Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Fr. JansenFr. Page281,260,0926
2.6Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben279,259,6620
3.11Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens267,257,0915
4.12Fr. MusialFr. Basteck259,155,3611
5.15Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos249,153,238
6.7Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt243,952,126
7.8Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß242,951,904
8.5Fr. KraftFr. Frank242,851,88
9.18Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz240,851,45
10.13Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp235,950,41
11.3Fr. StroppFr. Bentin232,149,59
12.1Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel227,648,63
13.17Fr. GausFr. Marschall226,248,33
14.9Fr. BahteFr. Haupt223,747,80
15.19Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels216,346,22
16.16Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann214,145,75
17.20Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß208,144,47
18.14Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer206,444,10
19.4Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann197,942,29
20.2Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler181,938,87
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =8+400=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−460=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =A+990=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=14,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=4,6 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X =4−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 227,6 MP  =  48,63 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)14,9 MP  =  41,39 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=7,9 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -34+800=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 181,9 MP  =  38,87 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)17,1 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 X -24−500=0,1 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=14,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 X +1A+910=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -23+100=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−400=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 232,1 MP  =  49,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -14+200=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X =K+650=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)18,9 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 X -24−500=17,9 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=13,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 197,9 MP  =  42,29 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=14,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X =2+650=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)20,8 MP  =  57,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=16,8 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -24−200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =A+990=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 =6−80=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 242,8 MP  =  51,88 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -2B−500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+990=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X =4−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)21,2 MP  =  58,89 %
Board 15Ost-West40-%=7,2 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 279,2 MP  =  59,66 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=17,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -37−300=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -36−150=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 +25−140=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)14,9 MP  =  41,39 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=7,9 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 243,9 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X =K+650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 +35−170=17,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =7+990=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)21,9 MP  =  60,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=7,9 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 242,9 MP  =  51,90 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4SA -43−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5SA =7+460=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)29,7 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=15,7 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X +14−750=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=13,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 X -1K+200=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 223,7 MP  =  47,80 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Page (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -37−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)15,2 MP  =  42,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,2 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=14,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -34+800=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 281,2 MP  =  60,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)5,2 MP  =  14,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,2 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X =K+650=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -36−150=7,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=17,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=14,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+990=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 267,2 MP  =  57,09 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -36−150=7,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)21,1 MP  =  58,61 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=10,1 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 +35−170=17,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =A+990=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 259,1 MP  =  55,36 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 18: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,45 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,23 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (48,33 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -23+100=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (44,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=14,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 -18+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (46,22 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+990=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,75 %)21,9 MP  =  60,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=7,9 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (44,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=14,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 235,9 MP  =  50,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BranzkaFr. Oberdörfer (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -2B−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4SA -43−400=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5SA =7+460=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 -18+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=13,4 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +13−110=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 206,4 MP  =  44,10 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=12,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=13,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -24−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)21,1 MP  =  58,61 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=10,1 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 X -1K+200=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 249,1 MP  =  53,23 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Dr. Brüggmann (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -14+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =7+990=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X +14−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 X =A−180=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 +35−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)14,1 MP  =  39,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=10,1 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 214,1 MP  =  45,75 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=12,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+990=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=12,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 =6−80=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)11,2 MP  =  31,11 %
Board 15Nord-Süd40-%=7,2 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 226,2 MP  =  48,33 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)30,8 MP  =  85,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=16,8 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =8+400=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 X +1A+910=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 6SA =9+990=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 240,8 MP  =  51,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X =2+650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 +35−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)6,3 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,3 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -36−150=11,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 216,3 MP  =  46,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. DrünklerFr. Wetzel (48,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FröhlichHr. Drünkler (38,87 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (49,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=7,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,29 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=17,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X =K+650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (51,88 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -32+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (52,12 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 +25−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (51,90 %)14,1 MP  =  39,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=10,1 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BahteFr. Haupt (47,80 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JansenFr. Page (60,09 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (57,09 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (55,36 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (50,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 208,1 MP  =  44,47 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 16.05.2019

1
Nord / -
B875
AD75
95
K65
104
K1083
DB864
B2
N
1
KD96
B
AK
D109843
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
A32
9642
10732
A7
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,020O 2 +13      11018,0
16,07W 1SA =5      90142,0
5,013W 2SA =9      1201513,0
10,016O 2 +13      11068,0
2,017W 2SA +19      1501216,0
5,018W 1SA +19      120413,0
16,011W 1SA =5      9032,0
10,09O 3 =6      110108,0
0,019W 3SA =5      400218,0
16,05W 1SA =9      9082,0
2
Ost / NS
K876
B
106
KD10654
B532
AK1087
AB97
2O
104
D952
AD9743
2
O/W 4 =
AD9
643
KB852
83
SA
N31
S31
O141
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,020W 4 =K      420115,0
12,07W 4 -1650      146,0
12,013W 4 -1K50      156,0
3,016W 4 =10      420615,0
3,017W 4 =K      4201215,0
18,018W 4 X -1K100      40,0
12,011W 4 -1K50      36,0
3,09W 4 =K      4201015,0
12,019W 4 -1K50      26,0
12,05W 4 -1K50      86,0
3
Süd / OW
A97
K6
KD1073
973
DB542
A3
A84
A102
3
S
86
DB72
9652
K64
S 2 =
K103
109854
B
DB85
SA
N111
S121
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06S 2 -1A      5098,0
18,020W 3 -3K300      20,0
10,014N 2 -18      5088,0
1,015S 2 -2D      100117,0
10,016N 2 -18      5078,0
10,017S 2 -12      50138,0
10,018S 2 -1D      5058,0
10,012N 2 -18      5048,0
1,010S 2 -2A      1001117,0
10,019N 3 -18      5038,0
4
West / alle
KD93
52
D1072
KDB
865
AD10
B4
97642
W4
B74
743
A983
A103
N/S 1SA +1
A102
KB986
K65
85
SA
N2222
S2222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,06N 2SA +13150      90,0
5,020N 3SA -13      100213,0
12,014S 2 =B110      86,0
5,015S 2SA -14      100113,0
16,016N 2SA =4120      72,0
5,017N 3SA -13      1001313,0
0,018N 2SA -24      200518,0
12,012S 2 =2110      46,0
5,010N 2SA -14      1001113,0
12,019S 2 =7110      36,0
5
Nord / NS
DB632
2
KDB954
B
AK
B10643
A76
975
N
5
975
A7
832
D10832
N/S 3 =
1084
KD985
10
AK64
SA
N231
S231
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 4 -28      2001911,0
2,07S 3SA -37      3001016,0
7,020S 2SA -27      200311,0
0,09N 4SA -43      4001418,0
7,02N 4 -22      2001511,0
7,016N 4 -2A      200811,0
18,017N 2SA +23180      10,0
12,06N 4 -13      100186,0
16,013N 2SA +13150      52,0
14,011W 3 -2K100      124,0
6
Ost / OW
A632
KDB98
D8
42
B874
1075
AB9765
6O
109
1076543
B432
8
N/S 6SA =
KD5
A2
AK96
KD103
SA
N32536
S33536
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 3SA +25460      1913,0
5,07S 3SA +27460      1013,0
5,020S 3SA +27460      313,0
5,09S 5SA =7460      1413,0
0,02S 5 -24      1001518,0
14,016S 6SA =7990      84,0
14,017S 6SA =A990      14,0
14,06S 6SA =9990      184,0
14,013S 6SA =A990      54,0
14,011S 6SA =A990      124,0
7
Süd / alle
432
74
DB82
A762
9
AKB1086
104
K984
7
S
AKB876
D9
53
D103
O/W 4 =
D105
532
AK976
B5
SA
N1
S1
O3431
W3431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 4 =2      6201311,0
7,019O 4 =A      620511,0
7,08W 4 =D      6201111,0
17,020O 4 -1A100      41,0
14,010O 3 =A      140144,0
7,03W 4 =D      6201511,0
1,016W 4 +12      650917,0
12,017W 3 +17      17026,0
17,07O 4 -1K100      181,0
1,01W 4 +17      650617,0
8
West / -
ADB9532
A9
4
B105
108
87654
AKD98
A
W8
KB102
B10632
9872
N/S 6 X -2
K764
D3
75
KD643
SA
N341
S241
O66
W66
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012N 5 =B450      139,0
16,019N 5 X =2650      52,0
16,08N 5 X =K650      112,0
16,020N 5 X =K650      42,0
9,010N 4 +1K450      149,0
9,03N 4 +12450      159,0
0,016W 5 X +14      750918,0
9,017N 4 +1B450      29,0
4,07W 6 -1A50      1814,0
2,01W 5 X =4      650616,0
9
Nord / OW
D10974
KD5
B5
A103
63
762
K82
D9762
N
9
A
AB43
A64
KB854
N/S 5 X -2
KB852
1098
D10973
SA
N13
S13
O522
W522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013N 4 -14      5016,0
12,019N 4 -1A      5066,0
0,09N 4 X -2A      3001218,0
18,020O 4 -32300      50,0
4,014N 4 X -1A      1001114,0
4,015N 4 X -1A      100414,0
12,016N 4 -1A      50106,0
12,017N 4 -1A      5036,0
4,018N 4 X -1A      100814,0
12,02N 4 -1A      5076,0
10
Ost / alle
5
AKB9432
B10
A97
AD73
7
D98654
65
10O
B92
1086
AK7
B432
O/W 5 X -2
K10864
D5
32
KD108
SA
N44
S44
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013N 3 +1A170      116,0
12,019N 4 =A620      66,0
12,09N 4 =A620      126,0
12,020N 4 =A620      56,0
12,014N 4 =A620      116,0
18,015N 4 +1A650      40,0
2,016N 2 +2A170      1016,0
6,017N 3 +2A200      312,0
2,018N 2 +2A170      816,0
12,02N 4 =A620      76,0
11
Süd / -
KD74
K105
AK85
93
AB1086
B7432
AB8
11
S
532
AB43
10
K10752
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
9
D98762
D96
D64
SA
N1
S1
O321
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 3 -1A50      87,0
8,01S 4 -18      50210,0
15,07W 4 -2A100      193,0
2,010W 2 =A      1101316,0
2,020W 2 =A      110616,0
2,014W 2 =A      1101216,0
6,05S 4 -22      1001512,0
18,011W 4 X -2A300      160,0
15,017W 4 X -1A100      43,0
11,09W 3 -1950      187,0
12
West / NS
10862
AK76
K1052
6
D54
9843
AB
A1073
W12
B97
B10
743
KD842
N/S 3 =
AK3
D52
D986
B95
SA
N4231
S4231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,03N 3 +1B170      80,0
11,01S 1SA +110120      27,0
3,07S 1SA =390      1915,0
14,010S 2 +24130      134,0
7,020S 2 +17110      611,0
11,014S 1SA +13120      127,0
7,05S 2 +14110      1511,0
0,011W 2 X =A      1801618,0
3,017S 1SA =390      415,0
16,09S 1SA +23150      182,0
13
Nord / alle
A52
DB985
1086
D6
10964
AK43
954
K8
N
13
KDB8
2
732
AB742
O/W 2 +1
73
1076
AKDB
10953
SA
N2
S2
O2132
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04PassPassPass94,0
14,02PassPassPass34,0
4,019O 2 +1A      140814,0
14,011PassPassPass14,0
4,020W 2 +1D      140714,0
4,014O 2 +1A      1401314,0
4,015O 2 +1A      140614,0
14,016PassPassPass124,0
14,017PassPassPass54,0
4,018O 2 +1A      1401014,0
14
Ost / -
832
D876
AD83
52
AKB94
KB4
K62
A8
14O
76
10952
5
DB7643
O/W 3 =
D105
A3
B10974
K109
SA
N1
S11
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,04S 3 =A110      92,0
11,02W 2 -1850      37,0
1,019W 1 +35      170817,0
18,011S 1SA +1A120      10,0
4,020W 1 +25      140714,0
11,014W 1 -1850      137,0
11,015O 3 -1B50      67,0
1,016W 1 +35      1701217,0
6,017W 1 =6      80512,0
11,018W 2SA -1350      107,0
15
Süd / NS
D82
10743
76432
5
AKB65
KB
B10
9864
15
S
10943
A985
D
KD107
O/W 3 =
7
D62
AK985
AB32
SA
N31
S311
O33
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,818W 4 -1550      111,2
16,85W 4 -1550      101,2
0,13S 5 X -24      500417,9
2,319W 4 =5      420915,7
10,112W 3 =5      14027,9
10,120W 2 +15      14087,9
4,61W 3 +15      1701413,4
10,115W 3 =5      14077,9
10,116W 3 =2      140137,9
7,21740-%40-%67,2
16
West / OW
B7
B942
K1083
986
KD42
D53
652
542
W16
A1098
AK10
D74
AK3
O/W 3SA =
653
876
AB9
DB107
SA
N
S
O21233
W21233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,018O 1SA +2D      150114,0
4,05O 4 =D      6201014,0
17,03O 4 -18100      41,0
4,019O 4 =A      620914,0
11,012O 3SA =D      60027,0
4,020O 4 =D      620814,0
17,01O 4 -1D100      141,0
11,015O 3SA =D      60077,0
4,016O 4 =A      6201314,0
4,017O 4 =B      620614,0
17
Nord / -
9652
D875
95
D53
KDB8
B10
B1062
B84
N
17
A1073
A432
K84
102
N/S 3 +1
4
K96
AD73
AK976
SA
N4122
S4122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,017W 3 -2D100      76,0
16,012S 3 =K110      182,0
12,06W 3 -2D100      116,0
2,04N 3 -110      50516,0
18,010S 3 +1K130      190,0
12,013W 2 -23100      36,0
6,020W 2 -1950      912,0
0,02W 1 +13      1101418,0
6,08W 2 -1950      1512,0
6,01O 2 -1A50      1612,0
18
Ost / NS
A9652
B532
D8
A9
DB843
9
9732
K72
18O
K
KD10764
AB4
B84
N/S 1SA +1
107
A8
K1065
D10653
SA
N21112
S2112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,017O 2 =7      110717,0
9,012O 2 -11050      189,0
9,06O 2 -11050      119,0
1,04O 2 =10      110517,0
9,010O 2 -1550      199,0
9,013O 2 -1350      39,0
17,020W 2 -2A100      91,0
9,02O 2 -1650      149,0
9,08O 2 -1650      159,0
17,01O 2 -210100      161,0
19
Süd / OW
B942
2
8743
10985
D103
A9863
2
B743
19
S
A765
K1075
AKD5
6
O/W 4 +1
K8
DB4
B1096
AKD2
SA
N
S
O12532
W12532
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,016S 1SA =990      20,0
5,017W 2 +210      170813,0
16,018S 1SA -23      100132,0
11,07S 1SA -36      150127,0
5,05W 2 +210      170613,0
11,019S 1SA -36      150117,0
14,01W 2 +110      14044,0
0,020W 2 +310      2001018,0
5,014W 2 +210      170313,0
5,015W 3 +13      170913,0
20
West / alle
KDB4
54
AB2
KD94
A5
KB732
K76
652
W20
9862
10986
D5
B108
N/S 4 =
1073
AD
109843
A73
SA
N4442
S4443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016N 3SA =6600      26,0
12,017N 3SA =10600      86,0
18,018S 3SA +13630      130,0
2,07S 2 +12110      1216,0
12,05N 3SA =10600      66,0
12,019N 3SA =10600      116,0
12,01N 3SA =6600      46,0
0,020W 2 -1K100      1018,0
4,014S 1SA +36180      314,0
6,015W 2 X -1K200      912,0
21
Nord / NS
DB982
AK6
B87
A10
K
854
K10643
9754
N
21
A107
DB97
AD5
832
O/W 2SA X -1
6543
1032
92
KDB6
SA
N2
S2
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,015N 2 =7110      106,0
6,016N 2 -1A      100312,0
16,017N 2 +1D140      92,0
16,018N 2 +1D140      12,0
16,08N 2 +1D140      132,0
0,06N 4 -22      200718,0
6,019N 2 -18      1001212,0
6,02N 3 -18      100512,0
6,020N 3 -1D      1001112,0
6,014N 3 -1A      100412,0
22
Ost / OW
K9
2
KDB865
A1094
AB105
K95
73
K862
22O
D86432
A3
10
D753
N/S 5 =
7
DB108764
A942
B
SA
N532
S532
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,015N 5 +1A420      103,0
10,016S 3 +27200      38,0
7,017S 3 +17170      911,0
12,018N 5 =8400      16,0
18,08S 4 +27480      130,0
7,06S 3 +1A170      711,0
15,019S 4 =A420      123,0
4,02O 4 -1B100      514,0
2,020N 5 -1A      501116,0
0,014O 4 =A      620418,0
23
Süd / alle
AD4
AD52
43
8743
1085
K109
KDB
AK105
23
S
K
B8643
A9652
B6
O/W 2 +1
B97632
7
1087
D92
SA
N1
S1
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014W 2 +14      140514,0
2,015W 4 =8      6201116,0
16,016W 4 X -14200      42,0
0,017W 4 +18      6501018,0
9,018W 4 -14100      29,0
9,09W 4 -13100      19,0
9,07W 4 -1A100      89,0
16,013W 4 -24200      192,0
9,03W 4 -1A100      69,0
16,020W 4 -24200      122,0
24
West / -
AB6
DB65
A82
743
D8
AK
KD76
ADB96
W24
K10953
1072
43
K85
W 3SA +2
742
9843
B1095
102
SA
N
S
O52154
W52155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,014W 3SA -1550      52,0
10,015W 3SA =5      400118,0
3,016W 3SA +15      430415,0
10,017W 3SA =5      400108,0
18,018O 4 -2B100      20,0
0,09W 3SA +2D      460118,0
10,07W 3SA =5      40088,0
10,013W 3SA =5      400198,0
10,03W 3SA =D      40068,0
3,020W 3SA +1D      4301215,0
25
Nord / OW
5
D98
AKB4
AKD73
KD10
K6
532
B10964
N
25
9762
A743
1086
52
N/S 4 =
AB843
B1052
D97
8
SA
N34433
S34433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014N 3SA +23460      66,0
12,015N 3SA +23460      126,0
12,016N 3SA +23460      56,0
12,017N 3SA +23460      116,0
4,018N 3SA +19430      314,0
12,010N 3SA +23460      26,0
1,08N 3SA =2400      917,0
12,019N 3SA +23460      16,0
1,04S 3SA =B400      717,0
12,020N 3SA +23460      136,0
26
Ost / alle
D752
94
AKD103
A2
KB4
AK7532
72
54
26O
A9863
B6
95
DB97
N/S 3 +1
10
D108
B864
K10863
SA
N24
S14
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 4 X -2B      500618,0
11,015N 4 =B130      127,0
2,016O 3 =B      140516,0
11,017N 3 +1B130      117,0
18,018S 4 X +1A910      30,0
16,010O 4 X -34800      22,0
7,08N 3 =B110      911,0
7,019N 3 =B110      111,0
14,04W 3 -2A200      74,0
4,020N 4 -1B      1001314,0