Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 17.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer219,057,9422
2.14Fr. KraftFr. Marschall218,057,6717
3.1Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde215,056,8812
4.15Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder214,056,619
5.5Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz209,055,297
6.6Fr. BentinFr. Struck197,052,125
7.3Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann193,051,06
8.10Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm189,050,00
9.11Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken183,048,41
10.-11.8Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse180,047,62
10.-11.12Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff180,047,62
12.16Fr. GausFr. Bahr176,046,56
13.4Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein174,046,03
14.9Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel165,043,65
15.2Fr. BüngerFr. Machens162,042,86
16.13Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth150,039,68
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 17.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +410−170=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -39−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA =2−1440=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -23+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +4A+200=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  56,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -26−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -210+200=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +410−170=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 +16−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -16−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -34+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=9,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 X -2A+300=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+660=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2K+460=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -34−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +46+230=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  55,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Struck (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1430=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+660=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 X -24−300=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X +1A−750=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 =9−1430=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+660=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 219,0 MP  =  57,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +37−200=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +37−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (56,61 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (57,67 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (47,62 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (39,68 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (48,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bahr (46,56 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  43,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Timm (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -38+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA =2−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -26−100=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 6 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +4A+200=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  48,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X +1A−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+660=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+200=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  39,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  57,67 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -39−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 +16−680=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +46+230=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 X -24−300=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  56,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bahr (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,88 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (42,86 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -210+200=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (51,06 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (46,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Markowicz (55,29 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BentinFr. Struck (52,12 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (57,94 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. H. VoßFr. E. Kruse (47,62 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -3B−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Wetzel (43,65 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  46,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 17.05.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 17.05.2019

1
Nord / -
AK10832
52
AD6
103
B9754
93
432
AKD
N
1
6
K86
B10987
9875
N/S 3SA +1
D
ADB1074
K5
B642
SA
N32444
S32444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,016N 4 +1B450      13,0
8,015N 3SA +1B430      76,0
5,06S 4 =A420      109,0
14,04S 3SA +2K460      110,0
1,02N 4 -18      50313,0
5,012S 4 =A420      89,0
1,09N 3SA -1B      501313,0
11,014S 4 +1A450      53,0
2
Ost / NS
KD832
B
872
KDB3
B975
K854
B103
109
2O
10
AD1093
AK65
652
O/W 4 X -1
A64
762
D94
A874
SA
N33
S33
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,016O 3 =A      14018,0
13,015O 4 -1650      71,0
1,06O 2 +24      1701013,0
6,04O 3 =4      140118,0
10,02N 4 -1A      10034,0
6,012O 3 =A      14088,0
13,09O 4 -1A50      131,0
1,014O 2 +24      170513,0
3
Süd / OW
A
DB1086542
K
1064
98432
93
83
KDB9
3
S
D7
7
AB97652
A87
N/S 2 +1
KB1065
AK
D104
532
SA
N311
S311
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016N 4 -1A      50111,0
3,015N 4 -1A      50711,0
12,06N 4 +2A480      102,0
0,04N 6 -3A      1501114,0
9,02N 5 =A450      35,0
9,012N 4 +1A450      85,0
6,09N 4 =A420      138,0
14,014O 5 X -2A500      50,0
4
West / alle
1075
D4
A5
D75432
A43
B98
76
AK1096
W4
92
A752
D98432
B
N/S 1 +2
KDB86
K1063
KB10
8
SA
N1132
S1132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 2 +2A170      66,0
11,016W 1SA -210200      23,0
14,015W 2 -310300      80,0
0,010S 4 -2A      200714,0
3,011S 2 =7110      511,0
3,03S 2 =8110      411,0
6,09S 3 =A140      128,0
11,013W 1SA -23200      13,0
5
Nord / NS
8643
K98
43
K1097
102
ADB4
A102
B654
N
5
KDB97
32
D876
83
N/S 2SA =
A5
10765
KB95
AD2
SA
N222
S222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014S 2SA -14      100611,0
13,016S 1SA +1D120      21,0
9,015S 1SA =B90      85,0
13,010S 1SA +1D120      71,0
6,011O 1SA =5      9058,0
3,03S 2 -1A      100411,0
9,09S 1SA =490      125,0
0,013O 1SA +15      120114,0
6
Ost / OW
4
98653
AB106
A82
D98653
B
D2
K953
6O
AKB
AD2
K854
764
N/S 4 X -1
1072
K1074
973
DB10
SA
N13
S13
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 4 -1D100      67,0
2,016O 4 =7      620212,0
12,015O 4 -2D200      82,0
7,010O 4 -19100      77,0
7,011O 4 -1D100      57,0
14,03O 3SA -34300      40,0
7,09O 4 -1D100      127,0
0,013O 3SA +14      630114,0
7
Süd / alle
K8
6532
KD983
A6
B953
B94
AB4
872
7
S
D762
D107
76
KD93
N/S 4 =
A104
AK8
1052
B1054
SA
N2443
S2443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014S 3SA =3600      73,0
0,016S 2SA =3120      314,0
11,015S 3SA =3600      93,0
6,010N 3 +1K170      88,0
11,011S 3SA =9600      63,0
3,04S 2SA +13150      511,0
3,012S 2SA +13150      111,0
11,013S 3SA =5600      23,0
8
West / -
98752
A7
K83
965
K64
43
976
AKB107
W8
10
DB10865
AD10542
N/S 3 X -1
ADB3
K92
B
D8432
SA
N12
S12
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014O 4 -1B50      78,0
0,016O 2 +2B      170314,0
3,015N 4 -1A      50911,0
3,010N 3 -1A      50811,0
10,011O 4 -2B100      64,0
10,04O 5 -2A100      54,0
10,012O 4 -2B100      14,0
14,013N 2 +1A140      20,0
9
Nord / OW
K742
AK9
1042
KB5
A965
6
AB73
D973
N
9
1083
B10874
D5
1084
N/S 3SA =
DB
D532
K986
A62
SA
N13213
S23223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014S 3SA +13430      73,0
5,016N 3SA =3400      39,0
11,015S 3SA +13430      93,0
11,010S 3SA +13430      83,0
0,011N 3SA -110      50614,0
11,04S 3SA +13430      53,0
2,012S 1SA +16120      112,0
5,013S 3SA =9400      29,0
10
Ost / alle
743
A1052
82
A1042
AKD986
KD3
754
K
10O
B102
96
K103
B9653
O/W 4 X -2
5
B874
ADB96
D87
SA
N2441
S2441
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013W 3 -18100      311,0
0,014W 2 =2      110814,0
9,016W 4 -24200      45,0
9,015O 4 -26200      15,0
14,010W 4 -38300      90,0
3,011W 3 -12100      711,0
9,05W 4 -2A200      65,0
9,012W 4 -28200      25,0
11
Süd / -
8652
B732
6
A532
K74
AD64
93
B864
11
S
B103
1098
AKD542
K
O/W 2SA =
AD9
K5
B1087
D1097
SA
N11
S11
O312
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,013O 2 +2K      13039,0
12,014O 3 -1950      82,0
1,016S 1SA -34      150413,0
1,015S 2SA -39      150113,0
9,010S 2SA -14      5095,0
5,011O 2 +29      13079,0
14,05S 1SA =490      60,0
9,012S 1SA -18      5025,0
12
West / NS
KD87
432
92
D1032
B63
DB105
K54
A65
W12
104
9
DB10863
B974
N/S 4 =
A952
AK876
A7
K8
SA
N2341
S2341
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013S 4 -1A      100310,0
13,014S 4 =6620      81,0
13,016N 4 =9620      41,0
8,015S 3 =3140      16,0
4,010S 4 -14      100910,0
10,011O 5 -3A150      74,0
4,05S 4 -15      100610,0
0,012S 4 X -16      200214,0
13
Nord / alle
A3
D9763
98
B943
B9852
AB
DB52
A8
N
13
KD104
K104
AK3
K107
O/W 6SA =
76
852
10764
D652
SA
N
S
O36366
W36366
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013W 4 +29      68045,0
9,014O 4 +25      68095,0
9,016O 4 +22      68055,0
9,02O 5 +16      680155,0
0,010O 6SA =2      1440114,0
9,011O 4 +24      68085,0
2,06W 6 =9      1430712,0
9,012W 4 +29      68035,0
14
Ost / -
942
B
DB6
AK7643
B53
AD1062
A873
10
14O
AK108
K943
K2
B95
O/W 4 +1
D76
875
10954
D82
SA
N1
S1
O2541
W2541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013W 4 +1A      45048,0
6,014W 4 +1A      45098,0
6,016W 4 +1A      45058,0
6,02W 4 +1A      450158,0
6,010W 4 +1A      45018,0
6,011W 4 +1A      45088,0
6,06W 4 +1B      45078,0
14,012W 3 +2A      20030,0
15
Süd / NS
DB54
AKD876
2
K2
983
94
AB97
DB109
15
S
K762
1052
86
8765
N/S 6 =
A10
B3
KD10543
A43
SA
N24655
S24655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013N 4 +18650      410,0
13,014N 4 +22680      91,0
13,016N 4 +28680      51,0
4,015N 4 +17650      210,0
0,010N 3 +28200      114,0
4,011N 4 +18650      810,0
9,06S 3SA +2D660      75,0
9,012S 3SA +2D660      35,0
16
West / OW
KB4
D97
D53
A973
52
AKB6543
96
K4
W16
D63
8
B1084
DB652
N/S 3SA +1
A10987
102
AK72
108
SA
N1344
S1344
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012S 4 =A420      43,0
11,05S 4 =A420      133,0
2,014S 3 -1A      50112,0
0,016W 2 =3      110614,0
7,03W 3 -25200      157,0
7,010S 3 +2A200      27,0
4,09S 3 =A140      1110,0
14,07W 4 X -3K800      80,0
17
Nord / -
AKB
KD62
B973
62
10873
A9
AKD2
K108
N
17
652
104
10864
B543
N/S 4 =
D94
B8753
5
AD97
SA
N21412
S21423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 2 +3A200      47,0
7,05S 2 +3A200      137,0
13,014S 4 =A420      11,0
1,016S 2 +2A170      613,0
1,03S 2 +2A170      1513,0
7,010S 2 +310200      27,0
13,09S 4 =A420      111,0
7,07S 3 +2A200      87,0
18
Ost / NS
852
K105
98432
DB
KB96
63
107
K10653
18O
A107
D987
AD6
A87
O/W 3SA +1
D43
AB42
KB5
942
SA
N
S
O41244
W4244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 1SA +22      150410,0
4,05O 1SA +22      1501310,0
14,014O 2SA -22100      10,0
4,016O 2SA +12      150610,0
4,03O 2SA +12      1501510,0
12,010O 1SA =2      9022,0
4,09O 1SA +22      1501110,0
10,07O 1SA +12      12084,0
19
Süd / OW
B752
A7
DB962
82
A8643
K4
K
DB974
19
S
D9
DB85
A853
K65
O/W 2SA =
K10
109632
1074
A103
SA
N1
S1
O3122
W3122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 1SA +13      12094,0
3,012O 3SA =2      600511,0
6,013O 1SA +33      18068,0
10,014O 2SA =6      12024,0
14,016O 3SA -22200      70,0
10,015O 2SA =3      12044,0
3,010O 3SA =6      600311,0
0,011O 3SA +16      630114,0
20
West / alle
K8
109762
K653
94
D6
A8
10987
B8652
W20
10973
B5
AB42
D73
N/S 4 +1
AB542
KD43
D
AK10
SA
N11543
S11543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,08S 4 +110650      90,0
4,012S 2 +1A140      510,0
0,013N 2SA -22      200614,0
2,014N 3SA -12      100212,0
6,016S 2 +210170      78,0
10,015S 2 +46230      44,0
12,010N 3SA +12630      32,0
8,011S 1 +4A200      16,0
21
Nord / NS
1073
A
KB984
B962
A
B1092
D1062
A543
N
21
KDB652
KD653
5
7
O/W 5 =
984
874
A73
KD108
SA
N41
S41
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08O 2 +37      20095,0
3,012O 4 +1A      450511,0
3,013O 4 +18      450611,0
14,014W 3SA -29100      20,0
0,016O 4 +2K      480714,0
9,015O 2 +3K      20045,0
6,010O 4 =8      42038,0
12,011W 3SA -1850      12,0
22
Ost / OW
108
KD8752
10943
2
D6
104
D872
AD743
22O
KB74
A3
65
KB965
N/S 3 =
A9532
B96
AKB
108
SA
N13
S13
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 3 -26      100118,0
9,09O 4 -1B100      15,0
3,06O 3 +1A      1301211,0
3,07O 3 +1A      1301311,0
9,03O 4 -16100      145,0
13,08N 3 =6140      161,0
13,05N 3 =6140      151,0
0,04O 3SA =3      6001014,0
23
Süd / alle
76
A943
AB2
ADB5
AB5
K108752
53
73
23
S
K104
B6
K109864
62
N/S 1 +2
D9832
D
D7
K10984
SA
N431
S431
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02W 3 -27200      114,0
12,09N 3SA =4600      12,0
2,06W 2 =7      1101212,0
14,07N 3SA +110630      130,0
2,03W 2 =7      1101412,0
6,08N 4 =B130      168,0
8,05N 2SA +1B150      156,0
2,04W 2 =7      1101012,0
24
West / -
D
B1087
D93
KD943
76
9543
AB1062
86
W24
A10842
D62
84
AB2
N 1SA +1
KB953
AK
K75
1075
SA
N31122
S31121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 2SA -16      501110,0
10,09S 2SA +16150      14,0
4,06N 3SA -12      501210,0
14,07S 3SA =B400      130,0
12,03O 1 X -2A300      142,0
0,08S 2SA -3B      1501614,0
4,05S 3SA -16      501510,0
8,04N 1SA =290      106,0
25
Nord / OW
A732
98
10843
K103
5
D764
DB95
AB76
N
25
64
AK1032
A76
D95
N/S 4 X -2
KDB1098
B5
K2
842
SA
N2
S2
O3341
W3341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 4 =K      620512,0
2,03O 4 =K      6201112,0
14,01O 5 -18100      20,0
10,012S 4 -34      15074,0
8,08O 3 +1K      170136,0
12,04S 4 -26      100142,0
2,016O 4 =K      620912,0
6,06S 4 X -24      300158,0
26
Ost / alle
B962
K103
98753
9
A1073
D82
K2
D1083
26O
4
AB97
A6
AB7652
O/W 6 =
KD85
654
DB104
K4
SA
N
S
O61613
W61613
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 3SA =5      60058,0
2,03W 3SA +19      6301112,0
10,01O 2 +410      17024,0
0,012W 3SA +35      690714,0
6,08W 3SA =9      600138,0
6,04W 3SA =9      600148,0
14,016O 4 -1K100      90,0
12,06O 3 +2D      150152,0
27
Süd / -
D5
7
KD543
KB432
A9643
KD92
B76
9
27
S
KB108
A10864
2
A86
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
72
B53
A1098
D1075
SA
N11
S11
O662
W662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010W 4 +2K      48059,0
14,03O 4 -1A50      110,0
5,01O 4 +22      48029,0
0,012O 5 X +1A      750714,0
12,08O 3 +2A      200132,0
5,04O 4 +27      480149,0
10,016O 5 =A      45094,0
5,06O 4 +2A      480159,0