Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 260,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.19Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert336,064,6228
2.3Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens329,063,2721
3.12Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp318,061,1516
4.20Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels315,060,5812
5.11Fr. GrossmannFr. Page311,059,819
6.10Fr. HauptFr. Basteck299,057,507
7.14Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann285,054,815
8.-9.2Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn277,053,272
8.-9.7Fr. KraftFr. Kranich277,053,272
10.17Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben274,052,69
11.16Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer268,051,54
12.9Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler264,050,77
13.15Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart260,050,00
14.5Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt259,049,81
15.18Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos258,049,62
16.13Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp227,043,65
17.21Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin224,043,08
18.6Fr. BoeckFr. Frank222,042,69
19.8Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann210,040,38
20.22Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler208,040,00
21.4Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock156,030,00
22.1Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer143,027,50
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=20,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -25+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -46+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA =2−1440=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +38−170=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  27,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA -29+100=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -33+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=17,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +27−200=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X =A−650=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=16,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=16,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=11,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 277,0 MP  =  53,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=11,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−50=12,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +46−720=19,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 6 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =9−1430=14,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=17,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=17,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 329,0 MP  =  63,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=12,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -42+200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  30,00 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (5)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +27−660=5,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=16,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=17,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=14,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -23+100=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+850=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=17,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=17,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=12,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 259,0 MP  =  49,81 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+50=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -4B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−690=12,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=11,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6SA =B−1440=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA -28+100=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=12,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=17,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=14,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 X -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=16,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=17,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +3B+180=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−690=12,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -23+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=11,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA =2−1440=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 277,0 MP  =  53,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +27−200=12,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=9,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -210+200=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=12,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -27−200=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  40,38 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=12,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=11,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -110+100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=19,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -310+800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=16,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=16,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=14,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 264,0 MP  =  50,77 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−720=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2K+130=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=19,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1430=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=17,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 299,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)40,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)40,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=17,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 311,0 MP  =  59,81 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +46−720=19,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=11,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -46+400=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA -28+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -22−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=17,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 6 =8−980=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +3B+180=19,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=19,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=17,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 318,0 MP  =  61,15 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=16,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 21: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (43,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (49,62 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (64,62 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (60,58 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -42+200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=16,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (51,54 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 22: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (40,00 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=12,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  43,65 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -37+150=20,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−660=15,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -19+50=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -4B−400=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=14,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+100=19,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=11,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 =8−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+200=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=17,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=19,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 285,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schwickart (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6SA -26+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=16,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=17,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=5,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6 -19+50=19,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+200=19,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=20,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 260,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Oberdörfer (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−690=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=16,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=11,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -210+200=14,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=14,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=16,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +3B+180=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=16,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=16,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 268,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA -29+100=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=19,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 6SA =B−1440=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=17,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−690=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=17,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=16,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -310+800=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=14,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=11,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 274,0 MP  =  52,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Halmos (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 6 -110+50=19,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=14,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA =2−1440=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=17,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=15,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=17,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X =A+850=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=20,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 258,0 MP  =  49,62 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Krüger-Herbert (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=16,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=17,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=12,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=19,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=16,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−720=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -25+300=20,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 X -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=20,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 336,0 MP  =  64,62 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (20)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+100=19,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +3B+180=19,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=17,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+100=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+130=17,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +38−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=14,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=11,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 315,0 MP  =  60,58 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=16,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=11,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=11,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA =2−1440=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  43,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FlügerFr. Stamer (27,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -25+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JansenFr. Langbehn (53,27 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=17,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -33+300=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,27 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (30,00 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (49,81 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (42,69 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (53,27 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (40,38 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KratzmannFr. Drünkler (50,77 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. HauptFr. Basteck (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (59,81 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+200=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (61,15 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. LechnerFr. Stropp (43,65 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 09.05.2019

1
Nord / -
KD965
B7
3
96542
A74
K108
KDB75
D10
N
1
B1083
A653
864
K3
O/W 3 X -1
2
D942
A1092
AB87
SA
N3
S3
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,022W 1SA +26      150120,0
4,011W 3 =K      1101316,0
10,06W 2SA -1950      1410,0
18,010W 3SA -36150      152,0
4,07W 3 =K      1101616,0
16,017S 3 +1K130      84,0
13,03N 3 =8110      187,0
20,019W 4 X -25300      40,0
13,02S 2 +1A110      207,0
4,021W 2 +12      110916,0
8,012W 2 =K      90512,0
2
Ost / NS
K93
A2
10732
ADB10
B10
KD5
AD9864
65
2O
AD542
1087
KB
942
O/W 2 +2
876
B9643
5
K873
SA
N21
S2
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,022O 2 -25100      12,0
2,011O 2 +25      1701318,0
0,06S 3 -4B      4001420,0
13,010O 3 -1550      157,0
10,07O 2 =5      1101610,0
18,017O 3 -25100      82,0
13,03O 3 -1550      187,0
18,019O 2 -24100      42,0
6,02O 2 +14      1402014,0
6,021O 3 =5      140914,0
6,012O 2 +14      140514,0
3
Süd / OW
K972
D3
ADB54
107
AB543
10752
9
A64
3
S
D106
K984
K876
K2
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
8
AB6
1032
DB9853
SA
N22
S22
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013N 4 -3D      150620,0
17,022W 3 -110100      23,0
11,012S 1SA -14      5019,0
14,014S 1SA =590      76,0
7,015N 3 -24      1001113,0
11,016N 3 -16      5089,0
20,017W 4 X -310800      90,0
17,018W 3 -110100      43,0
3,019W 2 =3      110517,0
3,020O 2 =8      110317,0
7,021N 3 -24      1001013,0
4
West / alle
A8
A109642
KDB
98
K
DB5
A10975
AD64
W4
1097432
K87
63
K10
O/W 1 =
DB65
3
842
B7532
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,013W 3SA -36300      63,0
17,022O 4 -33300      23,0
20,012W 2SA -46400      10,0
1,014N 3 -210      200719,0
1,015N 3 -210      2001119,0
14,016W 2SA -210200      86,0
11,017N 2 =K110      99,0
5,018N 2 -16      100415,0
11,019N 2 =6110      59,0
8,020O 2 -13100      312,0
5,021N 3 -16      1001015,0
5
Nord / NS
K10962
102
K4
K542
D
A9873
107
B9873
N
5
B7
KDB54
AB9832
N 5 X -1
A8543
6
D65
AD106
SA
N341
S331
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,021O 5 =A      4501111,0
9,01O 5 =A      450711,0
9,022O 5 =A      450311,0
0,013O 5 X =A      650220,0
9,08O 5 =A      4501411,0
9,012O 5 =A      4501511,0
9,09O 5 =A      4501611,0
9,017O 5 =A      4501011,0
20,05S 5 X =A850      180,0
18,019O 6 X -1A100      62,0
9,04O 5 =A      4502011,0
6
Ost / OW
A84
ADB10
5
D10632
7
K9842
A9832
K5
6O
KB1053
7
K74
AB98
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
D962
653
DB106
74
SA
N
S
O13221
W13221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,021O 3SA -2D200      111,0
12,01W 2SA -13100      78,0
2,022O 3SA =D      600318,0
4,013O 2SA +1D      150216,0
12,08O 3SA -1D100      148,0
12,012O 3SA -1D100      158,0
6,09O 2SA =D      1201614,0
12,017O 3SA -1D100      108,0
0,05O 3SA +1D      6301820,0
19,019O 3SA -22200      61,0
12,04O 3SA -1D100      208,0
7
Süd / alle
1083
AD4
AKD8
DB6
B976
872
764
K32
7
S
KD542
KB10
32
1087
N/S 4 =
A
9653
B1095
A954
SA
N4542
S4542
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,020N 4 =2620      50,0
3,021N 3SA -14      1001217,0
17,02N 3SA =K600      83,0
8,022N 3 +17130      412,0
10,01N 3 =K140      310,0
3,014N 3SA -14      100917,0
17,015N 3SA =4600      133,0
3,016N 3SA -14      1001017,0
14,017N 1SA +35180      116,0
3,018N 3SA -14      100617,0
12,019N 3 +1K170      78,0
8
West / -
A1098
B75
KB75
53
KB652
1086
1032
KB
W8
D
AK942
D9
AD1086
O/W 2 +1
743
D3
A864
9742
SA
N1
S1
O3322
W3322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,020O 4 -1A50      52,0
11,021O 3 +14      170129,0
8,02O 3 +27      200812,0
15,022O 3 =7      14045,0
1,01O 4 +19      450319,0
1,014O 4 +13      450919,0
11,015O 2 +24      170139,0
5,016O 4 =4      4201015,0
5,017O 4 =4      4201115,0
15,018O 2 +17      14065,0
20,019O 4 -27100      70,0
9
Nord / OW
2
AK2
10764
DB875
B98
D1065
K2
A1092
N
9
AKD65
97
DB85
63
O/W 2 +1
10743
B843
A93
K4
SA
N1
S11
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,019O 2 =4      11084,0
11,020O 2 +1A      14069,0
16,021O 2 =3      110134,0
5,03O 2 +24      170915,0
5,022O 2 +28      170515,0
11,02O 3 =3      14049,0
5,014O 2 +23      1701015,0
20,015O 3 -1A100      10,0
16,016O 2 =3      110114,0
5,017O 2 +24      1701215,0
0,018O 4 =4      620720,0
10
Ost / alle
A9764
K107
93
862
3
A64
D874
D7543
10O
KD102
DB82
A105
B10
O/W 1SA +1
B85
953
KB62
AK9
SA
N1
S1
O1212
W1212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,019O 2 =A      9085,0
19,020O 2SA -16100      61,0
11,021O 2SA =A      120139,0
11,03W 1SA +16      12099,0
1,022N 3 -3A      300519,0
15,02W 1SA =6      9045,0
19,014W 1SA -16100      101,0
5,015N 2 -2B      200115,0
8,016W 1SA +27      1501112,0
1,017S 3 -37      3001219,0
5,018N 2 -2B      200715,0
11
Süd / -
B73
D764
43
KDB9
42
AK1085
ADB9
107
11
S
10986
B2
K10876
43
O/W 4 X -1
AKD5
93
52
A8652
SA
N33
S33
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09W 2 +1K      1101915,0
19,020N 1SA +3B180      71,0
15,021S 3 +1A130      15,0
5,04W 3 =K      1101015,0
10,022S 4 -2A      100610,0
12,03N 1SA -12      5058,0
0,014W 2 +2K      1301120,0
5,015W 2 +1K      110215,0
19,012N 1SA +3B180      161,0
15,013S 4 =A130      175,0
5,08W 2 +1K      1101815,0
12
West / NS
1053
983
K84
DB84
DB84
AD10
D62
K63
W12
K92
K542
B109
A109
W 4 =
W 4 =
A76
B76
A753
752
SA
N
S
O23333
W23443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 3SA =3      4001910,0
10,020O 3SA =7      400710,0
19,021O 1SA +23      15011,0
2,04W 4 =4      4201018,0
10,022O 3SA =7      400610,0
19,03O 1SA +23      15051,0
0,014O 3SA +13      4301120,0
10,015O 3SA =7      400210,0
10,012O 3SA =3      4001610,0
10,013O 3SA =3      4001710,0
10,08W 3SA =4      4001810,0
13
Nord / alle
K732
B98543
B75
B108
A6
AD963
K65
N
13
5
D102
842
AB9873
O/W 3 +1
AD964
K7
K10
D1042
SA
N22
S22
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018S 4 -1A      100914,0
17,019S 2 +2A170      103,0
17,020S 3 +1A170      83,0
4,021W 3 +12      130216,0
14,05S 3 =A140      116,0
2,022S 4 -2A      200718,0
8,04W 4 -12100      612,0
11,014S 2 =A110      129,0
0,015S 3 -38      300320,0
20,016S 2 +3A200      130,0
11,017S 2 =3110      19,0
14
Ost / -
A97
97
B7
B98764
1052
B8432
A63
AK
14O
KDB84
AK6
KD5
32
O/W 3SA +2
63
D105
109842
D105
SA
N
S
O13555
W13555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,018O 6 -11050      91,0
10,019O 4 +110      4501010,0
10,020O 4 +110      450810,0
10,021O 4 +110      450210,0
2,05O 4 +25      4801118,0
10,022W 4 +16      450710,0
10,04W 4 +17      450610,0
0,014O 6 =8      9801220,0
19,015W 6 -1950      31,0
10,016O 4 +19      4501310,0
10,017O 4 +110      450110,0
15
Süd / NS
AK4
10762
DB97
B8
DB53
KD94
A852
7
15
S
102
53
4
AD1096542
O/W 3 =
9876
AB8
K1063
K3
SA
N12
S22
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,02O 1SA -29100      177,0
6,010O 3 =7      1101814,0
8,011O 5 -1850      1912,0
13,020O 5 -2A100      97,0
1,021O 1SA +29      150319,0
13,06O 1SA -28100      127,0
1,022O 1SA +29      150819,0
13,05O 5 -23100      77,0
19,014W 3SA -42200      131,0
19,015W 3SA -42200      41,0
4,01O 3 +19      1301616,0
16
West / OW
86
K8643
K85
1076
A543
97
7642
A42
W16
DB7
B52
AB9
KB98
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
O 2 =
K1092
AD10
D103
D53
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,02S 2 =2110      175,0
20,010O 3 -23200      180,0
15,011N 2 =D110      195,0
12,020O 1SA -110100      98,0
4,021O 1SA =10      90316,0
0,06S 2SA -22      1001220,0
9,022N 3 -1D      50811,0
9,05N 2 -1D      50711,0
4,014O 1SA =2      901316,0
18,015S 3 +1A170      42,0
4,01O 1SA =2      901616,0
17
Nord / -
A3
872
A109874
52
1097542
K109
K
K84
N
17
KDB
DB43
B32
1097
O/W 4 X -2
86
A65
D65
ADB63
SA
N2413
S2413
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,017N 4 -3K      150318,0
0,018W 3 +17      1701120,0
20,019N 3 +2K150      120,0
17,020N 2 +2K130      103,0
11,021W 4 -2A100      49,0
11,07W 4 X -1A100      139,0
4,022W 3 =A      140916,0
14,06N 3 =K110      86,0
17,014N 4 =K130      13,0
7,015W 4 -1A50      513,0
7,016W 3 -1550      213,0
18
Ost / NS
B65
84
AD92
A543
AKD87
D976
106
B7
18O
AK1052
B543
9862
O/W 1 +2
109432
B3
K87
KD10
SA
N11
S11
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,017O 3 =K      14037,0
0,018W 4 =6      4201120,0
7,019O 1SA +2K      1501213,0
13,020W 3 =A      140107,0
18,021O 1SA +12      12042,0
13,07O 2 +1K      140137,0
13,022O 3 =K      14097,0
7,06O 1SA +2K      150813,0
20,014O 1SA -1K50      10,0
3,015O 3 +110      170517,0
3,016O 3 +110      170217,0
19
Süd / OW
10872
K
D1095
AD87
AB43
A103
K8762
10
19
S
K6
D9764
A43
K93
O/W 4 =
D95
B852
B
B6542
SA
N
S
O4433
W4433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03O 3SA -14100      1610,0
1,04O 4 =B      6201719,0
10,012O 4 -1B100      1810,0
10,019O 2SA -14100      1310,0
10,011O 4 -12100      2010,0
18,021O 2SA -22200      52,0
10,08O 4 -1B100      110,0
1,022O 4 =B      6201019,0
18,07O 3SA -25200      92,0
18,014O 3SA -24200      22,0
4,015O 1SA =2      90616,0
20
West / alle
K104
2
AK10965
DB10
AD82
B1065
B7
A53
W20
B765
A87
83
K986
N/S 2 +1
93
KD943
D42
742
SA
N311
S311
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3 -16      1001617,0
18,04O 3 -2D200      172,0
0,012O 2 =2      1101820,0
12,019N 2 +16110      138,0
16,011N 3 +17130      204,0
3,021N 3SA -15      100517,0
12,08N 3 =6110      18,0
7,022W 3 -12100      1013,0
7,07O 3 -12100      913,0
12,014N 2 +16110      28,0
20,015W 3 -3A300      60,0
21
Nord / NS
B9642
A643
B5
42
107
KB105
D74
ADB9
N
21
AK85
92
A106
K865
O/W 3SA +1
D3
D87
K9832
1073
SA
N
S
O53434
W53424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015W 3SA +24      460717,0
16,016W 3SA =4      40044,0
16,017W 3SA =B      40054,0
16,018W 3SA =4      400134,0
20,019W 1SA +26      15010,0
10,020W 3SA +14      4301210,0
3,021W 3SA +2B      460617,0
10,09W 3SA +14      430210,0
10,022W 3SA +14      4301110,0
3,08W 3SA +24      4601017,0
3,014W 3SA +2B      460317,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB
5
A985
KDB98
K842
KB
KB4
10732
22O
963
A1087
D1032
65
N/S 4 =
1075
D96432
76
A4
SA
N22422
S22432
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015N 2 +19110      710,0
3,016N 3SA -12      50417,0
3,017N 3SA -12      50517,0
10,018S 2 =B110      1310,0
19,019N 3SA =9400      11,0
3,020N 3SA -13      501217,0
3,021S 3 -14      50617,0
14,09N 2SA +17150      26,0
16,022W 1SA -2K200      114,0
10,08S 2 =3110      1010,0
19,014N 3SA =7400      31,0
23
Süd / alle
D42
98
K1042
DB64
975
AKB102
D96
K7
23
S
AK
D3
A753
A10985
O/W 6SA =
B10863
7654
B8
32
SA
N
S
O56636
W56636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,014O 3SA +1B      63042,0
20,015O 6SA -26200      80,0
16,05W 4 +12      650164,0
2,06O 6SA =B      14401718,0
2,01W 6SA =2      14401818,0
10,019O 3SA +36      690210,0
14,013W 3SA +22      660206,0
2,021W 6SA =2      1440718,0
6,010W 6 =9      1430314,0
10,022O 3SA +3B      6901210,0
10,09O 3SA +3B      6901110,0
24
West / -
B865
DB95
K9432
K9
A2
B10982
B876
W24
AD1072
K643
K76
A
O/W 4 =
43
1087
AD543
D105
SA
N
S
O15342
W15342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,014O 4 -37150      40,0
16,015W 3SA -1350      84,0
10,05O 2 +1A      1401610,0
3,06O 2 +25      1701717,0
3,01O 2 +23      1701817,0
16,019O 4 -1550      24,0
3,013O 2 +2A      1702017,0
10,021O 2 +1D      140710,0
16,010O 4 -1550      34,0
3,022O 2 +25      1701217,0
10,09O 2 +13      1401110,0
25
Nord / OW
B10763
D943
74
109
AD54
A10752
B103
A
N
25
9
KB
A92
KDB7654
O/W 7SA =
K82
86
KD865
832
SA
N
S
O64537
W64537
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 3SA +46      7201219,0
15,014W 3SA +27      66055,0
8,015W 3SA +36      690912,0
8,016W 3SA +3B      690612,0
8,017W 3SA +3B      690712,0
15,018O 3SA +22      66025,0
1,019O 3SA +46      720319,0
18,020O 3 +38      17012,0
8,021W 3SA +37      690812,0
20,011O 3 +2K      15040,0
8,022W 3SA +36      6901312,0
26
Ost / alle
A
ADB7
B104
B9654
KD974
32
A987
103
26O
B652
K865
K652
A
O/W 4 =
1083
1094
D3
KD872
SA
N21
S21
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,010W 2 +2B      1701211,0
17,014N 3 +15130      53,0
9,015W 3 +1B      170911,0
9,016W 3 +14      170611,0
17,017N 4 =2130      73,0
9,018W 3 +15      170211,0
0,019W 4 +16      650320,0
17,020N 3 +16130      13,0
4,021S 2SA -27      200816,0
17,011N 3 +15130      43,0
2,022W 4 =B      6201318,0