Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Fr. PageFr. Markowicz267,057,0526
2.7Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß257,054,9120
3.10Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin253,054,0615
4.1Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein251,053,6311
5.-6.8Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer248,052,997
5.-6.14Fr. TimmFr. Besecke248,052,997
7.-8.3Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch247,052,782
7.-8.18Fr. GausFr. Basteck247,052,782
9.11Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp245,052,35
10.20Fr. KruseFr. Beeck240,051,28
11.17Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg236,050,43
12.9Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart235,050,21
13.5Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl229,048,93
14.4Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann221,047,22
15.-16.13Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke220,047,01
15.-16.19Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer220,047,01
17.15Fr. HardenFr. Frank217,046,37
18.16Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer216,046,15
19.6Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter192,041,03
20.2Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp191,040,81
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X +18−570=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=11,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -39−300=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X =7+650=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -27−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 251,0 MP  =  53,63 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -12+100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -29−500=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 =7+1430=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +12+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 +1B+620=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +38+210=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  40,81 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -12+100=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -39−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 X -1K+100=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 247,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6SA -13−100=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X -27−500=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X +1B+750=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=7,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X =2−590=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =K+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=11,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=17,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -4K−200=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X +15+750=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -14+100=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +32+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X =2−590=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 X =9−470=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -27−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=17,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -17+50=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 229,0 MP  =  48,93 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +310+490=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +38+200=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -17−100=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -39−800=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 X -1K+100=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  41,03 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=10,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+660=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=14,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +38+210=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  54,91 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=17,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 7 -23−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +17+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +33+490=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -17+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  52,99 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -44−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5SA =3+660=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -39−300=12,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X =7+650=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=10,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +37+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +4A−210=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  50,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -410+800=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -14+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -15+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=12,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +37+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X =A−530=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  54,06 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -23+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X -23−500=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +38+200=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+690=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 245,0 MP  =  52,35 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +12+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -23−500=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 X -13−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 267,0 MP  =  57,05 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. GausFr. Basteck (52,78 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -46−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Frank (46,37 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 X =K+1540=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (50,43 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +34+200=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (52,99 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (47,01 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -29−500=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 X =5+1210=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -27−200=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (46,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (51,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +12−150=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  47,01 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X +15+750=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+660=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5SA =3+660=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=7,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=15,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -4K−200=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  52,99 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Frank (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -410+800=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X -23−500=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 X =K+1540=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 =7+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 X =9−470=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +4A−210=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  46,37 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Oberdörfer (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=15,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X -27−500=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X +1B+750=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +32+200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 7 -23−200=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=14,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Wallenburg (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -15+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +34+200=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -27−200=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 236,0 MP  =  50,43 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Basteck (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -2K−200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -46−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -29−500=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -37+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -17−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+490=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 247,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6SA -13−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+490=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -29−500=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 X =5+1210=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+620=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  47,01 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Beeck (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HauptFr. Bästlein (53,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X +18−570=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannHr. Sellschopp (40,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (52,78 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=11,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (48,93 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (41,03 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (54,91 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (52,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +17+680=12,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. MarschallFr. Schuhart (50,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Florin (54,06 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (52,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. PageFr. Markowicz (57,05 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -23−500=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 X -13−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (47,01 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +12−150=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  51,28 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 27.05.2019

1
Nord / -
AB76
7
B105
AD987
D4
B94
AKD742
63
N
1
K82
K6532
98
1054
N/S 4 =
10953
AD108
63
KB2
SA
N441
S441
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,020N 3 +19170      15,0
8,07N 3 =9140      1410,0
0,013W 2 =7      901518,0
4,016S 2 =A110      614,0
13,017N 3 +19170      125,0
18,018S 4 =A420      40,0
13,011N 3 +19170      35,0
6,09N 4 =9130      1012,0
13,019N 3 +19170      25,0
2,05W 2 -1750      816,0
2
Ost / NS
KDB3
K
A9
AK10986
10
D108532
KD1083
5
2O
A97642
B4
765
32
O/W 5 X -3
85
A976
B42
DB74
SA
N523
S523
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,020O 2 X +18      570118,0
13,07S 3SA +2K660      145,0
18,013S 6 X =K1540      150,0
13,016N 3SA +26660      65,0
6,017N 5 =A600      1212,0
6,018S 3SA =K600      412,0
16,011S 3SA +38690      32,0
2,09N 3 +37170      1016,0
10,019N 5 +1B620      28,0
6,05N 5 =A600      812,0
3
Süd / OW
KB2
A6
A98653
B9
D1084
1074
2
K8764
3
S
A9
D932
KB
AD532
N/S 2 +2
7653
KB85
D1074
10
SA
N41
S4
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 3 -44      200918,0
5,020N 3 =3110      213,0
11,014N 4 =A130      87,0
11,015N 4 =A130      17,0
11,016N 3 +1A130      77,0
5,017N 3 =3110      1313,0
18,018O 4 -37300      50,0
11,012N 4 =A130      47,0
16,010O 4 -210200      112,0
2,019O 1SA +27      150316,0
4
West / alle
A8762
2
B109
ADB6
B10
KD653
A76
987
W4
D4
B97
K843
K1042
N/S 4 =
K953
A1084
D52
53
SA
N1141
S1142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 2 +24170      913,0
15,020N 4 =7620      23,0
0,014N 3 =7140      818,0
15,015N 4 =9620      13,0
5,016N 2 +23170      713,0
10,017N 2 +34200      138,0
5,018N 3 +17170      513,0
15,012N 4 =B620      43,0
15,010N 4 =7620      113,0
5,019N 3 +12170      313,0
5
Nord / NS
A82
1042
A
K107542
1075
7
D7532
B863
N
5
63
B98653
1064
A9
N/S 6 =
KDB94
AKD
KB98
D
SA
N43365
S43365
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 6SA -13      1001911,0
10,07S 4 +17650      108,0
15,020S 4 +27680      33,0
12,09S 5SA =3660      146,0
18,02S 6 =71430      150,0
2,016S 7 -23      200816,0
2,017S 6 -27      200116,0
7,06S 6 -17      1001811,0
2,013S 6 -27      200516,0
15,011S 4 +27680      123,0
6
Ost / OW
A7
D654
10642
KD4
B432
B8
973
B765
6O
K98
10973
D85
A92
N/S 3SA +1
D1065
AK2
AKB
1083
SA
N34444
S34444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 3SA =5400      1915,0
12,07S 3SA +18430      106,0
18,020S 3SA +2B460      30,0
3,09S 3SA =7400      1415,0
3,02S 3SA =2400      1515,0
12,016N 3SA +12430      86,0
12,017S 3SA +15430      16,0
3,06S 3SA =3400      1815,0
12,013S 3SA +1B430      56,0
12,011S 3SA +17430      126,0
7
Süd / alle
KD7
DB9
732
A854
94
K8542
1098
K32
7
S
A863
A107
K5
B1076
N/S 1 +2
B1052
63
ADB64
D9
SA
N1332
S1332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,012N 2SA +23180      133,0
6,019N 1SA +13120      512,0
1,08W 2 -17100      1117,0
11,020S 2 +22170      47,0
11,010S 2 +22170      147,0
6,03N 1SA +13120      1512,0
15,016N 1SA +33180      93,0
18,017W 3 -3K300      20,0
6,07N 2SA =10120      1812,0
1,01W 2 -1K100      617,0
8
West / -
DB10
KD875
876
B2
96432
A9
AK2
986
W8
AK75
1032
D53
543
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
8
B64
B1094
AKD107
SA
N212
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012W 3 -1K50      136,0
12,019W 3 -1B50      56,0
2,08W 2 =B      1101116,0
0,020W 3 =5      140418,0
6,010PassPassPass1412,0
18,03N 3 +2K200      150,0
4,016N 4 -1A      50914,0
12,017W 3 -1K50      26,0
12,07W 3 -1B50      186,0
12,01W 3 -1B50      66,0
9
Nord / OW
B876
10
10875
AB92
D1095
853
K64
D74
N
9
K43
9742
D9
10853
N/S 6 =
A2
AKDB6
AB32
K6
SA
N46645
S46644
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013S 3SA =5400      111,0
17,019N 3SA +310490      61,0
2,09S 2 +310200      1216,0
10,020S 4 =10420      58,0
12,014N 3SA +13430      116,0
7,015S 3SA =10400      411,0
14,016N 3SA +23460      104,0
0,017S 2 +35150      318,0
17,018N 3SA +33490      81,0
4,02N 2SA +38210      714,0
10
Ost / alle
D742
942
1072
AK10
B
D75
AKB654
984
10O
A10986
A6
D98
B53
O/W 2SA =
K53
KB1083
3
D762
SA
N2
S2
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013O 3 =6      14018,0
16,019W 4 -19100      62,0
6,09W 2SA +12      1501212,0
12,020W 3 =A      11056,0
6,014O 2SA +1B      1501112,0
1,015O 3SA =B      600417,0
6,016O 2SA +13      1501012,0
18,017W 5 -2A200      30,0
14,018PassPassPass84,0
1,02O 3SA =8      600717,0
11
Süd / -
AB10976
K
AKD9
86
53
DB3
863
A10974
11
S
KD
7654
B542
K53
N/S 4 =
842
A10982
107
DB2
SA
N13342
S13342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03N 4 +14450      86,0
2,01N 4 =4420      216,0
12,07N 4 +14450      196,0
2,010N 4 =3420      1316,0
12,020N 4 +17450      66,0
12,014N 4 +12450      126,0
12,05N 4 +12450      156,0
12,011N 4 +17450      166,0
12,017N 4 +17450      46,0
2,09N 4 =6420      1816,0
12
West / NS
B10
108532
92
D942
76432
AD9
DB43
B
W12
KD98
7
A107
K8765
O/W 4 =
A5
KB64
K865
A103
SA
N2
S2
O134
W124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03W 3 =D      14084,0
10,01W 2 +29      17028,0
4,07W 4 =10      4201914,0
10,010W 3 +18      170138,0
4,020W 4 =9      420614,0
4,014W 4 =9      4201214,0
0,05W 2 X =9      4701518,0
18,011S 2 =B110      160,0
10,017W 3 +19      17048,0
16,09S 3 -1B      100182,0
13
Nord / alle
75
863
K32
A8432
K62
AKB2
987
D96
N
13
AD43
1075
DB4
KB10
O/W 4 =
B1098
D94
A1065
75
SA
N
S
O21433
W21433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,04W 2 +27      17092,0
9,02W 3SA =3      60039,0
1,019W 3SA +14      630817,0
9,011W 3SA =3      60019,0
9,020W 3SA =3      60079,0
9,014W 3SA =4      600139,0
9,015O 3SA =B      60069,0
9,016W 3SA =2      600129,0
1,017W 3SA +13      630517,0
18,018W 3SA -13100      100,0
14
Ost / -
3
873
B109852
A82
DB654
A10
763
B76
14O
AK10982
6542
4
D10
O/W 5 X -2
7
KDB9
AKD
K9543
SA
N453
S453
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 4 X -1A100      910,0
8,02W 4 X -12100      310,0
4,019N 5 -1A      50814,0
8,011O 4 X -1A100      110,0
15,020N 5 =A400      73,0
15,014N 5 =A400      133,0
15,015N 5 =A400      63,0
15,016N 5 =A400      123,0
2,017O 3 =A      140516,0
0,018O 3 X =A      5301018,0
15
Süd / NS
3
AK96
985
AD1094
D8642
B10
102
B765
15
S
K10975
732
AB643
O/W 6 X -3
AB
D854
KD7
K832
SA
N6264
S6254
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,018S 4 +22680      116,0
2,05O 4 X -14100      1016,0
12,03S 4 +22680      46,0
12,019N 4 +210680      96,0
12,012S 5 +12680      26,0
12,020N 5 +17680      86,0
12,01S 4 +210680      146,0
4,015S 4 +110650      714,0
0,016O 4 -1450      1318,0
12,017N 4 +2K680      66,0
16
West / OW
862
AKB106
92
B52
B975
D85
754
A106
W16
AK3
93
KDB8
9843
N/S 1 +2
D104
742
A1063
KD7
SA
N11312
S11312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,018O 1SA -23200      112,0
0,05O 1SA =2      901018,0
16,03W 2 -2A200      42,0
2,019O 1SA -13100      916,0
8,012N 3 =A140      210,0
8,020N 2 +1A140      810,0
8,01N 3 =A140      1410,0
8,015N 3 =A140      710,0
16,016W 3 -2A200      132,0
8,017N 2 +1A140      610,0
17
Nord / -
AB82
D53
1074
K94
943
AB1082
AKB8
6
N
17
105
K976
953
DB72
N/S 4 X -2
KD76
4
D62
A10853
SA
N12
S12
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017W 3 =A      140713,0
15,012S 4 -1A      50183,0
18,06S 3 =A140      110,0
0,04W 4 X =2      590518,0
11,010S 4 -2A      100197,0
2,013W 4 =4      420316,0
8,020W 2 =7      110910,0
11,02S 4 -2A      100147,0
5,08W 2 +17      1401513,0
15,01S 3 -1A      50163,0
18
Ost / NS
A108532
A94
B865
D9
KDB76
97
7543
18O
B764
82
D1043
D106
N/S 6 =
K
1053
AK2
AKB982
SA
N45364
S45364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,017N 4 =8620      76,0
1,012S 5 -2K      2001817,0
10,06N 2 +38200      118,0
16,04N 3SA +23660      52,0
6,010S 3SA -1K      1001912,0
1,013S 3 -2K      200317,0
6,020S 3SA -1K      100912,0
6,02S 2SA -1K      1001412,0
14,08N 4 +18650      154,0
18,01N 4 +28680      160,0
19
Süd / OW
DB64
98754
B2
64
K83
B1032
K10
K873
19
S
A10952
6
A97
A952
O/W 4 =
7
AKD
D86543
DB10
SA
N
S
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016O 3 =A      14026,0
12,017O 2 +1A      14086,0
1,018N 4 -46      2001317,0
12,07O 3 =A      140126,0
18,05S 3 -1K      5060,0
1,019N 4 -4A      2001117,0
4,01O 3 +1A      170414,0
12,020O 2 +1A      140106,0
12,014O 3 =A      14036,0
6,015N 3 -3A      150912,0
20
West / alle
B
K10975
K983
1065
109763
D6
AD4
432
W20
D84
AB2
B72
AK97
O/W 1 +2
AK52
843
1065
DB8
SA
N1
S1
O2132
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,016O 2 =8      11022,0
8,017W 2 +27      170810,0
2,018O 3SA =5      6001316,0
0,07O 4 =4      6201218,0
18,05O 3 -2D200      60,0
12,019O 2 +1D      140116,0
12,01O 3 =D      14046,0
6,020N 3 -2A      2001012,0
12,014O 3 =8      14036,0
4,015O 1SA +4A      210914,0
21
Nord / NS
B83
1063
A104
AB94
A
752
KDB932
1053
N
21
K9762
B84
6
K862
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
D1054
AKD9
875
D7
SA
N122
S122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,015W 5 X -410800      100,0
15,016N 1SA +26150      33,0
4,017O 2 -2A100      914,0
0,018S 2SA -1K      100118,0
10,08N 1SA +16120      138,0
4,06W 3 -210100      714,0
10,019N 1SA +16120      128,0
4,02W 3 -23100      514,0
10,020N 2SA =6120      118,0
15,014N 1SA +26150      43,0
22
Ost / OW
10963
63
A952
1075
K84
K97
108
KB986
22O
AB
DB54
KD764
42
O/W 2 +1
D752
A1082
B3
AD3
SA
N
S
O33312
W33312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015N 2 -24      100108,0
0,016O 3SA =2      600318,0
8,017W 1SA +13      120910,0
15,018W 2SA -13100      13,0
18,08W 3SA -210200      130,0
5,06W 1SA +22      150713,0
15,019W 3SA -110100      123,0
5,02W 1SA +23      150513,0
12,020W 1SA =3      90116,0
2,014N 3 -4K      200416,0
23
Süd / alle
KD87654
652
864
AB10
KB1084
K5
KB9
23
S
2
973
AD1032
D543
O/W 3SA +1
93
AD
B97
A108762
SA
N1
S1
O3334
W3444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,014W 3 -1K100      52,0
6,015N 3 X -23      5001112,0
6,016N 3 X -27      500412,0
18,017W 4 -2K200      100,0
6,018N 4 X -29      500212,0
12,09N 4 -39      30016,0
14,07N 3 -27      20084,0
6,013N 4 X -29      5001912,0
0,03N 4 X -39      800618,0
6,020N 4 X -23      5001212,0
24
West / -
2
KDB98742
A1093
KB7
3
AD832
D762
W24
D9543
A
KB10764
5
O/W 7 X -2
A1086
1065
95
KB84
SA
N26
S26
O521
W531
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,014N 5 X +15750      53,0
10,015N 5 =B450      118,0
15,016N 5 X +1B750      43,0
5,017O 5 -1550      1013,0
0,018O 4 =5      420218,0
12,09N 5 X =7650      16,0
5,07W 6 -1A50      813,0
18,013N 6 X =51210      190,0
8,03W 6 X -1K100      610,0
2,020N 6 X -13      1001216,0
25
Nord / OW
AD863
1096
7
K632
KB9
A8753
A8
B95
N
25
54
DB2
KDB10542
D
O/W 4 =
1072
K4
963
A10874
SA
N32
S32
O423
W433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014W 3SA =8      600612,0
4,015W 4 =7      6201214,0
0,016W 4 +17      650518,0
12,017W 4 -1A100      116,0
17,018W 4 -27200      31,0
10,010O 4 =7      13028,0
17,08W 4 -22200      91,0
2,019W 3SA +12      630116,0
14,04N 3 =D140      74,0
8,020O 4 +12      1501310,0
26
Ost / alle
K42
AB4
53
AD1074
97
9652
AB92
K63
26O
D83
KD10
K874
985
N/S 4 +1
AB1065
873
D106
B2
SA
N553
S553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014S 2 +26170      67,0
3,015S 2 +16140      1215,0
17,016S 2 +32200      51,0
11,017S 3 +15170      117,0
0,018N 2 +1K110      318,0
17,010S 2 +35200      21,0
11,08S 2 +29170      97,0
3,019S 2 +19140      115,0
6,04N 1SA +24150      712,0
11,020S 3 +15170      137,0