Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens219,467,7266
2.7Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann205,363,3651
3.15Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben189,658,5236
4.13Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann180,955,8327
5.10Fr. TimmFr. Jansen172,853,3321
6.16Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos172,153,1215
7.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft165,351,02
8.14Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann161,349,78
9.6Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt159,749,29
10.8Fr. MundtFr. Schupp159,649,26
11.2Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg159,549,23
12.3Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger152,146,94
13.11Fr. KockFr. I. Voß124,438,40
14.12Fr. StroppFr. Bentin114,935,46
15.9Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter89,827,72
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.04.2019

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=4,8 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +4K−190=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -32+300=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +3A−710=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 X -110−100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)29,6 MP  =  82,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=11,8 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=1,3 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =5+600=7,2 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=1,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,5 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4SA +29+690=9,5 MP++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=11,8 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)27,3 MP  =  75,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=8,3 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=9,5 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA X -15−100=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 219,4 MP  =  67,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=11,8 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=4,8 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)4,1 MP  =  11,39 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=3,7 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,2 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -3B−150=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)24,9 MP  =  69,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,8 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +3A−710=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)11,1 MP  =  30,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=0,2 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=3,7 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=9,5 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=0,2 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=11,8 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,5 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=4,8 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -4A+400=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 159,5 MP  =  49,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=3,7 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=1,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)28,5 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=11,8 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=7,2 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)15,6 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,8 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +19−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=9,5 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 5 +12+620=4,8 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=9,5 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=9,5 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=2,5 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=11,8 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=0,2 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 152,1 MP  =  46,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (5)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=10,7 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=3,7 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=8,3 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=7,2 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)6,4 MP  =  17,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,2 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)22,6 MP  =  62,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=8,3 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,3 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=4,8 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−430=9,5 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=4,8 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestS 6SA =9+1440=0,2 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 165,3 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (6)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=1,3 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)12,1 MP  =  33,61 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,8 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=2,5 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=4,8 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =3+130=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)24,9 MP  =  69,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=8,3 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=0,2 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +38+170=1,3 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,2 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +18−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)22,6 MP  =  62,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=8,3 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=4,8 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=9,5 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +3K+510=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,7 MP  =  49,29 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=11,8 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -38+150=0,2 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)23,9 MP  =  66,39 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=7,2 MP
Board 29Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=9,5 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,2 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=11,8 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,2 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X -16+200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,8 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -34−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)26,1 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +4K+170=9,5 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,8 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=9,5 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +22−640=9,5 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 205,3 MP  =  63,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=0,2 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=7,2 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,5 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=0,2 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=0,2 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=11,8 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X -16+200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)31,9 MP  =  88,61 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=11,8 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,3 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+200=11,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=11,8 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=0,2 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=8,3 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 159,6 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (9)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)7,5 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,2 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=4,8 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=0,2 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -24−100=4,8 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)4,1 MP  =  11,39 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=0,2 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,7 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -2A+200=0,2 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)7,6 MP  =  21,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,2 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=0,2 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +19−620=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -46−200=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 6SA -68−600=0,2 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=4,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (53,12 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=2,5 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,3 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -32+150=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 89,8 MP  =  27,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (38,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (35,46 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=7,2 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,5 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (58,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)28,4 MP  =  78,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,8 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=11,8 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +19−620=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =5+600=4,8 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=10,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=7,2 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (49,78 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=8,3 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (55,83 %)9,8 MP  =  27,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,8 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=4,8 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=0,2 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +3K+510=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 172,8 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−710=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)11,1 MP  =  30,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,2 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,5 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestN 5 +12+620=7,2 MP
Board 30Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=2,5 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)13,4 MP  =  37,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=3,7 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,7 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,8 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +18−620=7,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +4K+170=2,5 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,2 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=7,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 124,4 MP  =  38,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. Bentin (12)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=4,8 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 X -110−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−710=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=3,7 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=2,5 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=7,2 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−430=2,5 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)13,4 MP  =  37,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=3,7 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=7,2 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=2,5 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=2,5 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +22−640=2,5 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 114,9 MP  =  35,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Kratzmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=8,3 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=10,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=7,2 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=4,8 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=0,2 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=11,8 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA -37+150=0,2 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestS 6SA -68−600=11,8 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=7,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,2 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=7,2 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=11,8 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)8,7 MP  =  24,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=3,7 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=2,5 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA X -15−100=2,5 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,9 MP  =  55,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Brüggmann (14)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=8,3 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=3,7 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =3+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=7,2 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -46−200=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=8,3 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=3,7 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=9,5 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestS 4SA +29+690=2,5 MP--
Board 30Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,2 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,5 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=7,2 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -4A+400=0,2 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 161,3 MP  =  49,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,2 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -38+150=11,8 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,5 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=11,8 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)26,2 MP  =  72,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=11,8 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−100=7,2 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=3,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=10,7 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 -18+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=7,2 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+1440=11,8 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=0,2 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 189,6 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (67,72 %)9,9 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=7,2 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +4K−190=0,2 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -32+300=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wallenburg (49,23 %)31,9 MP  =  88,61 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=8,3 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=11,8 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -3B−150=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (46,94 %)20,4 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,2 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +19−620=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kraft (51,02 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Haupt (49,29 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=11,8 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +38+170=10,7 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuhartFr. Dr. Bedemann (63,36 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. TohdeFr. Schreiter (27,72 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=9,5 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=10,7 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -32+150=11,8 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 172,1 MP  =  53,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.04.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.04.2019

1
Nord / -
DB7
B3
A85
ADB82
AK1094
A92
K763
K
N
1
832
KD1076
B104
64
O/W 4 =
65
854
D92
109753
SA
N2
S2
O2341
W2341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,81W 2 +2B      170167,2
0,29W 4 =A      420311,8
11,87N 1SA =K90      80,2
4,85W 3 +1B      170127,2
4,810W 3 +1A      170137,2
9,52W 5 -1A50      142,5
2
Ost / NS
109542
2
7542
1063
AD83
K74
AKB
A94
2O
B6
AD96
D10983
75
O/W 3SA +2
K7
B10853
6
KDB82
SA
N
S
O15435
W15435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,81O 3 +4K      190160,2
4,89W 3SA +22      46037,2
0,27W 3SA +34      490811,8
9,55O 3SA +1K      430122,5
4,810W 3SA +210      460137,2
4,82W 3SA +22      460147,2
3
Süd / OW
D6
AD983
52
B1042
AK9732
107
KB7
73
3
S
4
KB
D1063
KD9865
N/S 3 =
B1085
6542
A984
A
SA
N3
S3
O3221
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,51W 3 -32300      162,5
2,59O 3 =6      11039,5
6,07O 4 X -16200      86,0
6,05W 3 -25200      126,0
0,210O 2SA +14      1501311,8
11,82W 5 -4A400      140,2
4
West / alle
642
K7
AKB96
1087
873
852
D7542
D5
W4
A10
DB1063
83
A942
N/S 4 =
KDB95
A94
10
KB63
SA
N34143
S34143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,215S 4 -12      100711,8
3,72S 2 +12140      168,3
11,88S 4 +18650      90,2
8,35S 3 +28200      113,7
8,36S 3 +28200      123,7
3,713S 3 =3140      18,3
5
Nord / NS
AB843
AD8
8
9876
D752
K65
AK542
D
N
5
6
B73
963
AK5432
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
K109
10942
DB107
B10
SA
N222
S222
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,815W 2SA -38150      70,2
0,22W 3 =A      1101611,8
8,38N 2 +1A140      93,7
8,35N 3 =A140      113,7
4,86W 4 -2A100      127,2
2,513O 3 -1950      19,5
6
Ost / OW
3
A962
AD83
KD92
K4
B73
B1064
10843
6O
DB85
K5
K95
AB65
N 4 =
A109762
D1084
72
7
SA
N1421
S1321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015S 2 -13      5076,0
0,22S 4 -3B      1501611,8
11,88O 1 -2A200      90,2
6,05S 2 -18      50116,0
9,56N 2SA =5120      122,5
2,513N 3SA X -15      10019,5
7
Süd / alle
DB532
74
KD4
B52
A94
A832
1072
873
7
S
108
KDB65
AB6
1094
N/S 2 =
K76
109
9853
AKD6
SA
N212
S212
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,515N 2 +1A140      82,5
7,216S 2 =A110      34,8
11,81O 3 -2A200      50,2
0,29O 2 +1A      1401011,8
4,811O 3 -1A100      67,2
2,512N 3 -1K      10079,5
8
West / -
K8
D6
KD983
B632
1096543
AKB
1065
8
W8
AB7
1097
AB7
D974
O/W 4 =
D2
85432
42
AK105
SA
N21
S21
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,815N 2 =790      80,2
6,016W 2 +1K      14036,0
6,01W 2 +1K      14056,0
0,29W 2 +23      1701011,8
6,011W 2 +1K      14066,0
6,012W 3 =K      14076,0
9
Nord / OW
B
AKB7642
8
B972
AK743
D53
9543
A
N
9
D106
10
AKB1076
D63
N/S 7 X -4
9852
98
D2
K10854
SA
N32
S32
O66
W665
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,215W 4 +2A      680811,8
7,216O 5 +19      62034,8
11,81N 3 =A140      50,2
7,29O 5 +19      620104,8
7,211O 5 +18      62064,8
2,512O 5 +22      64079,5
10
Ost / alle
A109
B1082
96
A763
K853
KD654
32
B2
10O
DB764
A7
875
854
N/S 4SA =
2
93
AKDB104
KD109
SA
N554
S554
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,313N 3SA +26660      33,7
8,314N 3SA +26660      53,7
11,815N 3SA +36690      90,2
0,22S 3 +25150      611,8
4,810S 5 =5600      17,2
2,511S 2 +4K170      79,5
11
Süd / -
B963
B108
106
K963
1054
K764
A983
B4
11
S
AD872
52
KB
A1075
O/W 4 =
K
AD93
D7542
D82
SA
N
S
O21242
W21242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,713S 1SA -1B      5031,3
3,714O 2 =8      11058,3
7,215S 1SA -24      10094,8
3,72O 2 =2      11068,3
10,710S 1SA -14      5011,3
0,211O 2 +1A      140711,8
12
West / NS
72
1062
AD7
AKD53
DB5
AD7543
K109
8
W12
AK104
K98
B842
64
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
9863
B
653
B10972
SA
N3
S3
O244
W244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,213W 4 =A      42034,8
0,214W 4 X =A      590511,8
7,215W 4 =A      42094,8
7,22W 4 =D      42064,8
7,210W 4 =A      42014,8
7,211W 4 =A      42074,8
13
Nord / alle
KB84
B974
652
D7
A63
D102
A984
A53
N
13
10
K863
D103
B10642
O/W 3 =
D9752
A5
KB7
K98
SA
N2
S21
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012S 2 +110140      96,0
6,06S 2 +110140      146,0
12,010S 2 +22170      150,0
6,016S 2 +13140      56,0
0,03S 2 =2110      712,0
6,01S 2 +12140      26,0
6,08S 2 +1A140      116,0
14
Ost / -
1042
543
AKB9864
AKB7
KDB87
B9
107
14O
D953
63
872
D532
N/S 3 +1
86
A109542
AKD106
SA
N341
S341
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012O 4 X -3A500      90,0
10,06N 4 =3130      142,0
4,010S 5 -1A      50158,0
0,016S 4 -4A      200512,0
4,03N 4 -13      5078,0
8,01S 3 =A110      24,0
4,08N 4 -1D      50118,0
15
Süd / NS
108742
D10
D85
DB6
KB5
AKB63
K102
94
15
S
D6
974
9643
A1053
O/W 2 +1
A93
852
AB7
K872
SA
N1
S1
O1232
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 3 =D      140910,0
7,06W 3 -1850      145,0
7,010W 3 -1D50      155,0
11,016W 3 -2D100      51,0
2,03W 2 +12      140710,0
11,01W 3 -2D100      21,0
2,08W 2 +16      1401110,0
16
West / OW
B1043
K85
62
KB108
K962
92
97
A9643
W16
A5
DB76
AKDB54
D
O/W 3SA =
D87
A1043
1083
752
SA
N
S
O24213
W24213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,712W 3SA +18      630108,3
3,713O 3SA +13      63058,3
3,77O 3SA +13      630148,3
3,715W 3SA +1B      63018,3
11,816O 3 +15      13060,2
9,52O 3 +27      15032,5
17
Nord / -
D107543
4
9875
B9
K98
732
D106
AD42
N
17
B2
D96
A432
8765
N/S 2 +1
A6
AKB1085
KB
K103
SA
N1231
S1231
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,812S 3 -17      50107,2
4,813N 4 -18      5057,2
4,87S 4 -110      50147,2
10,715S 2 +22170      11,3
10,716S 1 +38170      61,3
0,22N 4 -28      100311,8
18
Ost / NS
K10
DB103
108
AK986
AD84
AK872
9
432
18O
B932
94
ADB54
105
O/W 2 +1
765
65
K7632
DB7
SA
N21
S21
O13
W113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,512W 2 =A      110109,5
8,313W 3 -1A50      53,7
4,87N 3 -19      100147,2
8,315W 3 -1A50      13,7
0,216N 3SA -29      200611,8
11,82N 2 +19110      30,2
19
Süd / OW
KDB1092
5
A652
42
A65
K1064
KD8
K53
19
S
43
AD92
1093
10987
N/S 2 =
87
B873
B74
ADB6
SA
N12
S12
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011N 3 -110      50106,0
3,012N 3 X -110      10019,0
9,013N 2 =10110      63,0
3,014N 4 -2A      10089,0
9,015N 2 =A110      23,0
0,016N 2 -34      150712,0
12,05N 2 +17140      90,0
20
West / alle
A10643
6
B104
DB43
92
AK1098
K76
K65
W20
KDB75
B2
3
A10982
O/W 4 =
8
D7543
AD9852
7
SA
N
S1
O3241
W3341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011W 2 -1D100      101,0
3,012W 3 =A      14019,0
11,013W 3SA -1B100      61,0
8,014O 2 =8      9084,0
6,015O 3 =8      11026,0
0,016W 3SA +1B      630712,0
3,05O 2 +17      14099,0
21
Nord / NS
D6532
KB82
K942
K10
A10963
64
B876
N
21
B84
D7
K7532
A105
N/S 1 +2
A97
54
ADB1098
D3
SA
N13132
S1332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011N 3 -1D      100109,0
3,012N 2 -12      10019,0
10,013N 2 +1D140      62,0
12,014N 3SA =3600      80,0
8,015S 3 =A110      24,0
3,016N 4 -1D      10079,0
3,05N 4 -1A      10099,0
22
Ost / OW
K9832
82
D5
AD73
104
AK97543
K1094
22O
A6
106
A2
KB108542
O/W 4 +1
DB75
DB
B8763
96
SA
N
S
O4254
W4254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011W 4 +3A      710111,0
1,012W 4 +3A      710211,0
11,013O 4 -1D100      71,0
8,014N 4 -46      20094,0
11,015W 6 -18100      31,0
5,016W 4 +12      65087,0
5,06W 4 +1D      650107,0
23
Süd / alle
A1096
A7
AK93
KD7
D7
K10
D10854
B632
23
S
K853
98642
7
954
N/S 3SA +2
B42
DB53
B62
A108
SA
N44455
S44455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011N 3SA =3600      112,0
6,012N 3SA +18630      26,0
6,013N 3SA +13630      76,0
12,014N 3SA +24660      90,0
6,015N 3SA +19630      36,0
6,016N 3SA +12630      86,0
6,06N 3SA +16630      106,0
24
West / -
A92
D2
DB653
A62
KD105
1095
K108754
W24
B876
64
K984
D93
N/S 4SA +1
43
AKB873
A1072
B
SA
N555
S555
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011S 3 +1K170      111,0
5,012S 4 =K420      27,0
1,013S 3 +1K170      711,0
10,014S 4 +2K480      92,0
8,015S 4 +1K450      34,0
5,016S 4 =5420      87,0
12,06S 4 +3K510      100,0
25
Nord / OW
73
D9642
A962
103
KB104
K5
B7
KB986
N
25
D9862
1073
10853
2
S 4 =
A5
AB8
KD4
AD754
SA
N2332
S2342
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,75S 4 -19      5068,3
3,711S 4 -1B      5028,3
3,712S 4 -18      5038,3
11,88S 3SA +1B430      130,2
3,710S 4 -1B      50148,3
9,516N 4 =6420      92,5
26
Ost / alle
A9876
84
AKB87
10
B103
KD1065
D4
653
26O
K4
B732
62
AKB74
N/S 4 =
D52
A9
10953
D982
SA
N441
S441
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,75N 3 +2A200      61,3
7,211N 3 +1A170      24,8
3,712W 3 -1A100      38,3
0,28N 4 X -1A      2001311,8
3,710W 3 -1A100      148,3
10,716W 4 -2A200      91,3
27
Süd / -
1062
B532
AD
9863
B87
A7
KB9654
B10
27
S
AK94
94
103
AK752
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
D53
KD1086
872
D4
SA
N1
S1
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,85W 4 -1250      67,2
0,211O 3 =K      110211,8
2,512S 3 -2B      10039,5
8,38O 2 -210100      133,7
8,310O 3 -2K100      143,7
11,816W 3SA -32150      90,2
28
West / NS
3
43
A1087432
1098
ADB
K
D65
AKD732
W28
K7652
D8762
9
54
O/W 3SA +1
10984
AB1095
KB
B6
SA
N2
S2
O4144
W4144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,28W 3SA +1A      430211,8
4,86W 3SA =3      40077,2
9,53O 3 -1950      112,5
11,89W 3SA -37150      130,2
2,51O 4 =K      420149,5
7,215W 3 +14      13054,8
29
Nord / alle
K532
D3
KD9862
7
A4
B985
B3
98653
N
29
B1096
K10642
54
104
N 6SA =
D87
A7
A107
AKDB2
SA
N4656
S4645
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,28S 3SA +25660      24,8
2,56S 3SA =5600      79,5
4,83N 5 +12620      117,2
0,29S 6SA -68      6001311,8
9,51S 4SA +29690      142,5
11,815S 6SA =91440      50,2
30
Ost / -
1087
AKD108
D3
752
AD932
B32
642
86
30O
KB6
96
B975
KDB4
N/S 4 =
54
754
AK108
A1093
SA
N2342
S2342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,88N 2 +1K140      27,2
4,86N 3 =K140      77,2
9,53N 2 +2K170      112,5
4,89N 3 =K140      137,2
11,81N 4 =K420      140,2
0,215W 3 -2A100      511,8