Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. BaerFr. Musial188,069,6316
2.2Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann174,064,4412
3.12Fr. GausFr. Bünger168,062,229
4.10Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder164,060,747
5.7Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt139,051,485
6.11Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff131,048,52
7.1Fr. MachensFr. Tohde126,046,67
8.8Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken119,044,07
9.9Fr. TimmFr. Schupp114,042,22
10.4Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann108,040,00
11.3Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke100,037,04
12.6Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch89,032,96
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -48+200=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +43+240=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 6SA +16+1470=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -47−400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +33−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +13+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +28−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +36+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -23+100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X -28+300=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -48−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -32−300=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 X -28+300=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X =3+180=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6 =K−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4SA =3+430=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 6 +14+1390=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 X -28+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X =3+180=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Musial (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -3D−300=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +310−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -38+150=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +15−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6SA +16+1470=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  69,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 7SA =10+2220=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -23+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X -28+300=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  32,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6 +14+1390=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -38+150=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -23+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 6SA +18+1470=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -3D−300=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +310−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +43+240=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -23+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (60,74 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6 =K−1430=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (48,52 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (62,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 7SA =2+2220=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. R.-R. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4SA =3+430=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 7SA =10+2220=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -47−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +33−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -48−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Schaaff (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -32−300=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6SA +18+1470=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +13+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bünger (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -48+200=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WetzelFr. Dr. Bedemann (64,44 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BeinhornFr. Lemke (37,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -310+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BaerFr. Musial (69,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (32,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (44,07 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Schupp (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 7SA =2+2220=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  62,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.05.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.05.2019

1
Nord / -
K9754
74
KD10
864
D
1082
AB42
AB1072
N
1
82
AKDB9
9753
53
N/S 3 X -1
AB1063
653
86
KD9
SA
N2
S2
O3331
W3331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012S 3 =2140      11,0
4,08PassPassPass56,0
2,07O 3 =A      140108,0
9,04N 3 =A140      31,0
6,06O 3 -1650      24,0
0,09O 1 +3A      1701110,0
2
Ost / NS
9
A106
AKD1073
A82
A3
D9853
B42
DB5
2O
KDB875
72
965
104
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
10642
KB4
8
K9763
SA
N55311
S55311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012O 4 -48200      14,0
3,08O 3 -38150      57,0
0,07N 5 -1K      1001010,0
9,04O 3 X -28300      31,0
9,06O 2 X -28300      21,0
3,09N 4 +1K150      117,0
3
Süd / OW
B95
A864
74
AKB4
AD107
D1097
10862
2
3
S
K84
32
AB953
983
N/S 3SA X -1
632
KB5
KD
D10765
SA
N212
S212
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 2SA +27180      13,0
2,08O 3 =7      11058,0
10,07S 3SA =7400      100,0
7,04N 2 X =3180      33,0
4,06N 3 -2A      10026,0
0,09O 4 =D      1301110,0
4
West / alle
K1032
94
62
D10953
976
AKB32
54
KB8
W4
ADB8
D10876
D98
6
N/S 5 X -2
54
5
AKB1073
A742
SA
N32
S32
O424
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012W 4 -110100      27,0
8,09W 4 -26200      62,0
3,010W 4 -12100      87,0
8,05W 4 -26200      42,0
8,07W 4 -26200      32,0
0,011W 4 =2      620110,0
5
Nord / NS
10754
10762
A52
B4
982
8
KD107
109865
N
5
AKD63
AD
984
A72
O/W 4 =
B
KB9543
B63
KD3
SA
N2
S2
O4343
W4341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 4 =9      420210,0
7,09O 3 -23100      63,0
7,010O 4 -2B100      83,0
10,05O 4 -3K150      40,0
3,07O 4 -1950      37,0
3,011O 3 -1350      17,0
6
Ost / OW
86
K1083
DB72
1032
D1073
72
K943
A98
6O
AKB954
D94
1085
5
N/S 4 =
2
AB65
A6
KDB764
SA
N43
S43
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 3 =A      140210,0
6,09N 4 =A420      64,0
6,010N 4 =A420      84,0
10,05N 4 +1A450      40,0
6,07N 4 =5420      34,0
2,011S 4 +13150      18,0
7
Süd / alle
KD76
B6
D97
DB87
A95
9872
A83
1032
7
S
1032
AK1053
KB54
6
O/W 4 +1
B84
D4
1062
AK954
SA
N1
S1
O4512
W4512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011O 3 +2A      20026,0
0,012N 4 -3A      300310,0
8,01O 2 +2A      17072,0
4,010S 3 -29      20096,0
4,06O 2 +3A      20056,0
10,08S 3 -12      10040,0
8
West / -
854
KD43
764
1093
A93
B10972
B108
B2
W8
KB76
A6
KD32
765
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
D102
85
A95
AKD84
SA
N21
S21
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011O 2 =A      11028,0
10,012W 2 -28100      30,0
2,01W 2 =9      11078,0
8,010W 2 -11050      92,0
2,06W 2 =10      11058,0
6,08S 3 -28      10044,0
9
Nord / OW
AD
D87
AD
DB9532
B73
AB42
B954
K6
N
9
K10986
1063
86
1087
N/S 2 +1
542
K95
K10732
A4
SA
N3211
S3211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 3SA -210      100210,0
8,012N 3SA +16430      32,0
4,01S 1SA -13      5076,0
10,010N 3SA +28460      90,0
4,06N 3SA -18      5056,0
4,08N 2 -18      5046,0
10
Ost / alle
D10976
KDB642
3
3
AB32
10875
876
A7
10O
54
A3
DB1042
DB106
N/S 2 +1
K8
9
AK95
K98542
SA
N32
S32
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09N 3SA -3D      30057,0
3,03S 2SA -32      300117,0
7,012N 4 -1D      10043,0
10,02N 3 =5140      80,0
0,01S 3SA -47      4001010,0
7,07N 4 -1D      10063,0
11
Süd / -
943
A8
AD105
B1072
B10875
6532
6
AD5
11
S
6
1097
KB732
K864
N/S 1SA +1
AKD2
KDB4
984
93
SA
N12222
S12222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09S 3 -1B      5059,0
1,03S 3SA -15      50119,0
10,012N 3SA +16430      40,0
6,02S 3SA =7400      84,0
6,01N 3SA =4400      104,0
6,07N 3SA =3400      64,0
12
West / NS
109
AB74
AKB85
52
K5
10532
D72
A976
W12
ADB42
D96
DB1083
O/W 4 =
8763
K8
109643
K4
SA
N3
S3
O424
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 3 +310      17059,0
7,03N 3 =A110      113,0
10,012O 3 -310150      40,0
4,02O 3 -23100      86,0
1,01O 3 +33      170109,0
7,07N 2 +1D110      63,0
13
Nord / alle
9643
104
974
AB93
DB2
AD7
DB8
10654
N
13
A1087
KB8532
A
KD
O/W 4 +1
K5
96
K106532
872
SA
N1
S1
O2543
W2543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 4 =6      62070,0
6,01O 4 +12      65064,0
6,011O 4 +12      65044,0
2,012O 4 +210      68058,0
0,03O 6 =K      1430910,0
6,010O 4 +16      65024,0
14
Ost / -
AK1094
DB98
K10
86
62
A6532
8
A10532
14O
873
7
ADB9432
K7
O/W 2 +2
DB5
K104
765
DB94
SA
N
S
O2412
W2412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08N 3 =A140      70,0
8,01O 3 -1450      62,0
5,011N 3 -1A      5045,0
5,012N 3 -17      5055,0
2,03O 3 +1D      13098,0
0,010S 3 -48      200210,0
15
Süd / NS
KD8764
AKD9
D76
53
9632
B72
AK105
15
S
A9
AD1054
43
9832
N/S 4 =
B102
KB87
10865
B4
SA
N342
S342
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 -14      10079,0
8,01N 4 =D620      62,0
8,011N 4 =A620      42,0
1,012N 5 -1A      10059,0
8,03N 4 =4620      92,0
4,010N 3 =A140      26,0
16
West / OW
1087642
D8
K65
A10
A53
7632
B7
KB92
W16
K
KB954
A10432
65
N/S 3 X -1
DB9
A10
D98
D8743
SA
N2
S2
O332
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 3 -1D100      84,0
0,02O 3 =D      140710,0
4,011PassPassPass56,0
8,012S 2 +2B170      62,0
2,04N 3 -1A      5018,0
10,010N 4 =A420      30,0
17
Nord / -
AD4
AK764
73
876
B1096
D82
DB62
KD
N
17
832
3
AK109
B10942
O/W 4 X -2
K75
B1095
854
A53
SA
N313
S313
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09N 2 +1A140      86,0
4,02N 2 +1A140      76,0
0,011O 4 +15      150510,0
9,012N 2 +2A170      61,0
4,04N 2 +1A140      16,0
9,010N 2 +2A170      31,0
18
Ost / NS
D852
B876
9
10652
1064
D92
AKB
AD73
18O
K973
A1054
10762
8
O/W 1SA +1
AB
K3
D8543
KB94
SA
N
S
O3222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 2SA =10      12089,0
1,02W 2SA =2      12079,0
5,011W 2 =8      9055,0
8,012W 3SA -1650      62,0
10,04W 2SA -22100      10,0
5,010W 1SA =8      9035,0
19
Süd / OW
K
D854
1092
AD943
DB97
963
B74
1087
19
S
1043
K72
A653
B62
N/S 6SA =
A8652
AB10
KD8
K5
SA
N65646
S65646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4SA =3430      106,0
2,01S 2SA +43240      98,0
7,03S 3SA +27460      83,0
0,06S 2SA +27180      1110,0
10,012S 3SA +33490      70,0
7,05N 3SA +23460      23,0
20
West / alle
63
DB1074
K2
10972
10954
AK832
AB4
3
W20
AKB82
6
9865
ADB
O/W 6 =
D7
95
D1073
K8654
SA
N
S
O14364
W14364
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 4 +13      650104,0
6,01O 4 +13      65094,0
6,03O 4 +18      65084,0
1,06O 4 +25      680119,0
10,012O 4 =8      62070,0
1,05O 4 +29      68029,0
21
Nord / NS
D
986
B104
DB10986
KB9842
B732
65
K
N
21
A653
KD
73
A7532
O/W 4 =
107
A1054
AKD982
4
SA
N131
S131
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =4      4201010,0
10,01S 3 +19130      90,0
8,03W 5 -1B50      82,0
6,06W 3 =B      140114,0
2,012W 3 +2B      20078,0
4,05W 3 +1B      17026,0
22
Ost / OW
108
106432
K54
A102
KD54
B95
A92
KDB
22O
B62
KD8
DB108
975
O/W 1SA +1
A973
A7
763
8643
SA
N
S
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 2SA +13      15034,0
2,010W 3SA =3      60058,0
9,02W 3SA -23200      11,0
2,04W 3SA =3      60098,0
2,011W 3SA =6      60078,0
9,012W 2SA -23200      81,0
23
Süd / alle
D10975
D7
5
AD653
AK
10843
AK10743
4
23
S
B642
K652
962
98
O/W 4 X -2
83
AB9
DB8
KB1072
SA
N432
S433
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3 -1D100      36,0
2,010S 5 -1A      10058,0
10,02S 3SA =A600      10,0
7,04S 4 =A130      93,0
0,011N 3 -29      200710,0
7,012S 3 +1A130      83,0
24
West / -
A9
K92
D754
K852
KB5
108753
82
B107
W24
87632
A6
KB3
A93
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
D104
DB4
A1096
D64
SA
N1211
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 1SA =790      34,0
2,010N 4 -27      10058,0
8,02S 2SA =5120      12,0
0,04O 2 =D      110910,0
4,011O 2 -1A50      76,0
10,012S 2SA +15150      80,0
25
Nord / OW
10984
K9853
87
K7
B76
DB10
A1062
AB6
N
25
A2
4
DB953
109852
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
KD53
A762
K4
D43
SA
N22
S22
O442
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 2 -110      5048,0
6,010N 2 =D110      64,0
0,03W 1SA +28      150210,0
10,05N 2 +1D140      10,0
6,011N 1 +1A110      84,0
6,012N 2 =A110      94,0
26
Ost / alle
DB2
B75
A8
AKD103
986
109862
10
9652
26O
10743
43
D76542
7
N/S 7SA =
AK5
AKD
KB93
B84
SA
N75667
S75667
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 6 +141390      48,0
9,010S 7SA =102220      61,0
0,03S 3SA +36690      210,0
5,05S 6SA +161470      15,0
5,011S 6SA +181470      85,0
9,012S 7SA =22220      91,0
27
Süd / -
AD1098
B543
96
B7
B52
A10
KDB87
D102
27
S
K743
K86
1042
A53
N/S 3 X -1
6
D972
A53
K9864
SA
N2
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 1SA +26      15046,0
10,010N 2 +110140      60,0
8,03W 4 -1450      22,0
0,05O 3SA =6      400110,0
6,011N 2 -210      10084,0
2,012O 1SA +36      18098,0