Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin199,861,6719
2.12Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann191,559,1014
3.10Fr. FriedelFr. Maier186,257,4711
4.2Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann179,855,498
5.5Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann179,555,406
6.8Fr. BeeckFr. Page174,553,86
7.13Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg151,846,85
8.11Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer150,846,54
9.14Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer148,845,93
10.3Fr. TimmFr. Diehm148,245,74
11.6Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein143,844,38
12.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß141,243,58
13.7Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas140,543,36
14.1Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp129,239,88
Turnierleitung: Esther Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.06.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−200=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)8,2 MP  =  22,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X =7−530=0,2 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6SA -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 129,2 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +3B+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA +19+1470=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)15,8 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +3K+710=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 179,8 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -3D−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +3D+230=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+680=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 +43+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +32+170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 +14+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)21,2 MP  =  58,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 148,2 MP  =  45,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)18,2 MP  =  50,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+300=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA =9+1440=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 141,2 MP  =  43,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +36+170=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA -28−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)12,5 MP  =  34,72 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -5D+250=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=9,5 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -23+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 179,5 MP  =  55,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -410+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+230=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)27,8 MP  =  77,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X =7−530=11,8 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -34−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 X =B−470=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 6SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,8 MP  =  44,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)13,5 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +34+210=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−200=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 6SA -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 140,5 MP  =  43,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Page (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =7+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X -42+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)23,5 MP  =  65,28 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -5D+250=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +32+170=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 +14+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +3K+710=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (46,85 %)15,8 MP  =  43,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2B40-%=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (59,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 7SA =5+2220=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (57,47 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (46,54 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (45,93 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,8 MP  =  61,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +34+210=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =A+450=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =7+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)20,2 MP  =  56,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA =9+1440=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,2 MP  =  57,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +36+170=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -410+400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X -42+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)14,8 MP  =  41,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 150,8 MP  =  46,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)22,5 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X -2D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 7SA =5+2220=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -25−200=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 +43+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 X =B−470=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 191,5 MP  =  59,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Wallenburg (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)17,8 MP  =  49,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2B40-%=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA +19+1470=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -4A−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 +1K+680=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -23+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 151,8 MP  =  46,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (39,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (45,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (43,58 %)17,8 MP  =  49,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,40 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (44,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (43,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−200=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BeeckFr. Page (53,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (61,67 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -14−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 148,8 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.06.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 03.06.2019

1
Nord / -
DB1083
K83
985
K10
A2
B97
DB2
B8643
N
1
K6
104
10763
AD975
O/W 4 X -1
9754
AD652
AK4
2
SA
N33
S33
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014S 2 +1D140      19,0
0,07S 5 -3D      150312,0
8,05S 2 +2A170      24,0
3,010S 2 +1D140      89,0
8,011S 3 +1A170      94,0
12,012N 4 =A420      40,0
8,013N 3 +110170      64,0
2
Ost / NS
D1063
AKD
D965
AB
2
B532
A3
K85432
2O
754
10764
KB842
7
N/S 4 +1
AKB98
98
107
D1096
SA
N12154
S12154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014N 4 +27680      11,0
4,07S 4 +1A650      38,0
4,05N 4 +17650      28,0
4,010N 5 =7650      88,0
4,011S 4 +1A650      98,0
11,012N 4 +27680      41,0
4,013S 4 +1A650      68,0
3
Süd / OW
KB2
B1043
10875
106
965
D986
A
AKB85
3
S
A874
K75
92
D432
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
D103
A2
KDB643
97
SA
N2
S2
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014S 3 -1A      5015,0
7,07S 3 -1A      5035,0
7,05S 3 -1A      5025,0
7,010S 3 -1A      5085,0
2,011W 4 =8      130910,0
12,012O 3 -2K200      40,0
0,013S 5 -3A      150612,0
4
West / alle
A984
AKD9
105
654
K52
1076
DB743
97
W4
D763
B2
A986
K32
N/S 3SA +2
B10
8543
K2
ADB108
SA
N51535
S51535
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 2 +3B150      212,0
12,08S 4 +29680      40,0
6,06S 3 +3D230      36,0
9,09S 4 +13650      103,0
3,011S 3 +2D200      19,0
3,05S 2 +3D200      129,0
9,07S 4 +19650      133,0
5
Nord / NS
9542
K52
1043
974
K87
B104
A985
KD8
N
5
A63
D86
KD762
A3
O/W 3SA +1
DB10
A973
B
B10652
SA
N
S
O15334
W15334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 3SA +1D      43025,0
7,08O 3SA +15      43045,0
7,06W 3SA +12      43035,0
7,09W 3SA +19      430105,0
7,011O 3SA +1B      43015,0
7,05O 3SA +1D      430125,0
0,07W 3SA +29      4601312,0
6
Ost / OW
K10743
83
A3
AB87
DB98
DB96
D6
D103
6O
652
AK102
K7
K962
N/S 2 +1
A
754
B1098542
54
SA
N3
S3
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014W 2 +1A      14029,0
3,08W 3 =4      14049,0
8,06W 2 -1A100      34,0
10,09S 3 =3110      102,0
12,011O 4 -2A200      10,0
3,05W 3 =A      140129,0
3,07W 3 =A      140139,0
7
Süd / alle
KD10
B10965
7
9742
864
K8
D96
AKD83
7
S
72
D3
A1085432
105
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
AB953
A742
KB
B6
SA
N331
S331
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08S 3 =A140      135,0
7,014S 2 +1A140      35,0
7,09S 3 =A140      55,0
2,07O 4 -1A100      410,0
0,01O 3 =A      1101012,0
7,02S 2 +1A140      115,0
12,012O 5 X -2A500      60,0
8
West / -
ADB7
109643
7
K86
8542
KD85
AD106
3
W8
K1096
A7
984
DB72
O/W 3 =
3
B2
KB532
A10954
SA
N2
S2
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08S 3 +12130      130,0
6,014PassPassPass36,0
6,09PassPassPass56,0
10,07S 3 =5110      42,0
2,01O 2 +1B      1401010,0
6,02PassPassPass116,0
0,012O 2 X =B      470612,0
9
Nord / OW
93
K108762
53
986
A762
5
AK9742
AK
N
9
DB8
AD43
10
DB543
O/W 7 =
K1054
B9
DB86
1072
SA
N
S
O75356
W75356
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 3SA +16      630134,0
3,014O 3SA +24      66039,0
3,09O 3SA +2B      66059,0
11,07W 6 -19100      41,0
3,01O 3SA +2B      660109,0
3,02O 3SA +24      660119,0
11,012O 6SA -14100      61,0
10
Ost / alle
9
A964
D632
AK108
AKD654
D7
97
D62
10O
873
K32
AK10854
7
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
B102
B1085
B
B9543
SA
N33
S33
O441
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 4 +1A      650711,0
11,013W 2 +2A      17091,0
6,014W 4 =A      62046,0
6,01W 4 =A      62066,0
11,08W 3 +1A      17051,0
6,010W 4 =A      62026,0
1,011W 4 +1A      650311,0
11
Süd / -
4
74
AD732
DB1072
A7653
D82
B8
K94
11
S
KB2
B10965
K64
65
N 3 +1
S 3 +1
D1098
AK3
1095
A83
SA
N431
S341
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 3 X -2D300      70,0
2,013W 3 -24100      910,0
7,014S 4 =A130      45,0
2,01W 3 -2D100      610,0
10,08W 4 -5D250      52,0
7,010N 3 +1K130      25,0
2,011O 3 -210100      310,0
12
West / NS
B
DB62
AKDB6
1074
KD10854
A105
95
53
W12
A76
K98
108432
AD
W 4 =
932
743
7
KB9862
SA
N3
S3
O133
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,512W 3 =A      14072,5
4,813W 3 -2B40-%40-%94,8
4,814W 4 =A      42047,2
0,21O 3 X =7      530611,8
2,58N 3 X -2A      50059,5
7,210W 3 +1A      17024,8
11,811O 3 -1750      30,2
13
Nord / alle
K7
AK
K62
DB9764
1062
8742
AD105
82
N
13
DB95
1053
943
AK5
N/S 2 +2
A843
DB96
B87
103
SA
N4121
S4121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 3SA -35      300412,0
4,012N 2 +1D110      88,0
10,013S 2SA +25180      12,0
2,014N 3SA -13      100510,0
7,02N 1SA +19120      75,0
7,09N 1SA +15120      65,0
12,010S 3SA =10600      30,0
14
Ost / -
8
D1092
K97
KD752
DB4
4
AD42
AB1084
14O
10953
AKB86
B1053
W 3SA =
AK762
753
86
963
SA
N
S
O13322
W13323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011W 3SA -1850      43,0
1,012W 2SA +12      150811,0
9,013O 3SA -1A50      13,0
9,014W 3SA -1850      53,0
4,02W 2SA =8      12078,0
1,09S 2 -34      150611,0
9,010O 3 -1A50      33,0
15
Süd / NS
108743
D
8762
K52
K
AB109
A1093
AD109
15
S
AB962
K76
DB
864
O/W 6SA =
D5
85432
K54
B73
SA
N
S
O66556
W66556
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011O 3SA +23      46043,0
9,012W 3SA +24      46083,0
3,013W 3SA +32      49019,0
3,014W 3SA +38      49059,0
3,02W 3SA +34      49079,0
12,09W 3SA +14      43060,0
3,010W 3SA +38      49039,0
16
West / OW
D1096
32
103
B10764
53
K87
KD72
AD82
W16
B7
B10965
A864
93
N/S 3 X -1
AK842
AD4
B95
K5
SA
N2
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 3 =A      140511,0
4,09W 3 +110      130128,0
11,02S 3 +18170      131,0
6,014S 3 -1K      5066,0
11,03S 2 +27170      81,0
8,01S 3 =K140      74,0
1,010O 3 =A      140411,0
17
Nord / -
D4
KD95
K7
KD832
108632
863
D4
765
N
17
AB75
B104
63
AB109
N/S 3SA +2
K9
A72
AB109852
4
SA
N35515
S35515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011S 3 +36170      59,0
11,09S 3SA +33490      121,0
6,02S 5 +110420      136,0
8,014N 3SA +2B460      64,0
3,03S 3 +32170      89,0
11,01S 3SA +33490      71,0
0,010N 3SA -15      50412,0
18
Ost / NS
AKD1082
A5
A632
B
B76543
D
D
108765
18O
9
108743
9874
KD4
N/S 7 =
KB962
KB105
A932
SA
N37656
S37656
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 6SA -28      200512,0
12,09S 7SA =52220      120,0
10,02N 6SA +191470      132,0
6,014N 4 +1K650      66,0
4,03S 5 +14620      88,0
2,01S 6SA -110      100710,0
8,010N 6SA =91440      44,0
19
Süd / OW
D10874
A1087
76
93
B
9543
B432
B1065
19
S
963
DB
AK108
AD82
N/S 3SA +1
AK52
K62
D95
K74
SA
N444
S444
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05S 2 +12140      103,0
0,06N 4 -1A      501112,0
9,01S 2 +13140      123,0
3,03N 2 =A110      139,0
9,014N 2 +1D140      73,0
3,04S 2 =5110      99,0
9,02S 2 +1B140      83,0
20
West / alle
K43
B107543
10876
10765
A9
D73
B942
W20
AB9
KD62
A98
K53
W 1SA +1
D82
8
KB106542
AD
SA
N11
S11
O11
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2SA -18100      106,0
12,06O 3SA -410400      110,0
3,01S 3SA -25      200129,0
0,03S 4 -4A      4001312,0
3,014S 3 X -1A      20079,0
10,04O 3SA -3B300      92,0
8,02S 2 +1A110      84,0
21
Nord / NS
AD96532
DB732
5
K4
8
KD103
KD6532
N
21
B1087
109
98742
A4
O/W 7SA X -8
AK654
AB6
B10987
SA
N751
S751
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05S 4 +2K680      105,0
2,06S 4 +1K650      1110,0
2,01S 4 +1K650      1210,0
7,03S 5 +1K680      135,0
12,014S 6 +1K1460      70,0
2,04S 4 +1K650      910,0
10,02S 4 +3K710      82,0
22
Ost / OW
52
A10642
A6532
2
DB643
873
D94
D6
22O
A87
KDB
B87
8743
N/S 3SA +1
K109
95
K10
AKB1095
SA
N54414
S54414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 3SA -13      50911,0
12,010S 3SA +33490      60,0
1,011S 4 -1D      50711,0
9,012S 3SA +14430      23,0
4,04S 2SA +14150      138,0
9,014S 3SA +14430      83,0
6,05N 4 =A420      16,0
23
Süd / alle
984
B84
K1084
543
K
76
AD5
KD109762
23
S
AD10753
1052
B72
A
O/W 4 =
B62
AKD93
963
B8
SA
N
S
O42142
W42142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 3 +1A      17095,0
10,010W 3 +2B      15062,0
0,011O 4 +1A      650712,0
7,012O 3 +1A      17025,0
12,04W 5 -1B100      130,0
2,014O 4 =A      620810,0
4,05O 3 +3A      23018,0
24
West / -
83
5
B854
ADB863
AD92
K
AD63
K1094
W24
K764
D10976
972
7
O/W 4 =
B105
AB8432
K10
52
SA
N1
S1
O2342
W2342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 4 =5      420911,0
12,010W 4 -25100      60,0
9,011W 4 -1550      73,0
9,012W 4 -1550      23,0
1,04W 4 =5      4201311,0
4,014W 3SA =B      40088,0
6,05W 2 +15      14016,0
25
Nord / OW
AB8
K983
A1062
A9
D105
D102
K4
D8762
N
25
97643
AB64
9
K105
N/S 3SA +1
K2
75
DB8753
B43
SA
N514
S514
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 +16130      29,0
7,04N 1SA +24150      15,0
12,010N 2SA +34210      70,0
10,011N 2SA +24180      82,0
0,012N 3 =7110      312,0
3,013N 3 +19130      59,0
7,014N 2SA +14150      95,0
26
Ost / alle
AB1098
AK7
8
AB65
K32
B10864
D63
D2
26O
D54
32
AKB95
1074
N/S 4 +1
76
D95
10742
K983
SA
N51152
S51152
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3 -1A      100212,0
4,04O 3 -17100      18,0
11,010N 3 +2A200      71,0
4,011W 2 -18100      88,0
11,012N 1 +43200      31,0
8,013N 3 =A140      54,0
4,014O 3 -17100      98,0
27
Süd / -
K102
D1095
3
AD983
84
AB
ADB7654
K10
27
S
B93
876
1092
B742
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
AD765
K432
K8
65
SA
N355
S4552
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 4 +14450      25,0
7,04S 4 +14450      15,0
7,010S 5 =A450      75,0
12,011W 5 X -42800      80,0
7,012S 4 +1A450      35,0
2,013W 5 -23100      510,0
0,014S 5 X -14      100912,0