Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.13Hr. BaerFr. Diehm207,163,9222
2.15Fr. GausFr. Bästlein191,359,0417
3.12Fr. HardenFr. Bentin189,058,3312
4.14Hr. GroßFr. Page177,854,889
5.9Fr. TimmHr. Basteck174,553,867
6.16Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos170,952,755
7.2Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck167,651,73
8.3Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall162,050,00
9.11Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann154,147,56
10.6Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg153,047,22
11.7Fr. KruseFr. Besecke150,046,30
12.4Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch142,043,83
13.-14.5Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl136,041,98
13.-14.10Fr. HauptFr. Branzka136,041,98
15.8Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby131,040,43
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 167,6 MP  =  51,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 =7+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +16+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +22−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -35−300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +23+130=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =5+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +38+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -1D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +36+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA -38−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +310−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 =8−70=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +310−200=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X +14−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +37+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  40,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (59,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Page (54,88 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (41,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -35−300=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (63,92 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 X -36−500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +310−200=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -35−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +22−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +38+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Dr. Bedemann (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6 -15−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +310−180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X +14−690=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 X -36−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 154,1 MP  =  47,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bentin (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +36+150=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA -38−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -37−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,7 MP23,1 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 207,1 MP  =  63,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Page (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 -25+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 =7+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =5+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,6 MP19,8 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,8 MP  =  54,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +23+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2D−170=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,1 MP21,3 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 191,3 MP  =  59,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (51,73 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (43,83 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -35−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -1D−200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OberdörferFr. Wallenburg (47,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KruseFr. Besecke (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 =8−70=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (40,43 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TimmHr. Basteck (53,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,9 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 20.05.2019

1
Nord / -
54
D863
KD1052
43
B7
KB2
B863
AK107
N
1
KD109
A104
A74
652
O/W 3SA +1
A8632
975
9
DB98
SA
N
S
O43244
W43344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015W 3SA -1350      70,0
2,06W 3SA +1K      4301010,0
10,04S 1 -1A      50112,0
2,02O 3SA +13      430310,0
6,012W 3SA =K      40086,0
2,09O 3SA +13      4301310,0
8,014O 3 =A      11054,0
2
Ost / NS
B632
932
KB6
K86
54
D75
AD103
D432
2O
AD97
AK108
7
A1097
O/W 4 +1
K108
B64
98542
B5
SA
N
S
O52533
W52533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015W 1SA +12      12072,0
4,06O 3SA =4      400108,0
0,04W 3SA +22      4601112,0
12,02O 3SA -1450      30,0
4,012W 3SA =9      40088,0
8,09W 2SA +22      180134,0
4,014O 3SA =8      40058,0
3
Süd / OW
AKD95
D2
873
854
43
K9864
K95
932
3
S
B10876
753
D4
A106
N/S 3SA +1
2
AB10
AB1062
KDB7
SA
N34224
S34234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015S 3SA =9400      78,0
4,06S 3SA =6400      108,0
4,04N 3SA =7400      118,0
4,02S 3SA =6400      38,0
11,012S 3SA +16430      81,0
4,09S 3SA =6400      138,0
11,014N 3SA +13430      51,0
4
West / alle
KD4
DB10986
K109
K
8532
D65
AD8632
W4
96
K75432
A72
109
N/S 3SA =
AB107
A
B843
B754
SA
N2333
S12333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014N 3SA =9600      60,0
8,016S 3 =5140      24,0
0,015N 3 -210      200812,0
3,010N 2 -110      10079,0
8,011N 3 =6140      54,0
8,03N 2 +110140      44,0
3,09S 3 -1A      100129,0
5
Nord / NS
DB632
2
962
A1032
K109874
D43
74
KD
N
5
KB1098
AKB1085
86
O 4 +1
A5
A765
D3
B9754
SA
N3
S2
O4511
W4411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 4 +14      450611,0
1,016O 4 +14      450211,0
12,015O 4 -2A100      80,0
6,010O 4 =A      42076,0
6,011O 4 =4      42056,0
10,03O 3 -1450      42,0
6,09O 4 =4      420126,0
6
Ost / OW
10865
42
AD532
A10
94
AK106
K74
B765
6O
AKD72
DB753
B6
K
W 4 +1
B3
98
1098
D98432
SA
N1
S1
O433
W543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 4 +13      65068,0
10,016O 4 =10      62022,0
12,015PassPassPass80,0
4,010O 4 +110      65078,0
4,011W 4 +1A      65058,0
4,03O 4 +110      65048,0
4,09O 4 +110      650128,0
7
Süd / alle
AB7532
A106
B4
D5
KD
8
D109876
A962
7
S
1096
KB97
K532
K3
O/W 3 +1
84
D5432
A
B10874
SA
N112
S112
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07N 3 -17      100140,0
8,016W 3 +1D      13034,0
2,015W 3 +2A      150910,0
2,010W 3 +2A      150810,0
8,011W 3 +1A      13064,0
2,04W 3 +24      150510,0
8,013W 3 +1A      13024,0
8
West / -
A84
AK74
85
K876
K5
1093
AK964
B54
W8
DB107632
D8
3
AD3
O/W 4 =
9
B652
DB1072
1092
SA
N112
S112
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 =B      4201410,0
11,016O 3 +1D      17031,0
2,015O 4 =10      420910,0
7,010O 2 +310      20085,0
7,011O 3 +2D      20065,0
2,04O 4 =2      420510,0
11,013O 2 +210      17021,0
9
Nord / OW
KDB95
B85432
D5
2
A97
KD1085
8642
N
9
743
K10
97432
KB10
N/S 5 =
A1086
D6
AB6
A973
SA
N451
S451
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 4 -17      501412,0
2,016N 4 =B420      310,0
8,015N 4 +19450      94,0
8,010N 4 +17450      84,0
8,011N 4 +17450      64,0
8,04N 4 +12450      54,0
8,013S 4 +1K450      24,0
10
Ost / alle
105
DB52
A3
K9874
AB94
103
B6
ADB52
10O
86
AK98
D98742
3
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
KD732
764
K105
106
SA
N
S
O13221
W13221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013O 1SA =5      9035,0
12,014W 3 -22200      80,0
3,016O 1SA +15      12049,0
7,010O 1SA =10      9095,0
0,011W 1SA +310      180712,0
10,05W 2SA -19100      62,0
3,012O 1SA +1K      12029,0
11
Süd / -
10965
AB10
A72
D82
K73
K84
954
K1094
11
S
B84
D52
B63
A753
N/S 3SA =
AD2
9763
KD108
B6
SA
N23333
S23333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013S 2SA -14      5036,0
11,014S 2SA =4120      81,0
6,016S 3SA -110      5046,0
11,010S 2SA =4120      91,0
6,011S 2SA -110      5076,0
1,05N 2 -23      100611,0
1,012N 4 -22      100211,0
12
West / NS
AD8652
52
B3
KB5
KB73
K863
KD97
A
W12
1094
10974
5
D10962
O/W 3 X -1
ADB
A108642
8743
SA
N1211
S1311
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013N 2 -15      10036,0
10,014W 1 -25100      82,0
1,016N 2 -35      300411,0
1,010N 2 -35      300911,0
8,011O 3 -1A50      74,0
12,05S 3 +13130      60,0
4,012N 2 -25      20028,0
13
Nord / alle
1052
KB65
D53
965
DB7
D2
B1094
AB104
N
13
K98643
A
62
KD72
N/S 5 X -1
A
1098743
AK87
83
SA
N14
S14
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013O 3 +1A      17040,0
4,014O 4 =A      62098,0
10,016S 5 X -1D      20052,0
4,02O 4 =A      620158,0
4,011O 4 =10      62088,0
4,06O 4 =A      62078,0
4,012O 4 =A      62038,0
14
Ost / -
B
AKB76
873
AKD5
D1087
D93
AK62
109
14O
AK654
10
DB10
B642
O/W 4 =
932
8542
954
873
SA
N2
S2
O34
W1342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,013O 5 -1850      41,0
3,014O 4 =4      42099,0
8,016N 3 -1A      5054,0
6,02O 3 +14      170156,0
0,011O 4 X +14      690812,0
3,06O 4 =8      42079,0
11,012O 5 -1850      31,0
15
Süd / NS
743
A974
K742
B10
AK852
D3
AD5
752
15
S
DB96
K6
983
AK63
O/W 3SA =
10
B10852
B106
D984
SA
N2
S2
O3133
W3133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013W 4 -1750      42,0
5,014W 4 =B      42097,0
1,016W 4 +1A      450511,0
1,02W 4 +14      4501511,0
5,011W 4 =B      42087,0
10,06W 4 -1B50      72,0
10,012W 4 -1B50      32,0
16
West / OW
B2
D82
DB52
B987
6
AB73
K9
K106532
W16
K109754
K106
6
AD4
N/S 5 X -2
AD83
954
A108743
SA
N3
S3
O4432
W4432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 4 -29200      42,0
2,05O 2 =9      1101310,0
12,016O 3 X -2A500      60,0
6,03O 3 -19100      156,0
6,010O 4 -15100      26,0
0,09S 6 X -36      5001112,0
6,07W 5 -12100      86,0
17
Nord / -
63
2
KDB8543
865
KD82
K1095
62
DB7
N
17
B1074
B876
10
A943
O/W 4 X -1
A95
AD43
A97
K102
SA
N43
S43
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 +2K150      412,0
2,05S 1SA +32180      1310,0
5,016S 3SA =2400      67,0
5,03S 3SA =2400      157,0
9,010S 3SA +1K430      23,0
9,09S 3SA +12430      113,0
12,07S 3SA +37490      80,0
18
Ost / NS
10963
9543
106
B76
B
76
AKB743
10853
18O
K74
K108
D9852
KD
O 6 X -2
AD852
ADB2
A942
SA
N245
S245
O41
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012O 5 X -1A100      41,0
1,05O 3 +1A      1301311,0
5,016S 4 -1A      10067,0
11,03O 5 X -1A100      151,0
1,010O 3 +1A      130211,0
8,09O 3SA -1550      114,0
5,07S 5 -1K      10087,0
19
Süd / OW
AB7
A987
10754
74
K1083
642
98
KB96
19
S
D964
DB10
K3
D1085
N/S 4 =
52
K53
ADB62
A32
SA
N543
S443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 2 +28130      97,0
12,012S 1SA +310180      50,0
10,013S 2 +36150      62,0
5,014S 2 +22130      27,0
5,016S 3 +13130      77,0
5,015S 2 +23130      47,0
0,010S 2 +16110      312,0
20
West / alle
D5
843
A65
A10432
A94
AB96
D107
K95
W20
K7
KD52
KB432
DB
O/W 3SA +2
B108632
107
98
876
SA
N
S
O25515
W25515
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 +26      680912,0
12,012O 2 +38      20050,0
6,013O 4 +1B      65066,0
6,014O 4 +1B      65026,0
6,016O 4 +1B      65076,0
6,015W 4 +18      65046,0
6,010O 4 +1B      65036,0
21
Nord / NS
82
KB86
A973
DB9
AD974
A104
KD108
2
N
21
53
D52
52
K108765
O/W 1 +1
KB106
973
B64
A43
SA
N
S
O21121
W21121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2 =D      11098,0
10,012W 3SA -1350      52,0
0,013S 1SA -38      300612,0
10,014W 2 -1D50      22,0
6,016W 1 =8      7076,0
10,015W 2 -1850      42,0
2,010W 1 +22      140310,0
22
Ost / OW
D97
DB9542
B103
8
K10543
8
K9542
73
22O
82
K10
AD87
KD1052
N/S 4 +1
AB6
A763
6
AB964
SA
N5
S5
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,02N 4 +1K450      110,0
10,06N 4 =8420      122,0
6,07N 3 +2K200      136,0
6,03N 3 +2K200      146,0
1,08N 3 +1A170      1611,0
1,05N 3 +18170      1511,0
6,04N 2 +38200      106,0
23
Süd / alle
KB86
4
K9832
762
A10753
B1073
B
D108
23
S
9
KD98652
7
K943
S 4 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
D42
A
AD10654
AB5
SA
N422
S432
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02O 5 X -1A200      112,0
6,06S 5 -1B      100126,0
6,07S 5 -1B      100136,0
12,03S 5 =7600      140,0
2,08S 5 X -1A      2001610,0
0,05N 4 X -3K      8001512,0
6,04S 5 -1B      100106,0
24
West / -
K432
KD74
964
K6
A985
B9853
7
832
W24
10
102
KDB532
A1097
N/S 1 +1
DB76
A6
A108
DB54
SA
N2
S2
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,02N 3 =10140      113,0
12,06W 2 -36150      120,0
0,07S 4 -37      1501312,0
2,03S 3 -27      1001410,0
6,08N 2 =K110      166,0
4,05S 2SA -17      50158,0
9,04S 3 =7140      103,0
25
Nord / OW
9874
AD6
D1063
42
K10
B102
8754
9653
N
25
2
987543
AKB9
107
N/S 4 +1
ADB653
K
2
AKDB8
SA
N52153
S4252
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 4 +18450      56,0
0,03S 6 -15      501112,0
6,012S 4 +1B450      76,0
6,08S 4 +1B450      136,0
6,04S 5 =5450      146,0
6,016N 4 +1A450      96,0
12,06S 4 +2B480      150,0
26
Ost / alle
D10
87543
53
K1086
3
62
AK10842
ADB5
26O
AB952
109
DB6
973
O/W 3 +1
K8764
AKDB
97
42
SA
N2
S2
O2412
W2412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 X -1A      200512,0
4,03W 2 +2D      130118,0
10,012W 5 -1D100      72,0
10,08W 4 -1D100      132,0
6,04S 3 -1A      100146,0
10,016W 5 -18100      92,0
2,06W 4 +2D      1701510,0
27
Süd / -
AD1063
K7
AK4
A104
B984
109862
63
K6
27
S
K
AD43
D2
D87532
N 4SA +1
752
B5
B109875
B9
SA
N535
S432
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 4 -23      100511,0
5,03N 4 -13      50117,0
12,012N 3 +1A170      70,0
8,08N 2 +18140      134,0
10,04N 2SA +15150      142,0
1,016S 5 -2K      100911,0
5,06N 4 -1A      50157,0