Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.05.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page157,458,3019
2.2Fr. HeßFr. Timm154,157,0714
3.7Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin147,554,6311
4.3Fr. KranichFr. Frank146,254,158
5.-6.11Fr. GausFr. Marschall143,052,963
5.-6.14Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos143,052,963
7.4Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann140,652,07
8.12Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann135,050,00
9.9Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen128,447,56
10.6Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby123,845,85
11.1Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp118,243,78
12.13Fr. KruseFr. Branzka111,041,11
13.8Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin108,040,00
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.05.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +43+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +110−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  43,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Timm (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =A+650=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -1K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 154,1 MP  =  57,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Frank (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6SA -2K+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 X -3K+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -4A−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 146,2 MP  =  54,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X -35−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 140,6 MP  =  52,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (5)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 =3+980=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +110−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  58,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +43+170=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 +18+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -3B−300=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 123,8 MP  =  45,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 147,5 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (41,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (52,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 128,4 MP  =  47,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 X -38+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -1K+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 =3+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -3B−300=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =A+650=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Halmos (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (43,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HeßFr. Timm (57,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (54,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (52,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X -35−500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MarkowiczFr. Page (58,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (45,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 +18+680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (54,63 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (40,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (47,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.05.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 06.05.2019

1
Nord / -
84
DB84
10532
873
53
A973
DB84
DB10
N
1
AB76
1065
A6
A542
O/W 1SA +1
KD1092
K2
K97
K96
SA
N
S
O21112
W21112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014O 1SA =9      9014,0
0,07O 1SA +2K      150310,0
6,05O 1SA =9      9024,0
6,011O 1SA =K      9094,0
6,012O 1SA =K      9044,0
6,013O 1SA =K      9064,0
2
Ost / NS
AKB764
D109
104
D9
98
AK8643
8
A1072
2O
D10
B752
B652
864
O/W 7 X -6
532
AKD973
KB53
SA
N2664
S2664
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014N 4 +25680      12,0
8,07N 4 +27680      32,0
1,05N 4 -12      10029,0
4,011W 4 -3A150      96,0
8,012N 4 +22680      42,0
1,013N 5 -17      10069,0
3
Süd / OW
D109
32
AK7
D8732
K8754
987
D5
K64
3
S
A32
KD
10932
B1095
N/S 1 +2
B6
AB10654
B864
A
SA
N1232
S1232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 4 =4420      12,0
3,07S 3 +17170      37,0
8,05S 4 =8420      22,0
8,011S 4 =8420      92,0
3,012S 3 +14170      47,0
0,013N 3SA -12      50610,0
4
West / alle
K963
82
865
10985
DB4
43
AD43
A732
W4
872
K75
B107
KDB6
N/S 2 =
A105
ADB1096
K92
4
SA
N21
S21
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 2 +14140      22,0
0,08S 2 -1D      100410,0
4,06S 2 =D110      36,0
4,011S 2 =4110      16,0
4,05S 2 =D110      126,0
10,07S 4 =A620      130,0
5
Nord / NS
B5
D873
KB94
KD6
KD104
KB
D875
985
N
5
982
942
A62
10732
N/S 4 =
A763
A1065
103
AB4
SA
N22422
S22423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014S 3SA =4600      26,0
1,08S 3 -1K      10049,0
7,06S 4 =K620      33,0
10,011N 3SA +19630      10,0
1,05S 4 -1K      100129,0
7,07S 4 =K620      133,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD42
B732
7
AB5
95
D65
B985
8764
6O
B83
K84
K102
D1093
N/S 6SA =
1076
A109
AD643
K2
SA
N34666
S34666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014N 4 +23480      24,0
8,08N 3SA +34490      42,0
2,06N 4 +110450      38,0
0,011N 4 =3420      110,0
10,05N 6 =3980      120,0
4,07S 3SA +28460      136,0
7
Süd / alle
A9653
103
A62
AD3
AK876
KDB54
B42
7
S
KD82
B9
973
K1096
O/W 4 =
B1074
D542
108
875
SA
N
S
O34413
W34413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 2 +2A      130132,0
0,014O 3SA +1B      630310,0
2,09O 3SA =B      60058,0
10,07O 3SA -1B100      40,0
6,02W 2 +1A      140114,0
4,012N 3 -3B      30066,0
8
West / -
K875
1094
B832
D3
D10432
K75
104
B84
W8
9
ADB82
D975
A96
O/W 2SA X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AB6
63
AK6
K10752
SA
N112
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3 -1A50      135,0
5,014O 3 -1A50      35,0
9,09O 3 -2A100      51,0
9,07O 3 -2A100      41,0
0,02O 2 =A      1101110,0
2,012N 3 -1A      5068,0
9
Nord / OW
A9742
B3
A92
KD7
B53
K106
73
B10652
N
9
D86
AD82
DB85
A8
N/S 1 +1
K10
9754
K1064
943
SA
N122
S122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2 -1A      50138,0
4,014S 1SA =K90      36,0
0,09S 1SA -25      100510,0
10,07W 2 -2A200      40,0
6,02O 2SA -1K100      114,0
8,012N 2 +1A140      62,0
10
Ost / alle
105
AB4
8
AKB9853
K432
107532
AB
107
10O
D97
KD98
D5432
D
N/S 5 =
AB86
6
K10976
642
SA
N513
S513
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012N 3 +2K150      75,0
0,013W 4 -1A100      910,0
9,014N 4 +2K170      41,0
9,01N 2 +43170      61,0
2,08N 3 +1K130      58,0
5,011N 3 +2K150      35,0
11
Süd / -
D3
AD10963
A8
A105
AK95
82
D432
KD6
11
S
108
KB4
KB1075
943
O/W 1SA +1
B7642
75
96
B872
SA
N
S
O32
W3112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 2 -15      5072,0
3,013W 4 =A      13097,0
0,014N 4 X -35      500410,0
10,01W 4 -1A50      60,0
3,08W 3 +1A      13057,0
6,011N 3 -25      10034,0
12
West / NS
KB65
KDB5
B7
A65
943
A642
K42
KD7
W12
A7
10873
109853
94
N/S 3SA =
D1082
9
AD6
B10832
SA
N31133
S31133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012S 3 =3140      74,0
0,013S 4 -2K      200910,0
6,014S 3 =2140      44,0
6,01S 3 =3140      64,0
2,08S 2 =K110      58,0
10,011S 2 +2K170      30,0
13
Nord / alle
DB6
D872
D1076
62
A1053
543
KB93
105
N
13
K42
A6
A54
KB874
N/S 2 =
987
KB109
82
AD93
SA
N2
S2
O2111
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 1SA =3      9047,0
0,012O 1SA +1B      120810,0
6,013S 2 =10110      14,0
9,014O 2SA -29200      51,0
9,02W 1SA -22200      71,0
3,09O 1SA =B      9067,0
14
Ost / -
D74
DB103
104
KB103
A
K875
B92
D9864
14O
K983
964
K873
A5
N/S 2 =
B10652
A2
AD65
72
SA
N1121
S1121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011S 3 -14      50410,0
7,012S 2 =9110      83,0
3,013PassPassPass17,0
7,014S 2 =6110      53,0
3,02PassPassPass77,0
10,09S 2 +16140      60,0
15
Süd / NS
AD2
1086
987
8754
B8764
AK4
10
D1063
15
S
103
DB72
AKD65
A9
O/W 4 =
K95
953
B432
KB2
SA
N
S
O33433
W33433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011W 3SA +18      43047,0
8,012O 2 +12      14082,0
8,013W 2 +18      14012,0
0,014O 3SA +22      460510,0
8,02W 2 +19      14072,0
3,09W 3SA +14      43067,0
16
West / OW
A1095
854
K872
75
62
A732
DB109
B63
W16
D83
B109
A65
K1094
N/S 1 +2
KB74
KD6
43
AD82
SA
N131
S1131
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011S 1SA +2D150      50,0
6,09S 1SA =D90      124,0
2,02S 1SA -12      50138,0
0,014S 1SA -2D      100610,0
6,03S 1SA =D90      84,0
6,01S 1SA =D90      74,0
17
Nord / -
AKB876
D4
K104
A7
4
8762
652
D10932
N
17
93
AB10
ADB3
KB54
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
D1052
K953
987
86
SA
N31
S21
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 3 -19      5058,0
2,09N 4 -14      50128,0
7,02N 3 =3140      133,0
7,014N 3 =3140      63,0
2,03N 3 -14      5088,0
10,01N 4 =3420      70,0
18
Ost / NS
AKD76
AB7653
4
3
1098
D4
KD8765
64
18O
532
82
AB1093
A109
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
B4
K109
2
KDB8752
SA
N555
S555
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011N 4 +15650      55,0
5,09N 4 +1B650      125,0
5,02N 5 =A650      135,0
10,014N 5 +18680      60,0
5,03N 4 +1A650      85,0
0,01N 6 -1A      100710,0
19
Süd / OW
B832
102
KB85
AK7
9764
D5
D102
B954
19
S
A10
AB987
A764
108
N/S 1 +2
KD5
K643
93
D632
SA
N21131
S21131
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 1SA =D90      114,0
6,01S 1SA =D90      124,0
0,03S 1SA -2D      1001310,0
6,014S 1SA =D90      74,0
6,04S 1SA =D90      94,0
6,02S 1SA =D90      84,0
20
West / alle
1085
A10743
AK
K94
73
D95
B92
B7532
W20
AKD642
B862
1064
N/S 1 +3
N 1 +3
B9
K
D8753
AD1086
SA
N4411
S4311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 3 =7110      115,0
1,01S 4 -17      100129,0
10,03O 5 X -3K800      130,0
1,014N 3 -1A      10079,0
5,04S 3 =7110      95,0
8,02O 3 -2K200      82,0
21
Nord / NS
6
A105
DB642
10952
DB1042
K76
K
AD86
N
21
75
DB3
10753
K743
N/S 2 =
AK983
9842
A98
B
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06N 1SA +13120      110,0
3,01N 1SA -1D      100127,0
6,03N 1SA =390      134,0
0,014N 2SA -23      200710,0
8,04S 2 =D110      92,0
3,02N 1SA -13      10087,0
22
Ost / OW
8
D653
10754
ADB9
D9
A4
ADB2
K10842
22O
A1074
KB9
983
763
O/W 1SA +1
KB6532
10872
K6
5
SA
N
S
O32112
W32112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 3 -18100      95,0
10,011W 5 X -38800      70,0
0,012O 2SA =5      120210,0
2,04S 2 -2A      100138,0
5,014O 3SA -12100      85,0
8,05O 3SA -22200      12,0
23
Süd / alle
A653
A1072
98532
KD2
D643
B73
K76
23
S
B10874
98
AK6
AD10
W 2 +1
9
KB5
D1098542
B4
SA
N121
S121
O22
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 =B      620910,0
4,011O 3 =10      14076,0
4,012O 2 +1B      14026,0
4,04O 3 =2      140136,0
9,014O 2 =2      11081,0
9,05O 1 +110      11011,0
24
West / -
B98
A86
942
B654
D10643
743
53
AD9
W24
AK
10
AKDB1087
K72
O/W 6 =
752
KDB952
6
1083
SA
N
S
O36141
W36141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03O 6SA -2K100      90,0
4,011O 5 +1K      42076,0
4,012O 5 +1K      42026,0
4,04O 5 +1K      420136,0
4,014O 5 +1K      42086,0
4,05O 5 +1K      42016,0
25
Nord / OW
3
K9643
B
B108732
D1094
5
KD10963
64
N
25
K65
AD10872
A4
D9
N/S 4 X -1
AB872
B
8752
AK5
SA
N3
S3
O313
W313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 2 -1A100      25,0
9,04O 3 -2A200      11,0
9,011O 2 -2A200      81,0
0,012N 5 X -4A      800310,0
2,013W 3SA +14      63058,0
5,014O 2 -1A100      95,0
26
Ost / alle
9875
KDB
754
962
DB104
652
B8
D753
26O
62
A1043
KD109
AKB
O/W 1SA +1
AK3
987
A632
1084
SA
N
S
O22222
W22222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 1SA +32      180210,0
6,04O 1SA +12      12014,0
6,011O 1SA +1A      12084,0
6,012O 1SA +12      12034,0
6,013O 1SA +12      12054,0
6,014O 1SA +19      12094,0
27
Süd / -
32
ADB963
765
106
KB987
87
D43
K85
27
S
105
52
K10982
ADB7
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
AD64
K104
AB
9432
SA
N32
S32
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2 +1A      140210,0
7,04N 3 =10140      13,0
7,011N 2 +110140      83,0
4,012N 2 =10110      36,0
2,013N 4 -110      5058,0
10,014S 1SA +29150      90,0