Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens325,069,4426
2.14Hr. GroßFr. Page298,063,6820
3.19Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben267,057,0515
4.17Fr. GausFr. Friedel265,056,6211
5.4Fr. TimmFr. Basteck254,054,278
6.2Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp250,053,426
7.15Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos247,052,784
8.11Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall245,052,35
9.13Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka234,050,00
10.6Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber232,049,57
11.3Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock227,048,50
12.12Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp224,047,86
13.20Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein222,047,44
14.9Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß218,046,58
15.7Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck207,044,23
16.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart202,043,16
17.1Fr. BentinFr. Struck200,042,74
18.16Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels193,041,24
19.18Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken187,039,96
20.8Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß183,039,10
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Struck (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -48−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 +14−1460=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +3B+150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -1B−100=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +23+110=15,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +37+210=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 +17+620=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  42,74 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 -23−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 250,0 MP  =  53,42 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+660=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=9,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -17−200=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  48,50 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=11,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +37−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =6+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +310−690=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +37+210=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−910=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 =3+1370=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 254,0 MP  =  54,27 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +36+170=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 +14−1460=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =6+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=11,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -34−150=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  43,16 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 +1D+1390=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 =6+80=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 +18−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -35+300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  49,57 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -4A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -14−50=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−910=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 =3+1370=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +310+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +28+110=15,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +310−710=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +29+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -34−150=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  39,10 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +35+690=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 =K−1430=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X =6−790=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -39+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +2D+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -36−150=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  46,58 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=12,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6 =4−920=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +22+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+150=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 +17−1460=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -36−150=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+800=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 325,0 MP  =  69,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +2D+200=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 +16+620=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +23+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=9,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +110−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 245,0 MP  =  52,35 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=17,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +3D+170=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 =K−1430=12,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +16−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=5,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  47,86 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 +14−1460=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+150=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (39,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=15,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (52,78 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 6 =4−920=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Friedel (56,62 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (63,68 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (57,05 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=15,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (41,24 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (47,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 =D+600=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Page (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 +1D+1390=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+690=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=14,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X =6−790=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +16−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 298,0 MP  =  63,68 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -24+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=12,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X -3K−500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−690=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +29+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 247,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 X =D+590=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +36+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 =6+80=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -14−50=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 +17−1460=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +110−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  41,24 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Friedel (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+690=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 +16+620=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=15,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=11,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  56,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. von Lübken (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=15,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+660=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -35+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +310−710=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  39,96 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA -28+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=14,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +28+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=9,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +22+200=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1D+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 +17+620=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=15,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -17−200=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 267,0 MP  =  57,05 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (42,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -48−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -44+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (53,42 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. DrünklerFr. Kock (48,50 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (54,27 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +37−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (43,16 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 +14−1460=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchumacherFr. Weber (49,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 +18−420=12,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. I. Voß (39,10 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (46,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -39+150=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (69,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (52,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=13,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (47,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 =D+600=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  47,44 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 23.05.2019

1
Nord / -
AK107
K9632
B93
2
42
D1084
AD75
875
N
1
D985
5
64
AB10643
N 3 =
B63
AB7
K1082
KD9
SA
N3222
S2222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,020S 3SA -48      200118,0
14,07S 2SA -14      50144,0
14,013N 3 -15      50154,0
18,016N 1 =680      60,0
14,017N 3 -1A      50124,0
4,018N 4 -3A      150414,0
9,011N 4 -2B      10039,0
4,09N 4 -36      1501014,0
9,019N 4 -2A      10029,0
4,05N 4 -34      150814,0
2
Ost / NS
1087
K1042
D5
D1054
96
B983
B96
AB98
2O
KD3
D6
AK1082
K62
O/W 1SA +1
AB542
A75
743
73
SA
N1
S1
O2312
W2312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,020O 3SA -44200      10,0
8,07O 1SA -1450      1410,0
14,013O 1SA -24100      154,0
2,016O 1SA +25      150616,0
8,017O 1SA -1450      1210,0
0,018O 2SA +27      180418,0
16,011S 2 =B110      32,0
8,09O 3SA -1550      1010,0
8,019O 1SA -1450      210,0
8,05O 1SA -1450      810,0
3
Süd / OW
532
D52
AK63
B95
KD86
9864
4
K632
3
S
AB1097
B7
DB8
D74
N/S 3 =
4
AK103
109752
A108
SA
N1431
S1431
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 2 =A      110917,0
10,020O 3 -1A100      28,0
1,014O 2 =A      110817,0
5,015S 4 -1K      50113,0
5,016S 5 -14      50713,0
15,017O 3 -2A200      133,0
10,018O 3 -1A100      58,0
10,012O 3 -1A100      48,0
18,010O 4 X -3A800      110,0
15,019O 4 -2A200      33,0
4
West / alle
K
63
KB9652
AD72
A10985
AKB98
43
5
W4
B72
7542
1087
B96
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
D643
D10
AD
K10843
SA
N441
S441
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06S 3 +1A130      94,0
14,020N 4 =B130      24,0
18,014S 3SA +310690      80,0
8,015N 5 -1B      100110,0
6,016W 3 =B      140712,0
14,017N 4 =7130      134,0
10,018W 3 -1A100      58,0
2,012S 3SA -2A      200416,0
2,010S 3SA -2A      2001116,0
2,019N 5 X -17      200316,0
5
Nord / NS
D9
KDB74
D2
KB75
KB1085
6
K985
982
N
5
A642
A9
A643
D104
O/W 4 =
73
108532
B107
A63
SA
N1
S1
O1442
W1442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 X -2A      5001918,0
4,07W 4 =5      4201014,0
4,020W 4 =K      420314,0
4,09W 4 =K      4201414,0
9,02N 4 -24      200159,0
14,016W 3 +1D      17084,0
14,017W 3 +1K      17014,0
9,06N 4 -2A      200189,0
14,013W 3 +1K      17054,0
18,011W 3 =K      140120,0
6
Ost / OW
D1042
4
KB8742
A7
7653
AB1097
9863
6O
AKB98
K8
A93
K104
N/S 7 X -4
D6532
D1065
DB52
SA
N3
S3
O3361
W2361
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04O 4 =D      620199,0
3,07O 4 +15      6501015,0
16,020O 4 -25200      32,0
0,09O 4 X =6      7901418,0
9,02O 4 =3      620159,0
9,016O 4 =3      62089,0
14,017O 3 =5      14014,0
18,06O 4 -35300      180,0
9,013O 4 =5      62059,0
3,011O 4 +15      6501215,0
7
Süd / alle
A852
8
D83
98643
KD6
K1094
B109
B102
7
S
B109
AB6
762
KD75
N/S 2 =
743
D7532
AK54
A
SA
N1112
S1112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,012S 2 +1K110      133,0
18,019W 2SA -28200      50,0
6,08S 1SA -1B      1001112,0
6,020S 2 -1K      100412,0
12,010S 2 =B90      146,0
6,03S 2 -1B      1001512,0
0,016S 2SA -2B      200918,0
6,017S 1SA -1B      100212,0
15,07S 2 +1B110      183,0
6,01S 2 -1B      100612,0
8
West / -
98
B543
D1097
B85
102
K1062
A854
K92
W8
KDB63
A
B6
A7643
O/W 4 =
A754
D987
K32
D10
SA
N
S
O52143
W52143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,012O 2 +12      140131,0
17,019O 2 +18      14051,0
6,08W 2SA +29      1801112,0
11,020O 2 +37      15047,0
11,010O 3 +2D      150147,0
0,03N 3 X -3K      5001518,0
11,016W 1SA +23      15097,0
2,017W 3SA =10      400216,0
11,07W 2SA +13      150187,0
4,01O 2 +39      200614,0
9
Nord / OW
B63
D2
K1098
K1093
K854
AB543
AD86
N
9
AK109872
AB763
D
O/W 7 =
D54
109
762
B7542
SA
N
S
O24764
W25766
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013O 6 +14      1460116,0
14,019O 4 +210      68064,0
6,09W 6 =K      14301212,0
2,020O 6 +14      1460516,0
18,014W 3SA +110      630110,0
12,015W 3SA +310      69046,0
2,016O 6 +17      14601016,0
9,017O 4 +37      71039,0
9,018W 4 +310      71089,0
16,02O 4 +110      65072,0
10
Ost / alle
A5
A764
10842
DB8
D943
KB3
B653
52
10O
K872
82
AKD97
94
N/S 5 =
B106
D1095
AK10763
SA
N552
S552
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013S 2 +3B150      18,0
18,019N 4 +1A650      60,0
14,09O 3 -2A200      124,0
6,020W 2 -14100      512,0
12,014N 3 +12170      116,0
6,015O 3 -1B100      412,0
2,016W 2 +1D      1401016,0
6,017W 4 -1A100      312,0
0,018W 3 +1A      170818,0
16,02N 4 =A620      72,0
11
Süd / -
B63
109532
96
AK10
A9
D7
AKDB10742
5
11
S
D4
AK4
8
DB98763
O/W 6 =
K108752
B86
53
42
SA
N
S
O56115
W56115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 5 +1A      42086,0
3,01W 3SA +310      490215,0
3,07O 3SA +38      4901915,0
0,010O 6 =4      9201318,0
12,020O 5 +18      42066,0
12,014W 5 +16      420126,0
12,05W 5 +1A      420156,0
12,011W 5 +110      420166,0
12,017W 5 +1A      42046,0
12,09W 5 +1A      420186,0
12
West / NS
K108
B96542
1076
7
95
D87
98
AD9432
W12
B62
K103
AB432
K8
N/S 3 =
AD743
A
KD5
B1065
SA
N231
S231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03S 3 =9140      86,0
12,01S 2 +19140      26,0
3,07S 3 -19      1001915,0
16,010S 2 +29170      132,0
6,020O 3 -2A100      612,0
8,014S 2 =9110      1210,0
12,05S 3 =9140      156,0
18,011S 4 =A620      160,0
3,017S 4 -19      100415,0
0,09N 4 -3A      3001818,0
13
Nord / alle
A62
975
B1094
1073
B85
B832
K75
B92
N
13
10943
A104
A83
D65
N/S 1SA +1
KD7
KD6
D62
AK84
SA
N33222
S33222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04S 2SA +12150      97,0
15,02N 3SA =10600      33,0
3,019S 1 +28110      815,0
3,011S 1 +23110      115,0
7,020S 2SA =2120      711,0
15,014S 3SA =5600      133,0
18,015S 3SA +12630      60,0
0,016S 1SA =290      1218,0
11,017S 1SA +22150      57,0
7,018S 2SA =2120      1011,0
14
Ost / -
A975
A532
B4
864
KB2
D764
32
AB93
14O
D103
KB1098
K105
102
O/W 3 X -1
864
AD9876
KD75
SA
N2322
S2322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2SA -3B      150918,0
2,02O 2 =K      110316,0
18,019S 5 =A400      80,0
15,011N 2SA =3120      13,0
6,020O 3 -1K50      712,0
9,014S 2 =390      139,0
9,015S 2 =390      69,0
15,016S 2SA =3120      123,0
12,017S 2 +12110      56,0
4,018PassPassPass1014,0
15
Süd / NS
D9542
72
D5
KB105
B10
AB965
A74
D98
15
S
K876
KD104
K10
764
O/W 2 +1
A3
83
B98632
A32
SA
N221
S221
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,018W 4 =2      4201117,0
9,05W 2 +14      140109,0
9,03W 3 =B      14049,0
9,019W 3 =7      14099,0
9,012W 3 =2      14029,0
17,020W 3 -1250      81,0
1,01W 4 =9      4201417,0
9,015W 3 =2      14079,0
9,016W 3 =D      140139,0
17,017W 4 -1550      61,0
16
West / OW
D10952
K75
K85
A4
K63
A96
B1074
D73
W16
B4
8432
3
B109862
N/S 4 +1
A87
DB10
AD962
K5
SA
N4253
S4253
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,018N 4 =3420      1114,0
4,05N 4 =3420      1014,0
13,03N 4 +13450      45,0
13,019N 4 +13450      95,0
0,012N 6 -23      100218,0
13,020N 4 +13450      85,0
13,01N 4 +1B450      145,0
4,015N 4 =3420      714,0
13,016N 4 +13450      135,0
13,017N 4 +13450      65,0
17
Nord / -
D1094
4
AD6
109872
632
KB76
B74
643
N
17
A85
AD832
952
DB
N/S 4 =
KB7
1095
K1083
AK5
SA
N55141
S55141
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,017O 3 -4A200      72,0
7,012O 2 -2A100      1811,0
16,06N 3 +2D200      112,0
7,04O 2 -2A100      511,0
16,010N 3 +22200      192,0
12,013N 2 +2A170      36,0
0,020N 2 -1A      50918,0
7,02O 2 -2A100      1411,0
2,08O 2 -1A50      1516,0
7,01O 2 -27100      1611,0
18
Ost / NS
B32
A1092
KD7
1074
1085
B753
93
A632
18O
AD974
D864
B62
D
N/S 5 =
K6
K
A10854
KB985
SA
N542
S542
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,017S 3 +110130      712,0
6,012S 3 +15130      1812,0
15,06O 3 -3A150      113,0
6,04N 4 =6130      512,0
15,010N 4 +1D150      193,0
0,013O 2 -1K50      318,0
15,020O 3 -39150      93,0
15,02S 3 +25150      143,0
6,08S 2 +29130      1512,0
6,01S 2 +210130      1612,0
19
Süd / OW
B6
AK64
ADB
B1096
98742
B9
K963
A5
19
S
105
108732
7
K8743
N/S 3SA +2
AKD3
D5
108542
D2
SA
N34245
S34245
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016N 3SA +24460      26,0
12,017N 3SA +24460      86,0
3,018N 3SA +13430      1315,0
3,07N 3SA +14430      1215,0
12,05N 3SA +28460      66,0
12,019N 3SA +24460      116,0
0,01N 2SA +37210      418,0
12,020N 3SA +24460      106,0
12,014N 3SA +28460      36,0
12,015N 3SA +24460      96,0
20
West / alle
KB7
DB98653
9
K9
9
1042
DB102
D8543
W20
AD10542
7
AK543
2
N/S 5 X -2
863
AK
876
AB1076
SA
N13
S3
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016O 3 +1A      170210,0
17,017N 4 =A620      81,0
10,018O 3 =A      140138,0
14,07O 4 -2A200      124,0
4,05N 5 X -1A      200614,0
4,019N 3SA -24      2001114,0
0,01W 5 =K      600418,0
4,020N 5 X -1A      2001014,0
12,014N 3 +12170      36,0
17,015N 4 =A620      91,0
21
Nord / NS
754
D
AKB964
D87
862
A10652
D8
964
N
21
B103
B9873
532
A10
N/S 3SA +2
AKD9
K4
107
KB532
SA
N55155
S55155
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,015S 3SA -15      1001018,0
7,016S 3SA +15630      311,0
18,017S 3SA +35690      90,0
3,018S 3SA =6600      115,0
3,08N 5 =A600      1315,0
13,06S 3SA +25660      75,0
13,019S 3SA +25660      125,0
7,02S 3SA +15630      511,0
13,020S 3SA +22660      115,0
13,014S 3SA +25660      45,0
22
Ost / OW
B986
KD64
854
92
7
B108752
B6
K865
22O
K42
3
A109732
A73
N/S 4 =
AD1053
A9
KD
DB104
SA
N143
S143
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,015S 4 -1B      501010,0
8,016S 3 -1B      50310,0
2,017S 4 -2B      100916,0
13,018S 3 =B140      15,0
13,08S 3 =B140      135,0
18,06S 4 =B420      70,0
2,019S 4 -2B      1001216,0
8,02S 3 -1B      50510,0
2,020S 4 -2B      1001116,0
16,014S 3 +1B170      42,0
23
Süd / alle
AB43
D43
1095
KD4
98765
K976
82
93
23
S
K10
B852
KD6
B1086
N 3SA +2
D2
A10
AB743
A752
SA
N45125
S34134
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014N 3SA =2600      57,0
18,015N 3SA +22660      110,0
1,016N 3SA -22      200417,0
6,017S 3SA -16      1001012,0
15,018N 3SA +16630      23,0
1,09N 3SA -22      200117,0
6,07N 3SA -12      100812,0
15,013S 3SA +16630      193,0
6,03N 3SA -12      100612,0
11,020N 3SA =2600      127,0
24
West / -
1087654
B984
10
AB
K9
AK10
AK9862
92
W24
D2
D7
D53
1087653
N/S 4 X -2
AB3
6532
B74
KD4
SA
N12
S12
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,014N 3 =D140      50,0
9,015W 3 +14      130119,0
1,016O 2SA +23      180417,0
1,017O 2SA +27      1801017,0
9,018W 3 +14      13029,0
9,09W 4 =10      13019,0
9,07W 3 +14      13089,0
16,013N 3 -13      50192,0
9,03W 2 +28      13069,0
9,020W 3 +14      130129,0
25
Nord / OW
1075
AK8
87
A10974
D94
ADB1043
DB62
N
25
K8
10976
K962
K83
N/S 5 =
AB632
DB5432
5
5
SA
N531
S541
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 3 +1A170      68,0
13,015S 3 +2D200      125,0
18,016S 4 X =D590      50,0
8,017S 4 -1A      501110,0
5,018W 4 +1A      150313,0
13,010S 3 +2A200      25,0
5,08W 4 +1A      150913,0
16,019S 4 +1A450      12,0
0,04W 4 X +1A      910718,0
2,020W 5 =A      6001316,0
26
Ost / alle
D10986
109
D64
A62
K54
65432
DB973
26O
B73
B87
K87
10854
N/S 7 =
A2
AKD
AB109532
K
SA
N17156
S17166
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,014S 6 +1D1390      60,0
3,015S 3 +3D170      1215,0
3,016S 3 +36170      515,0
9,017S 5 +16620      119,0
14,018S 3SA +2D660      34,0
12,010N 4 +15650      26,0
0,08S 3 +2D150      918,0
9,019N 5 +17620      19,0
16,04S 6 =31370      72,0
6,020S 5 =D600      1312,0