Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann140,465,0016
2.12Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer130,760,5112
3.1Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer122,656,769
4.4Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer116,553,947
5.9Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp114,653,065
6.2Hr. BaerFr. Page111,151,44
7.11Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann107,149,58
8.8Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke104,548,38
9.3Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke100,146,34
10.10Fr. HardenFr. Gaus73,433,98
11.6Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck62,528,94
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -15+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X +1A+950=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +33+510=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +32−170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)19,1 MP  =  79,58 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=5,3 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=7,8 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 122,6 MP  =  56,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Page (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X =A+710=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)2,8 MP  =  11,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =8+600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,3 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 -3A+300=1,5 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +33+510=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =10−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -35−300=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 X =A+1210=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 111,1 MP  =  51,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -38−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +55+260=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 +29−710=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+750=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -35−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +38−180=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,7 MP11,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 100,1 MP  =  46,34 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =B−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 +15+1010=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)15,6 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +2D+150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-West60+%=4,8 MP
Board 6Ost-West60+%=4,8 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +32−170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 116,5 MP  =  53,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -4D−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +35−170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)8,4 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-Süd40-%=3,2 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd40-%=3,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 X -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 X =A+1210=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 140,4 MP  =  65,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +55+260=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -15+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 1 +3A+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)11,6 MP  =  48,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =D+600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=5,3 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=5,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 X -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,3 MP6,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 62,5 MP  =  28,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (8)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 6SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 +29−710=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X =A+750=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)12,8 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +18+150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=5,3 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -39+300=1,5 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 104,5 MP  =  48,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6SA -26+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X +1A+950=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)12,6 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =D+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=2,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=2,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 +15+1010=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (33,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -35−300=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (49,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (60,51 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 114,6 MP  =  53,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Gaus (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -4D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)11,3 MP  =  47,08 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +18+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -39+300=6,5 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =10−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +38−180=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,7 MP8,1 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 73,4 MP  =  33,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+710=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +35−170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)5,1 MP  =  21,25 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=2,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=0,3 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 107,1 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (56,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Page (51,44 %)21,3 MP  =  88,75 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =8+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,8 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 -3A+300=6,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BästleinFr. Besecke (46,34 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (53,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (65,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (28,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (48,38 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+510=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TimmFr. Sellschopp (53,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 130,7 MP  =  60,51 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.04.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 29.04.2019

1
Nord / -
KD98
10
B973
A1065
4
AKB543
KD82
32
N
1
10763
972
54
DB97
N/S 3 =
AB52
D86
A106
K84
SA
N3231
S3232
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 4 -1K      5018,0
7,08S 4 =A420      51,0
7,04S 4 =A420      31,0
2,06S 3 =A140      26,0
4,011S 3 +1A170      94,0
2
Ost / NS
A852
A97
AK98
B10
K74
K
D1063
K7632
2O
106
D108432
742
D9
N/S 3SA +2
DB93
B65
B5
A854
SA
N44255
S44255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012S 2 +13140      17,0
6,08N 3SA =4600      52,0
8,04N 4 +12650      30,0
4,06N 2SA +14150      24,0
1,011S 3 =6140      97,0
3
Süd / OW
109
D94
K4
AK8764
B87
K73
109862
92
3
S
A542
1082
DB753
D
S 6 =
KD63
AB65
A
B1053
SA
N51435
S61435
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012S 5 =8400      15,0
6,08S 3SA +110430      52,0
3,04N 3SA =2400      35,0
0,06S 3 +110130      28,0
8,011N 3SA +27460      90,0
4
West / alle
54
KB52
743
AKD9
D98
D9743
95
B83
W4
AKB763
86
B6
1064
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
102
A10
AKD1082
752
SA
N55311
S55311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 5 =8600      21,0
7,09S 5 =D600      61,0
2,010S 4 +18150      86,0
2,05S 3 +2D150      46,0
2,011S 3 +29150      16,0
5
Nord / NS
KD96
AB7
5
K10765
B87
10542
K4
DB94
N
5
4
D86
AD10762
A83
N/S 4 +1
A10532
K93
B983
2
SA
N1152
S1152
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,812S 4 =K620      20,3
2,89S 4 -1K      10065,3
2,810S 3 -1K      10085,3
3,2540-%60+%44,8
2,811S 4 -1K      10015,3
6
Ost / OW
K97
985432
D6
D6
D6
1076
A105432
84
6O
AB32
AKB
K7
K952
O 5 =
10854
D
B98
AB1073
SA
N
S
O15312
W4212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,512O 6 -3A300      21,5
2,89O 3SA -14100      65,3
6,510W 3SA -39300      81,5
3,2540-%60+%44,8
0,311O 2SA =7      12017,8
7
Süd / alle
5
DB83
AKD42
A86
10432
9765
B7
K74
7
S
AK976
AK42
93
D10
N/S 3 +1
DB8
10
10865
B9532
SA
N341
S341
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 4 X =A710      20,0
6,012W 3 -2A200      32,0
2,010O 3 -110100      96,0
0,06O 3 =10      14058,0
4,08N 3 +1A130      44,0
8
West / -
9
D865
D862
A932
A10432
A
753
B865
W8
K86
KB742
109
1074
N/S 1SA +1
DB75
1093
AKB4
KD
SA
N23212
S23212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011S 2SA =5120      22,0
6,012N 2SA =10120      32,0
0,010S 3SA -25      10098,0
2,06W 3 X -1D100      56,0
6,08S 2SA =7120      42,0
9
Nord / OW
95
K754
KD10
KB102
KDB63
A82
75
854
N
9
1042
DB109
842
973
N/S 3SA +1
A87
63
AB963
AD6
SA
N55214
S55214
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011S 3SA +1K430      24,0
8,012N 3SA +2D460      30,0
4,010S 3SA +1K430      94,0
0,06S 3 +3K170      58,0
4,08S 3SA +1K430      44,0
10
Ost / alle
AK6
A3
987542
43
D1083
842
10
B10652
10O
B742
B5
ADB63
98
N/S 6 =
95
KD10976
K
AKD7
SA
N23614
S23614
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 4 +110650      54,0
8,03S 4 +210680      110,0
4,012S 4 +110650      44,0
0,02S 3 +110170      88,0
4,01S 4 +110650      104,0
11
Süd / -
10653
AK10
109
K843
DB7
7542
A742
95
11
S
AK2
D86
DB53
D76
O/W 2 =
984
B93
K86
AB102
SA
N211
S111
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09O 3 -1450      53,0
2,03S 2 -19      50116,0
0,012O 1SA =B      9048,0
8,02O 2SA -29100      80,0
5,01O 1SA -1350      103,0
12
West / NS
D2
KD1092
1095
A82
B987
A75
A6
10543
W12
K104
43
KB8
KD976
O/W 2 +2
A653
B86
D7432
B
SA
N11
S11
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09W 2SA =2      12058,0
8,03N 3 -1K      100110,0
4,012O 3 =B      11044,0
4,02O 3 =2      11084,0
4,01W 2 =K      110104,0
13
Nord / alle
AD843
K
AKB1072
D
B5
AB1076
96
B975
N
13
K72
D8543
D
AK42
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 6 X -2
1096
92
8543
10863
SA
N43
S43
O45
W45
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01O 5 X -15200      60,0
6,011N 3 =A140      42,0
3,012N 4 -1A      10055,0
3,03N 5 -1A      10095,0
0,010O 5 =10      65028,0
14
Ost / -
A42
K106
D2
85432
B7
A74
10864
AKB7
14O
K65
D952
B9753
10
O/W 3 =
D10983
B83
AK
D96
SA
N1
S1
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,01S 2 =A110      61,0
7,011S 2 =A110      41,0
2,012S 2 -2A      10056,0
2,03S 3 -2A      10096,0
2,010S 3 -2A      10026,0
15
Süd / NS
K
A1083
K108765
B6
D73
K
A432
D9853
15
S
B842
B7542
D
K104
N/S 5 =
A10965
D96
B9
A72
SA
N5312
S5312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01N 3 -1K      10064,0
8,011N 3SA +15630      40,0
6,012N 3 =4110      52,0
1,03S 2SA -35      30097,0
1,010S 3SA -35      30027,0
16
West / OW
D96
D8764
B9
1042
AB742
10953
10
KD8
W16
K
K
AK843
A97653
O/W 6 =
10853
AB2
D7652
B
SA
N
S
O63124
W63124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09W 6SA -26200      80,0
3,011O 3 +35      17055,0
6,012W 3SA -18100      62,0
3,01O 3 +32      17045,0
0,010W 3SA +16      63038,0
17
Nord / -
KD76
953
972
K43
B85
D102
K1054
1072
N
17
A32
AKB7
63
ADB9
O/W 3SA +1
1094
864
ADB8
865
SA
N
S
O43424
W43434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09W 3SA +16      43085,0
0,011W 3SA +26      46058,0
8,012O 3SA -11050      60,0
3,01W 3SA +12      43045,0
6,010O 1SA +38      18032,0
18
Ost / NS
B92
43
KB5
AKD103
10853
KD1092
74
76
18O
KD64
AB5
A9832
4
O/W 4 =
A7
876
D106
B9852
SA
N3
S3
O234
W234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09W 4 -3A150      80,0
0,011W 4 =A      42058,0
5,012N 3 =A110      63,0
5,01N 3 =A110      43,0
2,010W 3 +1A      17036,0
19
Süd / OW
AK10854
K9764
B6
B
B2
75
AD1098642
19
S
D973
A108432
KB3
O/W 7 X -2
62
AD10853
KD9
75
SA
N64
S64
O52
W53
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 5 +1A480      104,0
4,01S 4 +2A480      94,0
4,03S 5 +1A480      84,0
0,06S 4 +1B450      118,0
8,05S 6 X =A1210      20,0
20
West / alle
K2
65
10976
B10753
B10
D942
AK542
D4
W20
5
AK1083
B83
AK86
N/S 6 X -4
AD987643
B7
D
92
SA
N2
S2
O456
W456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 4 +2A      680105,0
3,01O 4 +27      68095,0
0,03O 5 +29      71088,0
7,06S 4 X -2A      500111,0
7,05S 4 X -2A      50021,0
21
Nord / NS
A104
5
8
AKB76532
B7
KB874
10964
108
N
21
D965
AD32
AK75
4
O/W 4 X -1
K832
1096
DB32
D9
SA
N41
S41
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 5 =A600      104,0
8,01N 5 X +1A950      90,0
6,03N 5 X =A750      82,0
0,06N 5 X -1A      200118,0
2,05N 4 =A130      26,0
22
Ost / OW
AD65
94
B98
AB53
10
KD1032
KD72
986
22O
K8732
85
1064
D104
N/S 1SA +1
B94
AB76
A53
K72
SA
N212
S2122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 4 -38      15038,0
2,010S 3SA -22      10056,0
5,02S 2SA -1K      5013,0
5,04S 2SA -12      5093,0
8,012S 3SA =3400      80,0
23
Süd / alle
AB92
106
KD
K10875
107654
ADB75
AB7
23
S
D8
932
109843
962
O/W 4 X -2
O/W 4 X -2
K3
K84
652
ADB43
SA
N413
S413
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 4 +1A150      36,0
0,010N 3 -4D      40058,0
6,02N 3SA +1D630      12,0
4,04S 5 =A600      94,0
8,012O 5 X -3A800      80,0
24
West / -
AD6
AKDB96
7
AD3
K105
8743
DB984
B
W24
B9832
5
K6
87542
N/S 7SA =
74
102
A10532
K1096
SA
N63727
S63727
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 2 +55260      38,0
4,010N 4 +38510      54,0
4,02N 4 +33510      14,0
8,04N 6 +151010      90,0
4,012S 4 +3B510      84,0
25
Nord / OW
AB82
973
AK9
D75
D
K542
DB874
A102
N
25
K1073
B6
1053
K983
O/W 1SA =
9654
AD108
62
B64
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 3 -2D      10065,0
0,03N 3SA -310      15028,0
6,05S 2 -17      5012,0
8,011N 1SA =390      80,0
3,012N 3 -210      10095,0
26
Ost / alle
K952
52
K10542
52
6
KD983
873
D986
26O
ADB1087
A10
AB9
B4
O/W 3SA =
43
B764
D6
AK1073
SA
N
S
O22323
W21323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 2 +2K      17065,0
6,03O 3 =A      14022,0
8,05O 2 =A      11010,0
0,011O 4 =A      62088,0
3,012O 2 +2A      17095,0
27
Süd / -
AK1053
A943
4
AKD
974
85
9875
9842
27
S
DB2
K6
AK106
B1076
N/S 4 +1
86
DB1072
DB32
53
SA
N23543
S23543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 1 +3A170      67,0
1,03N 3 +1A170      27,0
7,05N 4 +1K450      11,0
4,011S 3SA =8400      84,0
7,012N 4 +1A450      91,0