Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 96,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.-2.9Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß115,460,10
1.-2.11Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels115,460,10
3.1Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt107,555,99
4.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken105,254,79
5.6Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow97,050,52
6.2Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin91,047,40
7.7Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer88,145,89
8.12Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann86,845,21
9.3Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann85,844,69
10.5Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel84,544,01
11.8Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel82,042,71
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4SA +13+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -37−500=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 107,5 MP  =  55,99 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +210+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -36+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -12+200=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -27−300=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  47,40 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (3)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -410+800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 X =A+710=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 X -32+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -35−300=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 85,8 MP  =  44,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2B−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +49+520=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -12−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 84,5 MP  =  44,01 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -410+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -37−500=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +42+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  50,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 X -2B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -27−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 88,1 MP  =  45,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (60,10 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +14+420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (60,10 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4SA +13+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+710=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +42+720=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 115,4 MP  =  60,10 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +14+420=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -39+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -12+200=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 105,2 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 X -2B−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 X -32+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -35−300=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 115,4 MP  =  60,10 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Mundt (55,99 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Bentin (47,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +210+150=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MuxfeldtFr. Dr. Bedemann (44,69 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SydowFr. Ziervogel (44,01 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+520=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (50,52 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (45,89 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Wetzel (42,71 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 86,8 MP  =  45,21 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.05.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 08.05.2019

1
Nord / -
B52
ADB10984
75
6
9
752
AK9842
B92
N
1
1063
K63
B103
D543
N/S 4 +1
AKD874
D6
AK1087
SA
N3351
S3351
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01S 4 =A420      120,0
5,02S 3 +2A200      93,0
1,06S 4 -1A      5077,0
5,08S 3 +22200      33,0
1,05S 3SA -1A      50117,0
2
Ost / NS
8543
8754
B2
872
10
KDB632
K83
B95
2O
AB962
10954
AK63
O/W 1 +2
KD7
A109
AD76
D104
SA
N
S
O22311
W22311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01O 3SA -26100      123,0
8,02O 3 -36150      90,0
5,06O 2 -2A100      73,0
2,08W 3 -1250      36,0
0,05O 3SA =6      400118,0
3
Süd / OW
AK53
105
KD9
10863
B986
43
A42
AKD2
3
S
10742
D2
B7
B9754
N/S 6 =
D
AKB9876
108653
SA
N661
S661
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,01S 4 +2A480      123,0
5,02S 4 +2A480      93,0
5,06S 4 +2A480      73,0
5,08S 5 +1A480      33,0
0,05O 4 -2A200      118,0
4
West / alle
54
1097
D986
KD97
A2
6532
1053
B1084
W4
D63
AKDB84
B74
A
O/W 4SA X -2
O/W 5 X -2
KB10987
AK2
6532
SA
N414
S414
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011O 4 =A      62067,0
4,012O 3 =A      14024,0
7,09O 4 -1A100      31,0
1,07O 4 =B      62087,0
7,010O 4 -1B100      51,0
5
Nord / NS
A9
9
KDB107643
K6
D72
DB842
95
1054
N
5
1065
A1065
A82
AB7
N/S 2 +1
KB843
K73
D9832
SA
N4431
S3431
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 3SA -1D      10066,0
6,012N 3 +210150      22,0
8,09N 4 X =A710      30,0
4,07N 4 =A130      84,0
0,010N 5 X -1A      20058,0
6
Ost / OW
AB7
94
KD62
AK53
109
K10
AB10974
D107
6O
D643
D86532
8
84
N/S 3SA +1
K852
AB7
53
B962
SA
N42134
S42134
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011N 3SA =2400      63,0
8,012N 3SA +15430      20,0
2,09W 2 -2A200      36,0
5,07N 3SA =2400      83,0
0,010N 3SA -26      10058,0
7
Süd / alle
D4
A1094
K5
K10542
K32
D652
964
AD7
7
S
A10965
8
AB2
B963
N/S 3 =
B87
KB73
D10873
8
SA
N131
S131
O2
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 -1A      10056,0
0,07O 3 =8      140118,0
8,03O 3 -28200      120,0
5,08O 3 -18100      13,0
5,06O 3 -17100      103,0
8
West / -
10
B53
AB
DB109873
KD432
D984
2
AK4
W8
B76
106
K1097653
5
N/S 4 =
A985
AK72
D84
62
SA
N411
S411
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 5 X -2B      30057,0
1,07N 5 X -2B      300117,0
8,03W 4 X -3A500      120,0
4,08W 3 -1A50      14,0
6,06W 3SA -23100      102,0
9
Nord / OW
A87632
A97
4
D98
D
K42
KB963
K1054
N
9
B
D85
10852
AB762
N/S 4 +1
K10954
B1063
AD7
3
SA
N352
S352
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02S 4 +14450      53,0
5,07N 4 +1A450      113,0
5,03N 4 +18450      123,0
5,08N 4 +18450      13,0
0,06N 3 +110170      108,0
10
Ost / alle
B85
83
ADB93
K75
AK107
95
5
ADB1083
10O
943
KD2
K876
962
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
D62
AB10764
1042
4
SA
N22
S22
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 3 -14100      100,0
5,03N 3 -12      10063,0
0,011S 3 -2A      20088,0
2,05O 3 =4      14096,0
5,01S 3 -1A      10023,0
11
Süd / -
AB875
AD10983
95
10432
A7432
K2
K7
11
S
9
D1096
74
AB8432
N/S 4 +1
KD6
KB85
B65
D106
SA
N554
S554
O2
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07N 4 +17450      103,0
2,03N 2 +2A170      66,0
5,011N 4 +1D450      83,0
0,05N 4 -210      10098,0
8,01N 4 +210480      20,0
12
West / NS
K102
AB32
K9543
10
KD864
B6
ADB963
W12
D863
1095
A72
K82
O/W 6 X -2
AB9754
7
D108
754
SA
N34
S45
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 3 =D140      102,0
8,03W 5 X -410800      60,0
2,011S 3 -1K      10086,0
0,05W 2 +110      14098,0
4,01W 4 -11050      24,0
13
Nord / alle
KD72
A9862
86
KB
B6
KDB1054
B9
D107
N
13
A1043
3
AKD1042
32
O/W 2SA =
985
7
753
A98654
SA
N2
S2
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 1 X -1A      200108,0
8,011W 3 -2B200      10,0
2,012O 2 =7      9056,0
5,09O 3 -1A100      63,0
5,02O 3 -17100      33,0
14
Ost / -
A962
1082
AB5
A72
KB7
653
K7432
98
14O
D10843
KD9
1096
106
N/S 6 =
5
AB74
D8
KDB543
SA
N61614
S62614
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 5 +14420      106,0
4,011N 3SA +14430      14,0
8,012N 3SA +49520      50,0
0,09S 5 =3400      68,0
6,02N 3SA +26460      32,0
15
Süd / NS
K853
863
AKB9
A4
B106
K542
86
K1083
15
S
D74
D109
105
B9752
S 4SA =
A92
AB7
D7432
D6
SA
N4143
S4244
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3SA +14630      106,0
5,011S 3SA +22660      13,0
0,012S 5 -12      10058,0
8,09S 3SA +42720      60,0
5,02S 3SA +22660      33,0
16
West / OW
AK7
72
1086
A9742
1098
AK43
DB3
K53
W16
D6543
D10
A5
DB86
N/S 3 X -1
B2
B9865
K9742
10
SA
N21
S2
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 -110100      14,0
8,05O 4 -310300      80,0
1,011O 2 =10      11027,0
1,012O 2 =5      11067,0
6,09O 3 -210200      72,0
17
Nord / -
DB
D10964
987
D97
A64
K83
AKD
KB64
N
17
K83
B52
B652
852
O/W 1SA +1
109752
A7
1043
A103
SA
N
S
O22112
W22112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3SA -39150      10,0
0,05O 3SA +15      43088,0
4,011W 3SA -11050      24,0
2,012W 2SA =D      12066,0
6,09W 3SA -26100      72,0
18
Ost / NS
AD652
DB87
7532
9
10932
AK95
K1064
18O
B103
D76
1062
AB98
N/S 4 =
K874
AKB854
43
D
SA
N241
S241
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 4 =A620      14,0
4,05N 4 =2620      84,0
4,011N 4 =6620      24,0
4,012N 4 =2620      64,0
4,09N 4 =2620      74,0
19
Süd / OW
2
9632
A109
DB942
D843
KB107
32
1063
19
S
K
AD85
K8765
AK5
N/S 4 X -3
AB109765
4
DB4
87
SA
N1
S1
O1342
W1342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =2      62098,0
5,010W 5 X -12200      23,0
2,06S 4 X -37      50016,0
8,011W 5 X -32800      30,0
5,012W 4 -22200      73,0
20
West / alle
82
K63
AD94
B752
AD1095
4
K72
D1083
W20
K64
AD985
8
A964
O/W 4 +1
B73
B1072
B10653
K
SA
N1
S1
O5252
W5454
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +22      17098,0
3,010W 2 =2      11025,0
7,06W 3 -14100      11,0
7,011W 4 -16100      31,0
3,012O 3 =3      11075,0
21
Nord / NS
KD752
D4
D104
K73
AB1076
A9765
AD4
N
21
B9643
K985
B
B82
O/W 6 =
A108
32
K832
10965
SA
N
S
O22611
W22611
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +1A      45097,0
6,010N 3 -2B      20022,0
1,06O 4 +1A      45017,0
4,011N 3 -35      30034,0
8,012W 3 +1K      17070,0
22
Ost / OW
A7432
K10
D95
1086
95
D43
B108
DB932
22O
106
B875
K6432
75
N/S 6 =
KDB8
A962
A7
AK4
SA
N33565
S33565
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01S 4SA +13460      94,0
1,05S 4 +13450      67,0
1,03S 4 +1B450      107,0
7,07S 4 +2D480      21,0
7,08S 4 +2D480      121,0
23
Süd / alle
D95
876
1052
KD85
AB1062
D95
B9
B62
23
S
843
KB32
A84
A74
O/W 1 +1
K7
A104
KD763
1093
SA
N11
S11
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01W 3 -210200      90,0
6,05N 1SA +12120      62,0
1,03W 2 =2      110107,0
4,07S 2 -1B      10024,0
1,08W 2 =10      110127,0
24
West / -
A8743
KD
54
DB92
B85432
AK832
K4
W24
K106
10976
D109
A73
O/W 5 =
DB952
A
B76
10865
SA
N12
S12
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01N 2 =10110      90,0
5,05N 4 -29      10063,0
5,03N 4 -27      100103,0
2,07N 4 X -27      30026,0
0,08W 5 =A      450128,0