Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 264,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.112Fr. GrossmannFr. Page344,065,1532
2.104Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt320,060,6124
3.-4.108Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp315,059,6616
3.-4.111Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben315,059,6616
5.1Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke314,059,4710
6.7Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz307,058,148
7.3Hr. GroßHr. Erkens302,057,206
8.8Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels301,057,014
9.10Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder300,056,823
10.103Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf297,056,25
11.11Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann281,053,22
12.5Fr. GausFr. Harden277,052,46
13.105Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski274,051,89
14.109Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß267,050,57
15.106Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch251,047,54
16.113Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin243,046,02
17.2Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka240,045,45
18.4Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp239,045,27
19.12Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck235,044,51
20.110Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock234,044,32
21.6Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein230,043,56
22.9Fr. BüngerFr. Balke223,042,24
23.107Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß197,037,31
24.13Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder193,036,55
25.102Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken184,034,85
26.101Fr. HerderFr. Charlier181,034,28
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=19,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=18,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=11,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=19,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=20,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=12,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=17,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=16,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -3D−500=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=15,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 314,0 MP  =  59,47 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=8,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=19,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -210−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−100=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)12,0 MP  =  27,28 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -23−200=18,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 240,0 MP  =  45,45 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=16,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=14,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=21,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=11,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=8,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=17,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +13+420=16,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=17,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -1D+100=11,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=15,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +26−150=17,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=12,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=22,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 302,0 MP  =  57,20 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -110−50=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=12,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X +110+650=20,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)10,0 MP  =  22,73 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=18,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -25+300=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)38,0 MP  =  86,37 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=22,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=16,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=22,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  45,27 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Harden (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=15,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=18,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+200=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+100=22,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=14,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=18,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=18,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=19,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 7 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)32,0 MP  =  72,73 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=18,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=8,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 277,0 MP  =  52,46 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=20,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=15,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -29−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)12,0 MP  =  27,28 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -14−50=21,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  43,56 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=22,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)41,0 MP  =  93,18 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 =A+920=22,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=18,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=15,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=21,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -2B−300=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=14,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)4,0 MP  =  9,09 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -3A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=20,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=16,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 307,0 MP  =  58,14 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (8)

Runde 1gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=17,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 X -4A+800=22,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=8,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=22,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+690=22,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=14,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 6 -3B+300=22,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)38,0 MP  =  86,37 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -2A−100=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=18,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 301,0 MP  =  57,01 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=14,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=18,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -310+300=22,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=19,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=11,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=15,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)6,0 MP  =  13,64 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  42,24 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=18,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)41,0 MP  =  93,18 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=19,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=22,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=22,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=19,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=21,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)42,0 MP  =  95,46 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +3A+180=22,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)12,0 MP  =  27,28 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +110+420=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 300,0 MP  =  56,82 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (11)

Runde 1gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=16,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +28−150=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=15,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=14,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=14,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 -15−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -110−50=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=22,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)44,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=22,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 X +19−930=22,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=13,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  53,22 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (12)

Runde 1gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)6,0 MP  =  13,64 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -2B−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=14,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=6,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=15,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =5+90=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=17,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)10,0 MP  =  22,73 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +45−210=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=19,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA X =A+690=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 101: Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (34,28 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=18,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  44,51 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (13)

Runde 1gegen 113: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (46,02 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 112: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (65,15 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 111: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (59,66 %)4,0 MP  =  9,09 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -3A−500=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 110: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (44,32 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (50,57 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 108: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (59,66 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (37,31 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -1A−50=9,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (47,54 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (51,89 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +210+170=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 104: Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (60,61 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−100=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 103: Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (56,25 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 102: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,85 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=18,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=18,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  36,55 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HerderFr. Charlier (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=11,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 -1A−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=18,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=8,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=7,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -2B−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 6 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=18,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 X +19−930=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 26. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  34,28 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=14,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=8,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -110−50=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=18,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+200=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=16,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)2,0 MP  =  4,55 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +3A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=22,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA X =A+690=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 25. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  34,85 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. VietzFr. van Aurich de Graaf (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=19,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=21,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -310−150=22,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=19,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=12,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -26−200=18,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=13,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=22,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -110−50=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=16,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=13,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=18,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=18,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 297,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Haupt (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=18,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=16,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=22,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=16,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)34,0 MP  =  77,28 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +45−210=16,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=18,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=13,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -18−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=22,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -23−200=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 320,0 MP  =  60,61 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Olewinski (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=21,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=13,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=16,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=16,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=12,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=12,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=18,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +210+170=13,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -3D−500=16,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=17,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 274,0 MP  =  51,89 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Fensch (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=18,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=18,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)3,0 MP  =  6,82 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 =A+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=14,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=22,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 -15−50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =5+90=16,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=18,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)32,0 MP  =  72,73 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +26−150=5,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+300=22,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 251,0 MP  =  47,54 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -110−200=22,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=8,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=18,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=20,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)6,0 MP  =  13,64 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)23,0 MP  =  52,28 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=20,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 23. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  37,31 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (108)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=18,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=17,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=16,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=16,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=22,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−100=17,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=7,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=15,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)44,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =2−600=22,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−300=22,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=14,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=14,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=16,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 315,0 MP  =  59,66 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)29,0 MP  =  65,91 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=8,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=21,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)3,0 MP  =  6,82 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +28−150=17,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=16,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)39,0 MP  =  88,64 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=18,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -110−50=21,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=5,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -1D+100=11,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=15,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)16,0 MP  =  36,37 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 267,0 MP  =  50,57 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (110)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=22,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=11,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)5,0 MP  =  11,37 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -210−100=18,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)11,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -25+300=12,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=15,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)12,0 MP  =  27,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=18,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=8,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)37,0 MP  =  84,09 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)6,0 MP  =  13,64 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 234,0 MP  =  44,32 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (111)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=12,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)26,0 MP  =  59,09 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -2B−200=18,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)40,0 MP  =  90,91 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -3A−500=21,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=19,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=18,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)28,0 MP  =  63,64 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=22,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)17,0 MP  =  38,64 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +13+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)21,0 MP  =  47,73 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=17,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)33,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=17,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)32,0 MP  =  72,73 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=16,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)9,0 MP  =  20,46 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=15,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=16,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 315,0 MP  =  59,66 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (112)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (44,51 %)38,0 MP  =  86,37 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=22,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)36,0 MP  =  81,82 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=16,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)30,0 MP  =  68,18 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=19,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=11,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)15,0 MP  =  34,09 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)34,0 MP  =  77,28 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=13,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=21,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)25,0 MP  =  56,82 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 7 -2A−100=22,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)40,0 MP  =  90,91 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -3A−500=21,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=19,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)14,0 MP  =  31,82 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)38,0 MP  =  86,37 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -28+100=22,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=16,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)35,0 MP  =  79,55 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=19,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +110+420=16,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 344,0 MP  =  65,15 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (113)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. WywiolFr. U.Schröder (36,55 %)20,0 MP  =  45,46 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=8,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Klenke (59,47 %)7,0 MP  =  15,91 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,45 %)24,0 MP  =  54,55 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=12,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. GroßHr. Erkens (57,20 %)31,0 MP  =  70,46 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -1A−50=13,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=18,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FriedelFr. Sellschopp (45,27 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X +110+650=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GausFr. Harden (52,46 %)8,0 MP  =  18,18 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. MarschallFr. Bästlein (43,56 %)22,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -29−200=16,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MarschallFr. Markowicz (58,14 %)13,0 MP  =  29,55 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (57,01 %)27,0 MP  =  61,37 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=7,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BüngerFr. Balke (42,24 %)18,0 MP  =  40,91 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=11,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. KratzmannFr. Schröder (56,82 %)32,0 MP  =  72,73 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=12,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. TimmFr. Dr. Bedemann (53,22 %)19,0 MP  =  43,18 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 243,0 MP  =  46,02 %  —  Top: 22,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.04.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.04.2019

1
Nord / -
9763
B10763
K984
A4
K843
K982
A52
N
1
KD2
ADB62
D5
B73
O/W 4 +1
B1085
10975
A4
D106
SA
N
S
O11514
W11514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,01O 4 =B      4201015,0
6,013O 5 =A      45011216,0
6,012O 4 +1A      45011016,0
17,011O 4 =B      4201085,0
17,010O 4 =A      4201065,0
6,09O 4 +1A      45010416,0
17,08O 4 =A      4201025,0
17,07O 4 =5      4201135,0
6,06O 4 +1A      45011116,0
6,05O 4 +1B      45010916,0
0,0107O 4 +2A      480422,0
17,0105O 4 =A      42035,0
2
Ost / NS
A3
B104
K1062
AD73
6
6532
A873
9865
2O
8754
AK97
B5
B102
N/S 3SA +1
KDB1092
D8
D94
K4
SA
N33144
S33144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,01N 3SA +27660      1013,0
2,013N 1SA +37180      11220,0
14,012S 4 +1A650      1108,0
6,011S 4 =6620      10816,0
19,010N 3SA +2B660      1063,0
10,09N 3SA +17630      10412,0
22,08N 3SA +3B690      1020,0
14,07S 4 +16650      1138,0
6,06S 4 =6620      11116,0
14,05S 4 +1A650      1098,0
6,0107S 4 =3620      416,0
0,0105S 4 -15      100322,0
3
Süd / OW
ADB1053
52
1083
K3
987
B43
A4
AD1062
3
S
642
AKD7
DB972
7
O/W 2 +1
K
10986
K65
B9854
SA
N
S
O2331
W2331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,02W 3 -2A200      1022,0
18,01O 4 -1K100      1134,0
1,013N 3 X -3A      50011121,0
6,012O 3 =K      11010916,0
14,011N 2 -17      501078,0
9,010N 3 -2A      10010513,0
9,09N 2 -2A      10010313,0
14,08N 2 -17      501018,0
1,07N 3 X -3A      50011221,0
4,06N 4 -3A      15011018,0
14,0108N 2 -1A      5058,0
22,0106O 3SA -3K300      40,0
4
West / alle
AK43
864
K108
D62
D10875
K1052
B943
W4
62
AB
A6
AKB10974
O/W 4 =
B9
D973
D752
853
SA
N
S
O31242
W31242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02O 2SA +23      18010214,0
19,01W 3SA -13100      1133,0
3,013O 3SA +13      63011119,0
10,012O 2 +22      13010912,0
14,011O 3 =B      1101078,0
6,010O 3SA =3      60010516,0
19,09O 3SA -12100      1033,0
22,08O 6 -3B300      1010,0
3,07W 3SA +18      63011219,0
14,06O 3 =7      1101108,0
14,0108O 3 =5      11058,0
0,0106O 3SA +23      660422,0
5
Nord / NS
D865
AKB63
KD4
D
A973
94
76
107653
N
5
B
D52
B108532
K98
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
K1042
1087
A9
AB42
SA
N22554
S22554
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 =7620      10319,0
15,02N 4 +1B650      1017,0
3,01S 4 =7620      11219,0
15,013N 4 +1B650      1107,0
15,012N 4 +1B650      1087,0
15,011N 4 +1B650      1067,0
15,010N 4 +1B650      1047,0
3,09N 4 =B620      10219,0
15,08N 4 +1B650      1137,0
15,07N 4 +1B650      1117,0
15,0109N 4 +1B650      67,0
3,0107N 4 =B620      519,0
6
Ost / OW
AK86
DB10
6543
AD
53
A95
KB107
8764
6O
B109742
42
8
B1095
N/S 3SA +2
D
K8763
AD92
K32
SA
N23425
S23525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,03N 3SA +2B460      1036,0
20,02S 4 +23480      1012,0
11,01S 4 +17450      11211,0
11,013S 4 +1B450      11011,0
11,012S 4 +15450      10811,0
2,011S 6 -15      5010620,0
2,010S 5 -15      5010420,0
6,09N 3SA +14430      10216,0
2,08S 4 -15      5011320,0
20,07S 4 +25480      1112,0
11,0109S 4 +1B450      611,0
20,0107S 4 +28480      52,0
7
Süd / alle
92
6
A10982
D7654
AB108
K54
B75
K82
7
S
54
DB10987
D4
AB10
O/W 2 +1
KD763
A32
K63
93
SA
N2
S2
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,04O 4 -1K100      1042,0
14,03S 3 -15      1001028,0
10,02O 2 +1K      14011312,0
4,01O 3 +1K      17011118,0
4,013O 3 +19      17010918,0
10,012O 2 +1K      14010712,0
10,011O 3 =K      14010512,0
0,010O 3 +2K      20010322,0
4,09O 3 +19      17010118,0
20,08O 4 -19100      1122,0
20,0110O 4 -1K100      72,0
16,0108S 1 =480      66,0
8
West / -
KB32
D52
AD9
B92
10954
B98764
B6
8
W8
AD6
A103
K753
1054
O/W 4 X -1
87
K
10842
AKD763
SA
N433
S322
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,04N 3SA =6400      1045,0
21,03S 3SA +16430      1021,0
10,02S 3 +1B130      11312,0
10,01N 4 =4130      11112,0
1,013N 5 -110      5010921,0
4,012S 2SA =9120      10718,0
10,011N 4 =4130      10512,0
21,010N 3SA +13430      1031,0
10,09N 3 +1A130      10112,0
10,08N 4 =A130      11212,0
17,0110N 3SA =5400      75,0
1,0108N 5 -14      50621,0
9
Nord / OW
KB54
108
A104
B843
D9763
A5
KD93
D10
N
9
A10
7643
B862
K62
O/W 3 =
82
KDB92
75
A975
SA
N211
S211
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 1SA =K      9010521,0
1,04W 2 =10      9010321,0
11,03O 1SA -1K100      10111,0
19,02N 1SA +1A120      1123,0
19,01N 1SA +1A120      1103,0
6,013S 2 -13      5010816,0
15,012S 2 =6110      1067,0
6,011N 2SA -12      5010416,0
22,010N 1SA +3A180      1020,0
11,09W 3 -110100      11311,0
15,0111S 2 =3110      87,0
6,0109S 2 -13      50716,0
10
Ost / alle
A86
K107
AK109753
K1032
D982
B5
D42
10O
B95
106543
AD96
B
O/W 2 =
D74
AKB7
8432
86
SA
N21
S21
O2
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,05S 3SA +1D630      1057,0
10,04N 3 =6110      10312,0
2,03N 6 -1A      10010120,0
10,02N 2 +15110      11212,0
20,01N 3SA +26660      1102,0
2,013N 2 -15      10010820,0
6,012N 2 =590      10616,0
2,011S 3SA -12      10010420,0
20,010S 3SA +22660      1022,0
15,09S 3SA +12630      1137,0
20,0111S 3SA +22660      82,0
10,0109N 3 =5110      712,0
11
Süd / -
654
85
D8764
DB2
1092
AKD4
A953
A3
11
S
K873
93
102
K10765
O/W 2 +1
ADB
B10762
KB
984
SA
N
S
O21231
W2113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 1SA =6      9010618,0
17,05W 1SA -1850      1045,0
9,04S 1 -110      5010213,0
9,03S 1 -1A      5011313,0
0,02W 1SA +14      12011122,0
17,01W 1SA -1850      1095,0
9,013S 1 -1A      5010713,0
17,012W 1SA -1850      1055,0
9,011S 1 -110      5010313,0
17,010W 1SA -1550      1015,0
22,0112W 2SA -28100      90,0
2,0110S 1 -2A      100820,0
12
West / NS
742
B85432
D108
10
D105
D10
AK2
K9762
W12
AB986
K97
B5
AD8
O/W 3SA +2
K3
A6
97643
B543
SA
N
S
O52145
W52145
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA +24      46010618,0
4,05W 3SA +24      46010418,0
4,04W 3SA +24      46010218,0
4,03O 3SA +27      46011318,0
16,02O 4 +1A      4501116,0
16,01O 4 +17      4501096,0
16,013O 4 +15      4501076,0
16,012O 4 +17      4501056,0
16,011O 4 +14      4501036,0
16,010O 4 +14      4501016,0
16,0112O 4 +17      45096,0
4,0110W 3SA +24      460818,0
13
Nord / alle
B104
A865
A43
K64
K872
KD9
KD92
A10
N
13
AD
B732
1076
B975
O/W 4 =
9653
104
B85
D832
SA
N
S
O23433
W24433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
22,07O 2SA -12100      1070,0
2,06W 4 =5      62010520,0
18,05O 1 +12      1101034,0
12,04W 2SA +15      15010110,0
8,03W 1SA +35      18011214,0
20,02W 1SA =3      901102,0
12,01W 2SA +14      15010810,0
4,013W 3SA =5      60010618,0
6,012W 1SA +45      21010416,0
0,011W 3SA +15      63010222,0
12,0113W 2SA +1B      1501010,0
16,0111W 1SA +1B      12096,0
14
Ost / -
K10642
AB9842
104
83
A87432
10
D982
14O
AB97
B
D753
AB63
N 3 =
D5
KD10965
K6
K75
SA
N3121
S2121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,07N 3 -1B      5010711,0
11,06S 2 -110      5010511,0
0,05S 3SA -310      15010322,0
4,04S 3SA -22      10010118,0
17,03N 2 =B110      1125,0
4,02S 2 -210      10011018,0
17,01S 2 =10110      1085,0
11,013S 2 -110      5010611,0
4,012S 3SA -22      10010418,0
22,011S 3SA =8400      1020,0
20,0113S 2SA +110150      102,0
11,0111S 2 -110      50911,0
15
Süd / NS
8762
K1094
A852
10
K9
B8
B10976
A843
15
S
A3
D532
43
DB972
O/W 4SA X -3
O/W 5 X -3
DB1054
A76
KD
K65
SA
N24
S24
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08S 2 +2B170      10811,0
19,07S 4 =B620      1063,0
11,06S 3 +1B170      10411,0
19,05S 4 =B620      1023,0
2,04W 3 +18      13011320,0
11,03S 2 +2B170      11111,0
11,02S 2 +2B170      10911,0
19,01S 4 =B620      1073,0
4,013S 4 -1B      10010518,0
6,012S 2 +1B140      10316,0
0,0101S 4 -2B      2001122,0
19,0112S 4 =B620      103,0
16
West / OW
K
KDB10654
B8763
9764
D9
A872
542
W16
ADB1053
B10743
3
10
O/W 6 X -3
K82
A8652
9
AKD9
SA
N6612
S6612
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA -26      10010818,0
22,07N 6 =A920      1060,0
6,06S 3SA -17      5010416,0
12,05O 4 X -1K200      10210,0
20,04N 5 X +110650      1132,0
16,03N 5 +13420      1116,0
2,02O 4 X =A      79010920,0
16,01N 5 +1A420      1076,0
9,013N 4 +210170      10513,0
9,012N 4 +2A170      10313,0
0,0101O 3 X +19      9301122,0
16,0112N 5 +110420      106,0
17
Nord / -
DB852
1094
2
D642
A
A8752
KD1095
95
N
17
9643
KDB
A4
KB108
O/W 6 =
K107
63
B8763
A73
SA
N
S
O35624
W35624
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,09O 3SA +16      4301098,0
17,08W 4 =2      4201075,0
9,07W 4 +12      45010513,0
3,06W 4 +22      48010319,0
22,05W 3SA -25100      1010,0
9,04W 4 +12      45011213,0
17,03W 4 =2      4201105,0
0,02O 3SA +36      49010822,0
20,01O 3SA -1650      1062,0
9,013W 4 +12      45010413,0
3,0102W 4 +22      4801219,0
9,0113W 4 +1D      4501113,0
18
Ost / NS
85
103
108542
K1054
K643
DB98
AKB
83
18O
B1092
7642
96
B97
S 3 +1
AD7
AK5
D73
AD62
SA
N332
S4312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09S 3SA -2D      20010921,0
22,08O 3 X -4A800      1070,0
18,07S 3SA +1D630      1054,0
10,06S 2SA =3120      10312,0
14,05S 2SA +2A180      1018,0
1,04S 3SA -2D      20011221,0
16,03S 3SA =A600      1106,0
5,02S 2SA -1A      10010817,0
10,01S 2SA =3120      10612,0
5,013S 2SA -18      10010417,0
20,0102S 2SA X =A690      122,0
10,0113S 2SA =D120      1112,0
19
Süd / OW
B105432
K5
D108
K6
97
AB964
76
A1084
19
S
AK6
D103
AB4
DB73
O/W 4 =
D8
872
K9532
952
SA
N1
S1
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,010O 3SA -2D200      1104,0
18,09O 3SA -25200      1084,0
8,08N 3 -2D      10010614,0
0,07O 3SA +1D      63010422,0
11,06O 3SA -13100      10211,0
18,05O 3SA -2D200      1134,0
18,04O 3SA -23200      1114,0
11,03O 2SA -1D100      10911,0
2,02O 4 =9      62010720,0
6,01N 4 X -3D      50010516,0
18,0103O 3SA -2D200      134,0
4,0101O 3SA =D      6001218,0
20
West / alle
43
A86
AB6
A10954
A82
K74
1097542
3
W20
D9765
B5
KD8
KD8
N/S 2 +1
KB10
D10932
3
B762
SA
N332
S33
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 -2A      20011022,0
5,09O 2 =3      11010817,0
22,08O 3 -23200      1060,0
15,07O 2 -17100      1047,0
20,06N 3 +15130      1022,0
18,05N 2 +1K110      1134,0
5,04O 2 =3      11011117,0
11,03N 4 -1B      10010911,0
5,02O 2 =3      11010717,0
15,01O 2 -16100      1057,0
11,0103N 3 -15      1001311,0
5,0101O 2 =3      1101217,0
21
Nord / NS
DB76
KD1093
A1093
K954
1097543
62
4
N
21
83
ADB86
B8
KB87
O/W 5 X -3
A102
K2
A754
D652
SA
N4542
S4542
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011O 4 X -2A300      11112,0
19,010N 5 =A600      1093,0
0,09S 5 X -110      20010722,0
6,08O 4 -2A100      10516,0
10,07O 4 X -2A300      10312,0
15,06O 5 X -3A500      1017,0
19,05N 5 =A600      1123,0
10,04O 4 X -25300      11012,0
15,03O 5 X -3A500      1087,0
2,02O 2 =A      11010620,0
22,0104N 4 =8620      10,0
4,0102S 3SA -19      1001318,0
22
Ost / OW
10865
K1086
AB74
A
B42
AD742
1082
B5
22O
973
953
KD
D9643
N/S 4 +1
AKD
B
9653
K10872
SA
N35354
S35354
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,011N 3SA =3400      1115,0
22,010N 3SA +19430      1090,0
17,09N 3SA =3400      1075,0
2,08S 4 -1A      5010520,0
17,07S 3SA =8400      1035,0
12,06N 2 +29170      10110,0
0,05S 7 -2A      10011222,0
7,04S 3 +12130      11015,0
7,03S 4 =2130      10815,0
10,02N 2SA +19150      10612,0
17,0104S 3SA =4400      15,0
4,0102N 2 =3110      1318,0
23
Süd / alle
109
AD7652
92
K84
873
983
K1084
A102
23
S
D42
KB4
A53
7653
N/S 1 +2
AKB65
10
DB76
DB9
SA
N12232
S12232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 4 -25      20011216,0
6,011S 3SA -22      20011016,0
14,010S 3SA -14      1001088,0
0,09S 3SA -34      30010622,0
6,08S 3SA -24      20010416,0
21,07S 3SA =4600      1021,0
6,06S 4 -29      20011316,0
6,05S 3SA -22      20011116,0
14,04S 3SA -14      1001098,0
21,03S 3SA =4600      1071,0
14,0105S 3SA -14      10028,0
18,0103N 2SA =6120      14,0
24
West / -
AB1075
987
B32
72
943
KB3
9865
K65
W24
KD8
D5
AKD107
AB8
O 3SA +2
62
A10642
4
D10943
SA
N
S
O25125
W2524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 3SA +34      49011222,0
16,011O 3SA +14      4301106,0
5,010O 3SA +24      46010817,0
16,09O 3SA +16      4301066,0
16,08O 3SA +12      4301046,0
16,07O 3SA +14      4301026,0
16,06O 3SA +14      4301136,0
5,05O 3SA +210      46011117,0
16,04O 3SA +14      4301096,0
16,03O 3SA +14      4301076,0
5,0105O 3SA +210      460217,0
5,0103O 3SA +24      460117,0
25
Nord / OW
K10864
K932
10
853
A
854
K97542
AK10
N
25
D93
AB
B863
B742
O/W 5 =
B752
D1076
AD
D96
SA
N11
S11
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,013W 2 +24      1301138,0
14,012W 2 +23      1301118,0
5,011W 3 +28      15010917,0
22,010N 4 -13      501070,0
14,09W 3 +19      1301058,0
14,08W 3 +14      1301038,0
2,07N 4 X -2B      30010120,0
14,06W 4 =4      1301128,0
14,05W 3 +12      1301108,0
0,04W 5 =2      60010822,0
5,0106W 3 +26      150317,0
14,0104W 4 =2      13028,0
26
Ost / alle
AD2
D6
D7432
K87
KB953
754
K
D542
26O
A98
AB1065
B10963
O/W 2 +2
108764
KB1032
98
A
SA
N11
S11
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013O 3 +1B      13011312,0
4,012N 1SA -2B      20011118,0
15,011N 3 -1B      1001097,0
15,010S 2 -1K      1001077,0
22,09O 2SA -310300      1050,0
4,08N 2SA -26      20010318,0
20,07N 2SA +1B150      1012,0
10,06W 3 +12      13011212,0
18,05S 2 =2110      1104,0
0,04N 2SA -3B      30010822,0
10,0106O 3 +13      130312,0
4,0104S 2 -23      200218,0