0
6,03S 2SA +15150      10810,0
14,02W 3 X -24500      1062,0
8,0104S 3 +1A170      18,0
0,0102S 4 -1A      100916,0
2,0109S 2 =A110      814,0
21
Nord / NS
B107652
B
K985
63
AK3
D76
AB1072
A5
N
21
D
K543
D64
KB1094
O/W 3SA +2
984
A10982
3
D872
SA
N
S
O44425
W44425
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07O 4 =9      1301074,0
5,06W 3SA +110      43010511,0
5,05W 3SA +1B      43010311,0
0,04W 4SA +17      46010116,0
5,03W 3SA +1B      43010811,0
14,02W 3 =B      1101062,0
10,0104W 3SA =B      40016,0
5,0102W 3SA +16      430911,0
16,0109N 2 -1D      10080,0
22
Ost / OW
A10
74
AB964
K1085
D754
AK86
103
B96
22O
B86
DB32
D7
A732
N/S 1 +3
K932
1095
K852
D4
SA
N2412
S2412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 1SA =D90      10816,0
11,07N 2 +2D130      1065,0
11,06N 2 +2D130      1045,0
6,05N 1SA +12120      10210,0
11,04N 4 =D130      1095,0
2,03O 2 -1D100      10714,0
4,0105N 2 +12110      212,0
11,0103N 2 +2D130      15,0
16,0101O 3 -22200      90,0
23
Süd / alle
DB1094
DB7
1062
96
AK763
K653
D
K82
23
S
52
A94
AB973
D74
O 3SA =
8
1082
K854
AB1053
SA
N
S
O23323
W23322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08O 3SA -15100      1085,0
16,07O 3SA -210200      1060,0
1,06O 3SA +15      63010415,0
11,05O 3SA -13100      1025,0
1,04O 3SA +15      63010915,0
6,03O 2SA +25      18010710,0
4,0105O 3SA =10      600212,0
11,0103O 3SA -15100      15,0
11,0101O 3SA -1B100      95,0
24
West / -
D32
D52
B865
986
B1085
1083
AK2
AK2
W24
K9764
AB97
4
DB10
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
A
K64
D10973
7543
SA
N
S
O31554
W31554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,08W 4 -1950      1081,0
8,07O 4 =10      4201068,0
15,06W 4 -1950      1041,0
8,05W 4 =B      4201028,0
1,04O 4 +19      45010915,0
8,03O 4 =4      4201078,0
8,0105W 4 =8      42028,0
8,0103O 4 =10      42018,0
1,0101O 4 +17      450915,0
25
Nord / OW
1053
9743
K73
872
D87
KD1085
B96
93
N
25
B
AB2
A10842
KDB6
N/S 4 X -2
AK9642
6
D5
A1054
SA
N2
S2
O1441
W1441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09W 3 +15      17010912,0
0,08W 4 =10      62010716,0
16,07W 4 -310300      1050,0
9,06S 3 -19      501037,0
6,05O 3 =A      11010110,0
14,04S 3 =6140      1082,0
9,0106S 3 -19      5037,0
12,0104W 4 -110100      24,0
2,0102S 4 X -2K      300114,0
26
Ost / alle
B5432
A72
K93
A4
KD96
K53
A2
KB96
26O
B10986
D65
D10872
W 4 =
A1087
D4
B10874
53
SA
N11
S11
O431
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09W 2 =A      1101096,0
16,08W 4 -1A100      1070,0
0,07N 3 -3B      30010516,0
4,06W 2 +1A      14010312,0
4,05W 2 +1A      14010112,0
10,04W 2 =2      1101086,0
14,0106W 1SA =2      9032,0
4,0104W 2 +12      140212,0
10,0102W 2 =A      11016,0
27
Süd / -
10532
D765
A987
4
D987
K10
KB63
KB8
27
S
AB64
A2
52
D9532
N/S 5 X -2
K
B9843
D104
A1076
SA
N3
S3
O443
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09O 4 -1450      1099,0
7,08O 3 -1450      1079,0
0,07O 3 +1B      17010516,0
14,06O 4 -24100      1032,0
14,05O 4 -2A100      1012,0
2,04O 3 =8      14010814,0
7,0106O 3 -11050      39,0
14,0104O 3 -2A100      22,0
7,0102O 3 -1350      19,0
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum - 07.06.2019

Privatscores

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bünger (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+500=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -4D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -3A+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  52,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+510=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -310+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)42,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 X -24+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 282,0 MP  =  65,28 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 -29−200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=6,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X +2A+850=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=6,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +3K+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -38+500=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 X -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA +17−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=11,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +3A+510=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -210+100=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)41,0 MP  =  85,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=13,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +2D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -27−100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =10−400=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +4A+200=11,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X -210+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=6,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +1D−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 X -3D+800=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=11,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=11,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=5,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=15,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=13,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +27+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)39,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 237,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Krum (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=11,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=5,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +4K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -39−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -34+150=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -310+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=13,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+200=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -32−300=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -34+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (54,17 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 108: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (50,23 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +36+510=13,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (46,53 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (32,41 %)38,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (48,38 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -4B+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 104: Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =9+130=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 X -3K−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (50,23 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (49,77 %)37,0 MP  =  77,08 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (53,47 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 249,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 -29−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA +17−460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=11,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +4K+200=13,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -34+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  53,47 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=13,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X =A+510=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)36,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -32−300=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)11,0 MP  =  22,92 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  49,77 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 X -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +4A+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=11,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=11,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=11,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  50,23 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerHr. Drexelius (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +3K+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -38+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =9+130=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 X -3K−800=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -27−100=13,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =10−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -3B−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -4B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +210+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -3A+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=4,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X +2A+850=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +2D−140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  48,38 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=4,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +1D−110=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -310+150=2,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -4D−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)6,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 X -24+500=2,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  14,58 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=2,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  32,41 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=6,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +3A+510=13,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -210+100=11,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)9,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=16,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +36+510=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +27+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -34+150=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  50,23 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (57,64 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (52,55 %)12,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. TimmFr. Haupt (65,28 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MachensFr. Schaaff (38,43 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Marschall (48,15 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchreiterFr. Komander (52,08 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (54,86 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=15,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Krum (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,91 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP